Fame Game Recordings

Title Artists Best Best (G) Now Now (G) Release date
EDM International, Vol. 12 Frame, Matteo Sala, Abati, Darren Glen, Rob Care, Denik Fihonmhan, Tania, Tha Groove Junkeez, Marco Giannone, Robbie Miraux, Q, Gandalf Bosch, DJ FRANX, Jsanz, Ton! Dyson, GSP, Kapkano, Jeff Met, Voice JLuv, Matt Chavez, Freaky DJs, P.n.o, Gustavo Jr, Ozkar Lugarel, Yildiray Pinarbas, Rafael Dutra, Hasina Andrian, EQuinonez, Michel Mizrahi, Reverbally, Flashbird & Alastor Uchiha, Sven Richards -- -- -- -- 2019-11-11
Thinking Forward - The Art of Future Techno, Vol. 23 Benno Block, Scott McGinlay, JJ Gullo, Ranieri, Gaudier, Claudia C., Winkeyz, Con Tacto, Michele Anullo, Solid Slap, RAW_BEE, Dimenzo, Groove Swinging, Nobots, Iggy Rom, Meldrak, Clangers, Eindreas, Frazier (UK) -- -- -- -- 2019-11-04
Maximum Minimalism, Vol. 26 Tamer Fouda, Ozkan Onder, Sonartek, Totoproto, Minimal Impossible, Carlos Pardo, Amparo Balsalobre, Dorian Clein, El Torro, Carlos Marinho, Andrea Landi, Elejkaa, Dirtyfatnoise, Chronobios, Yorx, Sam Junk, Vektor Audio, Yo Noise, Sonidomas, Egomorph, Golosa Predkov, SensiDrop, Mark Gemini, LaTriq -- -- -- -- 2019-10-28
Only House Music, Vol. 4 Holgi Star, Gilbert Le Funk, Insert Coin, Miguel Picasso, Matt Correa, Diegopericles, Sven Kuhlmann, Tony Emme, BongoBanda, A-Steroid, Rob Harris, Alfonso, CLiVe, Mata Jones, Mario Beck, Alina Grinberg, Sergio Del Lago, Montano & Barnes, Plastiqe Mojo, Martan, Russ Danoff, Ni. On, Oliver Stone, Loweast, Geez Us, Nicole Wane -- -- -- -- 2019-10-21
Thinking Forward - The Art of Future Techno, Vol.22 Spectrum, Toni Rios, Barbaros, Kimono, Johann Santcross, Mozzy, Pepe Fulgheri, OFF SIDES, Tim Jackman, Moody F, Lucas Freire, Ngrymn, Gabriel Sasso, Contrasilencio, Athos Concept, Chris Heid, Marc Vasquez, DAVMA, Nobots, Dogma (BR), Laniz, Stevo Newman, Frazier (UK) -- -- -- -- 2019-10-14
Maximum Minimalism, Vol. 25 Polaris, Nacim Ladj, A.L.C.A., Italoman, Ethan M, Elasteek, D!e Zwe!, Helmut J, Martin Waslewski, DJ Carlo Bardini, Florian Neubauer, Tino Priolo, Kheger, The Nuke, Contrasilencio, Mind of Bass, Athos Concept, DJ H8, Distant Sun, Ruby Natan, Stevo Newman -- -- -- -- 2019-10-07
Modern Clubbung, Vol. 27 Raganova, Ferrer, DJ Simi, Mentalic, Simone Cristini, Tommy Rotundo, Naum Kaaz, Anton Ishutin, Fab Code, Oz Romita, Steve Stevens, Mata Jones, Danigar, Evan (Italy), Lorrenzzetti, Felipe Michelin, Son of Elita, Gustavo De Souza, Soul 96, SaxoGroup, Cubba Jr, DJ DaCosta, Phat Sound -- -- -- -- 2019-09-30
United Colors of Trance, Vol. 16 Art Of Trance, DJ Cyglas, Magitman, Angel Ace, Lisaya, Brisker, Dave202, Subtara, Orelse, Schwarze Puppen, Thomas Petersen, Hanema, Greg Siokos, Eli Clement, Tsykhra, Gainworx, Mike Meade, Neo Kekkonen, Physical Dreams, Hallucination Generation, Bluefire, Allen & Envy, Cybernetic, Nick Larson's, DKade, Matthew Duncan, EddyThron, Nico Cranxx, Radja Hikmawan -- -- -- -- 2019-09-23
EDM Galaxy, Vol. 13 A.L.C.A., Alex Denada, Daviddance, Zem, Jonny Rose, Neal Porter, Mirco Niemeier, Matchy, Van Storck, Enoc V, Alex Twin, Sash1m1, Aline Liachinsk, Isa(Eros), HIR#N, CIIMERA, Transient Motion, Hassegawa, Dominic Rumpf, Thabza Berry, NASGA, ERIC KOMT.S, ALLAN VARGAS, FRANBROON, Erika Bella, Toni Strauss, S Channel -- -- -- -- 2019-09-16
Thinking Forward - The Art of Future Techno, Vol. 21 Christian Michael, Project 24, Teenage Mutants, Prupur, Moonwalk, Frederic Stunkel, KaioBarssalos, SOZZE, Chris Lehmann, Bruno May, Roy Rollin, Michael Kruse, Gaioski, Nobots, Meldrak, DJ H8, Ghost Effects, Raffy Peyre, Toxic D.N.A, Jendro, SixintheAfternoon, Daniel Baumann, Frazier (UK) -- 48 -- -- 2019-09-09
Berlin Afterwork House, Vol. 18 B-Tone, Jaydee, Mod, Gareth Whitehead, Jackie, Lego Boy, Youandewan, Werner Niedermeier, Lenares, Chixunighted, Skols, Peter JD, Roman Alter, DAMH, Claude-9 Morupisi, just doc., Audio Invaders, Sunset Finder, Dm Moon, Evolution Overload, Tronicc, Rafael Kasma, Pushguy, Ela Casati -- -- -- -- 2019-08-12
Hardstyle Manicas, Vol. 10 Montorsi, Max B. Grant, Marco Cordi, Robin Clark, Luca Antolini, Andrea Montorsi, Stephy, Francesco Zeta, Brucio DJ, TCM, Antolini, Ovylarock, Lethal Beat, Dima Agressor, Teyo, Deeperz, Kapkano, 2SOULS, Joshua Il Dalaylama, DJ Sanlok, DJ Frank JMJ, Drous, DJ Justin Murta, Skov Bowden, Equalizerz -- -- -- -- 2019-09-02
Modern Clubbing, Vol. 26 Jaydee, Elaine, Robin Jacobs, Delgado, Stone Age, Ralph Kings, Mauro Diaz, DJ Fuse, Ruslan Cross, Lore J, Daniel Ledwa, Travis Moolo, Javier Light, Folk Art, Prudence, Julien Pockrandt, Gabriel Del, Franky Hollywood, Gabriele Intrivici, Stuby, Made You Look, Drop.27, Snow Ninja, Amanda Joseph -- -- -- -- 2019-09-02
Electronic Chillout Essentials, Vol. 1 Eddie Silverton, Matthias Springer, Physical Dreams, Thomas Gioia, Aksutique, Taragana Pyjarama, Figu Ds, Cracked, Vejopatis, Delp, Raphael Pad, Hector V, CRANKER R, Heavenchord, Enoc V, Sertax, Frazier (UK), Radio Amore, Sunset Finder, Mia Loua, Vinylism Sound Project -- -- -- -- 2019-08-26
United Colors of Trance, Vol. 15 Timeok, Lennox, DJ Cyglas, Armas, Space Cowboy, Vacuum Stalkers, Paul Vinitsky, Accuface, Iris Dee Jay, Derek The Bandit, Beyond Vision, Mariano Ballejos, Tsykhra, Physical Dreams, Running Man, Dart Rayne, Cat Scanner, Paradise 3001, Jens Lonnberg, Yura Moonlight, T-Forces, Bluefire, DKade, Vayv, Bason Journe, Astana, HazeDave, TwoPsy4ALL, Joseph Vazz -- -- -- -- 2019-08-19
Maximum Minimalism, Vol. 24 Jay Tripwire, Franco Rossi, Oscillator, Crono, Mike Beez, Hertzman, Ristoker, Magnetic Brothers, El Torro, Drunk Panda, Gruener Starr, Bredes Fernando, m.a.m.i., Fristik, Alex Del Castillo E, Deniz Johnson, Rick Dyno, Monocorde, Janno V, Marjolien Zanotelli, Technicalissues, Krashadalik, AngryToy, Arii, Lunare Module, Unknown7, Hippnotik, ROOT (TUN), Sessanta6, Jendro, Cardso -- -- -- -- 2019-08-05
Jack The Groove - House Meets Electro, Vol. 16 So Phat!, Jan Peters, Kevin Vega, Looka, rLINE, NetMoRaLLi, Calippo, Tirhanno, DJ Kristina Mailana, Love Drone, Koschk, Fukuman, Echo Boy, SashaG, Hudson Passos, Parq B, LUBECK, Gabriel Rosin, Evolution Overload, Groovant Dance, Fore C -- -- -- -- 2019-07-29
EDM International, Vol. 11 DAM, Alexander Sky, Matt Caseli, Chris Montana, Laurent Pepper, Ceeryl, Albin Myers, Massmann, Dave Ramone, Chris Van Dutch, DJ Global Byte, Xantra, Jaybeetrax, Tina More, Alfoa, Evan Landes, Giorgio Gee, Soraya Naoyin, Miami Inc., Matman, Prayer, Deft Duo, Johnny Detroid, Slumdogz, Manuel De Diego, Xendo, Dave 202, Andrea Callegaro, Robkrest, Alles Andrs, Watt & Jack -- -- -- -- 2019-07-22
Maximum Minimalism, Vol. 23 Steve Cole, Danielle Nicole, S.K.A.T.I., Highland Skies, Sauna, Ethan M, Gil Aguilar, Shidarun Asaka, Vektor Audio, Jay Bird, Lara B, Coriesu, Ramirez Son, Niko Freij, Kepler, Alixander Raczkowski, Love Drone, Contrasilencio, Antonio Feroleto, Hottrade, Deejay Loops, Acanalar, Alex Mota, That Melon Guy, OVN11, GARABATTO GROOVE, Jonathan Flanz -- -- -- -- 2019-07-15
Thinking Forward - The Art of Future Techno, Vol. 20 Asem Shama, Vazik, Yves, Phan Persie, Luca Lapadula, Figu Ds, Max Tocci, Chris Colt, G Furlan, Moerdred, Kazed, Moe.ritz, Javier Light, Saumeth, Leon Noise, Hubinek & Sperbel, Veruah, Floxyd, Subliminal Source, Leykenda, Amil Erythn, Snak, GUSCHTIIM -- -- -- -- 2019-07-08
Modern Clubbing, Vol. 25 Alex Senna, DJ Alejandro Ferrer, Inusa Dawuda, Alex Loco, Oscar Gs, Hannes Bruniic, Max Tocci, Armando Junior, Krash!, Qubiko, Sam Skilz, Dany Deep, House Meanz House, Anagramma, Veltrek, AB12, Br!tch, Antonio Ariano, Cavallieri, Eren Sahin, Alex Mota, That Melon Guy, The Denp -- -- -- -- 2019-07-01
Maximum Minimalism, Vol. 22 Roberto Mozza, TonkBerlin, Ralph Kings, Dan Gessulli, Qugas, Pop Porn, Aron De Lima, La Vitamina, Shidarun Asaka, Paul Grabowski, Pasten Luder, Steve Ko, Rony Junk, Dub Creators, Antonio Feroleto, Paniik, Prinz Sommer, mrT & SimoV, Manuel Guzman, Regiane Marques -- -- -- -- 2019-06-24
Modern Clubbing, Vol. 24 Delgado, Matthias Springer, Lipe Forbes, Figu Ds, Jon Thomas, Be Major, Hoani Teano, Tom B., Janno V, Jayro, OneBrotherGrimm, DJ V-i-v-i-d, Mike.D, Plus Beat'Z, Lautstarke, Francesco Romano, Anderson (USA), Patricio Guzman, That Melon Guy, David Figueira, Son of Elita, Lucien Le Grub, Jee Bear, Loop H, Francesco Trusso -- -- -- -- 2019-06-10
Berlin Afterwork House, Vol. 17 Moth, John Tejada, Inaya Day, Dan Welton, Lindos, David Keno, Danny Ocean, TRU, Deep Grounder, Handsome Man, Romrez, Virag, Nick Martira, Glen Brady, Figu Ds, Sonny Vice, Kan Dan, Adam Ouyashi, DJ Ndo-C, Paqouito, B!zarre, Mitrushevski, Franco Tejedor, Martin Gardoqui, Jolynne, Blizzard Beats, Trobath, Pascal Pur, Andrius Zamba, Limor Oved, ERIC KOMT.S, Evert Zeevalkink, G Markush -- -- -- -- 2019-06-17
EDM Galaxy, Vol. 12 Scotty, Stefano Prada, Money B, David Luebner, Scaloni, Nash La'Salle, Markanera, Carlo Cavalli, Nita, Fashion Police, The Mobb, Gionata Darilli, Sparker, DJ Vaven, Retrick Abigail, Philipp Ray, Adagio Lovers, Wynardtage, Sidney King, Daniel Moss, Francy, Mario Tee, Skandalizm, Escape with Romeo, MRDTC, Polarlicht 4.1, Espelho Mau, Daniel Argoud, Price & Verdez, Beata Beatrix, Somervail, Tors Of Dartmoor -- -- -- -- 2019-06-03
Only House Music, Vol. 3 Josh The Funky 1, Origami, Andrew Phelan, Nick & Danny Chatelain, Loopity Goofs, Christian Vila, Hot Hands, Climatic, Thermo, Newton, Helguera & Dominicus, Angy Dee, Danilo Cardace, Elia Perazzini, DJ Pha5e, Cloudg8, Renato Xtrova, Lucio, Kalifa, Dougan, Janine, Brothers In The Booth, Chema, Marcos Estrada, Kendall, Eddy Tussa, Victor Nillo, Vigo Qinan, Mellon, Andrew Loko, The V.O.S Brothers, Hannah Jacques, The Peverell Brothers, Rumble Rumble, Twin Fingers, TI:SA, Jesus Venegas -- -- -- -- 2019-05-27
Modern Clubbing, Vol. 23 Da Carlo, The Pushers, Gam, St&p, Gaty Lopez, Andy Laguna, Jose Zaragoza, Enea DJ, Carlos Pardo, Amparo Balsalobre, Raven, Yulian Sotolongo, Oscar Gs, Treptunes, Newton B, Albert Fix, Dj Lukas Wolf, Sam Junk, Steve Lopez, Dominik Israel, Florian Rietze, Alex Donati, DJ Casto, Lorenzo Clandestino, Outskirt Noize, Tim.Vel, Antonio Feroleto, David Figueira, Allans Marquez -- -- -- -- 2019-05-20
