Beatport Top 100 Indie Dance / Nu Disco (releases) - 2019-12-05

Title Artist(s) Label Release date
1 IN The World Returns EP Innellea Afterlife Records 2019-11-29
2 -1 Energy Sync Terr Phantasy Sound (2) 2019-11-29
3 -1 No Disco Shpongle, Red Axes, Out Of Orbit Shamanic Tales 2019-11-29
4 -1 Watergate Records 2008-2018 Josh Wink, Kerri Chandler, Sasha, Henrik Schwarz, Slam, Khan, Kenny Larkin, Tiefschwarz, Ellen Allien, Mathias Kaden, Carl Craig, Deetron, Jerome Sydenham, Sebo K, Pan-Pot, Ruede Hagelstein, Rodriguez Jr., Matthias Meyer, Lee Jones, Patrice Baumel, Solomun, Ryan Davis, Butch, Marco Resmann, Skream, Emerson Todd, Catz 'n Dogz, Martyn, dOP, Wareika, Alex Niggemann, Mama, La Fleur, Maceo Plex, Adriatique, Bon Homme, Adana Twins, Fur Coat, Reno Wurzbacher, Gorje Hewek, Recondite, Izhevski, Jeppe Kjellberg, Frank Wiedemann, Jimi Jules, Hohberg, Black Soda, Deep Aztec, Egopusher, Justin Evans, Roman Flugel Watergate Records 2019-09-23
5 +1 Cyclia One Krystal Klear Running Back 2019-11-15
6 -2 Balance presents The Soundgarden Hernan Cattaneo, Baunder, Nick Warren, Audio Junkies, Arovane, Synkro, Nicolas Rada, Six, Ben Archbold, Yoni Yarchi, Black 8, K Loveski, Dmitry Molosh, Eli Nissan, Ewan Rill, Nichols, Oliver & Tom, Darper, Kamilo Sanclemente, Bigasti, Emi Galvan, Stillhead, Daniel van der Zwaag, No-No, Armen Miran, Balad, Lerr, RIGOONI, Nobilis, Nico Szabo, Aarp, Scippo Balance Music 2019-10-18
7 +1 Middle Voon Diynamic 2019-11-29
8 +1 Reto II Tony Casanova, Jonas Saalbach, Dahu, Youlaike, Foreign Guest, Baime, Guzy, Soren Laga, Yubik, Cook Strummer, Matthias Schuell, Yuven, Frida Darko Radikon 2019-11-29
9 +1 Offline EP Adana Twins, Riddout TAU 2019-11-22
10 -5 John Digweed Last Night At Ouput Layo & Bushwacka!, Josh Wink, Steve Bug, James Holden, Francois K, Ame, Nick Muir, Jimpster, Martin Buttrich, Nathan Fake, Oliver Lieb, Agoria, Marc Romboy, Danny Howells, Pig&Dan, Claude VonStroke, Beanfield, Dixon, Oxia, Acid Pauli, John Digweed, Laurent Garnier, AMP Fiddler, Daso, Argy, Fairmont, Pablo Bolivar, Phunk, Oliver Huntemann, Anja Schneider, Ivory, Sobek, Future Beat Alliance, Tom Demac, Montreal Men, C12, Super Flu, Jole, Tripswitch, Andre Kronert, Acumen, Butch, Pablo Sanchez, Frankyeffe, Langenberg, Kenneth Bager, Aaron, Jean Pierre, Florian Kruse, Scalde, Julie Marghilano, Volcano, Alex Niggemann, Per Hammar, Pawas, PBR Streetgang, Nicolas Masseyeff, Tom Flynn, Massimiliano Pagliara, Geist, Reset Robot, Raxon, Timid Boy, Andre Hommen, Paul Rutherford, Emilie Nana, Verche, Laolu, Madben, The Drifter, Red Axes, Jonas Rathsman, Eagles & Butterflies, Drag & Drop, All Is Well, Dele Sosimi Afrobeat Orchestra, 2020 Soundsystem, Flowers & Sea Creatures, Stereocalypse, Shiffer, Mulya, Better Lost Than Stupid, Tesla Nix, Frankeyeffe, Roman Flugel, Cassy Britton, Lad Agabekov, Quenem, Tranganz, Matthew Benjamin Bedrock Records 2019-05-03
