Beatport Top 100 Deep House (releases) - 2019-05-21

Title Artist(s) Label Release date
1 == John Digweed Last Night At Ouput Layo & Bushwacka!, Josh Wink, Steve Bug, James Holden, Francois K, Ame, Nick Muir, Jimpster, Martin Buttrich, Nathan Fake, Oliver Lieb, Agoria, Marc Romboy, Danny Howells, Pig&Dan, Claude VonStroke, Beanfield, Dixon, Oxia, Acid Pauli, John Digweed, Laurent Garnier, AMP Fiddler, Daso, Argy, Fairmont, Pablo Bolivar, Phunk, Oliver Huntemann, Anja Schneider, Ivory, Sobek, Future Beat Alliance, Tom Demac, Montreal Men, C12, Super Flu, Jole, Tripswitch, Andre Kronert, Acumen, Butch, Pablo Sanchez, Frankyeffe, Langenberg, Kenneth Bager, Aaron, Jean Pierre, Florian Kruse, Scalde, Julie Marghilano, Volcano, Alex Niggemann, Per Hammar, Pawas, PBR Streetgang, Nicolas Masseyeff, Tom Flynn, Massimiliano Pagliara, Geist, Reset Robot, Raxon, Timid Boy, Andre Hommen, Paul Rutherford, Emilie Nana, Verche, Laolu, Madben, The Drifter, Red Axes, Jonas Rathsman, Eagles & Butterflies, Drag & Drop, All Is Well, Dele Sosimi Afrobeat Orchestra, 2020 Soundsystem, Flowers & Sea Creatures, Stereocalypse, Shiffer, Mulya, Better Lost Than Stupid, Tesla Nix, Frankeyeffe, Roman Flugel, Cassy Britton, Lad Agabekov, Quenem, Tranganz, Matthew Benjamin Bedrock Records 2019-05-03
2 == Toolroom Ibiza 2019 Wally Lopez, Cevin Fisher, Mark Knight, Todd Terry, Will Saul, Mendo, Booka Shade, Carl Cox, Nic Fanciulli, Nick Curly, David Keno, Joris Voorn, Alisha, Carlo Lio, CJ Bolland, Denney, Paul Ritch, Tom Wax, Pete Tong, Santos, Pirupa, Alan Fitzpatrick, DJ PP, Brown Sneakers, Groovebox, Sllash & Doppe, Reset Robot, Eats Everything, Yotto, Emanuel Satie, Sidney Charles, Kevin Knapp, Richy Ahmed, Hannah Wants, Nader Razdar, Max Chapman, DJ S.K.T, DJ Angelo, Danny Howard, Wise D & Kobe, Ben A, Level Groove, Jack Back, Smok, Eskuche, Pirate Copy, Friend Within, Domenic D'Agnelli, The Golden Boy, Golf Clap, Ben Remember, Simon Kidzoo, Lux Groove, SecondCity, Joe Mesmar, Zoe Kypri, Kisch, GAWP, Leftwing & Kody, Chris Di Perri, Mambo Brothers, Illyus & Barrientos, Apres, SOAME, MANT, Fancy Inc, Wheats, Davina Moss, Dillon Nathaniel, Movement Machina, Eli Brown, Charlotte de Witte, Dombresky, DEL-30, Jansons, PEZNT, Tuff London, Issa Elle, Redux Saints, GW Harrison, Animor, Iglesias, Biscits, Anden, Lucati, Mr. Oz, Danny Rhys, Frederick & Kusse, Niki Darling, Vouti, Elliot Fitch, Bajau, King & Early, Jasmien Nanhekhan, Dope Earth Alien, Swaytone, Maxinne, CHESSER Toolroom Records 2019-05-10
3 == Defected Ibiza 2019 Michelle Weeks, JT Donaldson, Roland Clark, Kerri Chandler, Kenny Hawkes, CPEN, Simbad, DJ Dove, Soul Vision, Sandy Rivera, LT Brown, Oliver $, Cleptomaniacs, Terrence Parker, Julien Jabre, Mark Broom, Mr. V, Shawn Christopher, Mike Dunn, Vikter Duplaix, Yuksek, Louie Vega, Son Of Raw, Robosonic, Crowdpleaser, Ferreck Dawn, Bobby D'Ambrosio, NiCe7, Daniel Steinberg, Louise Carver, Koffee, Dario D'Attis, Miles Bonny, Jinadu, Simon Dunmore, Aurei, FCL, Nils Ohrmann, Emanuel Satie, Emilie Nana, Josh Butler, Leon (Italy), Delivio Reavon, Purple Disco Machine, Spencer K, Cuebur, Chrissy, Kid Enigma, MD X-Spress, Qubiko, Ejeca, Alex Preston, Kelly G., Lesny Deep, Malandra Jr., Mat.Joe, Matt Sassari, Dennis Cruz, Mattei & Omich, Merachka, Marie Davidson, Jade Cox, YAX.X, Saison, Alaia & Gallo, Sam Divine, Folamour, Hanlei, Kormak, Mhod, Keyo, Jansons, Bluey Robinson, offaiah, Bohemien, Raf Parola, John 'Julius' Knight, DJ Queen B, Maydie Myles, AmFlow, Nautica (UK), Nikki Ambers, Liv East, Leon Lincoln, Dope Earth Alien, Liv.e, Space Children, Soul Reductions, Cat Connors, Ferrer & Karizma Ltd, Sticks & Stonez Defected 2019-05-17