Jack the Groove - House Meets Electro, Vol. 15 Robag Wruhme, Jean Elan, CJ Stone, Daniele Ravaioli, Redroche, Dimitri Vegas, Like Mike, Massmann, Andy Laguna, Chris Van Dutch, I-rod, Tina More, Vangosh, Juicy Lotta, Giorgio Gee, Nikolas TGN, DaniL.Mebius, Manos, Crocy, Arthur M, The Miners, Tuneon, Jhon Denas, RoomOneSounds, Blow Of Luck, Lorenzo Clandestino, Stereotyp Monoton, Mr. Paint, Defeo, Golosa Predkov, Munir Nadir, KREG, Galaxy DJs -- -- -- -- 2019-05-13
Too Hard 2 Dance, Vol. 3 Jose Gonzalez, Montorsi, Mars, Luke Spellbound, Marco Cordi, Acti, Dexi, Mojito, Audio Damage, Scoopy, D-mind, Antolini, Baby Alice, Splinta, Ketanoise, Mr. G!, Archetypez, Hyronist, Denis Dawydow, Simon Aces, Ezitsuj, DJ Sanlok, Drous, M.T. Project, Hardcore Unity, Equalizerz -- -- -- -- 2019-04-29
EDM International, Vol. 10 Whiteside, Jetstream, Simeon, Diaz, Tonekind, Matteo Marini, Dan Daniel, Sola, Franques, DJ Yvan, Cedric Zeyenne, Ben Coen, Jon Thomas, Shidarun Asaka, Ben Phenomenon, Thyron!x, Alisa Fedele, Arston, Ger3to, Aymen Boughdiri, Lionne, Danny Cotrell, Fre3 Fly, Addie, G-Xus, Jake Jones, Tunahan Ozturk, DJ Bilko, The Prouducers, Leykenda, CRN LSN, Dooouglas Alves, Dancando Para Cristo -- -- -- -- 2019-04-22
Thinking Forward - The Art of Future Techno, Vol. 19 Vladimir Flatnoski, Origami, Andrew Phelan, Torsten Kanzler, Toma Hawk, Roel Salemink, Lampenfieber, Philippe Petit, Hannes Matthiessen, Lefrenk, Alvise Torrisi, Oscar Gs, Al Zwodezwo, Figu Ds, Karan Luthra, Dee Green, Snakeline, Bredes Fernando, Ones, JP ART Allstars, Elektra Rosenberg, Raw Sewage, Jan Klause, Sleazy Mc Queen, Robert Egenolf, Kessa, Christoph Ammon, Rutchov Schwanzikovka -- -- -- -- 2019-04-15
Welcome to Dubstep Mansion, Vol. 9 Omar Santana, Stefano, Pat Farrell, Evan Gamble Lewis, DJ Boy Bloo, The Analogeeks, DJ Snipaz, MC Galere, Sashaslay, E Rodz, Oscillator Z, Jon Thomas, Janpier Beauchamp, Mu Cephei, DJ Brev, L'Voices, DJ Flipart, Opsen, Primal Therapy, Sowljah, Sunjaman, Bass Addicted, King Ital, Lauren Lewis, Marnage, Curry Oreo, Bass Hours, MadTrakz, JG Dubz, engine, Akugeki, Dm Moon, Erazm Sant -- -- -- -- 2019-04-08
Only House Music, Vol. 2 Colonel Red, DJ Jorj, Tanja La Croix, Sebastiano Sedda, Aron Prince, Rob Care, Phil D'bit, Santi, Lautaro Varela, Marcos Silvestre, Chemical Boy, Riddimjunkies, Andree Wischnewski, Dluiset, F. Fuentess, Jose del Amor, Tito Cava, Jizz, Lorenzo Clandestino, Aitor Rewind, Soul Academy, Tori Nervion, Christian Lepah, Justin Pak, Alin Prandea, Vitalski, Bull&Bear, Kwame Garland -- -- -- -- 2019-04-01
Maximum Minimalism, Vol. 20 Daniel.FX, Metrobox, JMC, Lagardere, Viva La Pologne, Stefan K, Leni, Andy Silva, Malko, Daniel Stepz, Carlos H, Lemon3, Tee Dubya, Paulo Foltz, Project Orion, Paul Roth, Highjacks, Obiter, Der Schamane, Flampino, Hasso Vogel, JCtheBear, D-Gota, Discoatl, Aguacate, Bruno May, DJ Pitts, Tryangle, Wrong Models, Rodaq, ČAK, Neeco (DE) -- -- -- -- 2019-03-25
Jack the Groove - House Meets Electro, Vol. 14 Kris B, Pete Dafeet, Justin Harris, Nosmo, Dennis Legree, Luca Guerrieri, Michael Badal, Diego Donati, Carlo Cavalli, Toma Hawk, Giulio Lnt, Fredi Vega, Yeray Herrera, Daviddance, Maksim Dark, Roscoe P Coltrane, Nelson Reis, Chemical Boy, Oliver Bach, Friedburg, David DSK, Lellofuscodj, Pursuit, Electro Funk Machine, Kosma Solarius, Mata Jones, GNTN, Vernus, Chris Rodian, Slung Low, DJKC, DJ Pitts, Vluyd, Houkes, WiLL Hassegawa, Bull&Bear, Ted & Jerry, King Joshua -- 99 -- -- 2019-03-18
Berlin Afterwork House, Vol. 16 Boza, Pete Dafeet, Matthew Hoag, Met, Luciano Nieto, Deep Grounder, Alfida, Robert Solheim, El Nino Andres, DJ Hakuei, Beat Ballistick, Sound Nomaden, Claytonsane, Jeff Gold, Zirkuskind, Boy Funktastic, Angy Deejay, Q Narongwate, Angelo Diaz Jr., Jouzyaz, Subganik, WiLL Hassegawa -- -- -- -- 2019-03-11
United Colors of Trance, Vol. 14 Andre Visior, DJ Jan, Ali Wilson, Matteo Marini, Rene Ablaze, Jefferson, Physical Dreams, Bvibes, Nick O'Sean, Dyron, Cathy Burton, Cocooma, Alex Denada, Cryostasis, Feel-X, Raver's U-Nit, Macid, Robin Vane, Lola Abellan, EddyThron, Walid Adriano, Daxsen (T), Vandueren -- -- -- -- 2019-02-11
Maximum Minimalism, Vol. 19 TIS, Redux, Miro Pajic, LePetri, Vicky Montefusco, Ivankof, Brainbreeze, Toni D, Mudar Mahayni, Ultramarin, Background, Krumm & Schief, Alessio Gatta, Cicuendez, Zaccaria Malak, Jaco (IT), Jalt, F!nch, Toni Thorn, Pegoland, Gio Sanderr, Low Control, Hippnotik -- -- -- -- 2019-02-25
Modern Clubbing, Vol. 22 Danny Ocean, Thorsten Hammer, G.E.N.O.M., Buben, Christian Patti, Conny Wolf, Andree Wischnewski, Acki, Ben Muetsch, Luis Cortes, Felix Sanchez, Krumm & Schief, 2 Sides Of Soul, Djulien Ferrantes, Alex Mykonos, rausch&metrik, TiM TASTE, Monorok, Matthias Pippert, Wild Und Verwegen, Iwo Balkanski, Mattoo, That Melon Guy, Miguel Kortez -- -- -- -- 2019-03-04
Modern Clubbing, Vol. 21 Danilove, Mr. Groove, Digital Project, DJ Care, Marcio Groove, Ariane Blank, Albena Flores, Ivankof, Musasero, Neal Porter, Sam Junk, Background, Katy Blue, Perceptron, Heinrich & Heine, DJ Beens, Jaco (IT), Spielkinder, Olivier Sagala, Astercult, Aratzh, Low Sun, The Revelers, Alfij, Daven Teers, Madbeck -- -- -- -- 2019-02-18
EDM Galaxy, Vol. 11 Whiteside, DSE, Mr. Rogers, Jenn, Vol-tek, Isaac Escalante, Robert Feelgood, Aurel Devil, Franques, Luis Vazquez, F-Act, Arctic Night, Katrin Moro, Clement Morel, Daleo, Duher, Project 99, Crocy, Sava, Mordax Bastards, Max Sowento, Vamos Art, PressKit, Kerfo, Sebastien Triumph, Prince O'Egypt, Vin Veli, Curtis Daniels, George Israel, Lightly, Vinsmoker, Karina Kay -- -- -- -- 2019-03-04
Modern Clubbing, Vol. 20 Alejo Loaiza, Schuhmacher, The Lovers, KJ, Project KF, Tribtech, JJ Gullo, Alfa Rhythm Boys, Los Pastores, Pete Pellerito, Thayana Valle, LoccoGee, Al Majid, Stash The Groove Bug, Axom, Enzo Sorrentino, Lowkore, Botteon, Vinci & Darrell, Aratzh, Jay de Lys, Çesc, Louis Urban, Phaedon, VISION-D, Athos Concept, Konye, Wehrle & Voigt, Club Circle, Jenny Sutton, Alper Basal, Subterano, Apolonio -- -- -- -- 2019-01-21
Maximum Minimalism, Vol. 17 Dip, Ariane Blank, Chronophone, Background, Reclame, Mikrohouse.net, Kosma Solarius, Mister Loco, Deepower, Za__Paradigma, Tex Ture, Fabrizio Noll, Blin Eff, Sven Olson, Balaur, Sakdat, Kevin Villar, Networkbrothers -- -- -- -- 2019-02-04
Thinikng Foward - The Art of Future Techno, Vol. 18 Stefano Greppi, Mucho Stylez, Pini, Gianni Ruocco, Slackers Project, David Temessi, Sebastian Beus, Pirania, Perthil, Dave Simon, Paul Grabowski, Fuckin' Control, Avoid, Ponny2, Le Roi Carmona, Beatfrenzy, John Martz, Sierra Romeo, Christoph Ammon, Vielmo, Florian Peschel, Weedend, Konstantin Kindermann -- 43 -- -- 2019-01-14
Jack the Groove - House Meets Electro, Vol. 13 Robbie Rivera, Roger Sanchez, Cesar Vergel, Jhon Rios, Giorgio Moroder, Alex Roque, Tom Tom Club, Franques, Esteban Lopez, Micky Friedmann, Andrew Becks, DJ Riccardo Medri, weezy, Sergi Pau, Fuckin' Control, Carlo Runia, Hila Ben Saadon, Rod Fussy, Gil Glaze, Benny Camaro, Vinne, Crockett & Tubbs, 2owl, Giovanni Angelucci, Martin Zoom, Bassmaker, Enrico D'Amico, Silence Agreed, Dm Moon -- -- -- -- 2018-12-17
United Colors of Trance, Vol. 13 Art Of Trance, Ridgewalkers, Marco V, Butterfly, Dave Joy, Brian Cross, Dee Dee, Casseopaya, Lisaya, Rene Ablaze, DJ Madwave, Morty Simmons, GK, Mike Meade, Neo Kekkonen, Pluton, Physical Dreams, Serenity, Roni Meller, Gabriele Menten, JayB, Alex Trinnity, Chris Oblivion, DJ Zeyhan, Sandra Wagner, Alessandro, Jese, Dirkie Coetzee, Tracy Bagnall, Matthias Pahl, Raver's U-Nit, Macid, E. Braveri, Oskar Broken, Garry Morrison, Ricc Albright, Lost Wonder -- 48 -- -- 2018-12-24
Modern Clubbing, Vol. 19 Claas Reimer, Stanley Ross, Alex A, Rene Marcellus, Evolke, Knut S., Touchtalk, Luis Cortes, Pete Kaltenburg, Lorenzo Clandestino, Vicente Guevara, Chris Flowers, Juli Lee, Danigar, Oscar Mula, J.Sanchez, Davina Moss, Vinci & Darrell, Jamie L Ward, Entoniu & Agape, Marley Tek, Leon Andonov, Nicolas Laini, Future Lab -- 57 -- -- 2018-12-03
Jack the Groove - House Meets Electro, Vol. 12 Tiger & Dragon, Martin Schweizer, Dyren, Black Spirit, Sua Amoa, Daniel Fresh, Ma Public Therapy, OP9, Droolotte Tasha, Lola's Groove, Dodobeatz, Sharkhuman, Diego Costelli, Encure, Andrea Belconti, Ray Scott Pardue, Two Wishes, Toni Thorn, Kmru, Raxul, Skeeterz, Starkovski, Cire Music, Claudio Giusti, Budaah, Dr. A-Tone, MC Calla -- -- -- -- 2018-12-03
Only House Music, Vol. 1 Michelle Weeks, K-Klass, Melvin Reese, Brisa, Skyman, Den Russ, Jose Zaragoza, DJ Reginald, Sam Skilz, Tuneon, Carlo Runia, SilverFox, Club Cavanna, Matteo Nobile, Will Light, Splendore, Andrius Zamba, Franky Wah, Viantroso, JZ Rework, 98 Represent, Blue Magma -- -- -- -- 2018-12-10
Maximum Minimalis, Vol. 16 The Sexicanz, Sordid Soundz, Walterino, Dan Mckie, Mentalic, JJ Mullor, Bman, Lex Loofah, Pedro Mercado, Matiss, Sidney, Iori Wakasa, Tribal Maniak, Zirkuskind, Gil Aguilar, Chuck Live, Miki Stentella, Fuckin' Control, Anaid, TiM TASTE, Christian Tibor, Orabich Down Beats, Da Lex, Golosa Predkov, Begmatt, Nicky Three Sixty, Chris Marina, Tim Sali, Isa(Eros), Bavarian Rebels -- -- -- -- 2018-12-10
EDM Galaxy, Vol. 10 Robert Burian, Franques, Min & Mal, JJ Gullo, Micky Friedmann, Alex Denada, Henry Poupa, Daviddance, Jon Thomas, weezy, Jag, MR.PiNK, Yoki+Saki, Hila Ben Saadon, Mausio, Delayz, Robert Taylor, Dask, Sandro Santoz, Anuka, Mario Beck, Aline Liachinsk, Enrico D'Amico, Heinick, Naomie, Lutav, Arman Tezi, DJ Yvan & Dan Daniel, T-Signal, Jakaro, The Belladonna -- -- -- -- 2018-11-26
Modern Clubbing, Vol. 18 Michelle Weeks, Dan Mckie, Nuta Cookier, Tribal Maniak, Gianni Firmaio, Pawn Shop People, Sam Skilz, Javi Benitez, Sebastian Fleischer, Soldera, Moe.ritz, Boba Phatt, Deeper Than L, Yiyo Suarez, Dten, Dario Coiro, Olajoowantee, Lemak, John Martz, Magnovis, Snow Tf, Opposite Ways, Cosimo Mele, Nigel Vaillant, Ricardo Preuten, Solax, Seedorf -- -- -- -- 2018-11-26
Berlin Afterwork House, Vol. 15 Sasha, Gui Boratto, Robert Burian, DJ Soulstar, Manou De Jean, Physical Dreams, Andy Bach, Frank Fonema, Vinylsurfer, Sava, Bob Howard, Saschienne, Van Czar, Dj Junior Cnytfk, Tom Doux, Padhme, TALKTOME, Dten, Luc Forlorn, Mobi, Vin Veli, Ill Twin, Neon Cassettes, Heinick, Damien Tones, New Kids on the Top, Artmosphere, Renote -- 3 -- -- 2018-11-19
