Beatport Top 100 Electronica / Downtempo (releases) - 2019-05-19

Title Artist(s) Label Release date
1 +4 Defected Ibiza 2019 Michelle Weeks, JT Donaldson, Roland Clark, Kerri Chandler, Kenny Hawkes, CPEN, Simbad, DJ Dove, Soul Vision, Sandy Rivera, LT Brown, Oliver $, Cleptomaniacs, Terrence Parker, Julien Jabre, Mark Broom, Mr. V, Shawn Christopher, Mike Dunn, Vikter Duplaix, Yuksek, Louie Vega, Son Of Raw, Robosonic, Crowdpleaser, Ferreck Dawn, Bobby D'Ambrosio, NiCe7, Daniel Steinberg, Louise Carver, Koffee, Dario D'Attis, Miles Bonny, Jinadu, Simon Dunmore, Aurei, FCL, Nils Ohrmann, Emanuel Satie, Emilie Nana, Josh Butler, Leon (Italy), Delivio Reavon, Purple Disco Machine, Spencer K, Cuebur, Chrissy, Kid Enigma, MD X-Spress, Qubiko, Ejeca, Alex Preston, Kelly G., Lesny Deep, Malandra Jr., Mat.Joe, Matt Sassari, Dennis Cruz, Mattei & Omich, Merachka, Marie Davidson, Jade Cox, YAX.X, Saison, Alaia & Gallo, Sam Divine, Folamour, Hanlei, Kormak, Mhod, Keyo, Jansons, Bluey Robinson, offaiah, Bohemien, Raf Parola, John 'Julius' Knight, DJ Queen B, Maydie Myles, AmFlow, Nautica (UK), Nikki Ambers, Liv East, Leon Lincoln, Dope Earth Alien, Liv.e, Space Children, Soul Reductions, Cat Connors, Ferrer & Karizma Ltd, Sticks & Stonez Defected 2019-05-17
2 -1 Ryo Joris Voorn Spectrum (WMG) 2019-05-10
3 == Deadline EP Skream, Josh Gregg Of Unsound Mind 2019-05-10
4 -2 Sonhar Mert Eser, Ahmet Atakan, Duygu Civas keepitpure music 2019-05-13
5 -1 Glitterbox - Discotheque Hatiras, Hot Toddy, Dimitri From Paris, Jason Jinx, Tiga, Ewan Pearson, ATFC, The Revenge, Fatboy Slim, Maurice Fulton, Boris Dlugosch, Sandy Rivera, Rockers Revenge, Honey Dijon, Freeform Five, Mousse T., Julien Jabre, Kenny Dope, Bob Sinclar, Luke Solomon, Ilija Rudman, Shakedown, Yuksek, Lee Curtiss, Lisa Millett, Bertrand Burgalat, Moloko, Catz 'n Dogz, Aeroplane, Gladys Knight & The Pips, Fallout, Dele Sosimi, Paul Alexander, The Juan Maclean, Amy Douglas, Andre Espeut, Patrick Cowley, Horse Meat Disco, HiFi Sean, Forrrce, Leon (Italy), Purple Disco Machine, Herbie Hancock, Rene & Angela, Jacqui George, Medlar, Dennis Cruz, Karen Harding, Donnie Calvin, Qwestlife, Weiss (UK), Egle Sirvydyte, Bawrut, IPG, Desmond 'DSP' Powell Glitterbox Recordings 2019-04-19
6 == Road to Burn Iorie, Coss, Nicola Noir, Rapossa, HAFT, Noosfare Sofa Beats 2019-05-13
7 +2 Pages S3A Dirt Crew Recordings 2019-05-13
8 == We Have Bass DJ Deeon, Wehbba Drumcode 2019-03-18
9 IN Algarabia Unders, Mom, Jenia Tarsol, Senora LNDKHN 2019-05-18
10 +14 Demedim Mi Insanlar Rush Hour 2019-05-17
11 +6 Badarchin, Vol. 01 Nato, Valeron, Beto, Indygo, Marco Tegui, Harmonie, Jack Essek, MI.LA, Rapossa, Thommie G, Vincent Gericke, Slow Nomaden, Zuma Dionys, Kaöb, Kapoor, Deep Filip, Shimon (Fr), Intiche, Dibidabo, Charlie M., Theo Gramal, Deisen, Ka:lu, Farry Baikal Nomads 2019-05-15
12 == Flying Lizard Acid Pauli, Nico Stojan, Geju Ouïe 2019-05-10
13 -2 Sun:Sets 2019 (Selected by Chicane) - Extended Versions Solarstone, Thomas Datt, Way Out West, Eelke Kleijn, Andrew Weatherall, Robert Babicz, Jody Wisternoff, 16 Bit Lolitas, Above & Beyond, Lifelike, Joris Voorn, Chicane, Saint Etienne, Kidnap, Alex Metric, Mango, Metrik, Gai Barone, James Grant, Andrew Bayer, Boss Axis, Monkey Safari, Thomas Oliver, Nora En Pure, Kolsch, Cazzette, James Blunt, Fred V & Grafix, Jan Blomqvist, Alison May, Aparde, Klangkarussell, Martin Waslewski, Tinlicker, Spencer Brown, The High, Lost Frequencies, Ten Ven, Hello Machines, Sam Davies, Koelle, Rolo Green, Farius, David Hohme, Luttrell, DNKNN, Skyline Drive, Allay, RBBTS, Astroleaf, CloudNone Armada Music Bundles 2019-04-19
