Beatport Top 100 Electronica / Downtempo (releases) - 2019-09-18

Title Artist(s) Label Release date
1 == Babbelas Arutani Akumandra 2019-09-10
2 == Klob Yasemin Baris K, Islandman, Menachem 26, Kurt Adam Ladino Romance 2019-09-13
3 +1 Out Of The Dust Ep Dandara, Hesselberg Nazca 2019-09-09
4 -1 1995 &ME, Atelier Keinemusik 2019-08-23
5 == Arcade Sisio, Musumeci, Phunkadelica Engrave LTD 2019-09-13
6 +24 Strict Nurse EP Alfred Heinrichs, Blaues Licht Supdub Records 2019-09-16
7 -1 Armada Deep - Ibiza Closing Party 2019 - Extended Versions Sasha, Eelke Kleijn, Erick Morillo, Marc Romboy, Radio Slave, Cedric Gervais, Marsh, Scan 7, Tom Demac, Sebastian Davidson, Estiva, Kevin Saunderson, Kidnap, Dosem, Patrice Baumel, Ost, Aloe Blacc, Juliet Sikora, Maxim Lany, Francisco Allendes, Kenneth Bager, Wood, Yotam Avni, Edu Imbernon, Yotto, Rodg, Flashmob, Flo Mrzdk, Infinity Ink, Tough Love, Eagles & Butterflies, Made in Paris, Lane 8, Jimi Jules, Tinlicker, Jos & Eli, Ben Bohmer, Spencer Brown, Lost Frequencies, Sinner & James, Ghostlike, Mastrovita, Nathan Nicholson, Qrion, ARTBAT, Jansons, Leo Stannard, Yulia Niko, Luttrell, GHEIST, Syml, Anderholm, ADIN, Dope Earth Alien, AfterU, Jez Phunk Armada Music Bundles 2019-08-23
8 == Mannigfaltig Dominik Eulberg K7 Records 2019-09-06
9 +6 Andromena EP Raxon Ellum Audio 2019-09-13
10 == Winners (feat. Kisch) Kill Frenzy, Gerd Janson, Kisch Nothing Else Matters 2019-09-13
11 +51 Manetta Esquir3 keepitpure music 2019-09-16
12 +4 Sunburn Compilation Gunjah, Kollektiv Ost, David Hasert, Cipy, Wisdy, Marco Tegui, Pauke Schaumburg, Hover, BONDI, Francesco Mami, Felix Raphael, Aracil, Yannek Maunz Dantze 2019-08-23
13 -6 Code Paul Traeumer, Kusht Underyourskin Records 2019-09-06
14 -3 Herberts Best 09 Zoo Brazil, Ivan Masa, Techno Frühstück, Vini Pistori, Andrea Carrozza, Darksidevinyl, Alande Monaberry 2019-09-06
15 -3 Utility Barker Ostgut Ton 2019-09-06
16 +4 Anna Painting Four Tet Text Records 2019-08-30
17 +4 Bar 25 Music Presents: Sounds Of Sirin, Vol. 3 Israel Vich, Marcelo Cura, Mom, David Agrella, Marco Tegui, Yong Jai Kim, Tony V, Aantigen, Holed Coin, Dubelu, Kermesse, Raw Main, Attila Manju, Juanma Sanchez, Menachem 26, Desogo, TRECEVEINTE Bar25 2019-08-30
18 -9 Armada Music Top 100 - Ibiza Closing Party 2019 - Extended Versions Titus, Armin van Buuren, Morgan Page, Sander Kleinenberg, Eelke Kleijn, Erick Morillo, Vivid, Gareth Emery, Goldfish, Rising Star, Cedric Gervais, Purple Haze, Shannon, Estiva, Inner City, Kidnap, Fedde Le Grand, Ost, Aloe Blacc, Afrojack, Orjan Nilsen, Leon Benesty, Felon, W&W, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Frontliner, Mark Sixma, Super8 & Tab, Dave