Thinking Forward - The Art of Future Techno, Vol. 16 Phunk Investigation, Reinhard Voigt, Kareem, Sergio Castilla, Junghansz, Nuta Cookier, Hannes Bruniic, Elmar Strathe, Chronobios, MRDIE, DR.ADJI, The YellowHeads, Dominik Stuppy, Damne, Harry Ken, Josefin Rosén, KRBO, Trobath, Bavarian Rebels, Jean Aito, Christoph Ammon, Gold Rabbit, Natalia Vici, Nobots, Eolk, Milenko, Rinox -- -- -- -- 2018-10-22
Decade of the Synth, Vol. 4 Dimitri From Paris, Demuir, Robert Natus, WhoMadeWho, Roman Salzger, Luca Guerrieri, Must, Cool Million, Babert, Rony Breaker, Manni, Matic, Deepeople, Giovanni Battista, No Hopes, Dinero, PhonkworX, Modeplex, Ivan Jack, Pasha Lee, Wan Roux, FieldFunk, Weasely, Just John, Giuseppe Ensabella, Gatto's Gang, Broccoli Beats -- -- -- -- 2018-10-15
Modern Clubbing, Vol. 17 Kiki, Toni Rios, DJ Care, Elias Landberg, Sebastian Gnewkow, Jeff Swing, Housemeisters, Delgado, Luis Pitti, Dubman F., Tomi Chair, Physical Dreams, Robert Tamascelli, Dubsons, Freak De Philipe, Francesco Altavilla, Pete Pellerito, L.O.O.P, Miguel Alcobia, Juan Valtoom, Carolina Arroba, MarmensiJack, Vicente Guevara, Mausio, Juli Lee, Miguel Montez, Kotapski, DirtE, Rings of Neptune, Liz Cunningham -- -- -- -- 2018-10-08
United Colors of Trance, Vol. 12 Quietman, ManMadeMan, Carter, Funk, Matteo Marini, Subtara, Mazz, Hovertone, Steve Bengaln, Fashion Police, Physical Dreams, LakiStrike, Cybered, Timewave, Aesthetic Minds, Digital Sun, DJ Love.Kh, Walter Nabiker, Baran Ozhan, Corrie Theron, Dredd DJ, TerraNation, Malow, DKade, Marq Aurel & Rayman Rave, Barend Stapelberg, ARSAKE -- -- -- -- 2018-10-01
Maximum Minimalism, Vol. 15 TIS, Benno Block, Sash Liq, Kaitaro, Minimal Lounge, Fabio Scalabroni, Sa.Du, Marcelo Cura, Dopamin Synaps, Nick Elia, Mr. Dello, Thomas Ruiz, Costa Ludick, Luca Santaca DJ, Timboletti, Paniz69, Declyn, O.TU., Nasty Preacher, Kellerbeats, TiM TASTE, Denis Skok, Entoniu & Agape, APHE, Luj -- -- -- -- 2018-09-24
Jack the Groove, House Meets Electro, Vol. 11 Ilan Kriger, Luis Damora, DJ Danjer, Makotrax, Alex Pinar, Max Vertigo, Dragan Rajic, Julien Nolan, To-Lock, Stereo Republic, Sounder, Hady Tarek, Finist, OFF SIDES, FREED-O, M-Squared, Matrin Graff, Mar G Rock, Ian Deluxe, Audio Invaders, Endry DJ, Vielmo -- -- -- -- 2018-09-10
Berlin Afterwork House, Vol. 14 Roland Clark, Living Room, Renard, Taron-Trekka, Edgar Vm, Delph Meer, DJ Hakuei, Ivankof, Dorothy Masuka, Bilirubin, Patricia Edwards, Jiggx, Roberto Pedoto, FilthyGeeks, Zwoen, Etu Beats, Mzansi, Claude-9 Morupisi, Different Universes, Men From Nobu, Sascha Beek, Kinka, Caysoul Muziq, Nanokosmos, Aves Volare, LazySofa, Ernesto Blaque, Flowavez, Nucastle & Goodking, Mustafa Can Aladag, Buena Tarde, El Nocturno, Bigson, Nahamasy, Thom!, SebCuest, DJ Roland Clark -- -- -- -- 2018-09-03
Thinking Forward - The Art of Modern Techno, Vol. 15 Gians, Tom Wax, Sergy Casttle, Ac Project, Ivan L, Der Effekt, Carlos Pardo, Amparo Balsalobre, Pop Porn, Trotzkopf, Tonton, Luigi Gori, Hannes Bruniic, Progus, Billy Roger, Freddy Hetzinger, Rummy Sharma, Kevin Witt, M4t, 80 Doppel D, Th;en, Starkato, Vasili Carlson, Frazier (UK), Michael Kruse, Victoria.52, Chris Heid, Mosqk, Ben England, Thomas Lustgut -- -- -- -- 2018-08-27
Modern Clubbing, Vol. 16 Alexis Tyrel, Jose Rodriguez, John Axiom, Oscar Vazquez, Physical Dreams, Nelson Reis, Estefan Emilov, Moi Rodriguez, Peaceful Mind, Luis Cortes, The Miners, Enrico Caruso, Toral, Lagho, UCP Berlin, Kalman, Side Quest, Ilias Asterion, DJ Chow, Starkillerz, Villa & Nieve, Giovani Imperatrice, Sokotta -- -- -- -- 2018-08-13
Hardstyle Maniacs, Vol. 9 Headhunterz, Activator, Omar Santana, Blutonium Boy, Luca Antolini, Withard, Addicted Craze, Andrea Montorsi, Tiger & Dragon, Juve, Sonera, Francesco Zeta, Mell Tierra, Van Snyder, Stick Dogs, Black Spirit, Jon Thomas, Oliver Bach, Carles S, Kai Sheen, Droolotte Tasha, Dima Agressor, Archetypez, Lyon Kise, Josh Nor, Tunahan Ozturk, DJ Frank JMJ, SugaRage, Thomas Riondato, Skeeterz -- -- -- -- 2018-08-06
Thinking Forward - The Art of Future Techno, Vol. 14 Stephan Krus, Josh, Hefty, Physical Dreams, Tony Dee, Munfell Muzik, Elek-Fun, Oscar Gs, Sergio Pardo, Nonyas, Van Czar, Yannick Fuchs, Leon Krasich, G!RISH, Rojan, John Haden, Nico Kohler, Rihos, Dark Geometrique, Leme & Mizz, Alvaro Maortua, Odi Et Amo, Dawid Dahl, FirleFranz, Room41 -- -- -- -- 2018-07-30
Jack the Groove - House Meets Electro, Vol. 10 Stefano Greppi, John Acquaviva, DJ Sun, So Phat!, Ramon Zenker, Melissa, Virus J, A.D., Stefano Prada, Alan T, Isaac Escalante, Miradey, Mark Spencer, Rah Digga, A2Z, Maria Quiros, Teshaz, TWiiNS, Akay, MouleBoiz, Isak Salazar, Sheetos, David Ribeiro, Tuzza, Markhese, Semmo Sabor, DJ To, Oriam, The Electro Man, Future Punks, Silence Agreed, Our Music -- -- -- -- 2018-07-30
EDM International, Vol. 9 Wasserman, Ladies On Mars, Sebastian da Vinn, Klod Rights, Sven Kuhlmann, Alex Denada, Johnny Detroid, Lucas Michelini, William Selmo, Marcow, FreshwaveZ, Cod3W0rd Korruption, Jesse Pepe, Proj3ct, Dj Iljano, Murat Salman, Farrin & Winters, Takahiro Yoshihira, Step1, eSoreni, Hendrik Bahr, Oktay Yalçin, Wizzi, JJ Gonzales, Route 87 -- -- -- -- 2018-07-23
Berlin Afterwork House, Vol. 13 Cadatta, Toolbox, Rogerio Martins, Madison, Default, Stephan Funkmann, Jazzman Wax, Jon Thomas, Phaze Dee, Chronophone, Bilirubin, AirDice, Tom Doux, Iban Montoro, Carsten Keller, Yusuke Yamamoto, Soulmate Inc, Addie, Nanokosmos, Bodhi Jones, Jake Jones, Solid Slap, Sevim Steven, Katzen, Gui Rivero, Stoll, Smoking Tunes, DeepSkeleTones, Platzdasch & Dix, Stereomates, Catreen, Bigson, Hans Resler -- -- -- -- 2018-07-16
Moddern Clubbing, Vol. 15 Lee Harris, Skizzo, JMC, Santiago Deep, Tex, Dany Cohiba, wHispeRer, Joe Maleda, Juanito, Dani Holl, Genny Effe, Karpin Zambrano, Roman Beise, Roger Dee, Tuneon, Andre Gazolla, Chris Wayfarer, Bengt van Steegen, Jonse, Jayro, Sharon O'Love, Alex Mullen, Damusque, Daora, Ryan Shepherd (UK), Vince Guidotti, Renato Rinaldim -- -- -- -- 2018-07-16
Jack the Groove - House Meets Electro, Vol. 9 Jonathan Ulysses, Edson Pride, Diego Miranda, Ladies On Mars, Tamer Fouda, Albin Myers, G-Man, Mask, Ixindamix, Notion, Oh!man, Kwan Hendry, Sim Simmer, Bad Girlz, Sensproof, Nadia Popoff, Lennart Richter, Der Sebo, Mario Beck, OLSSON, Ipsilon, Shed Eeran, 2owl, Montw, Zelig, Kaptronix, The Jovian -- -- -- -- 2018-07-09
Thinking Forward - The Art of Future Techno, Vol. 13 Raul Mezcolanza, Hannes Matthiessen, Chris Corvann, Cert-8, Dominik Schwarz, Gruener Starr, Joseph Zohlo, Linear Straight, Nick Matern, Schallfeld, Dario Caruson, Dast & Dylan, Earl Grau, Christoph Ammon, Adriano Russo, Teseracto -- -- -- -- 2018-06-25
EDM Galaxy, Vol. 8 Matteo Marini, Alex M., Withard, Mark Spencer, Bitrocka, Jarah Damiel, Dr. Space, Boocca Inc., Nils Hoffmann, Samulevich Projekt, Bruno Kauffmann, Hells Kitchen, Giovanny Hurtado, Housephonics, Abaddon, Victor Nillo, R&R Project, James Black, Jack Lack, Christy Million, Rolando Sonus, DJ Tripple-O, To:Be, Rock R, Gregorgus Geez, Silverhook, Oli Griffiths, DIK -- -- -- -- 2018-06-04
Maximum Minimalism, Vol. 13 Pain, Kid Dub, DJ Care, Mattik, Ikee, Nopopstar, Chronophone, Tex!no, Grace In Space, Lowkore, De Facto, Nic&Nic, Ipsilon, Pangea (Italy), Trajano, Gio Sanderr, Endry DJ, Aukin, August Franco, Mika (Sa), Lueking, Sevi P., Vato Loco -- -- -- -- 2018-06-11
Jack the Groove - House Meets Electro, Vol. 8 So Phat!, Guss Carver, Warren G, Q-Ram, Fab, Kid Dub, Ben Weber, Ben Tax, LXR, Mikalogic, Antoine Montana, Zolex, Vinylsurfer, Frederico Epis, Divino Medrano, G.E.N.O.M., Lonis, Flo Mrzdk, Meerbush, Jason Ryse, L.O.O.P, Alle Und Jeder, Claude-9 Morupisi, Reburg, Dexstress, Sigis Vinylism, Seedorf -- -- -- -- 2018-05-28
Maximum Minimalism, Vol. 12 Tamer Fouda, Taron-Trekka, Minimal Impossible, TonkBerlin, Carlos Marinho, Courtis, Fritz Fridulin, H3lmet, wHispeRer, Neiroll, Koellectronic, Planctophob, meSoul, Johnnyx Guitar, Paniz69, JfAlexsander, Hozho, Black Hertz, Biometrik, Holt 88, Madness Ba -- -- -- -- 2018-05-21
Berlin Afterwork House, Vol. 12 Ian, Enea DJ, Scott McGinlay, Ruben Naess, Oleg Soul, Sansone, Martin Aquino, Sandro Logar, OCD, Gil Aguilar, Brett Starr, Dj Lukas Wolf, Miguel Alcobia, Leonid Weidemann, D.J Dantino, Claude-9 Morupisi, Alex Donati, Oscar Ozz, Luca Santaca DJ, Remood, Hofmann & Weigold, Caprivian, Hoffmannstrasse, Forced Voyage, Meekor, Arlito, Aiola Laska, Mayssam -- -- -- -- 2018-05-14
Modern Clubbing, Vol. 14 Yousef, Christian Smith, Will Taylor, Simioli, Scamassi, HearThuG, Rafael Cerato, Miguel Alcobia, Benamer, Federico Ambrosi, Dima Tumbler, Hector Casanova, Jay de Lys, Aalbou, Aaron Lewis, Fabio Slupie, Alexandre Miron, Rafael Dutra, Ryan Shepherd, Gregorgus Geez, Designerz, Andre Sebastian, KAANE, Menico -- -- -- -- 2018-05-07
Jack the Groove - House Meets Electro, Vol. 7 Mathias Kaden, Alfonso Padilla, Ivan Delgado, Drew Scott, Simioli, Jason Rivas, Josh Feedblack, JMC, Giangi Cappai, Ivan Pica, Hollywood Hills, Leisuregroove, Robert Feelgood, Luis Damora, Richard Harrington, DJ Marcus, Rustem Rustem, Lorenzo Lellini, Charlie Atom, Deejay Aav, Dennis Jahns, Miguel Alcobia, Fuckin' Control, Victor Nillo, D.J Dantino, Chris Flowers, Benny Camaro, Folk Art, Boiler K, Midnight Snacks, Fabio Slupie, Rafael Dutra, Juarez, Gregorgus Geez, Max Grandon, Got Mod -- -- -- -- 2018-04-30
Thinking Forward - The Art of Future Techno, Vol. 11 Clemens Neufeld, Evil Concussion, Moog Conspiracy, ADK, Siasia, Oscar Burnside, Lampenfieber, Oliver Harper, Cronoxs, David Christoph, Monica Dias, Martin Eden, DJ Donny, Robert Stahl Rave, Moodle, Ethan Fawkes, Arne Goettsch, Oliver Sylo, Alvaro Maortua, Schallfeld, Dario Caruson, G.B, Tetoco, L.J., Adriano Russo, Quinlan Sky -- -- -- -- 2018-04-23
Maximum Minimalism, Vol. 11 Orquesm, Mac-k-cee, Marka T, Carlos Marinho, Murian Benz, House Essence, Marcos Estrada, Fuckin' Control, Doc Ollinger, Grace In Space, Darkskye, Leon Krasich, Danilo Dumonte, Schallfeld, Juan Calderon, Late Dinner, Koppe, Filthy Keith, Christoph Ammon, Starkovski, NEURO (NL) -- -- -- -- 2018-04-16