14 == JOOF Editions, Vol. 5 Airwave, John 00 Fleming , Miika Kuisma, Jan Johnston, Quivver, Oliver Prime, Aly & Fila, D-Formation, Ferry Corsten, Oliver Lieb, Tone Depth, Jerome Isma-Ae, Rick Pier O'Neil, Jon Hopkins, Antimatter, Stan Kolev, Paul Thomas, David Forbes, Martin Roth, Robert Elster, Alex O'rion, Acumen, Alex Morelli, Facade, Basil O'Glue, Gai Barone, Sisko Electrofanatik, Andre Sobota, Ziger, Matan Caspi, Alessandro Spaiani, Eeemus, Andretta, Stereo Underground, Deep Fog, Tomek, Black 8, Sam Heyman, Antrim, Dmitry Molosh, DJ Anna, Jobe, Aneesh Gera, Tim Penner, Ivanshee, Michael A, Stas Drive, Pacco, Rudy B, Anton MAKe, Juan Pablo Torres, Kamilo Sanclemente, Ezequiel Arias, Mark Found, Cetera, SeaLine, Roby M Rage, Cream (PL), Theo Fraga, Sebastian Busto, Trilingo, Alastor, Main Leaf, Dimuth K, Analog Jungs, MVMB, Fuenka, Hal Stucker, Be Morais, Grazze, Phil Martyn, Feemarx, Paula OS, Raisell, Arrab, White-Akre, The Stupid Experts, Klaark, Dowden, Tannura, Revolutionary Blocks, Bluum, Parallel Universe, Beswerda, Forty Cats, AWKA, FOLUAL, Ayer Astura, Dead Panther, Celvee, Charlotte Petitte, Barra Uno, GlowPlan JOOF Recordings 2019-04-01
15 -8 Rampage 2019 Noisia, Roni Size, John B, Infekt, Sub Focus, Plan B, Drumsound, The Upbeats, XRS, Krust, DJ Marky, TC, Jenna G, Danny Byrd, Cyantific, Murdock, DJ Phantasy, Chase & Status, Dirtyphonics, Netsky, Stamina MC, Macky Gee, Doctor P, Funtcase, Wilkinson, Harry Shotta, Bassline Smith, Modestep, Virtual Riot, HeRobust, Koven, MC Shabba D, James Marvel, Doctrine, MC Skibadee, Tom Cane, Barely Alive, Rag'n'Bone Man, Dimension (UK), MC Mota, D-Nasty, SASASAS, Stormin MC, Distress Signal Rampage Recordings 2019-03-31
16 +2 Lost Items jPattersson Underyourskin Records 2019-05-10
17 +10 Watergate 26 EP #1 WhoMadeWho, Ruede Hagelstein, Kenton Slash Demon, Oona Dahl, Dance Spirit, Speaking Minds, Clarian, Concret, Amarcord, Alex Schaufel, Tyu, Justin Evans Watergate Records 2019-05-06
18 -5 Dimensions (25th Anniversary Special Bonus Edition) Richie Hawtin, F.U.S.E. Plus 8 Records 2019-04-22
19 +15 Puppet Master Arutani, kalupke Akumandra 2019-04-29
20 -10 Nassau Beach Club Ibiza 2019 Mark Knight, Phonique, DJ Dove, Dolls Combers, Pulse, David Crops, Wolf + Lamb, Dario D'Attis, Jinadu, Alec Sun Drae, Hagen Feetly, Nhan Solo, Sllash & Doppe, Mark Di Meo, Mighty Mouse, Marga Sol, Schwarz & Funk, Ivan Garci, Lavonz, Loui & Scibi, Tom Ap, Andre Rizo, Russoul, DJ Mix, DiMO (BG), Danny Howard, Piem, Federico d'Alessio, Thomaz Krauze, Saison, Alaia & Gallo, Folamour, Sebb Junior, Kornum & Karma, Daj, Baron Ashler, Carol Kenzo, Cedric Salander, Toney D & Cedric Kontor Records 2019-04-26
21 -2 No Geography Chemical Brothers Virgin EMI 2019-04-12
22 +17 Oliver Koletzki - Remix Tales Mason, The Egg, Oliver Koletzki, Fischerspooner, Cassius, Super Flu, Boy Next Door, Lexy & K-Paul, Niko Schwind, Channel X, Edu Imbernon, Triumph, Fran, Nord, Marlon Hoffstadt, Karri O., Fünf Sterne deluxe, HVOB, Giorgia Angiuli, HRRSN, Chopstick & Johnjon, Howling, Benotmane, Monolink, Illesnoise, Sam Shure, Oliver Koletzki & Niko Schwind, feat Heartbeat, feat Jake the Rapper, feat Fritz Kalkbrenner Stil Vor Talent 2019-04-12