11 == Fun is Fun EP Bryan Kessler Trick Records 2019-11-22
12 -5 Four To The Floor 16 Fairmont, Maceo Plex, Nico Garreaud, The Vinyl Depreciation Society Diynamic 2019-11-08
13 +4 Love & Dancing on the Brink Mathias Schaffhauser, Jorge Socarras, Fanatico Hallucienda 2019-11-22
14 -2 Milk & Sugar Winter Sessions 2020 Richard Earnshaw, Full Intention, Black Legend, Martin Eyerer, Danny Howells, Milk & Sugar, Gorge, Ben Delay, DJ T., Yuksek, Kraak & Smaak, Julie McKnight, Makossa & Megablast, Peter Brown, Carol Jiani, Dario D'Attis, Mollono.Bass, Edwin Oosterwal, Basti Grub, Ill, Rogerio Lopez, Oliver Schories, Angelo Ferreri, Andhim, Scott Diaz, The Deepshakerz, Emmanuel Jal, Kataa, Dennis Quin, Qubiko, Craig Walker, Techno Frühstück, Anissa Damali, Kyrill & Redford, Mattei & Omich, John Paul Young, Saison, Glen Horsborough, Veselina Popova, Sinner & James, Jacob Groening, Bonfante, Sebb Junior, Pophop, Ucha, Tim Porta, Joe T. Vannelli Project, Izo FitzRoy, Dandara, Superdope, Tommy Glasses, FNX OMAR, N-You-Up, Elias Dore Milk & Sugar 2019-11-22
15 +8 Trips #2: Vietnam Red Axes, Bèo Dạt Mây Trôi, HCMC Students, Cô Đôi Thượng Ngàn, Viet Rice Band, Minh Duong, Music Acadamy Students K7 Records 2019-05-24
16 -2 The Hunger EP Technobeton Nein Records 2019-11-29
17 -2 High Zeit EP Lauer, Skatman Scatcity Records 2019-11-29
18 -2 Rosybar Alican ISOLATE 2019-11-29
19 -1 Barial M.E.M.O., Doctor Dru Mobilee Records 2019-11-15
20 -7 Remixes Part 1 Neil Landstrumm, Johannes Albert, Andhim, Toto Chiavetta, kalupke Superfriends Records 2019-11-08
21 -1 The Sound Of Mercury Rising Vol. II Chris Coco, Greg Wilson, DJ Rocca, Rune Lindbaek, Daniele Baldelli, Lipelis, Dany Dorado, Leonidas, Peaking Lights, Gayana, Land Of Light, Mr Marvin, Derek Kaye, Hugh Mane, Rheinzand, Khidja, Nu Guinea, Blind Arcade, Marta Acuna, Das Komplex, Switchdance, Mandy Smith, System Olympia, Mildlife, Forgotten Corner, Pamela Nivens Pikes Records 2019-09-27
22 -1 Four To The Floor 15 Dino Lenny, Budakid, Doctor Dru, The Organism Diynamic 2019-09-13
23 +2 John Digweed Live In Tokyo Steve Bug, Nick Muir, Yunus Guvenen, Timo Maas, Oliver Lieb, Marc Romboy, Robert Babicz, Honey Dijon, Kiki, DJ Hell, Renato Cohen, John Digweed, Sam Paganini, Charles Webster, Various Artists, Lee Van Dowski, Estroe, Apollonia, Ripperton, Super Flu, Pastaboys, Patrice Baumel, Sahar Z, Stelios Vassiloudis, Simon Berry, L.S.G., Pascal FEOS, Tim K, Popof, Langenberg, Applescal, Molecule, Tom, Audiofly, Basti Grub, Edit Select, Trikk, SCB, Mano Le Tough, Abstraxion, Rampa, Denis Horvat, Luke Brancaccio, Johannes Volk, Rebolledo, Garry Todd, Monkey Safari, Audion, Feral, Robert Solheim, Boghosian, Toppy, Uakoz, Carlo Ruetz, Alex Preda, The Drifter, Mono Electric Orchestra, Tim Engelhardt, dubspeeka, Frankey & Sandrino, Alessio Pagliaroli, Eagles & Butterflies, d-phrag, Jos & Eli, JJD, Kerb Staller, One Track Brain, Fluida, Claudio Ricci, John Mendelsohn, Circle Sky, Zøe, VERLK, Reude Hagelstein, Internacional Electrical Rhythms, Ceili, Brednon Moeller Bedrock Records 2018-07-27