Berlin Afterwork House, Vol. 11 Dava Di Toma, Jae V, DJ Puk, Pol_On, Sinan Kaya, Daytona Team, Robert Solheim, Dabincicode, Metronomes, Sound Nomaden, Alejandro, Senmove, 2 Stupid Gods, Ego Progressus, Golden House, Nisho, Murysin, Chunkster, Kalletti Klub, Youre, Sak Chaime, Rob Miraux, Yves Techer, Maher Alkadi, Nervouz Boy -- -- -- -- 2018-04-09
NuJazz and Broken Beats Mousse T., Raw Instinct, Solo Moderna, The Einmarsch, Lenny Mac Dowell, Schwab, Inusa Dawuda, STJ, Moon Base, Milto Eph, The Low Shoe Orchestra, Dabincicode, Os Modernistas, Omar, La Mercosur, Future Feelings, 9dw, Men From Nobu, Angela Puxi, Jouzyaz, Six Toes, Kristjan Randalu, David Timsit -- -- -- -- 2018-04-02
Drum and Bass Synthesis, Vol. 7 Red Buddha, Soulsonic, Tatva Kundalini, Dan-E, Choose One, IJO, Hysterical, Thomasthomasnorge, Al Zwodezwo, Tg4, Raser, Hykario, Elektra Rosenberg, Raw Sewage, Pepo Galan, Siana, CRANKER R, Dub Defense, G-Rays, Eugeen, Aashya, Denis L, Kmru, Sssfinxxx -- -- -- -- 2018-03-26
Modern Clubbing, Vol. 13 Dr. Funkenstein, Daniel Mehlhart, Sunburnt Octopus, Ryoma Sasaki, Luis Pitti, Alex Martinez, Bee Lincoln, Robert Tamascelli, Pablo Rindt, Bobby Rock, Enzo Tucci, Insinio, Richard Cleber, Wild Dee, Noone Costelo, Ruslan Stiff, 2nd Noise, House Meanz House, Marco Kasetti, Kornpluck, Jo Crimaldi, Mario Minucci, Blaqq & Why'd, Puzone -- -- -- -- 2018-03-19
United Colors of Trance, Vol. 11 Airwave, Woody Van Eyden, Meller, Matteo Marini, Vandice, Daniel Wanrooy, Ryoji Takahashi, Vol Deeman, Physical Dreams, Tribune, Victor Valverde, Marc Simz, Oscar Aparicio, Little Big Man, EpicFail, Francisco Echeverria, Aleeze, Hiddeminside, The North Works, Rataman, David Martin, Siana, Jacob Ireng, Mix4Tranc3, Mousai Sound, Dj SaN4es, Vayv, Joel O.N, Proximuse, SIBERIAWAVE, Earth Inc -- -- -- -- 2018-03-05
EDM International, Vol. 8 DJ Fire, Streamrocker, Diaz, Teo Moss, Sola, Roma Pafos, Nowak, Decoding Jesus, Chris Decay, Max Creative, DJ Cross, Blufeld, Ben Manson, Coll Selini, The Free Radicals Formation, Aurel Devil, Xantra, Aron Scott, A.C.N., Keoki, Rene De La Mone, Retrick Abigail, DJ Pantelis, Just Fine, Ksenia Moskvina, Levino, DDei&Estate, The Duke and The Kaiser, Lydia Scarfo, Daniel Moss, Stonebreaker, Melodika, K-Waster, Federico Effe, Simone Algeri, Gandalf Bosch, Dolly Claire, Dj Puga, Re-lay, The State Of House Project, Starmain, Dezmond Meeks, Fred Charles, Ansto, Erik P, Frida Thelin, Maycon Reis, Rayven & Valexx, House of Labs, Sound Maniacs, Jacob Ireng, Sebastien Triumph, Sissi, Mickael Kruz, Decode 3 -- -- -- -- 2018-03-12
Dubstep Mansion, Vol. 8 Omar Santana, Stefano, MikeE, Evan Gamble Lewis, The Analogeeks, Bassador, Nicola Campanella, Oscillator Z, Cooked Audio, Alex Maynard, Chris Vice, Cheizi Level, Strode, DJ Flipart, Manchus, sy.ic, JackEL, Skew Ray, Dj Grewcew, 2AM SPECIAL, Wellx, ZaZa Maree, Abduzidub, Loud and Beyond, MadTrakz -- -- -- -- 2018-02-26
Breakbeat Garage, Vol. 3 D-Shake, Omar Santana, Basement Freaks, Featurecast, Claas Reimer, Funkanomics, Ixindamix, Jacob Dannyl, Evan Gamble Lewis, Bee Lincoln, Kup, Giriu Dvasios, Sunka, Squareffekt, Ixsin, Red Pig Flower, Sedentary Birds, Hansel!, Dubsev, Dr. Cabrera, Lorenzo Magnozzi, ModeThrill, Satinka, Emanuil Hristov, Abstract Artform, Gonz Torres -- -- -- -- 2018-02-19
Dream Trance Essentials, Vol. 6 York, Andre Visior, Marco Torrance, Kay Stone, Manuel Duego, Fractal, Living Room, Dave202, Subtara, Ange, Sabiani, Dezarate, Physical Dreams, Lior Lahav, Yuriy From Russia, Giuliano Rodrigues, Evgeny Ivshin, Fischer & Miethig, Jon Thomas, Alex Alodia, Live Erikson, Johnny Catch, Mike Montes, Roland S. Adam, Daniel Kroah, Maxim Vozisov, Ignacio Kriman, Leon Andonov -- -- -- -- 2018-02-12
Thinking Forward - The Art of Future Techno, Vol. 11 Lutzenkirchen, Grovskopa, Kareem, CYP, Daniel Boon, Lampenfieber, James Corquita, Balkonkind, X-Mod Man, Distale, Markus Weigelt, Maik Davis, Hollmspeed, Twenty Pound, Trevor Reznik, Room41, 2Clefs, Bodo Neumann, MoonkiZa, Amigow -- -- -- -- 2018-02-05
Modern Clubbing, Vol. 12 Delano, Roc, Michal Ho, Pedro Bucarelli, Simioli, Omega Drive, Ryoma Sasaki, Lagardere, Syn, Andrey Budassi, Zuckermann, Kick-Oh, Matthew Cornell, Alvise Torrisi, Gorkiz, Kaehne, Toto Lopez, Andrey Frolov, Benamer, Elektra Rosenberg, Liquor, Kraust Sonido, Filthy French, Xanhanda, Maude & Andinger, 2Stroke, Jack&Pot -- -- -- -- 2018-01-29
Maximum Minimalism, Vol. 10 Jey Fever, Jose Rodriguez, Dinamoe, Aaron Lee, Joe Dismal, Fragoso, Shea Delany, Kentaro Kaji, Simone Gatto, Audiolog, Ego Progressus, Frederic Stunkel, Diaz & Parree, Benamer, Riamiwo, Paale, Pablo Santos, N. K., Zahir (De), Marley Tek, Kevin Noon, Aguacate, Burak & Comert, Xabi Era, Erik Shinner, 10000 Sounds -- -- -- -- 2018-01-22
Hardstyle Maniacs, Vol. 8 Aurora, Omar Santana, Toxic, Paranoizer, Luca Antolini, Matteo Sala, Acti, Francesco Zeta, Mindshockers, Tribune, Hardcharger, Vegamoore, Hateboss, Tommaso Mantelli, Starkstrom, Intri, Toni Fox, DJ Restlezz, Dima Agressor, Ethan Fawkes, Hi-Tech Dj's, Gemma B., IPH, Tony Caicedo, Mr. G!, Archetypez, Lyon Kise, Aessi & Iwaro, DJ Frank JMJ, Drumelody, Luke Riga -- -- -- -- 2018-01-15
United Colours of Trance, Vol. 10 Quadran, Cortex Thrill, Jochen Miller, Carter, Paul Vinitsky, Funk, B, Lisaya, Rene Ablaze, Natlife, Subtara, Orelse, Ian Buff, Thorin, Tsykhra, Chris Schweizer, Thomas Lemmer, Ian Sanchez, Edvard Hunger, Noel Gitman, Matteo Gargallo, Jacob Singer, Starsinthezoo, Barnabas Yuka, JP ART Allstars, Steve McLoyd, Naemi Joy, Fresh Code, Jacob Ireng, Gabriel West, Ricardo Piedra, Fede Key, Jericho Frequency, SIBERIAWAVE, Vince Tayler -- -- -- -- 2018-01-08
Berlin Afterwork House, Vol. 10 Alexander Robotnick, Chris Montana, Living Room, Toolbox, Vinylsurfer, Thando, Nico Pusch, Ben Nook, Jon Thomas, Chronophone, Elin, Lore J, Emiliano S, Manuel Palmitesta, Wild Pistols, Daniele Coppola, Slava Sid, Alex Vidal, Th;en, Antonio Casertano, Laith Al-Deen, Deeplow, Miraux, Gab Oswin, Starkato, Babis K, Felix Gunert, Sheipz, Magee, Michael Kruse, Marcus Troeger, Kmru, Silvio Petrich, Mario Knox, 2Style -- -- -- -- 2017-12-18
Thinking Forward - the Art of Future Techno, Vol. 10 Smashing Sebastian, Red Buddha, Ron Vellow, Fernando Sanz, Cesar Martinez, Zolex, Neve Young, Edgar 9000, Distrakt, Ale Effe, Dee Mares, Nikita Astahov, PTN, Metronomes, Audiolog, Walter Nabiker, Killerpunkers, Nocturno, Insect Society, Denilson Rolling, Raul Facio, Formant, Dustin Holtsberry, Kush (MU), Ipsilon, Moodii, Triplo X, MoonkiZa, Franceso Dinoia -- -- -- -- 2017-12-25
Modern Clubbing, Vol. 11 Smashing Sebastian, Franksen, Coqui Selection, Wasabi, Jose Zaragoza, M1ndfuk, Fran Ares, Andre Butano, Terry Lex, Chronophone, Nelson Reis, Pablo Inzunza, Alvaro Am, Samu Rodriguez, MouleBoiz, Ricky Gaddi, Giacomo De Falco, Klon, Oscar Ozz, Jizz, Karretero, Meaniz, Damne, Deepower, Adrian B, Deejay Loops, Alejandre, DJ To -- -- -- -- 2017-12-11
Maximal Minimalism, Vol. 9 Arturo Silvestre, Neve Young, Giuseppe Cennamo, Francesco Maddalena, George K, Kiroighi J, Matt Sassari, Gri Mov, Protyv, Kon Up, Enrico Cacciola, Omar Tapia, Renzky, The Depose, Sokab Neeon, Jizz, Aantigen, Robert Kaa, Flo Pirke, Pierre C, Carlo Who, Krugel, Drumelody, Giacomo Silvestri, V.Nikitin, MRDMV, Kasanks -- -- -- -- 2017-12-04
Jack the Groove - House Meets Electro, Vol. 6 Face Off, Souxsoul, Gamma, Theodor Zox, Python, Franksen, Tamer Fouda, Yura Popov, Mattia D'Amato, L-Gil, Nelson Reis, Gri Mov, Tokyo Groovers Ensemble, MouleBoiz, Enrico Cacciola, Omar Tapia, Oscar Ozz, Jizz, Love Maschine, Miraux, Culsu, Matthias Weise, Maatsina, Deepower, Mizt3r, Sean Mattingly, DJ To, N-!-C-K -- -- -- -- 2017-11-27
EDM International, Vol. 7 Chris Montana, Red Planet, JMC, White Label, Ron Vellow, Tierra, Vinylsurfer, G.E.N.O.M., Crystal Lake, Ranieri, H & M, Dexter & Gold, Jon Thomas, Chemical Disco, Funk 78, Brothers, Deebiza, Matheus Mingori, Hofmann & Weigold, G-Xus, Rolando Sonus, MI & DI, Dave Mladi, Christian Laute, Sash1m1, BJRN, Gregorgus Geez, Max Grandon, Hannes Gotschy, Tobias Kuehl, Lento Lento -- -- -- -- 2017-11-20
Dubstep Mansion, Vol. 7 Omar Santana, Albin Myers, Polymorphic, m3t4, Myrkur, Sashaslay, Bsharry, R3BELUTION, Yamoy, Janpier Beauchamp, Altazer, KILL3R-K, Chris Vice, Silent Frequencies, Shocktone, Hideyoshi, Bloody Poem, Thee Mad Scientist, DJ Verona, DJ 4Mask, Hairstanding, Dayzero, Split Mind, Brad House, Johnny Trapo, Abduzidub, Omnic, Loud and Beyond -- -- -- -- 2017-11-13
Maximum Minimalism , Vol. 8 Pete Bones, Uniz Kazz, Joel Gershom, UNIC, DJ Luis Gonzalves, Andrey Budassi, Adeway, Kaehne, Monsieur Lunatique, Oro, Birkenmeier, Goldmann, Ego Progressus, Radio Source, Das Fachpersonal, Elektra Rosenberg, Insect Society, Projekt Gestalten, Conde Milenio, Fractal Architect, Azuma Ookami, Mike Debueser, Erly Tepshi, Bruno May, Leik 'n Rhons, Donkey Tramp -- -- -- -- 2017-11-06
Modern Clubbing, Vol. 10 Mastra, Hino, Oeler, Ferris Bueller, Matthias Springer, Lampenfieber, Yuuki Hori, Sapporo, Toni Alvarez, Raul Moreno, Stereo Crash, Adrian Oblanca, Alex Justicia, Jesus Marques, Leon Krasich, Danilo De Santo, K.A.L.I.L., Toivo, Laaf & Suso, Aka SkyWalker, Cabizbajo, Wolfire, Gorillag, Nasser Tawfik, Ethnikz, Platon (RU), Insights -- -- -- -- 2017-10-30
Thinking Forward, Vol. 9 - The Art of Future Techno Asem Shama, Jamez, The Boogeyman, A. Mochi, Hino, Tomy DeClerque, Accent, Florian Carpentier, Mijo, Allan Blomquist, Cocolino, Plasmic Shape, Reakson, Martin Ravani, Oskitronic, Van Czar, Daniele Coppola, Lavidoo Locca, Markus Weigelt, Giovanni Zannin, Ambareesh, Sonido Fantasma, ME & her, Chris Flowers, Iga Dep, Adrian Wainer, Discvrso, Ben Dust, Sultonic, luzius, Fran Marincola, Gregorgus Geez, Max Grandon, ALPAKS, Golding & Manson -- -- -- -- 2017-10-23
Decade of the Synth, Vol. 3 Souxsoul, Serafim Tsotsonis, Miguel Campbell, HP Vince, Roy Dark, Manu Avila, Apoplexie, Krjuk, Pioneerball, Future Feelings, Monsieur Jean, C. Da Afro, Dogreen, Ivan Jack, Honkie, The Slut Machine, Slow Cosmos, Fellow Snacks, Analog Human, Captain Apollo, J.Romagosa, Phil de Burn, llya Santana -- -- -- -- 2017-10-16