23 -8 Global Underground #42: Patrice Bäumel - Berlin Minilogue, Matthew Dear, Swayzak, Phil Kieran, Guido Schneider, Pig&Dan, Rick Pier O'Neil, Chateau Flight, Markus Guentner, Jesse Somfay, Sten, Musiccargo, Daniel Dreier, Ripperton, Patrice Baumel, Guy J, Echospace, Anders Ilar, Model 500, Deepbass, Reeko, Mango, Ness, President Bongo, Sinerider, Nicolas Rada, Eitan Reiter, Egbert, Christopher Bissonnette, Edit Select, Fabrizio Lapiana, Mano Le Tough, Matias Chilano, Steve Moore, Jossie Telch, Adam Port, Mehmet Akar, Architectural, Fideles, Diego Azocar, Barker, The Drifter, FunkForm, HearThuG, Benjamin Fröhlich, Jayro, Luigi Tozzi, Gullen, Shl?mo, Aris Kindt, Christian Löffler, Oostil Global Underground 2019-03-29
24 -2 Time Safari Clarian Kompakt 2019-02-22
25 +17 Global Underground: Select #4 Junior Sanchez, Wally Lopez, Trafik, Matthew Dear, Eelke Kleijn, Michael Mayer, Satoshi Fumi, Olivier Giacomotto, Gorge, Nick Curly, Terranova, Ivory, Tom Demac, Super Flu, Andreas Henneberg, Denney, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Jinadu, Global Underground, Sabb, Fabrizio Lapiana, Gai Barone, Jaap Ligthart, Vok, Yotto, Saccao, Collective Machine, DJ Anna, Jobe, Habischman, Frankey & Sandrino, Lane 8, The Dualz, Rudosa, Shiba San, Real Lies, Several Definitions, Konvex & The Shadow, THe WHite SHadow (FR), Boston 168, Mathias Schober, Sifa, Fiona Sally Miller, OC & Verde, FOTN, Iberian Muse, Anderholm, Adison, Wil Mancia, Road To Mana, Munimuni & Seelenwald, Yeadon Global Underground 2019-01-25
26 +19 The Rapture Pt.II &ME Keinemusik 2018-11-23
27 -11 Biomorph Enrico Sangiuliano Drumcode 2018-06-01
28 -5 Mass Manipulation 13, Rezz, Kotek, Knodis mau5trap 2017-08-04
29 +38 Cocoon Posij, Former Division Recordings 2019-05-17
30 +39 Lush Culture Deetron, Fred P Perpetual Sound 2019-05-17
31 +39 everything will come together, pt. 1 Justin Jay, Benny Bridges, The California Honeydrops Fantastic Voyage 2019-05-17
32 +39 Incarn EP Davis, Zopelar, Vermelho, Frontinn ODDiscos 2019-05-10
33 +44 Deepened Music Vol. 7 Helmut Dubnitzky, Marco Berto, Mario Franca, Jackspot, Juzz, Edgar Peng, Luthier, Marcelo Cura, DAVI, Johnny Da Cruz, SPQH, Ellie Ka, Bryan Peroni, Origins Of Time, Umah, The DickHeads, Meikel Recovery Tech 2019-05-15
34 +60 Together EP Re.you, Florian Busse Connected Frontline 2019-05-10
35 -10 Amiata Benjamin Fröhlich, Dreamcast Permanent Vacation 2019-05-10
36 IN Proper Preaching Luca Musto Feines Tier 2019-05-10
37 -9 Water Entity Coss, AVEM Metanoia 2019-05-06
38 -9 Train-Tracs (25th Anniversary Edition) Richie Hawtin, F.U.S.E. Plus 8 Records 2019-04-22
39 -9 Computer Space (25th Anniversary Edition) Richie Hawtin, F.U.S.E. Plus 8 Records 2019-04-22
40 -5 Stockholm Marathon Kornel Kovacs Studio Barnhus 2019-04-26
41 -5 Family Matters, Vol. 3 Zushi, Schade, Carl Nunes, Basstrick, Perk Pietrek, Hilmi, TEEZ, HIGHSOCIETY, Ghoster Barong Family 2019-04-19
42 -4 Adieu X Sandrino, Budakid, Frankey Exploited 2019-04-15