24 +4 Time Trail K-effect, Sahar, Högt I Tak Nein Records 2019-11-22
25 +4 Bar25: Zeitgeist Vol. 5 Phonique, Dole & Kom, Night Vision, Dachshund, Niko Schwind, Carsten Rausch, N'to, DKA, Umami, Marco Tegui, Dan Buri, Clarian, KMLN, Tantsui, Pauke Schaumburg, Starving Yet Full, Dubelu, Francesco Mami, Roderic, Juanma Sanchez, KAIMO, Felix Raphael, Sinead Maya, She Knows, thds, NILU (DK), Holger Hecler, Purple Kaiser, Jigger Moon, Zaccharia Maka, The Cosmogram, Brydie Tong Bar25 2019-11-08
26 +4 Chapter Two : Damon Jee & Family Damon Jee, Demian, Oxo, Bonnie Spacey Critical Monday 2019-11-08
27 -8 Finest NY House 2019 Stacy Kidd, Mood II Swing, Blaze, Kerri Chandler, Kimara Lovelace, Ultra Nate, Mateo & Matos, DJ Romain, Dennis Ferrer, Bola Belo, Romatt Project, Arnold Jarvis, Mijangos, DJ Oliver, Satoshi Fumi, Danny Clark, Monday Michiru, Luca Doobie, Matt Correa, Christos Fourkis, Karla Brown, Jephte Guillaume, UDAUFL, AK, Terron Darby, Alex Herrera, Silvano Del Gado, Heather Johnson, Sllash & Doppe, Landmark, Quin, Mark Di Meo, Dirty Secretz, Metodi Hristov, Daniel Rateuke, Drexmeister, Matthew Play, Danny Slim, Carla Prather, Maiya Sykes, Maxdal, Nicolas Bassi, Morsy, B-Liv, Alvaro Smart, DJ Vivona, Qubiko, Bunte Bummler, DJ Angelo, KPD, Masaki Morii, K.T. Brooks, Carol Sylvan, Mak & Pasteman, Andre Le Phunk, Man Without A Clue, Luigii Nieto, The WIG, Rightside, Tidy Daps, Animist, Joe Red, Doug Gomez, Mattei & Omich, Antonello Ferrari, Cee ElAssaad, Rhythm Staircase, Thabo Getsome, GotSome, Cristian Vinci, Collin Priest, Local Options, DJ Burlak, Treasa 'Diva' Fennie, Midnight City, Mark Maxwell, Bergamasco, Wolf Story, Peter Jericho, Picca & Mars, Kyle Kim, The Watsons, Eduardo McGregor, Andrea Curato, Roy Picone, B.Grace, Berobreo, Palamino, Da Mike, Jessie Wagner, FNX OMAR, William Noble, Phonez, Apprentis, Stan Zeff, humn_error, Verjinia, Essam Tayeb King Street Sounds 2019-11-08
28 +3 Rotorwerks EP Assembler Code, Ji Solar One Music 2019-10-31
29 +3 Signals Ep Thimble Nazca 2019-10-28
30 +3 Dweller On The Threshold Fort Romeau Live At Robert Johnson 2019-10-25
31 +3 Picture: Adana Twins Adana Twins, Glowal Diynamic 2019-08-16
32 -10 Poolside Ibiza 2019 - Mixed by Opolopo Robert Owens, Simbad, Atjazz, Soulphiction, Worthy, Opolopo, Tri-Funk, Kevin Over, Martin Iveson, Southside Connection, Kenny Summit, Soultechnic, Mad Villains, Brian Temba, Harry Wolfman, Phil Gerus, Re-Tide, Moon Rocket, Jackie Queens, option4, Rhemi, Mike City, Kisch, Leela D, Fouk, Ed The Spread, Aisha Zoe, OUER, Dwson, Aisha Zoe Albertina Bailey Cox, Cleanfield, Cody Currie, D'Arabia Toolroom Records 2019-06-28