Berlin Afterwork House, Vol. 9 Living Room, Oddvar, Thando, Takt 3, Dani Zavera, Zirkuskind, Jaques Le Noir, Elaine Winter, In-DikA, Fanatico, Herr Bergmann, Alvaro Pastore, Komma Noise, im:Takt, Bengt van Steegen, Jonse, Pablo del Monte, Pablo Moriego, Sheipz, Magee, GZOO, Vicii, Christian Buder -- -- -- -- 2017-10-09
Thinking Forward - The Art of Future Techno, Vol. 8 Lutzenkirchen, Rafael Gomez, Jamez, Fortress, Tamer Fouda, Jakub Rene Kosik, Loophole, P.I.M.P., Daniele Petronelli, Damolh33, Rafa Tevar, Luca Lapadula, wHispeRer, House Essence, Loic Lozano, Dimitri Motofunk, Pallida, Shidarun Asaka, Jason Ryse, Mandibula, Chris Colt, Silvina Romero, Anina Owly, Zero Order, Ricardo Bravo, Swynce, Kalkhooven & Staadler, Hioll, Klangagent -- -- -- -- 2017-10-02
Maximum Minimalism, Vol. 7 Tali Freaks, The Delta, Manuel De Lorenzi, Brett Longman, The Rockitmen, Alic, Mario V, Active Line Six, Rafa Tevar, Giuliano Rodrigues, Maxime Laffon, DJ-Svjatoy (ua), Emerik, Auditory Stimulation, Triangle Eyes, Bredes Fernando, MindWorm, Leandro Moura, Fatanaptica, Whowhat, Oh!Possum, Die Fantastische Hubschrauber, TiM TASTE, Alles Andrs, Boiler K, Rise 1969, Emmrich & Voelker -- -- -- -- 2017-09-25
Modern Clubbing, Vol. 9 Prospettive Sotterranee, Mirco Violi, Jay-X, James Barnsley, Carlos Marinho, Fran Quiros, Geoffrey Vince, Lorenzo Lellini, Joe Piccino, Franx, Deep Noiser, Oscar Gs, Cristian Guerra, Ray Mendez, JUST2, Kenny Dahl, Alan D, Miguel Giner, dj-Vox, Key Crush, Gorillag, John Martz, Detroit Project, Swynce, Edouard Caroche, Roy Rollin -- -- -- -- 2017-09-18
Thinking Forward - State of the Art Techno, Vol. 7 Kompressor, Fuzzion, Ivan Serra, Sergio Castilla, Angelo Pomposo, Desonanz, Santiago Naura, Max Robbers, Rocut, Jack Di'Che, Marco Piangiamore, Bitterstrom, Benny Chains, Shidarun Asaka, DJ Sostacos, Paintr4in, Leon Krasich, Alerch, Sarcasmo, Youre, Comuno, E C C U S, Ivan Deluxe -- -- -- -- 2017-09-11
EDM International, Vol. 6 Alex Bailey, Garbo, Gringo, Better Than Raw, DJ Carlos, Tom Day, Rash, Stuardo, Row Sunshine, Bass Robbers, Beat Lovers, Manny Ribeira, Big Beebie, Tommie Keeston, Alin Radu, Jeremy Moore, DJ Lessi, Bsharry, Be-Pack, Jim Lastik, B.O.S.S, Ivan Ives, D.J. Mirko B., A. Pardini, Atomic Electrolab, Ennovi, Robbie Miraux, Cesare Panaccione, Diego, Stem Brothers -- -- -- -- 2017-09-04
Maximum Minimalism, Vol. 6 Gustavo Lamas, David Phillips, Benno Block, Esspapier, Fallhead, Andrey Bogdanov, G.E.N.O.M., The Badgers, F.I.E.L.D.Y, Caspian Mox, Bastian Albrecht, Rodrigo Quinonez, Fritz Fridulin, Kaehne, Emerik, Chris Lord, J Alexander, Djase Dub, Out Of The Way, Litmus, TiM TASTE, Aurora Solovey, Deejay Loops, Papa Mobile -- -- -- -- 2017-08-28
Jack the Groove - House Meets Electro, Vol. 5 Chriss Zimmer, Melissa, Luke Solomon, Stefano Prada, Garbo, Generali, Massimo Benucci, Martin Schweizer, Mr. Magnetik, George Cochrane, Beatpunks, Armandino, Tony Ronca, Prepmode, Daniel Fresh, Erly, Klangmechanik, Iberostarz, Button, DJ List, Scheffler & Gierling, Lowkicks, Duodisco, Mario Beck, AKKER -- -- -- -- 2017-08-21
Modern Clubbing, Vol.8 Laera, Marco Solforetti, Gruvskiller, Lampenfieber, Robert Tamascelli, Robert Solheim, Adam Asenjo, Fabio DL, Keyman, Engin Ozturk, Tufan Demir, Grant Nalder, Quiet Fish, Stereo Crash, Leonardo Piva, Javier Viudez, Hugh Berret, Xexu Lopez, Mark de Line, Maark V, dj-Vox, Marthin Klein, Luisjause, Ministry of Da Funk, Çesc -- -- -- -- 2017-08-14
EDM International, Vol. 5 Marco V, Ron Van De Beuken, Coco, DJ Soulstar, Festival, Loris, Manuel Carranco, Inusa Dawuda, Gruvskiller, Jay Outback, Oxy, Mikelangelos Project, Giorgio Gee, Elaya, Alexander Avilla, Evan Virgan, Gualberto Garcia, DDei&Estate, Melodika, Elle Vee, Simon Fava, Willyan Schumann, IVC, Timelapse, Miraux, JEFF?!, Tydra, Ben Carlson, Nathalie Vanessa, Nizell -- -- -- -- 2017-08-07
Maximum Minimalism, Vol. 5 Simon V, Aiora, Benno Block, Tamer Fouda, Echonomist, Milkwish, Manuel Carranco, Ezequiel Asencio, Bmind, Klangkubik, Miqro, IR, Martin Gruen, Peter Makto, Cosmiko, Gregory S, Johann M, Chaostrail, Gallant, Le Danses Et Bruit, Oldeuboi, Mark de Line, Marthin Klein, Max Esposito, Werner B., Alixander Raczkowski, Chemical Bass, Contrasilencio, Marzian, Criminal Bass, Chrismytiil, Rebel Without A Cause -- -- -- -- 2017-07-31
Thinking Forward - State of the Art Techno, Vol. 6 Squad, Digital Project, Insense, Jason Rivas, Gersound, Quite K, Hutenberger, Dgtalsystem, Phil Denton, Trin, Daniel Trim, R&Ber, Maguta, Hideyoshi, Klum Baumgartner, Negro Rodriguez, Leon Boose, Paul Kremers, CatRoll, Audio Influenza, TERZ, Kico Villa, Excellentiam, Mathias Alvarez -- -- -- -- 2017-07-24
Berlin Afterwork House, Vol. 8 Deep Shepherd, Ensaime, Kultrun, Matthias Springer, Romrez, Francesco Giglio, Frank Hellmond, Achille Lombardi, Max Ferrante, Meanda, Ercos Blanka, Bel Air, Sandy Rhythm, Rafael Paste, Antonello Armagno, BoogBoom, Eating Snow, Mario Bianco, Fresh Code, 77th District, $anta, Deepberry, Six Toes, Christian Lepah, Master Polo, Seven Wells, West Horses -- -- -- -- 2017-07-17
United Colors of Trance, Vol. 9 Marco V, Atlantis, Airscape, Marcel Woods, Airbeat One Project, DJ Dragon, Rewind, Mariano Ballejos, Neo Kekkonen, Physical Dreams, Beto Delgado, Radion6, Tribune, Victor Valverde, Johann Stone, Money G, Betsie Larkin, Claus Backslash, Quantor, Sonic Body, Aleeze, Matthias Pahl, G-lati, Daniel Daraban, Zahir, Mousai Sound, Dj SaN4es, Vayv, Betho, BuzzGo -- -- -- -- 2017-07-10
Modern Clubbing, Vol. 7 Tiki, Ladies On Mars, Franksen, Redux, Paul Hardy, Cristian Marconi, P-ben, Adam Schock, Paradise 3001, G.E.N.O.M., Sergey Fors, Mathyas, Danny Ritch, Feo Manolo, John Wolf, Tom Freak, Junior Kambell, Renato Xtrova, Coral Nitek, Pana, Steve Digital, Hayden F, Fernando Meira, BCFHBH, Federico Castilletti, Angel Mendez, Carla Cimino, Afrokillerz -- -- -- -- 2017-07-03
Dream Trance Essentials, Vol. 5 Airwave, Montana, Tom Wax, DJ Stefan Egger, Dave Spritz, Jan Jacarta, Ryoji Takahashi, Basil O'Glue, Andy Cain, Hivanova, Kevin Vega, Matthias Springer, Thomas Kelle, Martin Juha, Dyron, Heliophase, DJ Zeyhan, Pakobeatz, Narcotic 303, Spins, DJ S@N4ES, Andreas Schumacher, Crystal Blakk, M.I.K.E. Push, Magic Sense, Maxim Vozisov, Mix4Tranc3, Eduardo McGregor, Granite State -- -- -- -- 2017-06-26
EDM International, Vol. 4 Carter, Funk, Mario Chris, Milo, BeatAllFusion, Dave D, Promise Land, Michael Fall, Vova Baggage, Ivan Frost, Linda Jo Rizzo, Fancy, Gokhan Guneyli, Daniel Fresh, Monty Wells, Disco Ball'z, Deejay Fred, Gennaro Gioviale, Miss Passion, Fooh Funk, Victor Milas, Italiander, Miss4play, Extasia, Jake Jones, Mardahl, Adonai, Fernando Rocha, Olya Milaxa -- -- -- -- 2017-06-19
Hardstyle Maniacs, Vol. 7 Activator, Robin Clark, Chris Crusher, Fcdeejay, Dennis Sheperd, DJ Power, Evil Z, Mind Hunterz, Plasmaravers, Thunder, Que, Sam Hayfield, Anti, Baby Alice, Phase 3, Godgiven, Teknical Ovioid, Liuck, Mr. G!, Rodriggo Liu, Van De Like, Den Mark, Diego Kierten, Ezitsuj, DJ Sanlok, DJ Frank JMJ, M.T. Project, GinTonik -- -- -- -- 2017-06-12
Modern Clubbing, Vol. 6 Jay Frog, Deko-ze, Steve Nash, Jan Iwanitz, Basti Grub, Majesty, Fernando Lima, Tenzer, Robert Wagner, Kymosabex, Mauro Diaz, Thomas Weser, Hamid, Following Light, Zareh Kan, Wilmer Martin, Ivan Zed, Paul2Paul, TTBP, Joseph Gaex, Sante Sansone, Laaf & Suso, J'Dan, Ray G, Steve Veronese, Sjal -- -- -- -- 2017-05-29
Jack the Groove - House Meets Electro, Vol. 4 Streamrocker, Mr. Groove, Alec Troniq, The Fingermonsters, Pazkal, The Nose Candies, Stefan Vilijn, Dave D, Ivan Frost, Virility Ex, Tobi Kramer, Gokhan Guneyli, Daniel Fresh, Selep, Disco Ball'z, Miguel Alcobia, Simon Kidzoo, Epileptic Sound, Second Aura, Bonnis Maxx, Soulshade, Akiruz, Allison Nunes, Dj Mike Melody, Lucburn, Massive Orchestra, Bob the Groove, Santina, Crockett & Tubbs, Edson Faiolli, Innah, Luca Tudisco, Tony Forhest -- -- -- -- 2017-05-29
Thinking Foward, Vol. 5 - The Art of Future Techno Stan Kolev, Resonance, Anton'X, Morgenklang, Julio Garcia, Sa.Du, Dario Sorano, Manu Riga, Alberto DC, F.I.E.L.D.Y, Bitterstrom, Hubert, Martin Garreis, Cave Djz, Alex ll Martinenko, Joe Mastromattei, Victor Avenue, Buitrago, Adonai, Leary, Ivan Céspedes, Audio Wall -- -- -- -- 2017-05-22
Maximum Minimalism, Vol. 4 Alexander Koning, Disorder, Digital Project, Miro Pajic, Baby Chris, DJ KoT, Cesare, Robaer, Alberto DC, Auster, Mauro Diaz, Emiliano Nenzo, Treuebonus, Jorge Arsa, Claudia C., Jean Ce, Billy Niko, Mausio, Andrei, PlusMinus, Simon Plays, MinimaDelic, Mime, DJ Aly Neto -- -- -- -- 2017-05-15
EDM International, Vol. 3 Megastylez, Loona, Hydrogenio, Mozes, MD Electro, Tale & Dutch, Rob Harris, Nelson Reis, Million Faces, Melodika, Luca Debonaire, P. Moody, Nina Hills, DJ Restlezz, T Pazos, GSP, Maycon Reis, Shaun Bate, @Lex, Joe Nevix, Saint Tropez Caps, Uniiqx, Rony Deville, Dancko, Eugenio Zhmayev, Boomerang, Dan Lazerus, Blindfolded, Critical Strikez, Euphorizon, Patrizi, Axel Jones, Nino Lucarelli -- -- -- -- 2017-05-15
Berlin Afterwork House, Vol. 7 Nick Holder, Spank, Stephanie Vezina, Luis Pitti, Deeper Sublime, Physical Dreams, Radek K, M.O.O.N. Pro, Santi, Brotech, Joon Davies, Eric van Aro, Man on the Moon, Soul Tan, Luyo, Vassili Gemini, G Furlan, Ivory Street, Verbund West, A.Dusk, Katy Art, Partenaire, Undertape, Sasha Brown, K.J.Wesenberg, Fixx 22, Leo Woelfel, Kuzev -- -- -- -- 2017-05-01
Modern Clubbing, Vol. 5 Maurizio Cascella, Electricano, Ladies On Mars, Dave Manuel, Leano, Saul Espada, Estefan Emilov, Carl Neuberg, Corner, Malork, Dj Glic, Teets, Jose Vivancos, Sound Cloup, Cesar M, Luca Santaca, Juan RMS, Luca Santaca DJ, Loco Motiv, Simply Delata, Nacho Portichuelo, Larry BAAAM!, Daniele Boncordo, Massicos, Flampino, Martin Stoilkov -- 98 -- -- 2017-04-28
Jack the Groove, Vol. 3 (House Meets Electro) Kiko, DJ Dove, Victor Perez, Uncle Dog, Divai, Francesco Conte, Nowak, Chapeau Claque, Fisher, Dave Spritz, Vicente Ferrer, Tina More, Aron Prince, David Broderick, Johnny Bravo, Sunseekers, Polina Griffith, Nikolas TGN, Fabio De Venere, Costantino Basile, How2 Groove, Warma, Oli, Fiebak, Juan Gimeno, Nagwoode, Eddie Cuesta, W!ld Kat, Khris O'Neil, Ivan Jack, Dancko, Miguel A.F., Oliver Denzer -- -- -- -- 2017-04-21