43 -23 Solo Vol. I Prototype, Dogzilla, Activa, John Askew, Sunscreem, Omni, Astrix, Stoneface & Terminal, Dave Wright, Magnus, Greg Downey, Sean Tyas, David Forbes, Simon Patterson, Richard Durand, Mikas, Beatman, Ludmilla, Omega Drive, JES, Rated R, Alex Di Stefano, UCast, Aldous, Freedom Fighters, Simon Bostock, Everlight, Jordan Suckley, Will Rees, Neptune Project, Will Atkinson, Alan Wyse, Avalon, Kate Miles, Altered State, Liam Wilson, UDM, Denis Sender, DJ T.H., Sam Jones, A & Z, Bo Bruce, Lucy Pullin, Maywave, Vertical Mode, AudioStorm, Project 8, Amir Hussain, AZAX, Zach Zlov, Javier Bussola, Peter Steele, Cari, Adam Lindburg, Felsmann + Tiley VII 2019-04-05
44 -3 Cafe del Mar ChillWave 3 - Mixed CRI, Forteba, Synkro, Panama, Ametsub, CLASSIXX, Nosaj Thing, Gelka, Sublab, WMD, Vanilla, N4M3, boerd, Maribou State, Ghosts Of Paraguay, Charli Brix, Oscuro, Catching Flies, Sau Poler, Eli & Fur, Emma Brammer, Sam Brookes, Holly Walker, Escapism Refuge, Equador, Julien Marchal, Ouri & Odile M., Azaleh, Sol Rising, Klatu, Ghostly Kisses, Tim Schaufert, Ambyion, Jellis, Feverkin, Henry Green, Cashforgold, Zuri Marley, IHF, Aleksandir, Hosini & Jones, eeph, Aukai, IDER, MVEJIMV Café Del Mar Music 2019-03-29
45 -24 Miami Sessions 2019 Full Intention, DJ Hal, David Penn, Roger Sanchez, Georgio Schultz, Milk & Sugar, Seductive Souls, Mousse T., Kraak & Smaak, Julie McKnight, Super Flu, Lissat & Voltaxx, Daniel Dubb, Ken Hayakawa, Redman, Method Man, Arco, Ivar, Maya Jane Coles, Kevin McKay, Malone, Roog, Purple Disco Machine, Angelo Ferreri, Kort, Alex Lo Faro, Nopopstar, Fabio Aurea, Mary Griffin, Sugarstarr, Whitesquare, Claptone, Mika Olson, Onita Boone, Goh, Momo Khani, Low Steppa, Mattei & Omich, Roman Kouder, Park & Sons, Monolink, Toshi, Sebb Junior, CIOZ, Meindel, Ira Ange, Tswex Malabola, Mapule, Sparrow & Barbosa, Sir Schaba Milk & Sugar 2019-03-15
46 -3 The Feathers' Eyes, Vol. 2 SIS, Nicolas Masseyeff, Robbie Akbal, Fulltone, Mâhfoud, Maga, Armen Miran, Sam Shure, Birds of Mind, Joep Mencke, Parallells, Lovestad, Zone +, VANDER (DR), Deep Filip, Lev Tatarov, RAMMÖ Klassified 2019-01-21
47 IN Upperground EP Dino Lenny, ARTBAT, ARTBAT & Dino Lenny Diynamic 2019-01-04
48 -4 IV (Best of Zodiac Trax - '94-95) Quazar Seven Stars Recordings 2018-12-14
49 -3 Sunday Glide Kermesse, David Benjamin, Dandara, Pedro Perelman, Gonzalo Urtizberea, Gustavo Gagliardo The Magic Movement 2018-10-30
50 IN UKF Bass Culture 4 Noisia, Champion, FINEART, Various Artists, Prolix, DJ Zinc, Zero, AC Slater, Virus Syndicate, Tengu, Mr. Hudson, Phantom, MC Vapour, Dread MC, Notion, Newham Generals, BushBaby, Doctor P, Turno, Asha, Funtcase, The Prototypes, Cause & Affect, Shapes, My Nu Leng, A.M.C, Sikdope, Upgrade, Teddy Killerz, Axel Boy, Chris Lorenzo, Skepsis, Pelikann, Diskord, Riddim Commission, Taiki Nulight, Mad Hed City, Holy Goof, FooR, Livsey, Dreps, Darkzy, Skue-K, Dommix, Hot Goods, Iyamah, Francois & Louis Benton, Atrip, Vellum, XX92, Chop Nek, Mac Backwardz, Glowe UKF 2018-09-28
51 -3 Defected presents The Closing Party Ibiza 2018 Felix Da Housecat, Ursula Rucker, Satoshi Tomiie, Juan MacLean, DJ Dove, Radio Slave, Honey Dijon, Cassius, DJ Koze, Mousse T., Various Artists, Shovell, Shakedown, Lee Curtiss, Robosonic, Franky Rizardo, Tim K, Ferreck Dawn, Soul Clap, Harry Romero, David Mayer, Finn, Shermanology, Ali Love, Nomi Ruiz, Purple Disco Machine, CamelPhat, Krystal Klear, Floyd Lavine, Dennis Quin, Tinush, NY STOMP, Wankelmut, Martina Camargo, Anna Leyne, Born I Music, Dennis Cruz, Marquis Hawkes, Xolisa, Clyde P, Amine Edge & Dance, Illyus & Barrientos, Brame & Hamo, Monki, offaiah, Mele, DJ Seinfeld, Rebuke, Chris Trucher, Desmond 'DSP' Powell, Selace, Tracy Leanne, Powerdance Defected 2018-09-07