33 +2 Future Disco: Technicolour Nights Mylo, Yuksek, Kraak & Smaak, Future Disco, Force Of Nature, Jamie Jones, Bertrand Burgalat, Darshan Jesrani, Nicolas, Teddy Pendergrass, Ridney, Sean Brosnan, Louis La Roche, Mike Simonetti, The Funk Hunters, Cinthie, Kiwi, Art Alfie, Life on Planets, Khotin, Galaxians, Cults, Lowheads, Flamingo Pier, Gimbrere, Arthur Reynolds, Sink Ya Teeth Future Disco 2019-05-17
34 -10 Hand In Hand EP &ME, Rampa, Adam Port, Reznik, Chiara Noriko, Quim Manuel O Espirito Santo Keinemusik 2019-02-22
35 +39 Sound Test Red Axes Phantasy Sound (2) 2019-01-25
36 +2 Prayer / Information Prospa Stress Records 2018-10-19
37 -11 It Makes You Forget (Itgehane) Peggy Gou Ninja Tune 2018-01-24
38 +2 Life Cycling Phil Kieran Maeve 2019-11-29
39 +2 COD3 QR 006 4F4E49, 454C45, 4B594F, 4E4157 COD3 QR 2019-11-29
40 +2 Der Gang Aera, Acud Feines Tier 2019-11-29
41 -14 Ten Years of Being Wild Offset, Nhar, Dawad, Richard Norris, Days Of Being Wild, Club Bizarre, Kiwi, Jimi After, Justin Robertson's Deadstock 33s, Middle Sky Boom, Franz Matthews Days Of Being Wild 2019-11-25
42 +1 Where Is Monic Laroz, Thodoris Triantafillou, Yost Koen Hosted 2019-11-25
43 +1 Submission The Golden Filter, Moscoman, Trading Places Throne Of Blood 2019-11-22
44 +1 Muy Duro, Vol. 1 Roe Deers, Wolfstream, Fabio Me Llaman Soltero, Hanzo & Yaman, Kubebe Duro 2019-11-22
45 +1 Viral News Fabrizio Mammarella, Donald Dust, Zakmina Roam Recordings 2019-11-22
46 +1 In Your Shadow Super Paolo, Andy Bros Disco Milk 2019-11-22
47 +2 Melt {The Editions} - Part I Martin Buttrich, Kincaid, Simple Symmetry, Stevie R Chapter 24 Records 2019-11-15
48 +2 Ready When You Are Musumeci, Jepe, Evelynka, Phunkadelica Engrave LTD 2019-11-15
49 +2 Ocean Club Is Timeless - A Day at the Pool John Beltran, Mula, Tom Novy, Nigel Hayes, Supernova, Casanovy, Nu, Milkwish, Tom Tom Club, Makossa, Jacob A, Shuja, Jon Charnis, Hands Free, Momo Khani, Mark Alow, Lunar Plane, Rodrigo Gallardo, jPattersson, Meindel, Kermesse, Rapossa, Dandara, Rachel Berg, Loewenthal, Fernando Milagros Nouveau Niveau Records 2019-11-08
50 +2 Lunar Operation EP Waltervelt Ellum Audio 2019-11-08
51 +2 Think Twice EP Marc DePulse, Animal Trainer Sincopat 2019-11-01
52 +2 Calypso Cult Thomass Jackson, Inigo Vontier Multi Culti 2019-10-28
53 +2 Cara Ó Sello EP Stockholm Syndrome AU, Tiempo de Maldad, Shubostar, Random Atlas Esthetique Records 2019-10-28
54 +2 A.I. Talk Glowal TAU 2019-10-25
55 +2 Channel Tropico (The Remixes) Super Flu, Whitesquare, Eagles & Butterflies, Tunnelvisions Atomnation 2019-10-25
56 +2 Lost Gonno, Nick Höppner Ostgut Ton 2019-10-11
57 +2 Comode 01 Schlepp Geist, DWIG, Nicola Cruz, Philipp Fein, Ninze Feines Tier 2019-10-11