Winnel, Arty, DubVision, Blasterjaxx, Andrew Rayel, Alexandra Badoi, Tanya Lacey, 3LAU, Alle, Frank Pole, Sara Skinner, Damon Sharpe, Justin Caruso, Fatum, Kokiri, Lost Frequencies, HALIENE, Bode, YOUNGr, BRKLYN, Jordan Shaw, Win and Woo, DISTO, Trinix, Jansons, Sevenn, Cat Dealers, WATEVA, Cameron Forbes, Iselin, Next to Neon, GATTÜSO, Dope Earth Alien, Main Circus, FUTURECODE, Steffanie Christi'an, Avian Grays Armada Music Bundles 2019-08-30
19 +23 Kiosk - I.D. Sven Dohse, Mira, Canson, Christopher Schwarzwalder, Iorie, Coss, Wide Awake, Geju, Britta Unders, MENDRIX, Tony Hymas Kiosk ID 2019-08-26
20 +2 Berlin Gets Physical, Vol. 1 Theo, Baaz, Pawas, Roman Lindau, Rosa, Sascha Rydell, Sawlin, Reno Wurzbacher, Fabian Dikof, Monomood, KLP, Nils Twachtmann, Thabo Getsome, Etur Usheo, Christoph Linke, Sander Bohlen, ROSA, Roman Lindau, Sascha Rydell Get Physical Music 2019-08-23
21 -8 Future Disco: Poolside Sounds Hot Toddy, 16 Bit Lolitas, Soulwax, Various Artists, Future Disco, Luxxury, Aroop Roy, Sebas Ramis, Axel Boman, Fete, Moon Boots, TACHES, Dimitri Veimar, Hurlee, Module One, Tendts, KAASI, Saison, Rob!n, Lumoon, Scavenger Hunt, Lowheads, Patawawa, Soela, Henrik Villard, Never Dull, Longhair, 12Tree, Lorezno Dada Future Disco 2019-08-16
22 +2 Gravity Boris Brejcha, Laura Korinth, Nick Schwenderling Ultra 2019-07-12
23 +3 Global Underground #42: Patrice Bäumel - Berlin Minilogue, Matthew Dear, Swayzak, Phil Kieran, Guido Schneider, Pig&Dan, Rick Pier O'Neil, Chateau Flight, Markus Guentner, Jesse Somfay, Sten, Musiccargo, Daniel Dreier, Ripperton, Patrice Baumel, Guy J, Echospace, Anders Ilar, Model 500, Deepbass, Reeko, Mango, Ness, President Bongo, Sinerider, Nicolas Rada, Eitan Reiter, Egbert, Christopher Bissonnette, Edit Select, Fabrizio Lapiana, Mano Le Tough, Matias Chilano, Steve Moore, Jossie Telch, Adam Port, Mehmet Akar, Architectural, Fideles, Diego Azocar, Barker, The Drifter, FunkForm, HearThuG, Benjamin Fröhlich, Jayro, Luigi Tozzi, Gullen, Shl?mo, Aris Kindt, Christian Löffler, Oostil Global Underground 2019-03-29
24 -10 Upperground EP Dino Lenny, ARTBAT, ARTBAT & Dino Lenny Diynamic 2019-01-04
25 +28 The World Of Monnom Black Stranger, Cressida, UVB, Opal, Gaja, Dax J, Raffaele Attanasio, Thomas P. Heckmann, I Hate Models, Zanias, Inhalt der Nacht, Airod, Tommy Holohan Monnom Black 2018-12-07
26 +29 Biomorph Enrico Sangiuliano Drumcode 2018-06-01