Thinking Foward, Vol. 4 - The Art of Future Techno A.Paul, Mark Morris, Staffan Ehrlin, MaRLo, Roderick Fox, ADR, Michell Van Wijngaarden, Misoo, Klein & Meister, A.F.R, Million Faces, Ron Oseland, Assuc, Manoosh, Spherium, Tom Pica-Pica, Infektusman, LEZAMAboy, Zeste, Constantine Shadow, Beati Sounds, Brickzone, Wenya G -- -- -- -- 2017-04-14
Modern Clubbing, Vol. 4 Andres Power, DJ Houbeat, Alexander Fog, Outart, DJ Gaston, Blaues Licht, Alberto Drago, Mazzur, Stefano Bsk, Dany Cohiba, Gabriel Evoke, Lonis, A.F.R, Marcelo Fiorela, Itchy Lemon, Miguel Quiterio, Andre Gazolla, Cor Zegveld, Lio Q, Andre Fernandes, Enoc V, Germek, Wenya G, Miguel A.F., Stohm Lokomotiv -- -- -- -- 2017-04-07
United Colors of Trance, Vol. 8 Moogwai, Art Of Trance, Flash Brothers, Christopher Lawrence, Fluid In Motion, Poltergeist, DJ Space Raven, Setrise, Neo Kekkonen, Expected Mirage, Tigran Oganezov, Physical Dreams, Dyron, DJ Tonin, Henix-R, Experimental Feelings, Angelus Van Hohenheim, Hands & Tommy, Ander vM, JoC H, Angel Falls, The Cracken, Once or Twice, Luke Bonaro -- -- -- -- 2017-03-31
EDM International, Vol. 2 Matteo Marini, Sok, Andrea Montorsi, Luque, Eriq Johnson, Rafael Oliver, Mark Bale, Ivan Project, DJ Butterfly, Stefano Bsk, Daniele Tessa, Alex Greed, Karina May, Ranieri, Neil Richter, B. Vivant, Martin Haber, Luxure, Aybewan, Brothers, Premeson, DJ Xenon, Melodika, 4ZT3C, Blaveel, Mathov, G.VoL, Leandro Da Silva, DJ WALDI, Moroni, Red Rog, Mr Rowan, Adam Funk, Ruslan Vashkevich, Code3000, Djta, Diego Kierten -- -- -- -- 2017-03-24
Decade of the Synth, Vol. 2 Patrick Turner, Ben Dean, Wilson, Ajello, Ralph Myerz, Jadoo, Miguel Campbell, MAM, Theremynt, Power Cut, Smoove & Turrell, Pioneerball, Silver Light, Julien Plaisir De France, 2Gross, L.O.O.P, Modulaire, Future Feelings, Pop-M, Ian Georgous, Mara Redeghieri, 9dw, The New Black, Somerville, Inigo Vontier, Lennart Richter, Asteroid, Misharev, Galileo, Cantaloupe -- -- -- -- 2017-03-17
Maximum Minimalism, Vol. 3 Ladies On Mars, Tamer Fouda, Rodri Deniz, Bias-Cut, Tobsucht.fx, Victor Gonzalez, Ramtin K, Nunzi, G.E.N.O.M., Shock Osugi, Nacho Garcia, Ivan Martin, Utopiate, Cert-8, Eros Locatelli, Rick Perez, Bettina Striegl, Zir Rool, J. Gross, Alessio Viggiano, Paul Jennings, Peter Kreis, Bassmelodie, Andre Fernandes, Karl Stein, Maier-Hauff, Fernando Lima & Henrique Gregorio -- -- -- -- 2017-03-10
Berlin Afterwork House, Vol. 6 Murray Richardson, Beber, Ellectrica, Jimmy Galle, Michael Fall, Indiano, Sdk Project, Victor Maximiliano, uP & pG, Wet::Sex, Willis Haltom, Toju Kae, The Miners, M and D Substance, Alexandra Moon, Luca Debonaire, Antientertainers, Thayana Valle, Tim Rolan, David Kareyan, Tantsui, Elena Shirin, Ben De Gaule, DJ Sponch, Ann Tobiah, Traumzustand, Jack Horns, PNH -- -- -- -- 2017-02-24
Dream Trance Essentials, Vol. 4 Rene Ablaze, Jason Van Wyk, Rise And Fall, Sublunar Project, Hivanova, Expected Mirage, Physical Dreams, Victor Valverde, Atlantic Drift, Eva Kade, Danielle Ozzy, Dreamy, United Dance Allstars, Sam Laxton, The MCK Projekt, Skyroom, Jamie Baggotts, Muhib Khan, Personiq, Navid N2M, Michel Dogniaux, Alex Al Onions, Roland S. Adam, Hanney Mackoll, Nina van Hils, Eloy Saavedra, Wai Liu, MOOSICK -- -- -- -- 2017-02-17
Modern Clubbing, Vol. 2 Stan Kolev, Roc, Aron, Syn, Rise And Fall, System 2, Sam Hayfield, Carmix, Tufan Demir, William DJ, Moorush, Marco Key, Silviu Ionut, Joell Sanchez, Regor, Lorenzo Clandestino, Gafer, Laurent Ci, Beni & Mussa, Louis Urban, Stereo Suhl -- -- -- -- 2017-02-10
Kiss the DJ - Millenium House, Vol. 2 Physical Dreams, Giacomo Donati, Ryle, Moving Cities, Plutarski, Thayana Valle, Lucena, Lukas Trunk, PParis, Manolo Giuliani, Darbinyan, Senne, Akiruz, Siana, Lagho, Costantino Canzoneri, Art.Ed, Emma Jai, Saul Antolin, Harb Allen, Aitor Astiz, Louis Urban, Flo.Von, Veruah -- -- -- -- 2017-02-03
Maximum Minimalism, Vol. 2 M. Rahn, Andres Garcia, Romero, Djeep Rhythms, Dam Fanel, Jauregui, Metronomes, Oscar Gs, Oscar Palacios, Pasten Luder, Gianfranco Pisani, Stiven Diaz, Antony Toga, Yuki Fukuyama, Joell Sanchez, Regor, Mblow, NozPera, Bueno-Rok, Oliver Deuerling, Kai Schulz, Outside The Cage, Merola, Flo.Von, Leo Lycra -- -- -- -- 2017-02-03
Thinking Forward - The Art of Future Techno, Vol. 3 Frank Maurel, Clyde, Rise And Fall, Hierro, Tony Dee, Monoblok, Yonel Gee, Umberto Pagliaroli, Miki Mad, Juliett, Jordi lazaro, Gianfranco Pisani, Steve Sai, Yorx, Los Lopez, KriZFade, Chris Kleinmann, Naked Pilotz, Sascha Beek, Lowkore, AmpDecay, Redial Tone, John Haden, Julian Sharp, Speed Mode, Leo Lycra -- -- -- -- 2017-01-27
Modern Clubbing, Vol. 2 Pete Dafeet, Tom Golden, Alfonso Padilla, Niko De Luka, Clyde, Kid Shakers, Pepo, The Whiteliner, Stev Burton, Pacho, Sosa Ibiza, Daniele Tessa, Pop Porn, Florian Kaltstrom, Lydiane, Sergio D' Garrido, Roland Van Banks, Weplayhouse, Adam B, Kreature, National Park, Jordi lazaro, Simone Centix, Wet::Sex, The Revolving Junkie, Los Lopez, Sud Bencer, Da.rio, J. OSCIUA -- -- -- -- 2017-01-13
Kingdom of Progressive House, Vol. 7 Steve Murano, Arnold Palmer, Chaos, Decoding Jesus, Smartminds, Twisted Bitz, Chuck, Sir Henry, Electrobank, Att White, Le Daan, Mayday, Marci Miller, Oliver Daruze, Peppermint, Max Robbers, Zifra, Keoki, Frank Kohnert, Stephan F., Max Mafia, Daviddance, Schwarzwald, Sirkris, Airkite, United Dance Allstars, John & John, GSP, Squachek, Ladygirl, Mauro Cannone, Ale Amaral, Autoboots -- -- -- -- 2017-01-06
Jack the Groove - House Meets Electro, Vol. 1 Q-Ram, Peter Haze, Oscar Velazquez, Marcio Kantana, Hugo Sanchez, Vitti, Alex Noise, Leo Blanco, Electrobank, Dirty Trick, Nelson, Rekardo Rivalo, Alfida, Zifra, Nalaya, Ivan Saviolo, Ranieri, DJ Auzern, Beatbender, Airkite, Brothers, Dalex J, Sev Santiago, DJ Sponch, Dan Spartacus, Chris Mihas, Santo Adriano, Fire Flame, Ministry of Da Funk -- -- -- -- 2016-12-30
Maximum Minimalism, Vol. 1 Fractal, Ken Hayakawa, Abati, Giulio Lnt, DJ Joseph B, Steve Haze, Alba Prada, Cella, Vito Buffa, Lorenzo Panico, Philipp Ort, Fapples, Shea Delany, Christian Farias, Jonas Saalbach, Frystal DJ, Owen Howells, Diroma, Ann Santos, Joka Minimal, Andre Wakko, Sergei Loginov, Beartrax, Enzo Leep, Magnutze, Pinch'n'Peedge, Gaffar -- -- -- -- 2016-12-09
Thinking Forward - The Art of Future Techno, Vol. 2 [a]pendics.shuffle, Michael Burkat, Jamez, Florent Renard, Elite Superstars, Cozmic Spore, Adolfo Velayos, Robin Jacobs, Mago, Sergio Castilla, Mariano Santos, Guba, Thomas Feldmann, Fallhead, Ignacio Demaria, Steve Prior, Lampenfieber, Vasco Ispirian, Elek-Fun, Neiro, Triangle Eyes, Dirk Binder, Theo Schmitt -- -- -- -- 2016-12-16
Kiss the DJ - Millenium House, Vol. 1 Boris Dlugosch, Rachael Hawnt, Jhon Rios, Alfred Azzetto, DJ Fopp, Sacchi, SJ, Ciko DJ, Allexinno, Julio Leal, Claudio Cristo, The Glitterboys, Andrea Pesta, Physical Dreams, Schwarz & Funk, Durante, Daniel Aguayo, Fernando Opera, Bicycle Corporation, Dual Playaz, Manuel Lauren, Paul Jacobson, Tony Emme, Smootrab, Bryan Coletta, Bassbreaker, Shane K, Stephen Kay, The House Unknown, Javier Vazquez, Armen Adyano -- -- -- -- 2016-12-02
Thinking Forward - The Art of Future Techno, Vol. 1 Softcore, Segeke, Esspapier, Demas, Fallhead, Rea K, Drehkontrolle, WM, Tony Laca, Insect Elektrika, Yefim Malko, Florian Tyack, Dima Bigulaev, Mattia Matricardi, The Badgers, Andreew B, Zoiberg, Daviddance, Punk TV, Les Specialistes, Gruener Starr, Bredes Fernando, Jibbeat, D|verz -- -- -- -- 2016-11-18
Modern Clubbing, Vol. 1 Tribal Warriors, Digital Project, Adolfo Velayos, Animaltek, Luis Pitti, Danny eM, Impulze, Serge Dedo, Tovkach, Kevin Andrews, Oculus, Alba Prada, Information Ghetto, Kane Dignum, Andrei Knight, Madensemble, Ann Santos, The Royal Pete, Blackbald, Miguel Quiterio, Emmrich, Maximilian Beck, Sebastian Kommos -- -- -- -- 2016-11-11
Dance Music Awards Europe, Vol. 3 The Funk Monkeys, Backside Artists, Dirty Boyz, Fcdeejay, Beat Camouflage, Addicted Craze, Weststylers, Padlock, Ti-Mo, DJ Giga, The Circus, Frank Phonic, Sunray, Sam Walkertone, DJ Rosso, Destiny, Evana, X-Cess!, Miami Rockers, C-Brothers, Night Flight, Der Friseur, Ben Coen, Ma Public Therapy, Base-X, Danstyle, Harddanzor, Q.T 8, Imprezive, Dj Eddy N, Alex Kea, Nico Osbourne, Moonset, Melanoboy, Honora, DJ Lop, Clubface, C-NatixX Remix Edit -- -- -- -- 2016-11-04
Hardstyle Maniacs, Vol. 6 Headhunterz, Jose Gonzalez, Omar Santana, Sam Punk, DJanny, Blutonium Boy, Luca Antolini, Withard, Silver Nikan, Andrea Montorsi, Juve, Sonera, Vicente One More Time, DJ Enemy, Tribune, Van Snyder, George Herrera, Thilo Markwort, The Strangerz, Benny Lehmann, Dj Kayem, Toni Fox, DJ Restlezz, Generator DJ, Lex Lawrence, Conrad Moon, Guido Dos Santos, ElectroCut, Mr.Rowan, DJ Reggster, Aessi & Iwaro -- -- -- -- 2016-10-21
Drum and Bass Synthesis, Vol. 6 Max Sedgley, Flower, Nexus, Living Room, Sublab, IJO, Tight, The L.D.O., Large Mouth, Mc D2, Kurlik, Mellow Sonic, 3x6, Santiago Perez, Paradigm Shift, Aleksi, Darren Pearce, Vyacheslav Simakov, Kos-Mos, Dubtunes, Sham SMG, Rhys O'Shea, Satsan -- -- -- -- 2016-10-14
Dubstep Mansion, Vol. 6 Gigantor, Neil Landstrumm, Omar Santana, Wiesel, Captain Koma, Decoding Jesus, Tuzzy, Stefano Patarnello, m3t4, Zol, DJ Boy Bloo, J-Trex, Waverokr, Menon, Flat Fuzz, Dub Terminator, Rastah Mouse, Yamoy, Ma Public Therapy, Headrock, Digital Empire, Generation Next, (Spo)ntanious, Audio Sutra Sound, Jon Game, Deleted soul, Deniz Gokdag -- 18 -- -- 2016-10-07
Decade of the Synth, Vol. 1 Ajello, Living Room, Josh Dupont, MAM, Crimea X, Rafael Fernandez, Theremynt, Odo Makes A Smile, Boy Funktastic, Italo Brutalo, Dan Solo, MonoTony, Aigel, Inigo Vontier, Vasiliy Arefiev, Arrigo, Kojake, Ocsav, Lokier -- -- -- -- 2016-09-23
Hardstyle Maniacs, Vol. 5 The Ripper, Sam Punk, Alpha Bass, Dan Morrow, Francesco Zeta, Audio Damage, DJ Thera, Hardforze, Malke, DJ Wad, Ruff Headz, George Herrera, Tony Demoet, Thilo Markwort, Mic-E, Amer Bros, Brucio, Natski, Chris Bowl, Erikastyle, DJ Yup, Fulagie, DJ Lop, Camil Collins, FooTooRoom, Rob Pollard, Miguel HernanDROP, Liam James, MrRowan, Nick Terzo -- -- -- -- 2016-08-19
Berlin Afterwork House, Vol. 5 Boza, Living Room, Luis Pitti, Muzarco, Rekardo Rivalo, Filterwolf, V I F, Legendary Boy, Matematica, Low Manuel, Brothers, Martina Salsedo, Mister Flic, Sasha G, Enrico Rossi, DJ Sponch, Mikeself, Roger Mills, Christian Bruder, EDNIC, Bompe, GDNGT -- -- -- -- 2016-09-16
