Beatport Top 100 Minimal / Deep Tech (releases) - 2019-03-24

Title Artist(s) Label Release date
1 == Spring Emotions, Vol. 1 Vague, Kade B, Pedro Andrade G, B Selekt, Cardios Then 33, Whizzo Loner, Be., Tal Fussman, Beije, Gaitha Polyptych 2019-03-15
2 +3 Tris Obi Baby, Simon Ricci, Withoutwork Blackboard 2019-03-22
3 +4 WARM V.A. VOL.6 Carbon, Breger, Sascha Ciccopiedi, Tesla, Fumihiko Takei, Ian Cris, G8, Mircea Ivan, Suspect One, Berlanga, AndReew, Monococ, Underlow, Bultech, Anina Owly, Felipe G, Peter Groskreutz, S Doradus, Rosper, Folic State, Damne, Le Son Du Placard, Reza Golroo, TiM TASTE, Hc Kurtz, Paul Feris, Dustin Holtsberry, Overheads, Eme Kulhnek, Ice Machine, Poor Pay Rich, Vasco UG, BOHO, Alexskyspirit, VERV, Lampe, Phoenix Movement, Dim Section, Thomas Klipps, Mycell, Malek Ales Phobos Records 2019-03-18
4 == People Rossi, Mehlor Rendr Records 2019-03-09
5 -3 Double M EP Casey Spillman, Dimmish e1even records 2019-03-04
6 -3 Have Mercy EP Beau (UK) Solid Grooves Raw 2019-02-11
7 +7 Bulldozer EP Anek, Domenic D'Agnelli, Chris Di Perri Kittball 2019-03-22
8 IN Smarter Luke Hazell Whoyostro LTD 2019-03-22
9 -3 Alpha Centauri DJOKO MadTech 2019-03-22
10 -2 Requiem Kaltec, Roycee Celestial Recordings 2019-03-18
11 +6 Death and Alive Coppola, Rabo, AlBird, Thiago Monteiro, PONTE, Traumata, Madtales, Foolik Jannowitz Records 2019-03-18
12 -3 Functional Movement David Aurel Time Has Changed Records 2019-03-15
13 +8 Pointed Sounds EP Moonlit Vision Tamango Records 2019-03-15
14 -4 Black Moon Alex Ranerro Bondage Music 2019-03-11
15 -4 Pilgrimage Hall North Pro B Tech Music 2019-03-11
16 -3 When I Go Mihai Popoviciu Inermu 2019-03-04
17 +10 Errors & Omissions Casey Spillman, Ray Mono Rendr Records 2019-02-06
18 IN Be Yourself Tripio X Bla Bla 2019-03-24
19 -4 Gain Series Vol.15 - WMC Edition 2019 Luke, Sisko Electrofanatik, Sergio Marini, Lady Maru, Maskmada, Pablo Caballero, Steve Sai, Orange Brothers, DJ WestBeat, Reducs, Jalex (Italy), Sasho Derama, Sublimar, Christian Okrim, JC Delacruz, Procopis Gkouklias, a&v, Patrick Branch, Patrick Steiner, Nicolson, El Bastardo, DeKRA, Chris Prz, V.Rox, ProgramR, DKS OFF, Luca Angelini, Exen, Seaburn Gain Records 2019-03-18
20 -4 Sugar Daddy EP Lenny Warn Innocent Music 2019-03-18
21 -3 Best of 2018 Bertech, Shawn Jackson, Breger, Rico Martinez, Glitter, Nodin, Dani Sbert, Loui Fernandez, Luis M, Rone White, K-Fel, Daniel Sbert, Alex Sounds, Sonate, Christian Craken, Webby, Inphasia, Mateo!, Nuendo, Monococ, Alex Gamez, Joe Red, Clyde Rouge, Toni Ramos, Julian Ess, Eisen Blau, Alessandro Diruggiero, John Haden, FabioTek, Who & Who, Mr Red, DRVSH, DYI Mob, Daniel Binetti, Nasser Tawfik, Alexskyspirit, Seedorf, Marberg, Ivan Endarov Bully Beatz 2019-03-18
22 +36 Slow Stunt Brandon Tallent Hatching Creatures 2019-03-15
23 +42 Norken Norken Third Ear Recordings 2019-03-14
24 -12 Work It Lindsey Matthews No Rules Records 2019-03-08
25 -2 Good Work Somersault Whoyostro 2019-03-04
26 +68 Little Helpers 341 Ohmme Little Helpers 2019-02-19
27 -1 The System Josh Butler 8Bit 2019-02-08