4 == Eye to Eye Lee Burridge, Gorje Hewek, Izhevski, Lost Desert Shanti Radio Moscow 2019-05-09
5 == Car Park in the Sky Funk D'Void, Lee Burridge, Lost Desert, M.I.G. All Day I Dream 2019-05-17
6 +13 Future Disco: Technicolour Nights Mylo, Yuksek, Kraak & Smaak, Future Disco, Force Of Nature, Jamie Jones, Bertrand Burgalat, Darshan Jesrani, Nicolas, Teddy Pendergrass, Ridney, Sean Brosnan, Louis La Roche, Mike Simonetti, The Funk Hunters, Cinthie, Kiwi, Art Alfie, Life on Planets, Khotin, Galaxians, Cults, Lowheads, Flamingo Pier, Gimbrere, Arthur Reynolds, Sink Ya Teeth Future Disco 2019-05-17
7 +1 Volga / Bengali Bona Fide, M.O.S. Anjunadeep 2019-05-07
8 +1 PIV Spring Sampler Okain, DJ Steaw, Stephan Bazbaz, Prunk, Iris Menza, Locklead, Chris Stussy, DJOKO, Politics of Dancing, Mehlor, Jesse Maas, Sucasa, Aron Volta, Rossi., Leon Hagen PIV Records 2019-04-26
9 -3 Toolroom Miami 2019 Chus & Ceballos, Mark Knight, Gene Farris, Eelke Kleijn, ATFC, UMEK, David Tort, Ali Wilson, Mihai Popoviciu, Marsh, Gorge, Mousse T., Pax, Various Artists, Matt Smallwood, Omar Labastida, Denney, Pornbugs, Dosem, Ost, Manuel De La Mare, Siwell, Mihalis Safras, Franky Rizardo, Popof, Mike Newman, Dario D'Attis, Sonny Fodera, Nhan Solo, Fabio Neural, Nihil Young, Dale Howard, Groovebox, Tristan Ingram, Sllash & Doppe, Metodi Hristov, Siege, Huxley, Khen, Angelo Ferreri, Mark.M, Martin Ikin, Max Chapman, Mr. Kavalicious, Danny Howard, Mat.Joe, Matt Sassari, Jack Back, Lexer, Thomaz Krauze, Pirate Copy, Paralyze Idea, Lucky Vegas, Sloud, Ben Remember, Weiss (UK), Transcode, Shiba San, Anderblast, Saison, Illyus & Barrientos, Kideko, Another Ambition, MDE, MANT, Linier, Wheats, Wlady, Dateless, Eli Brown, Jay de Lys, DEL-30, Last Vision, Cleah, Hayley May, Ruze, Space Food, Frederick & Kusse, Roger That (UK), THEMBA (SA), Allen (IT) Toolroom Records 2019-03-01
10 -3 Maia Oliver Schories, Jansons 8Bit 2019-05-13
11 +1 It'll All Be Over DJ Koze, Gerry Read Pampa Records 2019-05-10
12 +1 Redux 003 Kaskade, SEGO, Felix Cartal, Zip Zip Through The Night, Gorgon City, LOKII, Brohug, Mr. Tape, Pinguin Mofex, Kaskade & Late Night Alumni Audio Arkade 2019-05-10
13 -3 Glitterbox - Discotheque Hatiras, Hot Toddy, Dimitri From Paris, Jason Jinx, Tiga, Ewan Pearson, ATFC, The Revenge, Fatboy Slim, Maurice Fulton, Boris Dlugosch, Sandy Rivera, Rockers Revenge, Honey Dijon, Freeform Five, Mousse T., Julien Jabre, Kenny Dope, Bob Sinclar, Luke Solomon, Ilija Rudman, Shakedown, Yuksek, Lee Curtiss, Lisa Millett, Bertrand Burgalat, Moloko, Catz 'n Dogz, Aeroplane, Gladys Knight & The Pips, Fallout, Dele Sosimi, Paul Alexander, The Juan Maclean, Amy Douglas, Andre Espeut, Patrick Cowley, Horse Meat Disco, HiFi Sean, Forrrce, Leon (Italy), Purple Disco Machine, Herbie Hancock, Rene & Angela, Jacqui George, Medlar, Dennis Cruz, Karen Harding, Donnie Calvin, Qwestlife, Weiss (UK), Egle Sirvydyte, Bawrut, IPG, Desmond 'DSP' Powell Glitterbox Recordings 2019-04-19
14 == The Path EP Kevin Di Serna Exit Strategy 2019-05-17
15 +5 JAH Love Black Loops Madhouse Records 2019-05-17
16 == Can't Look Back DJ Cross, Saladin Play Digital 2019-05-10
17 == My Blue House Akufen Quartet Series 2019-04-29
18 +5 Secret of Happiness Amonita All Day I Dream 2019-04-19
19 -1 Migration AHREM Conceptual Deep 2019-05-17
20 -5 Pages S3A Dirt Crew Recordings 2019-05-13