27 +1 Stil Vor Talent Berlin: Frankfurter Tor Kiko, Oliver Koletzki, Acid Pauli, Marcus Worgull, Citizen Kain, Rodriguez Jr., Super Flu, Solomun, Heerhorst, Niko Schwind, Stimming, Shahin, &ME, Kellerkind, Basti Grub, Trikk, Rampa, David Mayer, Adam Port, Darlyn Vlys, Keinemusik, Uv, Nico Stojan, Budakid, Rauschhaus, Teenage Mutants, Stereo Express, Definition, Rafael Cerato, Moonwalk, Def:Play, Matchy & Bott, Danito & Athina, Esteble, Monolink, Several Definitions, Jonathan Kaspar, GNTN, Dizharmonia, Hidden Empire, Stulp Fiction, Sam Shure, Kai Peh, 2FD, Nordfold, Patrick Kitchen, Phil Oxera, Jonas Gewald, Collective States, Simone Doty Stil Vor Talent 2018-03-16
28 +32 Harabe Daydreams I Makossa, Mom, Rodrigo Gallardo, Rapossa, Anatolian Sessions, Thommie G, Hrag Mikkel, Juanma Sanchez, Vincent Gericke, HAFT, Slow Nomaden, Zuma Dionys, Beyhude, Nhii, Charlie M. Harabe 2019-09-16
29 +2 Eyes of the Jaguar (Remixed) Fadi, Zodiak Iller, The Invisible People, Drezza, Sashuna, Faucon, Bósa, Date Modified Tomorrow, Tygereyes, Doldrum Dubs LANDR, Self-Released 2019-09-13
30 +2 Particles PATH, HRRSN, pølaroit, Ikaarus Stil Vor Talent 2019-09-13
31 +2 Destinations Projections, Woolfy, Woolfy vs. Projections Permanent Vacation 2019-09-13
32 +2 Loosing Gravity VieL, Hraach, Wavekiki The Purr 2019-09-09
33 +2 Mental Escape EP Jensen Interceptor, Assembler Code International Chrome 2019-09-06
34 -17 High Hopes And Local Fame Barnt Schalen 2019-09-06
35 -16 Cypher 015: Space Station Beats Seda, Moonsplatta, Spiderhound, UHNK, MESSEA Producer Dojo 2019-09-06
36 +2 La Bamba EP Pavel Petrov Aletheia Recordings 2019-09-05
37 +3 Николай Рептайл Shadowax Trip Records 2019-09-02
38 -15 Fiji Atlantis, ReOrder, Meeting Molly Black Hole Recordings 2019-08-23
39 +6 Out the Window Mo, Christopher Schwarzwalder, Iannis Ritter Hold Your Ground 2019-08-23
40 +7 Labyrinth, Lost In Techno 02 - Compiled by ZigMon Mecca, John Baptiste, Diamandy, Ark-E-Tech, TAYA (AU), Spintribe, Victor Y, Gabriel Moraes, Sandokan, Rainbird, Doppel, Charles Oliver, Kase Kochen, Samwise (AUS), WAVEBACK, Monotreme, Yokobus, Mud. Bassic Records 2019-07-23
41 IN Blue 06 Pugilist Whities Recordings 2019-07-19
42 +6 Gaia Martian Arts, Unknown Reality, Mandala (UK), Braincell (CH), Driftsetters Nano Records 2019-07-15
43 +6 Building Bridges Thomas Fehlmann, Move D, Benjamin Brunn, Reagenz, D-Man, Fred P, Magic Mountain High Aus Music 2019-07-12
44 +6 Sun:Sets 2019 (Selected by Chicane) - Extended Versions Solarstone, Thomas Datt, Way Out West, Eelke Kleijn, Andrew Weatherall, Robert Babicz, Jody Wisternoff, 16 Bit Lolitas, Above & Beyond, Lifelike, Joris Voorn, Chicane, Saint Etienne, Kidnap, Alex Metric, Mango, Metrik, Gai Barone, James Grant, Andrew Bayer, Boss Axis, Monkey Safari, Thomas Oliver, Nora En Pure, Kolsch, Cazzette, James Blunt, Fred V & Grafix, Jan Blomqvist, Alison May, Aparde, Klangkarussell, Martin Waslewski, Tinlicker, Spencer Brown, The High, Lost Frequencies, Ten Ven, Hello Machines, Sam Davies, Koelle, Rolo Green, Farius, David Hohme, Luttrell, DNKNN, Skyline Drive, Allay, RBBTS, Astroleaf, CloudNone Armada Music Bundles 2019-04-19