52 IN John Digweed Live In Tokyo Steve Bug, Nick Muir, Yunus Guvenen, Timo Maas, Oliver Lieb, Marc Romboy, Robert Babicz, Honey Dijon, Kiki, DJ Hell, Renato Cohen, John Digweed, Sam Paganini, Charles Webster, Various Artists, Lee Van Dowski, Estroe, Apollonia, Ripperton, Super Flu, Pastaboys, Patrice Baumel, Sahar Z, Stelios Vassiloudis, Simon Berry, L.S.G., Pascal FEOS, Tim K, Popof, Langenberg, Applescal, Molecule, Tom, Audiofly, Basti Grub, Edit Select, Trikk, SCB, Mano Le Tough, Abstraxion, Rampa, Denis Horvat, Luke Brancaccio, Johannes Volk, Rebolledo, Garry Todd, Monkey Safari, Audion, Feral, Robert Solheim, Boghosian, Toppy, Uakoz, Carlo Ruetz, Alex Preda, The Drifter, Mono Electric Orchestra, Tim Engelhardt, dubspeeka, Frankey & Sandrino, Alessio Pagliaroli, Eagles & Butterflies, d-phrag, Jos & Eli, JJD, Kerb Staller, One Track Brain, Fluida, Claudio Ricci, John Mendelsohn, Circle Sky, Zøe, VERLK, Reude Hagelstein, Internacional Electrical Rhythms, Ceili, Brednon Moeller Bedrock Records 2018-07-27
53 -3 Summer Sol III Mula, Megablast, Canson, Sabo, Ali Kuru, Kohra, Dio S, Los Suruba, Nico Stojan, Mert Eser, Kincaid, Shai T, Eduardo Castillo, Kosmas, Sous Sol, Amentia, Hraach, Mark Alow, FatouMata, Alberto Jossue, Juan (FR), Armen Miran, Laroz Camel Rider, Birds of Mind, Hot Oasis, Ulises, Thommie G, Bloem, Elfenberg, Cuneyt Cilingiroglu, Raidho, thds, Bora Uzer, Gabriel Belmudes, Jean Vayat Sol Selectas 2018-06-21
54 -3 Debiasing EP Barker Ostgut Ton 2018-06-01
55 -3 Stil Vor Talent Berlin: Frankfurter Tor Kiko, Oliver Koletzki, Acid Pauli, Marcus Worgull, Citizen Kain, Rodriguez Jr., Super Flu, Solomun, Heerhorst, Niko Schwind, Stimming, Shahin, &ME, Kellerkind, Basti Grub, Trikk, Rampa, David Mayer, Adam Port, Darlyn Vlys, Keinemusik, Uv, Nico Stojan, Budakid, Rauschhaus, Teenage Mutants, Stereo Express, Definition, Rafael Cerato, Moonwalk, Def:Play, Matchy & Bott, Danito & Athina, Esteble, Monolink, Several Definitions, Jonathan Kaspar, GNTN, Dizharmonia, Hidden Empire, Stulp Fiction, Sam Shure, Kai Peh, 2FD, Nordfold, Patrick Kitchen, Phil Oxera, Jonas Gewald, Collective States, Simone Doty Stil Vor Talent 2018-03-16
56 -3 Once Peggy Gou Ninja Tune 2018-03-02
57 -3 You Will Always Travel With Clouds Falkke Proposal 2017-07-04
58 IN Ruhi Sabo, Zakir, Just Emma Sol Selectas 2017-02-06
59 -2 Coffee Shop Selection Gramatik Lowtemp 2015-03-18
60 -2 Dynasty KOAN Sound OWSLA 2014-04-01
61 IN Defected presents House Masters - Henrik Schwarz Robert Owens, Ame, Henrik Schwarz, Dixon, Coldcut, Stateless, Bugge Wesseltoft, Ben Westbeech, Ane Brun, Code 718, Visti, Meyland, Kuniyuki Takahashi, Amampondo, Mari Boine, Sheharzad, Detroit Experiment, Emmanuel Jal, Chasing Kurt, Black Rose, Derrick L. Carter, The Jackson 5, Omar, Luisa Gerstein Defected 2014-02-09
62 -3 Sanctuary Asa, KOAN Sound OWSLA 2013-10-22