21 +10 Sun:Sets 2019 (Selected by Chicane) - Extended Versions Solarstone, Thomas Datt, Way Out West, Eelke Kleijn, Andrew Weatherall, Robert Babicz, Jody Wisternoff, 16 Bit Lolitas, Above & Beyond, Lifelike, Joris Voorn, Chicane, Saint Etienne, Kidnap, Alex Metric, Mango, Metrik, Gai Barone, James Grant, Andrew Bayer, Boss Axis, Monkey Safari, Thomas Oliver, Nora En Pure, Kolsch, Cazzette, James Blunt, Fred V & Grafix, Jan Blomqvist, Alison May, Aparde, Klangkarussell, Martin Waslewski, Tinlicker, Spencer Brown, The High, Lost Frequencies, Ten Ven, Hello Machines, Sam Davies, Koelle, Rolo Green, Farius, David Hohme, Luttrell, DNKNN, Skyline Drive, Allay, RBBTS, Astroleaf, CloudNone Armada Music Bundles 2019-04-19
22 +10 Sexy Funky House Annual 2019 Antoine Clamaran, Simioli, Mike Newman, Charles J, DCP, Mazai, Frank Caro, Crazibiza, Terry Lex, Block & Crown, Alemany, Zsak, Adri Block, Paradize Groove, Aqua Sin Gas, House of Prayers, Danny Wild & Nataly K, Chris Marina, Victoria Richard, Tommy Heron, Chalres J, Fellous, Realcycles Pornostar Comps 2019-04-11
23 +23 I Wanna Hear EP Project89 Mea Culpa Records 2019-05-17
24 -13 Her Candor Ivan Dbri, ValNSky Denied Music 2019-05-13
25 +2 After Midnight EP Florian Kruse, EdOne, Christian Nielsen Selador 2019-05-10
26 +9 Amiata Benjamin Fröhlich, Dreamcast Permanent Vacation 2019-05-10
27 +2 Iberukan Luka Sambe, Eisenzahn The Soundgarden 2019-05-03
28 +9 Mezmerising Cinthie Aus Music 2019-04-26
29 +1 Selador 100 Doc Martin, Joeski, Quivver, Petar Dundov, Kiki, Beckers, Gorge, D-Nox, Dave Seaman, Guy Mantzur, Tim Healey, Lonya, Luke Brancaccio, Kotelett, Andre Hommen, Lillia, Zadak, Moonwalk, Cristoph, Steve Parry, Adam Gorlizki Selador 2019-04-19
30 +8 Oliver Koletzki - Remix Tales Mason, The Egg, Oliver Koletzki, Fischerspooner, Cassius, Super Flu, Boy Next Door, Lexy & K-Paul, Niko Schwind, Channel X, Edu Imbernon, Triumph, Fran, Nord, Marlon Hoffstadt, Karri O., Fünf Sterne deluxe, HVOB, Giorgia Angiuli, HRRSN, Chopstick & Johnjon, Howling, Benotmane, Monolink, Illesnoise, Sam Shure, Oliver Koletzki & Niko Schwind, feat Heartbeat, feat Jake the Rapper, feat Fritz Kalkbrenner Stil Vor Talent 2019-04-12
31 -7 Defected Miami 2019 DJ Sneak, David Penn, Ray Mang, I:Cube, Todd Edwards, Jesse Perez, Various Artists, Shawn Christopher, Elias Kazais, KE, Sven Tasnadi, Catz 'n Dogz, Dario D'Attis, Jinadu, Amy Douglas, Paris Grey, Horse Meat Disco, HiFi Sean, Emmanuel Jal, Torren Foot, Jack Back, Adryiano, Paces, thatmanmonkz, Emmalyn, Sophie Lloyd, Phenomenal Handclap Band, Saison, Alaia & Gallo, Javonntte, Folamour, Kormak, Austin Ato, Peggy Gou, PEZNT, Brushy One String, Bawrut, offaiah, Dames Brown, Biscits, Rebuke, FNX OMAR, Snips, Jeida Woods, Maria Zigomani Defected 2019-03-01
32 +1 Transparencies EP Sebastian Busto, Andrew Case, Adrien(RO) Magician On Duty 2019-05-17
33 +1 Ebisu Aumrec, Manu P, Andrea Rubolini, Gecky Finish Team Records 2019-05-14
34 -8 Ease The Pain - Extended Mixes Daniel Leseman, Mattei & Omich Defected 2019-05-10
35 -14 Velika Remixes Mom, Savvas, Holed Coin, atalkingdrum, Tayu, Roberto Barroso Earthly Delights 2019-05-10
36 -8 Enormous Tunes - Ibiza Nights 2019 Various Artists, Julia Luna, Robert Burian, Luca Guerrieri, Leventina, Chris Reece, Daniel Portman, Provenzano, Stanley Ross, Eran Hersh, Bruno Be, Greg Stainer, Anton Liss, Passenger 10, Stee Downes, Croatia Squad, Nora En Pure, Paul Richmond, Sons Of Maria, Martin Kremser, Sean Roman, Calippo, Room 303, Me & My Toothbrush, DJ Lora, Starving Yet Full, Scott Forshaw, Platinum Doug, Lika Morgan, Fort Arkansas, Benny Camaro, JECK, Mastrovita, Danijel Kostic, ArtLec, RADIØMATIK, KerZe, Horisone Enormous Tunes 2019-05-03
37 -15 Black Cats Lawrence Mule Musiq 2019-05-03
38 +24 Organic Reach Manuel Tur Freerange Records 2019-04-12
39 == Nothing Can Compare YokoO, Seth Schwarz, Sten Erland Hermundstad, Fatima Njai, Frouzan, Iv?n Muela All Day I Dream 2019-04-05
40 IN Manasarovar Volen Sentir Shanti Radio Moscow 2019-03-07