58 +4 SOLACE REMIXED Justin Martin, Eelke Kleijn, Icarus, Audiofly, Edu Imbernon, Durante, Adam Port, Cassian, Will Clarke, Hot Since 82, Gorje Hewek, Izhevski, Gerd Janson, Mathame, Terr, RUFUS DU SOL, Lastlings, Willaris. K Rose Avenue/Reprise 2019-09-06
59 IN Visual Distortion of Reality Whitesquare, DJ Tennis Life And Death 2019-08-30
60 +4 5 Years of Desert Hearts Records Doc Martin, Joeski, Namito, Matt Tolfrey, Rodriguez Jr., Andreas Henneberg, Sabo, Lillia, Joyce Muniz, Sacha Robotti, Machino, Anabel Englund, Cut Snake, Eskuche, Shaded (LA), Fritz Carlton, Clyde P, Ghostea, Eyes Everywhere, Dead Space, Jacky (UK), Mikey Lion, Jonjo Williams, Kevin Anderson, RYBO, Lex & Wood, Latmun, Cloonee, Morpei, Lubelski, Lee Reynolds, David Hohme, JTZ, Bengal (SF), Wyatt Marshall Desert Hearts Records 2019-07-12
61 +4 Life Signs Vol. 1 Dusky Running Back 2019-07-05
62 +4 Gilgamesh Adam Port, Simple Symmetry, Inigo Vontier Disco Halal 2019-07-05
63 +5 Tucan / Rain Dance Tunnelvisions Atomnation 2019-06-28
64 +5 Soulful Deep & Dope Ibiza 2019 Halo, David Harness, Charles Spencer, Julius Papp, Ursula Rucker, Hot Toddy, Terry Hunter, Roland Clark, Dimitri From Paris, Frankie Feliciano, Ray Mang, Luis Radio, Atjazz, Franck Roger, DJ Fudge, Reel People, Mousse T., Jamie Thinnes, DJ Meme, Daz-I-Kue, Sean McCabe, Kraak & Smaak, William Scott, Incognito, Choklate, Opolopo, Manoo, Flevans, The Layabouts, Casamena, Muhsinah, Sabrina Johnston, Babyfunk, Mark Di Meo, DaSoul, Diephuis, Fabry Diglio, Tony Momrelle, Purple Disco Machine, Renn, Average White Band, Mdcl, Tosin Tao, Sarah Scott, Soledrifter, Navasha Daya, Kelly G., Portia Monique, Zo!, Mike City, The Company, Da Brownie, Cleopold, Q Narongwate, Izo FitzRoy, Rocco, Tamisha Waden, Hatha, Darien Dean, FNX OMAR, Lasharvu, Tonee Green, M.A.D Boss, Adele.Be, Hadiya George Reel People Music 2019-06-28
65 +5 Vortex Rex The Dog Kompakt 2019-06-14
66 +5 Moment EP Peggy Gou Gudu Records 2019-04-19
67 +6 Toolroom Miami 2019 Chus & Ceballos, Mark Knight, Gene Farris, Eelke Kleijn, ATFC, UMEK, David Tort, Ali Wilson, Mihai Popoviciu, Marsh, Gorge, Mousse T., Pax, Various Artists, Matt Smallwood, Omar Labastida, Denney, Pornbugs, Dosem, Ost, Manuel De La Mare, Siwell, Mihalis Safras, Franky Rizardo, Popof, Mike Newman, Dario D'Attis, Sonny Fodera, Nhan Solo, Fabio Neural, Nihil Young, Dale Howard, Groovebox, Tristan Ingram, Sllash & Doppe, Metodi Hristov, Siege, Huxley, Khen, Angelo Ferreri, Mark.M, Martin Ikin, Max Chapman, Mr. Kavalicious, Danny Howard, Mat.Joe, Matt Sassari, Jack Back, Lexer, Thomaz Krauze, Pirate Copy, Paralyze Idea, Lucky Vegas, Sloud, Ben Remember, Weiss (UK), Transcode, Shiba San, Anderblast, Saison, Illyus & Barrientos, Kideko, Another Ambition, MDE, MANT, Linier, Wheats, Wlady, Dateless, Eli Brown, Jay de Lys, DEL-30, Last Vision, Cleah, Hayley May, Ruze, Space Food, Frederick & Kusse, Roger That (UK), THEMBA (SA), Allen (IT) Toolroom Records 2019-03-01