63 IN Social Experiment 003 - Mixed By Art Department Robert Owens, DJ Hell, Carl Craig, Fuckpony, Damian Lazarus, Gregorythme, Jamie Jones, Shaun Reeves, Daniel Solar, Jonny White, Nitin, Jakkin Rabbit, Tale Of Us, My Favorite Robot, Brigante, Ali Love, Bryan Ferry, Art Department, Jonathan Lee, Luca C & Brigante, BLUD No.19 Music 2013-02-18
64 -4 Mary Anne Hobbs - Warrior Dubz Distance, The Bug, Spor, Amit, Milanese, Burial, Kode 9, The Spaceape, Digital Mystikz, Loefah, Virus Syndicate, Benga, Plastician, Andy Stott, Jme, Crazy D, Terror Danjah Planet Mu 2010-07-13
65 -4 Sessions Faze Action, Theo Parrish, Beanfield, Innerzone Orchestra, Directions, Carl Craig, Paperclip People, Rhythm & Sound, X-Press 2, Laurent Garnier, Chez Damier, C2, Francesco Tristano, Psyche, Tres Demented, Junior Boys, 69 K7 Records 2008-02-26
66 -3 Irreversible Damage Lexand San Pedro Music 2019-05-18
67 -3 Puzzle Piece Dizharmonia, Lauren Mia Masonia Recordings 2019-05-18
68 -3 FVYDID, Vol. 11 Jampact, JackEL, Nitti Gritti, SWAGE, GNDM, CO$TLY, KAWT N KANDY, Rich Hennessy, JAYKØ, Pozeidon, Vegas Mode, Gas Beatz, Widdit, Isiah Haji FVYDID 2019-05-17
69 -3 Hoover1-2 Hoover1 Hoover1 2019-05-17
70 IN Fok It / Weirdo James Monro Personal Theatre 2019-05-17
71 IN Galazy EP DJ Seinfeld Young Ethics 2019-05-17
72 -4 Remixed Artefakt, Polar Inertia, Evigt Morker, Forest Drive West, Valentino Mora Delsin Records 2019-05-17
73 IN Buddha Beach - Summer Edition Rachael Starr, Sultan, Dario Nunez, Tommyboy, Danny Freakazoid, Chicco Secci, DragonFly, Matt Caseli, Pashka, Manolo, Sydney Blu, Mike Newman, Canard, Danilo Secli, Matt Sanchez, Crazibiza, Misty, Roland P, Block & Crown, Zenbi, Greg Note, Acha, Matt Petrone, Omar Hafez, Lauer & Canard, Yan Kings, Si Anne, Double Bass, Sultan/Ned Shepard, Jude Frank PSR Records 2019-05-17
74 -2 Don't Believe the Hype 5 Pole Folder, CP, Paul Nazca, Torsten Kanzler, Heerhorst, Pablo Acenso, Quincy, Dompe, Flow & Zeo, Ryan Dupree, Ben Coda, Santiago Garcia, Pedro Mercado, Nico Dacido, JunkDNA, Nacim Ladj, Pysh, Ruben Sky, Manu Riga, Sascha Sonido, Draud, Angelica Fravi, Drunken Kong, Volkan Erman, Vlad Jet, Rafael Cerato, Paulo Foltz, Na Te, Jonatan Bäckelie, Paale, John Lead, Alexey Union, Findike, Troste, Brigado Crew, Alula, Aves Volare, Starkato, Renga Weh, Krüger+Meyer, Feador, Dave Juric, Kollektiv Clepsydra 2019-05-17
75 IN Persuasion System Com Truise Ghostly International 2019-05-17
76 -3 One for UTTU FaltyDL Unknown To The Unknown 2019-05-17
77 -3 Was wir spuren Reinhard Voigt Kompakt 2019-05-17
78 -3 Tales from Tomorrow (Chapter 2) Interactive Noise Spin Twist Records 2019-05-16
79 -3 Secret Summer Weapons 03 Jaydee, Dan Rubell, Jessy, Rob Hayes, DJ Premium One, ZippiE, Seresir, DJ Coslow, Burak Zorlu, Mathias Nova, Levent Er, Serdar Ors, Mykel Mars, Winesk, Patrick De Ville, Raise, Audio Lounge System, Soundsphere, Adrian Bonacker, Frederick Alonso, Nikolai Stolz, Javi Fernandez, Liam Van Hyde, Jssst, Djane My Canaria, Marceo, Zato, Filtercut, John Bert, Sigother, Audiolove, Lars Horton, Kivema, 3Tekk, black elektronika, Ted Peters, Jabig, Ghedzo, eSoreni, Schneider & Haze, B-MEN, Marcel Ete, Jenny Jet, Electropapa, WiLL Hassegawa, Cenosillic, Lola Saint, Anne La Sastra, Sgt.Elias, Christina Semmler, Indipol, L.porsche, Modulest, Filthy Rhodes, Victor Romero, NuCCa, Alex Progress, Tobias Rauch, Wendy Demey, Nico Rein, Oguz Demiroz, Manu Tiemi, Maqar, Furkan Dulda, Drevi Blck, Mr. Papas Eastern Disco 2019-05-16