28 == Global Underground: Select #4 Junior Sanchez, Wally Lopez, Trafik, Matthew Dear, Eelke Kleijn, Michael Mayer, Satoshi Fumi, Olivier Giacomotto, Gorge, Nick Curly, Terranova, Ivory, Tom Demac, Super Flu, Andreas Henneberg, Denney, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Jinadu, Global Underground, Sabb, Fabrizio Lapiana, Gai Barone, Jaap Ligthart, Vok, Yotto, Saccao, Collective Machine, DJ Anna, Jobe, Habischman, Frankey & Sandrino, Lane 8, The Dualz, Rudosa, Shiba San, Real Lies, Several Definitions, Konvex & The Shadow, THe WHite SHadow (FR), Boston 168, Mathias Schober, Sifa, Fiona Sally Miller, OC & Verde, FOTN, Iberian Muse, Anderholm, Adison, Wil Mancia, Road To Mana, Munimuni & Seelenwald, Yeadon Global Underground 2019-01-25
29 +1 Déepalma Presents: Most Loved 2018 Full Intention, DJ Hal, Ben Delay, Lenny, Dark Matter, Yves Murasca, Arco, Alec Sun Drae, Sweed, Sllash & Doppe, Distant People, Vanilla Ace, Angelo Ferreri, Dayne S, Loui & Scibi, David Caballero, Kataa, Andre Rizo, Sonic Future, Nebs Jack, Tosel & Hale, CASSIMM, Rosario Galati, No Hopes, Hannah K., Suonare, Juloboy, Saison, Sebb Junior, Monoteq, Mike D' Jais, Grisha Gerrus, Holter & Mogyoro, Jalana, Ucha, John Vermont, Augusto Gagliardi, Nyers, Mary S.K., Vika Tendery, Keyano, trecut, Nia Martin, Maria Estrella, Valentin Ilie, Velker, Meines, Yalown, Inaki G, Max Freeze, Shiloff, The Ger-Man Deepalma 2018-12-28
30 +1 Best Of 2018 Darien J, Th Moy, Baez, Ostinato, Allies for Everyone, Gate 44, PABLoKEY, A.Shark, Sandeep Pai, Hadiid, TripMod, Odagled, Naanu, Acidbro, Mohabitat, Cuprite, MI.LA, Space Zombie, Michon, KYOTTO, GRISHA (RU), Unjam Emery, Drone (DK), Eigner Wille, Pedro Nazer, TM.Park, Julian Meinke, Jair Guerrero, Iulianus, Gag-M, Kryptokind, Phonez, Claro, Tiede, Teleport-X, Sayman, Alexander Alar, Mel7em, Manu (AR), WO-CORE, Adam Chapman, Shuttleworth, Sal'm Polyptych 2018-12-28
31 +1 ALL STARS 2019 Quivver, UMEK, Oliver Lieb, Eric Sneo, Mario Ochoa, Christian Smith, Spiros Kaloumenos, Axel Karakasis, Torsten Kanzler, Sinisa Tamamovic, Frank Biazzi, Agaric, Ramon Tapia, Wehbba, Markantonio, Mladen Tomic, D-Unity, John Selway, Andre Crom, Petter B, Industrialyzer, Uto Karem, Anton X, Affkt, Ferhat Albayrak, Frankyeffe, Aitor Ronda, Crazy Sonic, Ron Costa, Lerio Corrado, Skober, Oliver Deutschmann, Kaiserdisco, Yan Oxygen, Harry Romero, Hollen, Denis A, Goncalo, Loco & Jam, Zeta Reticula, Ian O'Donovan, Adana Twins, Diego Infanzon, Jam El Mar, Sonate, Metha, Drunken Kong, Matt Sassari, Tibiza, Shall Ocin, Rob Hes, The Southern, Seismal D, Lucas Freire, Robert Junior, Nico Cabeza, Gaston Zani, Luca Gaeta, Ilija Djokovic, Tony Di Angelis, LAAT, 2pole, About130, GRZ (SP), Jonno & Gibson, Sara Simonit, Colectivo Triangular, Mattia Saviolo, Beswerda, Andrea Signore, Martin Lost Tronic 2018-11-23
32 IN Mobic Selected 1 SAO Tokyoska, Mirkovic, Mateo Maseri, Nora Gheist Mobic Audio (LE) 2019-03-23
33 IN Fruhling Techno Musik Crazy Krauts, Minimal Vanessa, Berlin Minimal, Sven Kuhlmann, Fritz Van Dank, Club In Bewegung, Helmut Wintermantel, Sven & Olav, Virtual Minimal, Lieblingsplattendreher, Berlin Sound Connection, DI MI DO, Albers Kuhnhart, Mauerpark Community, Traudel At Work, Del Do Ra, Moritz Sackerbörg, Chilled But Progressive, Sachsenberg, Talhain, Analog Nerdz, El Bajo Director, Tak Dec, Valle Gran Rey, Ken Ben, Kraftbrenner, Berlin Minimal Underground, Yukosamo Dlmpsoundrecordings 2019-03-22