45 -20 JOOF Editions, Vol. 5 Airwave, John 00 Fleming , Miika Kuisma, Jan Johnston, Quivver, Oliver Prime, Aly & Fila, D-Formation, Ferry Corsten, Oliver Lieb, Tone Depth, Jerome Isma-Ae, Rick Pier O'Neil, Jon Hopkins, Antimatter, Stan Kolev, Paul Thomas, David Forbes, Martin Roth, Robert Elster, Alex O'rion, Acumen, Alex Morelli, Facade, Basil O'Glue, Gai Barone, Sisko Electrofanatik, Andre Sobota, Ziger, Matan Caspi, Alessandro Spaiani, Eeemus, Andretta, Stereo Underground, Deep Fog, Tomek, Black 8, Sam Heyman, Antrim, Dmitry Molosh, DJ Anna, Jobe, Aneesh Gera, Tim Penner, Ivanshee, Michael A, Stas Drive, Pacco, Rudy B, Anton MAKe, Juan Pablo Torres, Kamilo Sanclemente, Ezequiel Arias, Mark Found, Cetera, SeaLine, Roby M Rage, Cream (PL), Theo Fraga, Sebastian Busto, Trilingo, Alastor, Main Leaf, Dimuth K, Analog Jungs, MVMB, Fuenka, Hal Stucker, Be Morais, Grazze, Phil Martyn, Feemarx, Paula OS, Raisell, Arrab, White-Akre, The Stupid Experts, Klaark, Dowden, Tannura, Revolutionary Blocks, Bluum, Parallel Universe, Beswerda, Forty Cats, AWKA, FOLUAL, Ayer Astura, Dead Panther, Celvee, Charlotte Petitte, Barra Uno, GlowPlan JOOF Recordings 2019-04-01
46 +5 fabric Presents: Bonobo John Beltran, Ame, Will Saul, Bonobo, Various Artists, Barakas, Durante, Dark Sky, Throwing Snow, Olsen, Pote, Titeknots, O'Flynn, Afriquoi, Earth Trax, Newborn Jr, Dan Kye, DJ Seinfeld, Annjet, Alex Kassian, TSHA, R. Lyle, Rhone, Nepa Allstar Fabric 2019-02-22
47 +5 Reminiscence Budakid, Jonas Saalbach, Yuven, Chris McCarthy Einmusika Recordings 2019-02-22
48 -21 Transmission Julian Jeweil Drumcode 2019-01-07
49 IN A Tribe Called Kotori - Chapter Two Canu, Dole & Kom, Christos Fourkis, Kellerkind, Basti Grub, Nu, Santiago Garcia, DAVI, Cipy, Shai T, Blond:ish, Felix Eul, Marco Tegui, Martin Waslewski, HRRSN, Alejandro Castelli, Timboletti, Lunar Plane, GNTN, Maga, Kermesse, Timujin, Depaart, Nordfold, Elfenberg, Rave Sickness, Yöurr, Commoner, Jonas Gewald, Andeffect, Argia, pølaroit, Ilu, Aaye, Stil Vor Talent 2018-11-30
50 IN No Tourists The Prodigy, Ho99o9, Barns Courtney BMG Rights Management (UK) Ltd 2018-11-02
51 +3 Summer Sol III Mula, Megablast, Canson, Sabo, Ali Kuru, Kohra, Dio S, Los Suruba, Nico Stojan, Mert Eser, Kincaid, Shai T, Eduardo Castillo, Kosmas, Sous Sol, Amentia, Hraach, Mark Alow, FatouMata, Alberto Jossue, Juan (FR), Armen Miran, Laroz Camel Rider, Birds of Mind, Hot Oasis, Ulises, Thommie G, Bloem, Elfenberg, Cuneyt Cilingiroglu, Raidho, thds, Bora Uzer, Gabriel Belmudes, Jean Vayat Sol Selectas 2018-06-21