80 -2 Pink & Blue Tycho, Saint Sinner Ninja Tune 2019-05-15
81 -2 The Weird Nick Dow Other Realm 2019-05-15
82 -2 The Collection, Pt. 4 Pole Folder, THC, Gabriel Ananda, The Advent, Jimmy Van M, Roger Martinez, Andreas Henneberg, Industrialyzer, Marc DePulse, Rancido, Donatello, Atapy, Ran Salman, Malbetrieb, Arjuna Schiks, Evans, Juan Deminicis, My Favorite Robot, Stiven Rivic, Tony Casanova, Beatamines, Andrea Arcangeli, Kastis Torrau, Michael & Levan, Arnas D, Budakid, Lorenzo Calvio, Jonas Saalbach, Teenage Mutants, Rod, Roberto Calzetta, Nico Morano, DJ Anna, Mononoid, Patrick Podage, NekliFF, Malandra Jr., Mohn (NL), Rafael Cerato, Dumming Dum, Township Rebellion, Florian Rietze, Talul, HRRSN, Mondkrater, Shlomi Biton, Luxor T, Matchy, Ed Ed, Jos & Eli, Danito & Athina, Th;en, T.Pals, Franz Alice Stern, Fake Mood, Several Definitions, Circle of Life, Kris Davis, Edouard, Fabio Montana, Haptic, Dizharmonia, Starkato, Erly Tepshi, Natural_Flow, Lake Avalon, Innellea, Can Durmus, Anchor Acres, Sonica (CH), Steve Banning, Paul Baule, ENØS, Oliver Winters, Maximalism, Nolah, Nordfold, Pindura, Alive!, Marcelo Dalessandro, Martin HERRS, Santanamusique Cloudbreak Records 2019-05-13
83 -2 La Tempestad Breger, Timboletti, Juliano Gomez Copy Cow 2019-05-13
84 -2 Pathfinder EP ICD Somatik Sounds 2019-05-13
85 -2 Songs & Dances From Sasun Lannka Bercana Music 2019-05-13
86 -2 Oror Bionic Vibes, Aladin RunAfter Records 2019-05-13
87 -2 Trace Gambusia Superordinate Dub Waves 2019-05-13
88 -2 TRACEY - BIOSTAR Tracey Dial Records 2019-05-10
89 -2 Nothing in Between Mosley Jr Moodfamily 2019-05-10
90 -2 Hungry Child - Paul Woolford Sunrise Mix Paul Woolford, Hot Chip Domino 2019-05-10
91 -2 Remedy Agoria, Cassius, Manoo, Denis Horvat, Cinthie, Noemie, LKF Project Virgin/Mercury 2019-05-10
92 -2 Deep House Hits: Ibiza 2019 ? Armada Music - Extended Versions Olav Basoski, Cevin Fisher, Armin van Buuren, ATFC, Da Hool, Phil Fuldner, Goldfish, Thomas Gold, Mimo, Bender, Pitbull, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Soweto Kinch, Brando, Firebeatz, Dr. Shiver, Rahel, Joe Killington, Nicky Jam, Yasmin, Lucas & Steve, Disco Fries, Infinity Ink, Zack Martino, 3LAU, Mark Jenkyns, Schella, Frank Pole, Dyson, Sultan & Ned Shepard, Borgeous, Danito & Athina, Justin Caruso, Dots Per Inch, Loud Luxury, Sebastien, Kokiri, Y.V.E. 48, Lost Frequencies, Jameson, Flynn, Mayra, Effie, Sean Sines, JYRA, Pontifexx, Flemming, Mokita, Martin Badder, Bruno Martini, PAAX (Tulum), Garibay, Josh Cumbee, Sirprice, Iselin, Ella McCarthy, Malifoo, Julia DeTomaso, Clement Leroux, VAN DUO, Elliott Kay, Jena Rose, Carla Monroe, THEMBA (SA), Marco Santana, Gizmo Varillas, Zeek Burse, Johanns, DOFF, sonofsteve, Shach Seven, PHOTOS, W1NK0, Oliver Kurt Armada Music Bundles 2019-05-10
93 -2 Cocada - The Second Season by Leo Janeiro Leo Janeiro, Rodrigo Ferrari, IVA, Kaiq, Fran Bortolossi, Albuquerque, Reptare, Bruce Leroys, PAUZA, Roland Leesker, Who Else, Jovick, Mezomo, Anhauser, Nuno Deconto, Saulo Ferraro, Stanccione, Marye, Albuquerque, Kaiq, Leo Janeiro, Nuno Deconto, La Real, Claudia Assef Get Physical Music 2019-05-10
94 -2 Delta V EP Violet, Logtoad, Apollo View Insult To Injury 2019-05-10