41 IN 5 Years (The Anniversary Compilation) Lutzenkirchen, George Perry, Jaap Ligthart, Hannes Matthiessen, Christian Patti, Luigi Gori, The Editor, Javier De Baraja, Francesco Parla, Stefan Brandenburg, Ben Muetsch, Ben Champell, Sergio Sanchez, Sam Junk, Heinrich & Heine, Eatmydisco, Birkenlauber, Stereophonie, Zauberakustik, Moe Danger, Frankye Lova, Cuprite, Charnaux, Wall Brown, So.undso Amber Recordings 2019-05-20
42 IN Watergate 26 EP #2 WhoMadeWho, Chaim, Echonomist, dOP, Lonya, Magit Cacoon, Tim Engelhardt, Mathias Schober, Stereocalypse, Jenia Tarsol, Otto B Watergate Records 2019-05-20
43 == Individual 1 DJ Sedatophobia, Trevayne, Vova Gridin, Fran Trelles Compulsive Movement Records 2019-05-17
44 == G-House Elements '19 Michael Cox, Street Blaster, The Coachella, Peyton Williams, Steve Vasques, Steven Draxler, Wayne Johnson, Wesley Brown, Adam Walker, Future Punks, Madison Kings, Stacy Millen, Franko Ferreri, Henrick B Jordan, Phill Steiner, Eric Davids, Deniz Jackson, Will Back, Ricky Alvarez, Elastic Devils, Fenòmeno, Fondera, Jack Drake, Mike Flava, Swen Ericssen, Christopher G, Frank Morello, Jeremy Cooke, Jealousy Band, Daniel Richards, Gustavo Mendez, Mark Gabriels, Steven Legrand, Curtis Feldt, Paul Mover, Nadia A Lee, Tony Mansao, Stanley Edwards, Jayson Parker, Sharron Queen, Jimmy Whisler, Dave Sparks, Miranda Lopez, Peter J Brown, Jayson Carrera, Sven Richards, Martin Landers, Homie Johns, Johanna Lima, Laura Temple, Tuned Boys, Eva Mendez, Don Balon, David Amarian, Polina Jefferson, Houze Muzzik, Michael Sterling, Ron Fernandez, Soho Freaks, Rachel Wins, Nigel Dope, Joyce Starr, Malaga DJs, Tony Fondera, Kurtis Bekker, Bentley Black, Johny Dark Fabrique Recordings 2019-05-17
45 == Long & Short EP Substah & YouKnow (HU) Tomorrow Comes 2019-05-17
46 +1 Lush Culture Deetron, Fred P Perpetual Sound 2019-05-17
47 +1 Body Language Vol. 21 - EP1 Djuma Soundsystem, Robosonic, Oliver Schories, Demian Muller, Y.o.g.a., Son Little, Djuma Soundsystem & Demian Muller Get Physical Music 2019-05-17
48 +1 everything will come together, pt. 1 Justin Jay, Benny Bridges, The California Honeydrops Fantastic Voyage 2019-05-17
49 IN HOF Artists 01 - J.Nandez J.Nandez Hall Of Fame Records 2019-05-17
50 == Can You See What I See El Mundo, Christopher Schwarzwalder, Zazou, Elfenberg, El Mundo, Zazou Kindisch 2019-05-03
51 == Orign / Smoking In The Girls Room Julian Prince, Daniel van der Zwaag Loot Recordings 2019-05-17
52 == Incarn EP Davis, Zopelar, Vermelho, Frontinn ODDiscos 2019-05-10
53 == Deepened Music Vol. 7 Helmut Dubnitzky, Marco Berto, Mario Franca, Jackspot, Juzz, Edgar Peng, Luthier, Marcelo Cura, DAVI, Johnny Da Cruz, SPQH, Ellie Ka, Bryan Peroni, Origins Of Time, Umah, The DickHeads, Meikel Recovery Tech 2019-05-15
54 -29 Mystic Deviation EP The Relative Zero Faceless Recordings 2019-05-13
55 -1 Deep House Hits: Ibiza 2019 ? Armada Music - Extended Versions Olav Basoski, Cevin Fisher, Armin van Buuren, ATFC, Da Hool, Phil Fuldner, Goldfish, Thomas Gold, Mimo, Bender, Pitbull, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Soweto Kinch, Brando, Firebeatz, Dr. Shiver, Rahel, Joe Killington, Nicky Jam, Yasmin, Lucas & Steve, Disco Fries, Infinity Ink, Zack Martino, 3LAU, Mark Jenkyns, Schella, Frank Pole, Dyson, Sultan & Ned Shepard, Borgeous, Danito & Athina, Justin Caruso, Dots Per Inch, Loud Luxury, Sebastien, Kokiri, Y.V.E. 48, Lost Frequencies, Jameson, Flynn, Mayra, Effie, Sean Sines, JYRA, Pontifexx, Flemming, Mokita, Martin Badder, Bruno Martini, PAAX (Tulum), Garibay, Josh Cumbee, Sirprice, Iselin, Ella McCarthy, Malifoo, Julia DeTomaso, Clement Leroux, VAN DUO, Elliott Kay, Jena Rose, Carla Monroe, THEMBA (SA), Marco Santana, Gizmo Varillas, Zeek Burse, Johanns, DOFF, sonofsteve, Shach Seven, PHOTOS, W1NK0, Oliver Kurt Armada Music Bundles 2019-05-10