52 -23 Around Noir, Solomun, Haze, Subb-an Noir Music 2012-01-17
53 +5 Surrounded Tipper Tippermusic 2003-05-01
54 +5 Jigsaw Pieces (ReRelease) The Timewriter Plastic City 2006-12-20
55 +6 Ready to Get Down Deux Chat iRed Recordings 2019-09-16
56 IN Third Pekter Octiive 2019-09-16
57 +6 Ibiza 2019 Flame On Fire, Dominic, Dusty, Majo, Domshe, Alek Herdz, ElitrickKids, Dani Barrera, Mizt3r, Fisique, Claudio Polizzotto, Distant Groove, Teacoma, Dizzko Bizkit, Sublime Sound, Hotfingers, Enzo Gallo, Dmitry Vertyagin, DJ Martina S, DJ Firpo, ETANE, Dmitry Budnik, Even Midnight, Federico Vivas, Filterboys, Dinky F Sound On Sound 2019-09-15
58 IN White Rats II Broken English Club L.I.E.S. Records 2019-09-13
59 +5 Shade the Remixes Ksky, Ivan Starzev, Deepkey, Choice, Iner, Bright Light Bright Light, Damon C. Scott, The Villars, Kireill, AIMERI, Kimani, Silent Tape, Boychi, Trcrtps, Anikah, Meltzer, Ellieisathome, Coubraque SOVIETT 2019-09-13
60 +5 Summer 2019 from Miami to Barcelona Robert Babicz, Mikerobenics, Lutzenkirchen, Kaiser Souzai, Ruede Hagelstein, Toni Rios, Stylez, Tygon, Drumcomplex, Henning Richter, DJ Hildegard, The Electronic Advance, Human Halo, Ben Champell, Nana K., Tim Schroeder, Chemical Play, Heinrich & Heine, Tino Priolo, AlBird, Ramirez Son, Branky, Felidae, Decode Blue, Fran&co, Chris Maico Schmidt, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Sidewalker, Room Service (DE), Road To Mana, Omis (Italy), DüVa, Girrèsse & Zachow, Lutzenhouse, Fortran Unit, Girrèsse & Zachow, Die Raumzeit Architekten BluFin 2019-09-13
61 +5 Farben Radio Vomeer recordJet 2019-09-13
62 +5 Auxiliatus EP Twin Shape, COAM, Key-G, Shwamp, Alterra Desert Trax 2019-09-13
63 +5 Cool Trainer Madmotormiquel, Iorie, Fulltone Klassified 2019-09-13
64 +5 Ancient Storyteller Timmus, ana wares Beat & Path 2019-09-13
65 +5 Tidvatten Hosini Laut Und Luise 2019-09-13
66 +5 Best of 8 Years Beatwax Records Homebase, Dapayk, Aldo Cadiz, Joseph Disco, Fabian Schumann, Oscar Barila, Simple, Marc De Vole, Erman Erim, Ricky Erre Love, The Chosen Two, Boss Axis, Sebastian Nielson, Sandra Gold, Marvin Zeyss, Maiki, Julian Haffner, Tom Shopper, Alma Gold, Bunched, Stefan Hendry, Armin Fonscha, Sasch, Jana, Ill-Boy Phil, Sebastian Fleischer, Tagmond, Th;en, Own.Way, The Crack Kids, HomeAlone, Marcel von Vogel Beatwax Records 2019-09-13
67 +5 Story Behind the Stories Enigmatic, Jinadu, Indygo, Paul Klatt, Thommie G, Hvitling, Kapoor, Passierschein A38, Stephane Salerno, Bahati trndmsk 2019-09-13
68 +5 Deep Astronaut Ape Microcosmos Records 2019-09-10
69 +6 Æther Samsara UP Records Australia 2019-09-09
70 +6 Countdown to Dissappointment Micropacer Soleid 2019-09-09