95 -2 Alienation Effects Wide Awake Laut Und Luise 2019-05-10
96 IN Don't Let Me Go [Prana] Mauro Picotto, Sygma, Barny Scott Magik Muzik 2019-05-10
97 -2 Unum Chab, Christian Hornbostel, Alexander Kowalski, Union Jack, Neverdogs, The Modernist, Paul Nazca, Toni Rios, Da Fresh, Gui Boratto, Pascal FEOS, Sascha Dive, George Perry, SmallTown Collective (STC), Marco Effe, Gai Barone, DKA, Victor Ruiz, Vermont, Luciana Villanova, Manu Riga, Vanita, Audictive, Joyhauser, Modeplex, Arne Goettsch, Junge & Mädchen, NivesKa, Sascha Dive's Panem Et Circenses 2019-05-10
98 -2 Tape Dreams Sorcerer Dream Chimney 2019-05-10
99 -2 Details Album Sampler Neverdogs Bamboleo 2019-05-10
100 -74 Images Synkro Apollo (Belgium) 2019-05-10
OUT Night Over Eridu Canson, Trippin Jaguar, Dandara, Arutani Amselcom 2019-05-03
OUT Edge Of Everything Paula Temple Noise Manifesto 2019-05-03
OUT Bossa Lounge Cafe Living Room, Planet Lounge, Bebo Best, Lenny Mac Dowell, Bossasonic, The Super Lounge Orchestra, Schwarz & Funk, Enea DJ, Peter Pearson, JP-Juice, Jaquin Roraso, Magnus Moone, Olaf Schonborn's Q4, Christoph Spendel Project, Worldtraveller, Vlajic & Dedic, Lana Skrgatic Good Vibes Only 2019-05-02
OUT Drums Marrakech Sabo, Chaim Flying Circus Recordings 2019-04-19
OUT Tropic Graffiti, Vol. 3 Wiwek, Stoltenhoff, Rawtek Barong Family 2019-04-05
OUT VII Vol. I Dogzilla, Activa, John Askew, Cold Blue, Modena, Mark Sherry, Magnus, Greg Downey, Sean Tyas, David Forbes, Simon Patterson, Richard Durand, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Manuel Le Saux, Beatman, Ludmilla, Bjorn Akesson, Awex, Jaren, Omega Drive, Paul Webster, Day Din, Maarten De Jong, Alex Di Stefano, Joint Operations Centre, UCast, Egbert, Volcano, Freedom Fighters, Tempo Giusto, Sonic Species, Adam Ellis, Will Atkinson, Chris Schweizer, Gary Maguire, Brian Flinn, Avalon, Kate Miles, Ilai, Hazem Beltagui, Liam Wilson, Askew, Durs, UDM, Kelle & Juha, James Dymond, Sharone, Lucy Pullin, Casey Rasch, Project 8, Kronfeld, Nikolauss, Crystal Blakk, Avenue One, Zach Zlov, Ed Lynam, Amos & Riot Night, Michael Kaelios, HP Source, Hal Stucker, Imagine Mars, Shanti V Deedrah, Metta & Glyde VII 2018-10-05
OUT Certain Kind of Magic 13, Rezz, Fytch, Kotek, 1788-L, Deathpact mau5trap 2018-08-03
OUT The Best of Makina DJ Sonic, Experience, DJ Edi, DJ Oxid, Konik, Maxter, Anonim, United Minds, Pont Aeri, Legend, Psykotik, Markos 13, Ivan Dark, Dance Test Dummies, T'n'T, Ilogic, Reflection 4, D.J. Mole, Demons, Nando Dixkontrol, Dj's Factory, Popy & Zett, Over2, Radiactive, Atom-X, Bactery, DJ Benja, Psykotic, Kolmenero, DJ Monica X, DJ X-Tasy, 3 Factors, Diskovery, T66, Darth Man, La Bozina Blanco y Negro 2016-09-27
OUT Abandoned Factory II Colombo iBreaks 2015-12-14
OUT Final Frontier Underground Resistance Underground Resistance 1997-06-07
OUT You Used to Love Me Quantic, Alfa Mist Tru Thoughts 2019-05-07
OUT 0.31 Osa, Few Nolder, Ede Dilate Records 2019-05-06
OUT Mellow Vibes, Vol. 04 Kaleidoscope, Border Crossing, Jade, Kaxamalka, Marginal, Giovanni Lucchetti, Hidden Turn, Cerpow, Zeni N, Mr. Krane, Underscorer, Roman Depthsound, HDSN, Maurid, VEKY, Simon Sillz, Milk Love Woman, Javier Ho, Diguital Trip, Jong Long, Olivier PC, Hi-Field, Poshe, Sumo Brothers, Tacarcuma, Nikkurasu, Kangkan Nath LW Recordings 2019-05-06