EDM Galaxy, Vol. 7 Boza, Terry Mullan, ZXX, Paul Anthony, Jakub Mildner, Nowak, Blitz, Native U, Angel De Mota, Otto Le Blanc, Ruta, Masheda, Deejay Balius, Noah Sanchez, Alain Prideux, Dan Spartacus, bad nelson, Bec & Sebastian, Conrad Moon, Napher, Francisco Cunha, Muhhans, Clan Dose, Albrix, Dj PolarBass, Oguz Aydin, Ryan Preston, Smooth Flow -- -- -- -- 2016-09-09
United Colors of Trance, Vol. 7 DJ Preach, Angel Ace, Arpeggiators, Rene Ablaze, DJ Madwave, Flarup, Michal Poliak, Fisher, Eli Clement, Tino Calambar, Miethig, Physical Dreams, Martin Juha, Clarks, Matthew Ryan, Louis Desero, Marko Kantola, Flow Box, Sean Bayer, Paul Farrin, Heliophase, Roman Sokolovsky, Loona, Ahmed Romel, E-Ronic, Josh Grape, Tekktic, Ula, Desknights, Cybernetic, The Bad Rabbit, Platen & Clarks -- -- -- -- 2016-08-26
Breakbeat Garage, Vol. 2 Fractal, 69db, Enterpryse, Andrew Chibale, Featurecast, Luca Ferrari, Katy, Ixindamix, Apollo In Her Bedroom, Lunatics Of Sound, Hypnotic Duo, Kapri K, Roan Portman, Franzis-D, Lonis, John Turrell, Family Business, Hurukan, Jackal and Hyde, Mellow Sonic, Duvoh, JP ART Allstars, Tess Marie, Missqulater, Techno Revivers Project, Angelo Fonfara, The Devine Xperience, Carlo Dee, Native Of Pressure -- -- -- -- 2016-08-12
Epic Trance Weapons, Vol. 6 Troughman, Union Jack, DJ Lava, Phenotype, Derek The Bandit, Matt Pincer, Kenneth Garcia, Melodic Culture, Citric, Physical Dreams, Thomas Kelle, Martin Juha, Chris Turner, Theory Of Strings, Victor Valverde, Jeff Davis, 2 Raverz, Digital Junkie Thorax, Kaukuta, Dirkie Coetzee, Dreamy, Arman Bas, Cj CubuS, FranKie Mancuso, Fryonic, Vicky Merlino, Dj Karimov, DKade, Frei Beat, No Carrier, Hanney Mackoll -- -- -- -- 2016-07-29
Berlin Afterwork House, Vol. 4 Deep Grounder, Martin Ruihz, Sarah, Surisan, Dirty Cat, Midge, DJ Henri Lamar, Renato Xtrova, Jay Phonic, Kurtz, Enno Jesse, Soloman, Jiamee, Sasha G, Millennium Lounge Party, Dynamic David, EaGer, Adelfoi, D. Qua, MoIsh, Dardo Roth, Flampino -- -- -- -- 2016-07-23
EDM Galaxy, Vol. 6 Christopher S., Horny United, Double R, Mike Candys, Abati, Clement Morel, Ranieri, Bloud P.2, Pepe Mancini, GSP, Rodolfo Bravat, Frechaut, Andy John, Noor Q, Elindihop, Clotesing, Walium Storm, Syred, Street Lights, DJ Dedd, Arteks, Duckhuntr, Frei Beat, Tara Louise, V1CENT -- -- -- -- 2016-07-16
Welcome to Dubstep Mansion, Vol. 5 Featurecast, Stefano, Krak In Dub, Transitbot, C. Reid, Split, Steve Dewey, Misshin, IFA, The BeatFuckers Project, Kate Marie, Pallida, A Contrari, Hideyoshi, Kill Sniffers, Charles Tox, wwer, Thee Mad Scientist, Ian Halsall, DJ 4Mask, DreamSystem, Deltamorph, Street Lights, LOWKIDUBS, Alien Party, SNKLS -- -- -- -- 2016-07-02
Dream Trance Essentials, Vol. 3 Sunstar, Orelse, Fabric, Physical Dreams, Sotus Bo, Thomas Kelle, Martin Juha, DJ Rosso, Relaunch, Avalona, Nicolas Agudelo, Erik Iker, Ikerya Project, Spherical Bloom, Van Yorge, Sunset Heat, ON3, Daniel Nova, Simon Groove, Lonely Sun, Eros Acosta, Roman Aloy, Dj Karimov, Malow, Fly J, Kayat, Olivia Braga, Street Lights, Devious Minds -- -- -- -- 2016-06-25
United Colors of Trance, Vol. 6 Marcos, Matt Pincer, Neo Kekkonen, Physical Dreams, TrancEye, Victor Valverde, Brett Wood, Relaunch, Arys, Fortuna & Casus, Rex Brandtner, French Skies, Corn Flakes 3D, Arman Bas, Drumatix, Corrie Theron, FranKie Mancuso, D-Tech, Frank Dattilo, Vicky Merlino, Kids On The Moon, Baseman, Aviator, Fly J, Jonathan Doidge, Anjey Sarnawski, R-Jen, Rob Soul -- -- -- -- 2016-06-18
Kingdom of Progressive House, Vol. 6 Horny United, Luque, Blanco, Slin Project, Tony Jaguar, Vangosh, Giovanna, Carmen Nophra, Tony English, Zacharias Tiempo, Robbie Miraux, Tom Siher, Mutation Phonique, Random Theme, Beltranboyz, Red Ninjas, Jerry Jay, Mr Rowan, Baj, Elton Patrizi, Dope Mode, BrightBlast, Project Veresen, LPR8, Boom Girl, @Lex, Phil Cyrus -- -- -- -- 2016-06-11
Berlin Afterwork House, Vol. 3 Matthias Springer, Budakid, Softwaver, Nick Martira, Lonis, Tim Deetakt, Probi, The Sunchasers, Dawid Gurbowicz, Puur, Folie a Deux, C0a, Andre Villa, CLiVe, FELIX A., Mata Jones, DOUBL3/MIND, Eugenio, Mr.Phy, FG, Exploring Sound, Uk Berlin, Hoffmannstrasse, Roman Ridder -- -- -- -- 2016-05-21
Hardstyle Maniacs, Vol. 4 DJanny, Marco Cordi, Smoke, Luca Antolini, Withard, Cc.K, D10, Andrea Montorsi, Juve, Sonera, Der Totmacher, Audio Damage, Manuel JdEM, Hardforze, Kronoz, Icaro, Hallucination Generation, Tony Demoet, Dready-2, Razor DJ, Vaan, Dualcore, Rave P, Dima Agressor, Hi-Tech Dj's, Demi Kanon, Kamarad, Inverze, Hyronist, Lisboa X -- -- -- -- 2016-05-14
EDM Galaxy, Vol. 5 The Boogeyman, Patricia, Maxim, Leventina, Kenny Laakkinen, Eran Hersh, Sarah, Harun Erkezen, Rio Vegas, DJ Ti-S, Mark Lenders, Balanov, Jerome Klark, Coca Dillaz, Kid Bass, KrazyRaf, Fill & Car, Megabrytes, Van De Like, Conrad Moon, Native Of Pressure, Chris Packer, Ceez Baunse, Addie, Lucburn, Voytec, Nextnoise, Beli, Santina, Marcel Scott -- -- -- -- 2016-05-07
United Colours of Trance, Vol. 5 Marco V, JOOP, Arpeggiators, Rene Ablaze, Nirthy, Namtrack, Southside Spinners, Physical Dreams, Truewave, DJ Wad, Mateusz, Flexrev, Squarz Kamel, Rotation, Mindblast, Aesthetic Minds, Deep Whirlpool, Amine Abdelaoui, Autumnskyguitar, Arman Bas, Cryostasis, Silviu Ionut, Live Erikson, NavidN2M, Maxime Du Pont, Fedra Pavelic, $anta, Fetzki -- -- -- -- 2016-04-30
Drum and Bass Synthesis, Vol. 4 Naoki Kenji, DBS, Delusion, Fleck, Anthrax, IJO, Large Mouth, Venom218, Kurlik, Mellow Sonic, DJ Narcs, Katozuka, Diffusia, King Ital, Oleg Zolotarev, Kalimakosh, DJ L.A.B, Itti, Native Of Pressure, Derelicts of Tomorrow, Reynar -- -- -- -- 2016-04-16
Berlin Afterwork House, Vol. 2 Ismael Rivas, Smash TV, Dr. Funkenstein, Maximilian Skiba, Dany T, Living Room, Matthias Springer, Marc Raum, Chris Hartwig, Lostrocket, Dave M.Sanchez, Lucio Spain, GmT, Brothers, Level Groove, Bunched, Cele, Adrian Sanchez, DJ Red Buddha, Adrian Roman, Miguel Turia, Partenaire, 2And Me, Ivan Cadiz, Rosy Dilettuso, Jwc -- 24 -- -- 2016-04-09
Epic Trance Weapons, Vol. 5 Primer, Ronald van Gelderen, DJ Preach, Akku, Phi Phi, Lisaya, Iris Dee Jay, Arrakeen, Rise And Fall, Neo Kekkonen, Physical Dreams, Alina, Matt Holliday, Matthew Ryan, tranzLift, Martin Merkel, Kaiszer, Tom Wright, Arman Bas, Anthony S, ON3, Carlo Mathaye, Pullbaxx, C.R. Easy, All I Think About Is Blue, Jaki Song, Alex One-Ten, R-Jen, Hanney Mackoll, EchoVerse -- -- -- -- 2016-04-02
Kingdom of Progressive House, Vol. 5 Phi Phi, The Boogeyman, Luca & Paul, The One, Dave202, Leventina, Luque, Robaer, Vinylsurfer, Power Flower, Michael Fall, Alfida, Max Rocca, Chappell, Ian Sanchez, Clamore Project, Ranieri, Paolo Ravley, Melodika, Coca Dillaz, Aron Tanie, Jesse Brown, Loic Lass, MeeRah, FREED-O, Vitrall, Ascher, Fire Flame, Thiago, Addie, Voytec, Once or Twice, Larisso -- -- -- -- 2016-03-19
Dubstep Mansion, Vol. 4 Implex, Insintesi, Anshlavs, Exponaut, FeTOo, Andy Malex 2.0, Killerpunkers, ZOOn'r, Exhibitor, Skru, 2AM SPECIAL, TRiNoVaNTe, Harber Dust, BassRaketen, Marco Galardi Pulse, Conrad Moon, Drj Manya, Anihlis, Zaimmo, Rapport Noize, Lucburn, Frequency War, Santina -- -- -- -- 2016-03-12
Dance Music Awards Europe, Vol. 2 Can 7, NDKj, Stefano, Eartha Kitt, Le Tompe, Sunnyboy, Evan Virgan, D.J. Mirko B., Nexone, DJane Housekat, BassDropz, Nykk Deetronic, Thabiso, Dressman, D|verz, Danjel, Chris TY, Marco Galardi Pulse, Claster DJ, Siana, Loaded Keys, Parkas Soul, Hot Chicas, Deeplow, Anton Ewald, David Marrs, 2And Me -- -- -- -- 2016-03-05
Hardstyle Maniacs, Vol. 3 Frame, Double R, Rmaxx, Damn-R, Redtzer, Dancefloor Kingz, Rico Xai, DDei&Estate, D.J. Mirko B., Reina Moncada, Tommyizer, Rebound, Oscar Sanchez, Dreiundzwanzig, bad nelson, DJ Dedd, German House Rockers, Khiara, Roy Nevsky, AlbertDave, Conrad Moon, Native Of Pressure, Mokeacchino, Farrin & Winters, Control Surfac3, Ded!cate -- -- -- -- 2016-02-20
United Colours of Trance, Vol. 4 Marco V, Microbots, Matt Pincer, Vanity In Mind, The Enlightment, Squarz Kamel, Oscar Aparicio, Mark Dean, Dmitry Zaharov, A Contrari, Cryostasis, Fedde van Diemen, Live Erikson, Timster, Klassy Project, Gerry Fischer, Chris SX, David Martin, J.S.B, Philips & Meijer, Unreal Sense, Mike G., Laurel Bee -- -- -- -- 2016-02-13
Berlin Afterwork House, Vol. 1 Alexander Orue, Maximilian Skiba, Inner Science, Bourne, Inusa Dawuda, Artie Flexs, Jose Zaragoza, Dimitry Liss, Blood Groove, Kikis, Victor Maximiliano, Jesper Ryom, Tony Zampa, Ercos Blanka, Jon Thomas, Boy Funktastic, Mier, A.Eryomin, Stefan Schnabel, Konze, 9dw, Anton Suchorukov, DJ Flipart, A.D.S.R, Victor Norman, George Cooper, Hardy Keller, Soul Addicts, Geonis, Stacia x Wunderwald -- -- -- -- 2015-12-19
EDM Galaxy, Vol. 4 Marco V, Lars Schneemann, Dave202, Karim Cato, BeatAllFusion, Kevin Vega, Jose Zaragoza, Power Flower, Harun Erkezen, Dean Cohen, Doctors In Florence, Ranieri, Brothers, Maruja Retana, Melodika, Summervibes, A.R.E.S, Killerpunkers, Van Yorge, Sev Santiago, Angelika Vee, Jade Ross, Simon Groove, Atsunori Murata, Confusioner, Lynch & Aacher, Nathan Brumley, T3rminal, David Estebal & FRCH, Tom Glombik, Alasty, MaximoProducer, Todd Dawn, Partenaire, Putty.M, Tom Crowd -- -- -- -- 2016-02-06
Epic Trance Weapons, Vol. 4 Moogwai, Factoria, Ali Wilson, Matt Smallwood, Lisaya, Blufeld, Ledo, Physical Dreams, Victor Valverde, Anatoliy Frolov, DJ Wad, Chris Cortez, 7 Baltic, Vladan Cedic, Aleron, Arman Bas, The MCK Projekt, Tracy Bagnall, Tonius Tiev, Mike Sanders, Aerostat, Stephane Badey, TerraNation, Chris SX, E. Braveri, CJ 666, Altek, Eloy Saavedra, Laurel Bee -- -- -- -- 2016-01-23
Drum and Bass Synthesis, Vol. 3 Alberto Dati, Ace, DBS, Sublab, Phoenix, Ogm909, StereoCool, Nexus 1, Robin Parris, Morlack, Large Mouth, Mc D2, Andy Malex 2.0, Lhaus, Galaxies, Motoe Haus, Wagz, Julia Baburova, J.Puig, Phaser:One, Sham SMG, Furia, Killa Panda, LoadedFist, Termodress, Future Thinkin, Freakquenzy, The Rex-Factor, NOJESUS, Shylo MC, Camillo Pace -- -- -- -- 2016-01-16