71 +6 Koi Ioan Gamboa, Furia, Hathor Libra, Miguel Ante, donnerstag XTR Records 2019-09-09
72 +6 Tayga Main Leaf Wood 2019-09-09
73 +6 3024-FYE4 Gremlinz, Jesta, Martyn, Noire, Parris, Sin 3024 2019-09-09
74 +6 Ibiza 2019 Darkmode, Domshe, Dark Beat, Chris Colt, JPT, DIMTA, Delacombe, Reno Allen, Deep Technicians, Charlie Schwarz, Cordova F, Catalin Cristian, Claudio Polizzotto, Distant Groove, Raum & Zeit, Diego Walle, Delphunk, Deejay Terry, ClipsAndPatterns, Dimitri Rossi, Dark Ng, D.T.M.S., Old & Kid, D-Huter, Carlo Vonacci, JOLLY (PE), Diego Villa, Decorum (IRL), Dinky F Sound On Sound 2019-09-08
75 +6 when she had no mirror... she watched her shadow Pinkcourtesyphone, Gwyneth Wentink Line 2019-09-06
76 +6 Multiple Dividers L_cio, Marco AS D.O.C. 2019-09-06
77 +7 Alterno - Random Collective Records Santi D Random Collective 2019-09-06
78 +7 Integraciones #01 El Remolon, Lucas Lead Fertil Discos 2019-09-06
79 +7 11 - An Underscore Recordings Compilation Tony H, Phoseph, James Coddington, Josh Marko, EMRLDZ, Hector J Rodriguez, Jaxurbodi, Lady Auds LE Distribution 2019-09-06
80 +7 Get Centred Joe Comeme 2019-09-06
81 -63 Back to Front Korus, Bantwanas, Xolisiwe All Day I Dream 2019-09-06
82 -46 This Is Where It Starts Solarstone, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Sheridan Grout Black Hole Recordings 2019-09-06
83 +9 Memory Screen Great Dane, DAYLE, Noer the Boy, AEDFX, Jon Casey, Hapa, Jason Wool Courteous Family 2019-09-06
84 +9 11:11 Sandunes, Landslands K7 Records 2019-09-06
85 -48 Sofware Project Pablo Verdicchio Music Publishing 2019-09-06
86 +9 Aletheia O'Flynn Silver Bear Recordings 2019-09-06
87 +9 Yenkl Trikk, Keope Bigamo Musik 2019-09-05
88 -49 Mobilee Rooftop Summer Vol. 4 Douglas Greed, Rodriguez Jr., SIS, Wareika, David Mayer, Squire, M.E.M.O., Jonas Rathsman, Wax Wings, Gullen, Mòo & Jo, Rey & Kjavik Mobilee Records 2019-09-04
89 +8 Lost Zigan Aldi, PAAX (Tulum), West & Hill, Nhii Pipe & Pochet 2019-09-03
90 +8 Country Girl Uncut Boy Harsher Nude Club 2019-09-03
91 IN Mitternachtssnack Landhouse, Deep Andi AKASHA MX 2019-09-03
92 +7 The Sound of NYLO (3rd Anniversary Edition) Skylab, Portamento, Anton Ishutin, Mistol Team, Starlike, Pavel Svetlove, I-Vision, Jason Bay, Paul Lock, Natune, DJ Alberto, Sergio Bennett, Solidstice, John M, FDF (Italy), West.K, Dj Aristocrat, Chad Bays, Lup Ino, Dani Corbalan, Killy Cakes, Alexander Hristov, Vicent Ballester, Dana Jean Phoenix, 2Disco, Juloboy, DE GRAAL', Coopdown, Medsound, moodblanc, Level6, Andrey Kravtsov, Deep Vision, Ryan Konline, Monoteq, Mike D' Jais, Toly Braun, Grisha Gerrus, MotiBo, U.R.A., Maxim Andreev, Mary S.K., Dual Disco, Soultight, Nikko Culture, Eli Nadra, Maria Estrella, Mariqa, Tony Salto, MaxSax, Leonard Bee, eSoreni, PHLY, Katodik, Tanya Nambiar, Tommy Glasses, Voju, Creative Ades, Oxana Yu, Bearded, Saratovking, Gurov, Ballester, Denis La Funk, BLACK/WHITE, Space Curry Band, Hadi Hak Nylo Music 2019-09-02