56 -1 Caravella EP Gavinco Houseum Records 2019-05-10
57 -1 Bal-Era Ep Glenn Underground, Reekee Uzuri Recordings 2019-05-08
58 -22 Banger Gregor (BE) Celestial Recordings 2019-05-06
59 -2 Her Moon Tibi Dabo Crosstown Rebels 2019-05-03
60 -2 Doug Willis - Doug's Disco Brain (Expanded Edition) Joey Negro, Sensory Elements, Alex Kenji, Timmy Vegas, Doug Willis, J Paul Getto, Re-Tide, Moon Rocket, Kristi Lomax, Dr Packer, Audiowhores Mix Z Records 2019-05-03
61 -2 Works Dimitri From Paris, Ray Mang, DJ Rocca, Los Amigos Invisibles, Hard Ton Toy Tonics Rec 2019-04-26
62 -2 The Fool Jerro This Never Happened 2019-04-25
63 IN Progressive Onrush II. Rick Pier O'Neil, Forerunners, Basil O'Glue, Styller, Andre Sobota, Blusoul, Rafael Osmo, Nkoder, Reiklavik, Solid Stone, Snatt & Vix, Michael A, FACEPALM, Dan Sieg, Naian, Diversion Saturate Audio 2019-04-15
64 -3 Adieu X Sandrino, Budakid, Frankey Exploited 2019-04-15
65 -2 Oloro Nyager Djuma Soundsystem, Re.you, Fake Mood, Olith, Djuma Soundsystem & Fake Mood Get Physical Music 2019-03-25
66 -26 Catch This EP James Dexter, Aron Volta PIV Records 2019-03-25
67 IN Rumbala Roy RosenfelD All Day I Dream 2019-03-22
68 -4 Alpha Centauri DJOKO MadTech 2019-03-22
69 -4 Tack Farsan Dorsi Plantar Better Listen Records 2019-03-18
70 -4 Essential Selections Volume 2 Theo Parrish, Marcellus Pittman Sound Signature 2019-03-15
71 IN Funkibiza - Funky Disco House Trip Jamie Lewis, Reza, Jerome Robins, Belocca, Nicola Fasano, Paperboy, Simioli, Mike Newman, DJ Getdown, Mike Even, Chris Rockford, Kevin Prise, Joey Chicago, Dragon S, Cherrygirl, Timo Juuti, The Ghetto Boys, Crazibiza, Sebastian Roter, Mimmo, Namy, Terry Lex, Misty, Dan Lewis, Stuart Ojelay, Block & Crown, Greg Note, Garrett & Ojelay, Antoine Cortez, Hector87, P&ME, Pete Rose, Gianni N, Luca Debonaire, Omar Hafez, Slideback, Zsak, Max & Sims, Kate Wild, Glen Horsborough, House of Prayers, Chris Marina, Popcorn Poppers, Cray Pray, Kaippa, 3Balitz/The Deepshakerz Pornostar Comps 2019-03-15
72 -5 Peace Bird EP Genius Of Time Running Back 2019-03-15
73 -5 Aphelion EP La Fleur Power Plant Records 2019-03-15
74 -5 Define Mark Alow, Amega When We Dip XYZ 2019-03-01
75 -5 Blurred Bonobo, Stimming, Kiasmos Erased Tapes Records 2017-10-06
76 -5 Tears of Rain Newman (NYC) TRYBESof 2019-02-15
77 IN LNOE100 Sasha, Deadbeat, Radio Slave, Henry Saiz, Max Cooper, Kate Simko, Krister Linder, Nicole Moudaber, Tevo Howard, John Monkman, Yotto, ThermalBear, Fur Coat, Ejeca, Locked Groove, Get People, dubspeeka, Frankey & Sandrino, Vonda7, Baile, Rhythm Cult, GHEIST Last Night On Earth 2019-02-15
78 -6 An Ungrateful Death Shcaa R&S Records 2019-01-25
79 -6 Global Underground: Select #4 Junior Sanchez, Wally Lopez, Trafik, Matthew Dear, Eelke Kleijn, Michael Mayer, Satoshi Fumi, Olivier Giacomotto, Gorge, Nick Curly, Terranova, Ivory, Tom Demac, Super Flu, Andreas Henneberg, Denney, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Jinadu, Global Underground, Sabb, Fabrizio Lapiana, Gai Barone, Jaap Ligthart, Vok, Yotto, Saccao, Collective Machine, DJ Anna, Jobe, Habischman, Frankey & Sandrino, Lane 8, The Dualz, Rudosa, Shiba San, Real Lies, Several Definitions, Konvex & The Shadow, THe WHite SHadow (FR), Boston 168, Mathias Schober, Sifa, Fiona Sally Miller, OC & Verde, FOTN, Iberian Muse, Anderholm, Adison, Wil Mancia, Road To Mana, Munimuni & Seelenwald, Yeadon Global Underground 2019-01-25
80 -6 The Feathers' Eyes, Vol. 2 SIS, Nicolas Masseyeff, Robbie Akbal, Fulltone, Mâhfoud, Maga, Armen Miran, Sam Shure, Birds of Mind, Joep Mencke, Parallells, Lovestad, Zone +, VANDER (DR), Deep Filip, Lev Tatarov, RAMMÖ Klassified 2019-01-21