68 -31 Secret Weapons Part 11 Dixon, Murat Uncuoglu, Kadosh, Yotam Avni, Denis Horvat, Santiago Garcia, Pablo Fierro, Thomas Gandey, Kevin Di Serna, Yost Koen, Ede, Ditian, Innellea, Amberoom, Motip White, Glowal, Orchestra Familiar Innervisions 2019-01-18
69 +6 Remix EP Alex Smoke, Mano Le Tough, Tale Of Us Innervisions 2018-11-30
70 +6 MOTHER The Hacker, Defekt, Jensen Interceptor, Asmebler Code Lone Romantic 2018-11-16
71 +7 One Hundred Billion Sparks Max Cooper Mesh 2018-09-20
72 +7 Bloodline LP DC Breaks, Benji, Cyantific, ShockOne, Raya, Raphaella, BMotion, Dana Jean Phoenix Viper Recordings 2018-07-20
73 +7 Selected Label Works 6 Projections, Prins Thomas, Lawrence, DJ Koze, Lauer, Daniel Bortz, Woolfy, Tb, Mano Le Tough, John Talabot, Tuff City Kids, Konstantin Sibold, Lake People, Lord Of The Isles, Red Axes, Kauf, Fort Romeau, Gerd Janson, New Jackson, Marvin & Guy, Woolfy vs Projections, Benjamin Fröhlich, Jasnau, Argoman, Roman Flügel, Tuff City Kids with Annie, SLW Permanent Vacation 2018-06-15
74 +7 The Martinez Brothers Remixed Part 1 Mathew Jonson, Jerome Sydenham, DJ Deeon, The Martinez Brothers, Filsonik, Maayan Nidam, Peggy Gou Cuttin' Headz 2017-12-22
75 +7 Tasty Recordings - 10 Years of Disco Tasty, Soul Power, Disko Junkie, Martello, Weekend Players, Funk't Up DJs, Audio Jacker, Serial Thrilla, Discotron, Funkstar, Joanne Hindley, Chenai, Giorgio Rodgers, Jack Le Funk, Boogie Freaks, Hype The Phunk Tasty Recordings 2017-07-03
76 +7 #savefabric Calyx, John Tejada, TeeBee, Terry Francis, Perc, Mike Shannon, Ralph Lawson, Stanton Warriors, Switch, Nathan Fake, Slam, Radioactive Man, Mathew Jonson, Agoria, Tiefschwarz, M.A.N.D.Y., Marc Houle, Telefon Tel Aviv, Justin Drake, Todd Edwards, Exercise One, Michael Mayer, Paula Temple, Matt Tolfrey, Jesse Rose, Simian Mobile Disco, Future Beat Alliance, Tom Demac, Coldcut, Optical, Kirk Degiorgio, The Mole, Dusk, Heartthrob, Ali B, October, Peter Van Hoesen, Matthew Styles, Dave Aju, Clark, Shaun Reeves, Tasha, Skream, Max Cooper, Kate Simko, Planetary Assault Systems, Vex'd, Lucy, Howie B, Fake Blood, Shackleton, Appleblim, Enei, Tuccillo, Kasra, Bruce, Dusky, Dasha Rush, Pinch, Ikonika, Rusko, Cosmin TRG, Neville Watson, Caspa, Untold, dBridge, Mumdance, Kangding Ray, Tuff City Kids, Logos, Nightwave, Karousel, Lakker, Thomas Von Party, Letherette, Craig Richards, Audion, Om Unit, Dub Phizix, Kuedo, Roses Gabor, Throwing Snow, Laura Jones, Hamid, Special Request, FIS, Addison Groove, Snow Ghosts, Mr Jones, Janai, Machinedrum, Blackdown, Clams Casino, Trevino, Guy Andrews, µ-Ziq, Rrose, _Unsubscribe_, Vatican Shadow, Sherwood, South London Ordnance, Paleman, DJ Tennis, Cause N Affect, IVVVO, Kiwi, 18+, House of Black Lanterns, Marquis Hawkes, Aïsha Devi, Akkord, Second Storey, Mr C, Route 94, Curses, Lil Mark, C.A.R, S:VT, Broken English Club, Roman Flügel, Shift Work, Soft as Snow, Satirist, Afrika Baby Bam, Abul Mogard, T Q D, Sunset Graves, Roger van Lunteren, Amunet Shah, 2020 Soundsystem, Overmono, Dominowe, Rui-Z, A Short Run, Masters of Disasters, LCC All Stars, Smagghe & Cross Fabric 2016-11-04