93 +7 Krafted Chill 2019 Lee Kavanagh, Sanny X, Sophie Barker, Yota, Simon Sinfield, The BeatSliders, Cheryl Barnes, The CloudShapers, Fallow, Paul Sawyer, Solar Wolf, Steve Parry, Medsound, Claudio Gasparini, Maxim Andreev, Nikko Culture, Manuel Costela, Rapossa, Koolboy, Cuckoo Hill Orchestra, Stormshaker, 7 Days To Christmas, Col Lawton, Ballester Krafted Records 2019-09-02
94 IN Solstice Vibes II Wisqo, Weela, Donz, SANDER (FR), Serkan Eles, Think City, Veytik, Dichotomy Of Two, Türker, NOBLE SPIRITS, Lerr, Soul Of Zoo, Eternal Moment, Amir Telem, Kamanga, Anber, Denis Snow, Ala Chokri, HIGHLITE, A-SLAM, Omar Khalifa, Saùdad, Hennekinne, Semente Cristal Art Vibes Music 2019-09-02
95 IN TMXr213 Noneoftheabove, Epiphania, Caedite Hardwork Records 2019-09-02
96 IN Music for Installations Alexander Robotnick, GMM Hot Elephant Music 2019-09-02
97 IN Can't You See Me Saint Petersburg Spin Disco Club Emotional Response 2019-09-01
98 -57 Emeah Herrhausen & Treindl, Christian Hülshoff Sofa Beats 2019-08-30
99 IN Tech House 2019 Best of Tech House Music, Vol.4 North & South, Armando Junior, Roni Iron, Josh Leiva, Gerrard Agasy, Mirco Niemeier, Xavier Freile, Dekkon, Arturo Gioia, eCost, Johnny Correa, Dabi Only Music Mixes 2019-08-30
100 IN Regal No Material EP Stereo MCs, Upercent TAU 2019-08-30
OUT What You Call It Garage? Pledge, Moony, Royal Flush, Crypt, Screama, Trilla, Kastle, Abi, Slick Don, Enigma Dubz, El-B, I Killed Kenny, Conrad Glimpse, Tuff Culture, Pavv, Deadly Habitz, On1, Mistakay, Wes Thomas, ZeroFG, Stixy D, Limita, MKII, BK2BASSIX Four40 Records 2019-08-23
OUT Dream House Remixes Part III Ame, Gudrun Gut, Mano Le Tough, RY X, Roman Flugel Innervisions 2019-08-23
OUT Theory Of Life Raw Main, Manel trueColors 2019-08-16
OUT Unieqav Alva Noto, Anne-James Chaton NOTON 2018-03-16
OUT Bicep Bicep Ninja Tune 2017-09-01
OUT Habit of Mind EP Bud Burroughs Seventh Sign Recordings 2019-09-09
OUT 24 Little Hours Ninze Hold Your Ground 2019-09-06
OUT Ayahuasca EP Israel Vich, Marco Tegui, Tony V, Zufu, Israel Vich, Marco Tegui, Israel Vich, Tony V Kindisch 2019-09-06
OUT Ibiza Bar Volume One Robytek, Shield, C.Vogt, Patrick Jeremic, Katia Ricciarelli, SoDPM, Coqui Tramontana Rebirth 2019-09-06
OUT Resonant Body Octo Octa T4T LUV NRG 2019-09-06
OUT Remixes The Stoned, Local Options, Lebedev (RU), Manuel Costela, Aron Volta, Jude Brown Moiss Music 2019-09-06
OUT Iblard Powel Dawn till Dusk 2019-09-06