81 -40 Secret Weapons Part 11 Dixon, Murat Uncuoglu, Kadosh, Yotam Avni, Denis Horvat, Santiago Garcia, Pablo Fierro, Thomas Gandey, Kevin Di Serna, Yost Koen, Ede, Ditian, Innellea, Amberoom, Motip White, Glowal, Orchestra Familiar Innervisions 2019-01-18
82 -7 Belair EP Lorenz Rhode, Tensnake, Strip Steve Dirt Crew Recordings 2018-12-03
83 IN DJ Haus Enters the Unknown, Vol. 2 Jimmy Edgar, Legowelt, Neil Landstrumm, DJ Deeon, Skatebard, DJ Overdose, ZZZ, Robert Dietz, Lauren Flax, Simoncino, Andras, TRP, DJ Steaw, SE62, Fantastic Man, Addison Groove, DJ Stingray, Kornel Kovacs, Willie Burns, Bell Towers, DJ Haus, Jensen Interceptor, Frak, Marquis Hawkes, Cliff Lothar, Hugo Massien, Gropina, Florian Kupfer, DJ Shark, Casio Royale, Mall Grab, Justin Cudmore, Cosmic Garden, DJ Plant Texture, DJ Seinfeld, DJ Boneyard, DJ Boring, DJ Normal 4, Bim Sanga, Stratton, Textasy, Falcon Black Ops, Asquith, Bags Inc., Contactless, Louie From The Club, Dixon Avenue Basement Jams, Mystik Menn Unknown To The Unknown 2018-11-16
84 -7 Your Fantasy Mark Farina, Homero Espinosa Robsoul Recordings 2018-10-05
85 -5 Love Letters From Sicily Nick Muir, John Digweed, Matthias Meyer, Ryan Davis Watergate Records 2018-09-17
86 -4 Defected presents House Masters - Mousse T. First Choice, DJ Sneak, Terry Hunter, Big Moses, Dimitri From Paris, Dennis Ferrer, Kenny Bobien, Byron Stingily, Inaya Day, Boris Dlugosch, Mousse T., Kenny Dope, David Anthony, Shakedown, Ann Nesby, Steve 'Silk' Hurley, Kim English, Darryl James, Marcia Hines, Moloko, Taz, Todd Terry All Stars, Jay Williams, Key To Life, Nuyorican Soul, Sharon Pass, Tara McDonald, FCL, Amira, Simply Red, CamelPhat, Bootsy Collins, Selected Works, Kathleen Murphy, Booom!, Urban Blues Project, Elderbrook, T-Ski Valley Defected 2018-07-13
87 -3 Glitterbox - This Ain't No Disco Suzanne Palmer, Mark Picchiotti, Joey Negro, Hot Toddy, Blaze, Roland Clark, Mateo & Matos, Dimitri From Paris, Junior Jack, Erick Morillo, Inaya Day, Mystic Bill, Jose Nunez, Ron Basejam, Kings Of Tomorrow, Copyright, Michael Gray, Crazy P, Mousse T., Soulsearcher, Cleptomaniacs, Cloud 9, Yam Who?, Luke Solomon, One Track Minds, Johnny Corporate, Shakedown, Kathy Brown, Eminence, Ann Nesby, Erro, Lydia Rhodes, Mount Rushmore, Afromento, Lisa Millett, Opolopo, The Dronez, Raw Essence, Tommy Bones, Dynasty, Taz, Shuya Okino, Anhanguera, Kutiman, Troublemen, Eli Escobar, Double Exposure, Ripple, Harry Romero, Inner Life, The Absolute, Amy Douglas, Amira, Late Nite Tuff Guy, Karolina, Daniel Leseman, Purple Disco Machine, Donna Allen, Kon, Michael Procter, Park Avenue, Pete Heller's Big Love, Navasha Daya, Alan Dixon, The Knack, Urban Blues Project, Keni Burke, Dr Packer, Tony Jenkins, The Soup Dragons, Austin Ato, Sharon Redd, Peggy Gou, John 'Julius' Knight, Mother of Pearl, Pearl Mae, Melvo Baptiste, Queen Rose, Maxine McLain Glitterbox Recordings 2018-06-08
88 -2 Defected Ibiza 2018 Full Intention, Fred Everything, Robert Owens, Fish Go Deep, Roland Clark, Kerri Chandler, Kenny Hawkes, Jimpster, Dennis Ferrer, Human Movement, Tiefschwarz, Osunlade, Deetron, Jesse Perez, Jerome Sydenham, Terrence Parker, Nathan Haines, Verna Francis, Rodamaal, Luke Solomon, Lorenz Rhode, Joss Moog, Solomun, Robosonic, Ella, Timmy Regisford, Una, Franky Rizardo, Ferreck Dawn, Noelle, Tyrone Ellis, Louise Carver, Dario D'Attis, Miles Bonny, Jinadu, Soul Clap, Sabb, Eli Escobar, John Talabot, Mama, Amy Douglas, Nona Hendryx, Daniel Leseman, Pional, Chrissy, Peppe Citarella, Qubiko, Definition, David Montoya, Vjuan Allure, DJ John 'Julius' Knight, DJ Mind-X, Stefano Ritteri, Jamie 3:26, Sísý Ey, Mattei & Omich, Sam Divine, Massimo Lippoli, Sio, Pyrocight, Folamour, AbysSoul, Chez Moon, Wolf Story, Peggy Gou, K-909, Martin Badder, Do Moon, Klow Dy, Rocco, Lizwi, Masalo, Ekambi Brillant, DeMajor, John 'Julius' Knight, Eliot Porter, Kususa, QueTornik, Queen Rose, Mulya, Cristians Afrotronic Defected 2018-05-18