77 -38 The Chapters Of Green Velvet Phil Kieran, Cajmere, Green Velvet, Oliver $, Jamie Principle, Jay Lumen, Nathan Barato, Jamie Jones, Gary Beck, Kid Sister, Riva Starr, Nicky Romero, Harvard Bass, Doorly, Pleasurekraft, Craig Williams, Russoul, Hot Since 82, Patrick Topping, Weiss (UK), Walter Philips Relief Records 2014-11-24
78 +6 And You Will Find Them in the Basement (Synthesized Transmissions from London 2010-2013) Soft Riot, Mild Peril, Linea Aspera, Lebanon Hanover, Team Pi$$, Gertrud Stein, Noï Kabat, A Terrible Splendour Desire 2014-08-25
79 +6 Chapter One Chromeo, CLASSIXX, The Temper Trap, Phantogram, Two Door Cinema Club, Phoenix, Mayer Hawthorne, Penguin Prison, Washed Out, RAC (Remix Artist Collective), Ra Ra Riot, Kele, Theophilus London, Foster The People, Tokyo Police Club, Tegan & Sara, The Shins, Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros, Sara Quin RAC Records 2012-11-06
80 +6 Ce N'Est Q'Un Debut Remastered Alexander Robotnick Hot Elephant Music 1984-01-31
81 +6 Secret Tapes Dino Lenny, Cabaret Nocturne, Cabizbajo, Colossio Nein Records 2019-12-04
82 +6 Experimental Ambients, Vol. 4 Justus Kohncke, Orlando Voorn, Ricochet, Michael Burkat, Lars Klein, Father, Klimek, The Chill-Out Orchestra, Isobutane, Walls, Human Robot, Inner Square, Elements in Motion, Octavian, Paint Of Me, Roy Cleveland, Mikha, Eugeen, Stars Over Foy, Vienna Sky, Vuers, ESNDG Van Czar Series 2019-12-02
83 +6 Killer Waves Dionigi Quantistic Division 2019-11-29
84 +6 Microdosing, Vol. 3 Scott Fraser, Cooper Saver, Borusiade, Zillas on Acid Microdosing 2019-11-29
85 +6 Sagano b/w Haru Wa Akebono Hoshina Anniversary ESP Institute 2019-11-29
86 +6 Chilled House, Vol. 2 Ron Carroll, Milk & Sugar, Ben Delay, Lissat & Voltaxx, Piemont, Rob Hayes, Yves Murasca, Carol Jiani, Casanovy, Nora En Pure, Chasing Kurt, Sonic Future, PingPong, Dry & Bolinger, Momo Khani, Maria Marquez, Meindel Velvet Vibe 2019-11-29
87 +6 Amadurecimento Phillipi DEEWEE 2019-11-29
88 +6 Self Remixes FaltyDL, Sophia Saze, Anthony Linell, Roman Flugel Kingdoms 2019-11-29
89 +6 Mind Hunter Acid Junkies, Shan, Younger Than Me Dischi Autunno 2019-11-29
90 +6 Pause Kolombo, Nicone, Dirty Doering KATERMUKKE 2019-11-29
91 +6 Discovering Tommy J Gren Kinesen 2019-11-29
92 +6 El Hijo Del Maiz DJ Rocca, Thomass Jackson, Xen, Inigo Vontier, Beyou, Drugface Lumière Noire Records 2019-11-29
93 +6 Space Techno Flug 8 Ran$om Note 2019-11-29
94 +6 Teotihuacan Kitschy Kitsch, Ximena, Ali X, Pvlomo, Double Meaning Controlla 2019-11-27