Dream Trance Essentials, Vol. 2 Airwave, Airscape, Angel Ace, Sunstar, Rene Ablaze, Javah, Derek The Bandit, Blufeld, Sequence, Physical Dreams, Matt Holliday, Claire Willis, Flexrev, 7 Baltic, Aesthetic Minds, Pida, Dirkie Coetzee, The MCK Projekt, Boki & Met, Sunset Heat, Platunoff, State MX, Malow, Vox Populi, Juo, Maxime Du Pont, Devious Minds, Above Highbury, Altek, Unreal Sense, Mikko T -- -- -- -- 2015-12-26
Hardstyle Maniacs, Vol. 2 Q-IC, Jose Gonzalez, The Music Makers, Mario Ranieri, Marco Cordi, Acti, Kronoz, Super Ragga Gabba, Tony Demoet, Dready-2, Leon Clarke, DJ Audy, Razor DJ, Argy (UK), Euval Spirits, Zazu, Dualcore, Protec, P. Antoniazzi, Rave P, Scary Clowns -- 23 -- -- 2015-12-12
Kingdom of Progressive House, Vol. 4 DJ Pedro, Ethereal, Laidback Luke, Polina, Rodion, Evave, Jonny Calypso, Angger Dimas, Jason Bradberry, Dyron, Geht's Noch?, Lefrenk, Bojano, C.R.E.C.C.A, Della, Crocy, Aroa, Svenj, Killerpunkers, Verzy DJ, Steve Catalano, Rocco DJ, Pimienta Loca, John Blackwood, Carl Otis, Razsk, DJ Foe key, Robbee, @Lex, Corx, Sax Scuotto -- -- -- -- 2015-12-05
EDM Galaxy, Vol. 3 DJ Geri, Elitist, Rise And Fall, Karim Cato, Quickdrop, Ranieri, Brothers, Melodika, Motoe Haus, Sebastian Bronk, EJOOP, Timster, Leon Krasich, Paul Kardos, KrazyRaf, Pholder, Anthony Hiolle, Ruslan Vashkevich, Carl Tregger, Em.Ash, Dj Moqa, Onur Korkmaz, Fabbrus, Roberto Quilantan, Mike G., Triforce -- -- -- -- 2015-11-28
United Colours of Trance, Vol. 3 Johan Gielen, Airscape, Angel Ace, Javah, Matt Pincer, Ledo, Physical Dreams, TrancEye, Bvibes, Physical Phase, Claire Willis, Philip Mayer, Vlad Gee, 7 Baltic, Oldfix, Outwalkers, LekSin, Dirkie Coetzee, Vladan Cedic, DJ Residance, Justine Berg, Matt Chowski, Egera, Stephane Badey, J.S.B, Tau-Rine, The Cracken, Robert Meyer, Laurel Bee, Loreen Chementi -- -- -- -- 2015-11-14
Epic Trance Weapons, Vol. 3 Airwave, Duderstadt, Neo, Farina, Charles McThorn, Akku, Hoshiko, Angel Ace, Matt Pincer, JW, Physical Dreams, Alina, Anatoliy Frolov, Chris Cortez, Avalona, Mark Dean, Tom Wright, Simon Moon, Van Yorge, Myde, Egera, Simon Groove, State MX, Chris SX, Juo, J.S.B, Tau-Rine, Matt'de Loure, Misa D, Synfoly, Laurel Bee -- -- -- -- 2015-11-07
Too Hard 2 Dance?, Vol. 2 Synergy, The Music Makers, Dee Dee, Sam Punk, Marco Cordi, Veerus, Smoke, 4Fach Zoom, DJ Madwave, Kevin Energy, Air Teo, Silver Nikan, Squeezer, L.E.D., Gianni Kosta, Klubb Stomper, Leon Clarke, DJ Audy, DJ Freeway, Protoxic, Van Dutch, M-Zone, DJ Laith, Pixie, D.J. Mirko B., Moriks, Tommyizer, Khiara, AlbertDave -- -- -- -- 2015-10-24
United Colours of Trance, Vol. 2 John 00 Fleming , Nicholas Bennison, Rick Pier O'Neil, Six Senses, Charles McThorn, Bissen, Rene Ablaze, Cloudwalker, Matthew Kramer, Carlo Cavalli, Melodic Culture, Vanity In Mind, Physical Dreams, Alina, Bvibes, Planet Bass, DJ Dag, Avalona, Dmitry Zaharov, BassDropz, Tom Wright, Benjamin Storm, Nine Gates, Van Yorge, Danny Legatto, Simon Groove, Sam Slim, J.S.B, The Cracken -- -- -- -- 2015-09-26
Kingdom of Progressive House, Vol. 3 Vincent Thomas, Lyra, Diego Poblets, Diogo Ribeiro, Kevin Vega, Erosie, Carlos Pardo, Amparo Balsalobre, xSaid, DJ Tayler, Oscar Gs, Ranieri, Remundo, Brothers, Nikita Rise, Roman Akrill, Predancer, Svenj, AudioStorm, Mikanello, Sanjin, S.Mulet, Felix Klar, DJ Herby, Sebastian Bronk, DVBBS, Romano Meinert, Kindred Spirits, Morano, Sergei Spatz, Mehrklang, Dropgun, JOYLeBOY, Jon Thomas Project, Ruslan Vashkevich, One2Drop, Basslockers, Liquid-D, EinfachEric -- -- -- -- 2015-10-17
Ibiza Afternoon House, Vol. 1 Boza, Balearic Soul, Jordan Rivera, Laera, Marc Evans, Luca Guerrieri, Jakub Mildner, Jason Rivas, Henri Josh, Sacchi, Fabe, Selda, Lolo Cruzalez, Inusa Dawuda, Cool Million, Ricky Inch, Marc Palacios, DJ Kone, Moree MK, Joan Garcia, Rut Marcos, Antonio Morph Carassi, Mattia Malerba, El Tomatero, Ill-Boy Phil, Rankin Lele, Papa Leu, Roberto Cavicchioni, Mehrklang, Elektroeuro, Forza Beatz, Lorenzo Clandestino, Cycadville, Rony Golding, André Boyer -- -- -- -- 2015-10-10
Welcome to Dubstep Mansion, Vol. 2 Sensor, Giovanni Vecchio, Sublab, Azura, Split, Dubzap, Neil Richter, Stroke, A Contrari, Killerpunkers, DJ Flipart, Modern Talker, Alessio Pras, Dj Ciaco, Dj Memory, Fonzie Ciaco, Ade Thompson, Magican, Harber Dust, SmokeFade, Supa Dust Man, Deltamorph, Street Lights, Bloodpack, Tempi, Dubtunes, Yawa, Thermal Projekt, Jian Kay, Dj Fonzie, Pit Bull Team -- -- -- -- 2015-10-03
Epic Trance Weapons, Vol. 2 Misja Helsloot, Lisaya, Rene Ablaze, Cosmic Tracer, Physical Dreams, TrancEye, Matt Holliday, Amitacek, Veronika Bows, Yarali Kurzaev, Niels Alexander, Philips, Bluefire, Dirkie Coetzee, Ula, Arman Bas, Tracy Bagnall, Allen & Envy, Myde, Kindred Spirits, Aerostat, Sparkos, Elkraft, TerraNation, Malow, E. Braveri, J.S.B, Gostanza, Meijer -- 41 -- -- 2015-09-19
Hardstyle Maniacs, Vol. 1 Argy, The Music Makers, Dee Dee, Mario Ranieri, Marco Cordi, Maxie Devine, Smoke, Silver Nikan, Galiano, Andrea Montorsi, Stephan Strube, Tony Demoet, DJ Freeway, Van Dutch, Pixie, Manjit, Randal, Hardstyle Enforcement Agency, IPH, Unresolved, Frei Beat, Damon Hard, Francesco Dreamer, Lory P, Pryme Rothstein, Pwah Money -- -- -- -- 2015-09-12
Drum and Bass Synthesis, Vol. 1 Black Moon, Stigma, Clea, Luis Pitti, Swordxl, Leaking Shell, Billy No Mates, State Shirt, Morlack, Large Mouth, Mc D2, Venom218, The Unknown Constant, Conion, Sculpt, Nu Disco Bitches, Wagz, Nexus & Tight, Miyu, Dj Ciaco, Dj Memory, Fonzie Ciaco, FON21, Becko, Simone Vignola, XYZTM, Sound Before Black, Mary Schwegman, Dj Fonzie, Zaidan -- 94 -- -- 2015-09-05
Dance Music Awards Europe, Vol. 1 Groove Coverage, Can 7, Invasion, Mr. Shy, Stefano, Eartha Kitt, Levthand, Marco Finotello, Martin Van Lectro, KPD, Monty Wells, New Life Generation, Mr Lucky, Nexone, DJane Housekat, Dave Gate, Fucking Role Models, Tonfontäne, DJ Lop, Nykk Deetronic, M.A.R.Y.N.A, Victor Milas, Siana, Stacey K., Parkas Soul, Hot Chicas, Ramiropzky, Deeplow -- -- -- -- 2015-08-29
Breakbeat Garage, Vol. 1 Airwave, Miika Kuisma, Jean Claude Ades, Melih Ask, Coloursound, Fatal Error, Phrakture, Vlsonn, 101, Giac Le Groove, Lgor, Hesk, Esok, Mathov, Out-O The Lerical, Mark Greene, Azur3, Adam Funk, Dan Lux, Altan Balgir, Duckhuntr, Carlo Dee, Nokla, The Incantations, Hanney Mackoll, The Mission Project 1993, Onur Yakan, Luminescent -- -- -- -- 2015-08-22
Dream Trance Essentials, Vol. 1 Javah, Blufeld, Audio Noir, Fallen Skies, Andrey Fadeev, Physical Dreams, Thomas Lemmer, Samotarev, Reii, MNK, Dark Soul Project, Avalona, Aesthetic Minds, Martin Cloud, Reflection Soul, Barry, Steve Owner, Paul Feelen, Deep Mood, Mathov, Fitomars, Max Magnum, Dj Ciaco, Dj Memory, Fonzie Ciaco, Sabrina Vieweber, Sergei Spatz, Rion Oidua, Fe Malefiz, Truck&Trailer, Voice of Fractals, Rayan Myers, Dj Fonzie, DJ Alf -- 47 -- -- 2015-08-15
EDM Galaxy, Vol. 2 Hiroki Esashika, Teo Moss, The One, Andy D, Foxxy, Carlos Pardo, Amparo Balsalobre, Redtzer, Arone Clein, Stefan Dabruck, Predancer, Jay Rox, EJOOP, Fernanda LeBrock, RoomOneSounds, Re-Load, Morano, Tuense, Elton Patrizi, Sacha DMB, Aesty, Jerrami, Whailor, Guido Dos Santos -- -- -- -- 2015-08-08
Kingdom of Progressive House, Vol. 2 Tomcraft, Rick Pier O'Neil, Vincent Thomas, Extreme Trax, Hardrox, Lyra, Diego Poblets, Giovanni Vecchio, Stiven Rivic, Tribune, V I F, Vlegel, Erosie, Michael & Levan, Ian Sanchez, Spinnzinn, Klaudia Kix, Nikita Rise, Roman Akrill, Tom Wright, Milen, Eric Mendosa, IceWell, Level Zero, Jack Hodinson, Zarrella, Trakstars, Maig -- -- -- -- 2015-08-01
Too Hard 2 Dance?, Vol. 1 Dark By Design, Mal, Williams, Sam Punk, Jendrik De Ruvo, Scot Project, DJ Sequence, Flarup, Microbots, K La Cuard, JTS, Mauguzun, Jerry Martins, Bas Kunnen, Fido X, Bas, Prodygee, Core Creator, Sc@r, Helen G, Tweecq, Predancer, Wrong Plane, Dreiundzwanzig, Solexis, Lynch & Aacher, AfterMidnight, Fetzki, Techno Bros. -- -- -- -- 2015-07-18
Burning Trance and Acid, Vol. 1 Corvin Dalek, Art Of Trance, Terra Ferma, Robert Natus, Jose Gonzalez, Casseopaya, Sam Punk, I-Ching, Arpeggiators, Scot Project, DJ Sequence, 4Fach Zoom, DJ Pat, N-SON-X, JTS, Michelle Hutcheson, Core Creator, Sc@r, Mittel Zum Zweck, Tartarus, M-Zone, Stefan Dabruck, Dominik Schwarz, DJ Patrick Reid, Miss Manoosh, Lawrence Wright, Grape, Meier, Nykk Deetronic, Hanney Mackoll, J T Stanhope -- -- -- -- 2015-07-11
EDM Galaxy, Vol. 1 Tomcraft, Jean Claude Ades, Hard Rock Sofa, Mr. Groove, Extreme Trax, Spektre, Matthew Kramer, Audio Noir, Inusa Dawuda, David Bernardi, Carlos Pardo, Amparo Balsalobre, Stanisha, B.Infinite, Nikita Rise, Roman Akrill, Predancer, Svenj, Basilio Baio, Ainur Davletov, DJ Herby, Romano Meinert, Fernanda LeBrock, Jan Leyk, Morano, bad nelson, Bosco & Brando, Altek, DJ Deepdink, Maig -- -- -- -- 2015-07-04
United Colors of Trance, Vol. 1 Mike Shiver, Factoria, Neo, Farina, Matthew Kramer, Fallen Skies, JDC, Physical Dreams, Dmitry Ference, Alexander Bobkov, DJ Dag, Dewstuffz, Dirkie Coetzee, Axel Polo, BassDropz, Valdas Sakalauskas, Jon Spoon, Ludgy, ON3, Live Erikson, Timster, Dj Ciaco, Dj Memory, Fonzie Ciaco, TerraNation, Wild Guess, Chris SX, Braven, Dj Fonzie, Philips & Meijer, Van Platen, Monkey Boss, Electric Nature, DJ Looney Tunes, Mike G. -- -- -- -- 2015-06-13
Kingdom of Progressive House, Vol. 1 Inkfish, Miika Kuisma, Sasha, Tomcraft, Jean Claude Ades, Mr. Groove, Damian Lazarus, Teo Moss, Tim Healey, Blufeld, Matthew Kramer, Stiven Rivic, Sandro Silva, Michael & Levan, Manu Riga, Arone Clein, Daviddance, Barto Mora, Predancer, Jakhira, Johnny Good, Martin BePunkt, Morano, Lele Turatti, Phat Traktor, Wild Guess, Sidd Arta, A-Drex, Pad One, Luminescent, U3000, Liquid D -- -- -- -- 2015-06-06
Welcome to Dubstep Mansion, Vol. 1 Tomcraft, Smash TV, Fabio Giannelli, Tim Healey, Eriq Johnson, Swordxl, Fideles, Junior Red, Screen Age, Dubzap, K-Beatz, DeMoti0n, T.G.I., Moris Code, A Contrari, Vincent T., Chris Bowl, Jon Spoon, MBrass, CVPELLV, Piece Of Meat, Volterix, Dj Ciaco, Dj Memory, Fonzie Ciaco, Jerry Jay, EQuBE, SmokeFade, FON21, TheDjLawyer, Marco Galardi Pulse, KillReal, Rudyboy, Dj Fonzie -- -- -- -- 2015-06-20
Columns "Best" and "Now" display respectively the best and current position in the main Top 100. Columns "Best (G)" and "Now (G)" display the best and current position in the Top Genre (e.g. Top Progressive House).