89 -2 Heimarmene Volen Sentir Shanti Radio Moscow 2018-05-10
90 -2 Amniotic Monolink Embassy One 2018-04-20
91 IN Francesca's Frames Acid Pauli, Nico Stojan, Kerala Dust Ouïe 2018-04-20
92 -3 Once Peggy Gou Ninja Tune 2018-03-02
93 IN Atacama Damian Lazarus, Patrice Baumel, Audiofly Crosstown Rebels 2017-09-15
94 -4 Saw You for the First Time Steve Spacek, Ishmael, Laurence Guy, Contours Church 2017-07-28
95 -4 Nabia Be Svendsen, Sacha Nielsen Earthly Delights 2017-07-03
96 -4 Glitterbox - A Disco Hi Armand Van Helden, Marques Wyatt, Eddie Amador, Ian Pooley, Joe Claussell, Michelle Weeks, Frankie Knuckles, Steve Bug, Cevin Fisher, Blaze, David Morales, Roland Clark, Dimitri From Paris, Palmer Brown, Todd Terry, Dennis Ferrer, Alison Limerick, Byron Stingily, ATFC, Demuir, Jon Cutler, Kings Of Tomorrow, Copyright, Blak Beat Niks, Oliver $, Mousse T., Soulsearcher, Cleptomaniacs, Jerome Sydenham, Bob Sinclar, Ralphi Rosario, Liquid People, Todd Terje, Kathy Brown, Crystal Waters, Lovebirds, DJ Yellow, Chez Damier, Steve 'Silk' Hurley, Kim English, Tensnake, Africanism, Bryan Chambers, Lisa Millett, The Believers, Roger S., Apartment 52, Skwerl, Teddy Pendergrass, Instant Exposure, Aeroplane, Angie Stone, E-Man, Hercules & Love Affair, Class Action, The Shapeshifters, The Ritchie Family, Simon Dunmore, Billy Ocean, Duane Harden, FCL, Candi Staton, HiFi Sean, Memoryman (Aka Uovo), Kathy Sledge, Song Williamson, Claudja Barry, M People, Ashford & Simpson, MD X-Spress, Xavier Gold, Claptone, LaTrece, Black Ivory, Stoned Butterflies, Jimi Jules, Evelyn "Champagne" King, G.Q., Harvey Mason, Alaia & Gallo, Dr Packer, Michael Wycoff, Kevin Haden, Tawatha Agee Glitterbox Recordings 2017-06-09
97 IN #savefabric Calyx, John Tejada, TeeBee, Terry Francis, Perc, Mike Shannon, Ralph Lawson, Stanton Warriors, Switch, Nathan Fake, Slam, Radioactive Man, Mathew Jonson, Agoria, Tiefschwarz, M.A.N.D.Y., Marc Houle, Telefon Tel Aviv, Justin Drake, Todd Edwards, Exercise One, Michael Mayer, Paula Temple, Matt Tolfrey, Jesse Rose, Simian Mobile Disco, Future Beat Alliance, Tom Demac, Coldcut, Optical, Kirk Degiorgio, The Mole, Dusk, Heartthrob, Ali B, October, Peter Van Hoesen, Matthew Styles, Dave Aju, Clark, Shaun Reeves, Tasha, Skream, Max Cooper, Kate Simko, Planetary Assault Systems, Vex'd, Lucy, Howie B, Fake Blood, Shackleton, Appleblim, Enei, Tuccillo, Kasra, Bruce, Dusky, Dasha Rush, Pinch, Ikonika, Rusko, Cosmin TRG, Neville Watson, Caspa, Untold, dBridge, Mumdance, Kangding Ray, Tuff City Kids, Logos, Nightwave, Karousel, Lakker, Thomas Von Party, Letherette, Craig Richards, Audion, Om Unit, Dub Phizix, Kuedo, Roses Gabor, Throwing Snow, Laura Jones, Hamid, Special Request, FIS, Addison Groove, Snow Ghosts, Mr Jones, Janai, Machinedrum, Blackdown, Clams Casino, Trevino, Guy Andrews, µ-Ziq, Rrose, _Unsubscribe_, Vatican Shadow, Sherwood, South London Ordnance, Paleman, DJ Tennis, Cause N Affect, IVVVO, Kiwi, 18+, House of Black Lanterns, Marquis Hawkes, Aïsha Devi, Akkord, Second Storey, Mr C, Route 94, Curses, Lil Mark, C.A.R, S:VT, Broken English Club, Roman Flügel, Shift Work, Soft as Snow, Satirist, Afrika Baby Bam, Abul Mogard, T Q D, Sunset Graves, Roger van Lunteren, Amunet Shah, 2020 Soundsystem, Overmono, Dominowe, Rui-Z, A Short Run, Masters of Disasters, LCC All Stars, Smagghe & Cross Fabric 2016-11-04