95 IN Across Time Bunny House, Rousing House, Q-Green ZNMK Records 2019-11-24
96 IN Inside Colossio, Arthur Johnson, Mufti La dame Noir Records 2019-11-22
97 IN Nurvous Rewind 2019 Sharam Jey, Ben Delay, Forma, Nigel Lord, Mark Lower, Kostenko Brothers, Paul Adam, Tone Of Arc, Gaba, Dubesque, Jean Bacarreza, Kou, Latour, Kindred Soul, David Paglia, Lebedev (RU), Superdope, Luis Ormeño, JEI BLVCK, Ocarina, Lugovskiy, The Master Of Sensations, Vanetty, Echoe Nurvous Records 2019-11-22
98 IN Body Language, Vol. 22 - EP2 James Curd, Homero Espinosa, Arnold Kasar, Piro, Cris Herrera, Tokita, Chick Iverson, Tomasz Guiddo, Homero Espinosa, Cris Herrera & Tokita, Tomasz Guiddo & Piro Get Physical Music 2019-11-22
99 IN Me Me Me Present: Now Now Now 08 - Fairmont Fairmont Me Me Me 2019-11-22
100 IN She Only Counts to Eight Eluize Let's Play House 2019-11-22
OUT No Geography Chemical Brothers Virgin EMI 2019-04-12
OUT Perfect Time Cormac, Eagles & Butterflies Correspondant 2019-11-15
OUT Don't You Wanna Play DMX Krew Gudu Records 2019-10-04
OUT Arcade Sisio, Musumeci, Phunkadelica Engrave LTD 2019-09-13
OUT Cocoon Compilation S Dino Lenny, Mark Broom, Neil Landstrumm, Stimming, Edward, Egbert, Raxon, Emanuel Satie, Florian Hollerith, Red Axes, Love Over Entropy, Talaboman Cocoon Recordings 2019-08-23
OUT Bae 5 Macross 82-99, Flamingosis, Yung Bae, Party Pupils, bbno$, Desired, Paper Idol, Billy Marchiafava The Future of Funk 2019-06-28
OUT Global Underground #42: Patrice Bäumel - Berlin Minilogue, Matthew Dear, Swayzak, Phil Kieran, Guido Schneider, Pig&Dan, Rick Pier O'Neil, Chateau Flight, Markus Guentner, Jesse Somfay, Sten, Musiccargo, Daniel Dreier, Ripperton, Patrice Baumel, Guy J, Echospace, Anders Ilar, Model 500, Deepbass, Reeko, Mango, Ness, President Bongo, Sinerider, Nicolas Rada, Eitan Reiter, Egbert, Christopher Bissonnette, Edit Select, Fabrizio Lapiana, Mano Le Tough, Matias Chilano, Steve Moore, Jossie Telch, Adam Port, Mehmet Akar, Architectural, Fideles, Diego Azocar, Barker, The Drifter, FunkForm, HearThuG, Benjamin Fröhlich, Jayro, Luigi Tozzi, Gullen, Shl?mo, Aris Kindt, Christian Löffler, Oostil Global Underground 2019-03-29
OUT Running Back Mastermix: Front By Klaus Stockhausen & Boris Dlugosch Mood II Swing, John Beltran, KC Flightt, Nick Holder, Fila Brazillia, Boris Dlugosch, Shirley Lites, Answering Service, Nitro DeLuxe, Temper, Solution, Mark Imperial, D.O.G., Skyy, Steve Arrington, Wired, Executive, Hot Streak, Mario Reyes, Dee Dee Brave, Blue Moderne, Sandee, Connie, Fortran 5, Station Q, Ralphie Rosario, Simphonia, Modern Romance, Syncbeat, Klaus Stockhausen, Toyin Agbetu Presents Nemesis, The Wizard & The Prince, Val Young, C.T. Satin, Üdytü Ützeltürk And His Male Harem, The 28th Street Crew, Housefactors, Lee Smith Jnr, The Prince & The Wizard, Sensory Productions Running Back 2018-09-28