98 -4 Defected presents House Masters - Masters At Work Volume Two First Choice, Cajmere, 4Hero, Masters At Work, Dajae, MK, Mr. V, Xaviera Gold, Ralphi Rosario, Chance, Jocelyn Brown, Sunkids, Incognito, Rochelle Fleming, MAW, Roy Ayers, Anane, Kenlou, Chic, People Underground, Femi Kuti, Lonnie Gordon, Black Magic, Taana Gardner, Raw Silk, Loose Joints, India, Wunmi, Soul II Soul, Eternal, Kele Le Roc, Nuyorican Soul, Neneh Cherry, Nina Simone, Caron Wheeler, Double Exposure, Voices, Deee-Lite, Marc Anthony, Bebe Winans, Desiya, Donna Summer, Debbie Gibson, George Benson, Shanice, 'Little' Louie Vega, Roni Size / Reprazent, Tania Maria Defected 2015-09-11
99 -3 Epikur EP David August Innervisions 2014-03-17
100 -3 Defected presents House Masters - Henrik Schwarz Robert Owens, Ame, Henrik Schwarz, Dixon, Coldcut, Stateless, Bugge Wesseltoft, Ben Westbeech, Ane Brun, Code 718, Visti, Meyland, Kuniyuki Takahashi, Amampondo, Mari Boine, Sheharzad, Detroit Experiment, Emmanuel Jal, Chasing Kurt, Black Rose, Derrick L. Carter, The Jackson 5, Omar, Luisa Gerstein Defected 2014-02-09
OUT Wrong Claptone Exploited 2013-01-21
OUT Idoru Qubica Engrave LTD 2018-11-16
OUT Armada Subjekt 2018, Vol. 2 - Extended Versions Yousef, Junior Sanchez, Armand Van Helden, David Penn, ATFC, Roger Sanchez, Erick Morillo, Ron Carroll, Carl Cox, Marco Lys, Jesse Perez, Pax, Ante Perry, Maxim Lany, Tube & Berger, Gotta, Sante, Tiana, Sonny Fodera, Harry Romero, Autoerotique, Huxley, Mongobonix, Josh Butler, Sidney Charles, Qubiko, DJ S.K.T, KPD, Danny Howard, Flashmob, Ninetoes, The Golden Boy, Karen Harding, Weiss (UK), Apexape, Illyus & Barrientos, MANT, Black Girl / White Girl, Solardo, ANOTR, Dateless, Eli Brown, Sirena (NL), K-909, Analog Sol Armada Subjekt 2018-09-28
OUT How The Dogs Chill, Vol. 1 Mall Grab Looking For Trouble 2018-09-21
OUT Defected presents The Closing Party Ibiza 2018 Felix Da Housecat, Ursula Rucker, Satoshi Tomiie, Juan MacLean, DJ Dove, Radio Slave, Honey Dijon, Cassius, DJ Koze, Mousse T., Various Artists, Shovell, Shakedown, Lee Curtiss, Robosonic, Franky Rizardo, Tim K, Ferreck Dawn, Soul Clap, Harry Romero, David Mayer, Finn, Shermanology, Ali Love, Nomi Ruiz, Purple Disco Machine, CamelPhat, Krystal Klear, Floyd Lavine, Dennis Quin, Tinush, NY STOMP, Wankelmut, Martina Camargo, Anna Leyne, Born I Music, Dennis Cruz, Marquis Hawkes, Xolisa, Clyde P, Amine Edge & Dance, Illyus & Barrientos, Brame & Hamo, Monki, offaiah, Mele, DJ Seinfeld, Rebuke, Chris Trucher, Desmond 'DSP' Powell, Selace, Tracy Leanne, Powerdance Defected 2018-09-07
OUT Summer Sol III Mula, Megablast, Canson, Sabo, Ali Kuru, Kohra, Dio S, Los Suruba, Nico Stojan, Mert Eser, Kincaid, Shai T, Eduardo Castillo, Kosmas, Sous Sol, Amentia, Hraach, Mark Alow, FatouMata, Alberto Jossue, Juan (FR), Armen Miran, Laroz Camel Rider, Birds of Mind, Hot Oasis, Ulises, Thommie G, Bloem, Elfenberg, Cuneyt Cilingiroglu, Raidho, thds, Bora Uzer, Gabriel Belmudes, Jean Vayat Sol Selectas 2018-06-21
OUT Come Home Route 8 Lobster Theremin 2018-06-01
OUT Global Erosion / Background Explorer Chaos In The CBD YAM Recordings 2016-06-24
OUT The Nightday Zhu Mind of A Genius 2014-04-20
OUT Strange Acid Pauli, Nu, Adana Twins Exploited 2013-02-25
OUT Social Experiment 003 - Mixed By Art Department Robert Owens, DJ Hell, Carl Craig, Fuckpony, Damian Lazarus, Gregorythme, Jamie Jones, Shaun Reeves, Daniel Solar, Jonny White, Nitin, Jakkin Rabbit, Tale Of Us, My Favorite Robot, Brigante, Ali Love, Bryan Ferry, Art Department, Jonathan Lee, Luca C & Brigante, BLUD No.19 Music 2013-02-18
OUT Reborn Doyeq, Armen Miran, Volen Sentir Hoomidaas 2019-05-20