34 == Hold Back EP Antony Pl, Ray Mono New Violence Records 2019-03-22
35 == Brain on Couch 004 Adrianho, Crocodile Soup, Itu, Stefano Zampone Brain On Couch 2019-03-22
36 == Tech It Out, Vol.2 (Miami Edition) Christian Scott, Ean Nice, Hans Morlier, Anthony Nero, Teknotik, Joe Cozzo, DJ Johnny Scott, Esquadra, Blaise Grippa, Young Bad Twinz, Glitch Matrix, Mixdup, Calcast, Madam Marvelous, Kiril Melkonov, N-amouR, Deljoi, Just10, Bvssvine Electrified Mindz 2019-03-22
37 == Safe Miami 2019 (Mixed By The Deepshakerz) Melohman, Vanilla Ace, Volkoder, The Deepshakerz, Jay Mexx, Mr. Kavalicious, Ordonez, CASSIMM, Collin Priest, Ammo Avenue, Jean Bacarreza, Marco Strous, Klaus Keller, Bedran., Ryan Shepherd (UK), BlakTrash, Black Savana, Davide Ranno SAFE MUSIC 2019-03-22
38 == Ombre Sophia Essel Underground Audio 2019-03-22
39 IN Miami Night Ario, Angel Anx, Italobros, Luca Grossi, Enrico Caruso, Roberto Surace, Rhoowax, Engelhart, Will Taylor (UK), Wolf Jay, Veltron, Adison Under No Illusion 2019-03-22
40 IN Brick Lane Mood EP Sebastian Ledher, Matteo Gatti Bamboleo 2019-03-22
41 -2 DJ-Kicks Blake Baxter, Dario Zenker, Final Cut, Yamaoka, C.A.R., Ikonika, Hodge, Parris, Laurel Halo, Red Axes, Rrose, AOS, Siete Catorce, Facta, Stefan Ringer, Machine Woman, Nick Leon, Kirk the Flirt, Via Maris, FIT Siegel, Griffit Vigo, Stallone the Reducer, Panda Lassow, group A, Kiki Kudo, WCC, Geoffrey Landers, The Whitefield Brothers K7 Records 2019-03-22
42 -2 Various Artists Casper, Greg Siokos, John D, Magdalena Chovancova, Minas Portokalis, Zibe, Dj Themis, Ignacio Sanchez, Tolga Maktay, Ramus, DaDa Sound Project, Oussema Saffar, Can Durmus, Kerem Selek, Zandra, Hotmood, Wavejackers, Zealous Technician, Duru Pinarbasi, Yagmur Cakir, Mikado Koko, Herhangi, RZAH, SamVelvet, Danny Wabbit, Bobi Serafimovski, Keyan Williams, Fatma Aydogan, JxJ Music Empire Studio Records 2019-03-22
43 -2 D.O.E EP Asvajit, DJ Braver, Nandez, MYR (UK) Jambutek Recordings 2019-03-20
44 -2 Hypertension Carlbeats Vortex Recordings 2019-03-20
45 -2 Monomial Poor Pay Rich refused. 2019-03-19
46 -2 Little Helpers 343 Daniel Dubb, m.O.N.R.O.E. Little Helpers 2019-03-19
47 -2 Keefe Matt Star, Felipe Cobos Fantastic Friends Recordings 2019-03-18
48 -2 Maker Ruma, Kevin Toro, Ray Mono Sustain 2019-03-18
49 -2 Adophono Ep Maertz, Los Reynoso ExpMental Records 2019-03-18
50 -2 Necessary EP Lock Proyect Dub Collective Recordings 2019-03-18
51 -2 Kiros Ferdi, Dino Saints Sticker Music 2019-03-18
52 -2 Whoiswho #2 Information Ghetto, Bodeler, Nacho Bolognani, Marius (fr), Sache & Sache Whoyostro 2019-03-18
53 -2 Man of Steel DJ Domingo Atrezzo Records 2019-03-18
54 -2 Teskates Ebee Far City 2019-03-17
55 -2 One Way Down Ebee Far City 2019-03-17
56 -2 R-Express Ebee Far City 2019-03-17
57 -2 I Like Sunday Mornings March Patrick Slayer, BeatQueche, Andrew Lord, Kyar, Ian Faze, VAND3ST, Vendex, Iron (HUN), RTTWLR, prism., Luca Kallweit, you&us, Ayakarma, MartinStuff, Franco Discepolo, Revoltrax, Enio Prod, Reno (IT), THE NEXT ØRDER, Hanley (IRL) Trippy Code VA 2019-03-17
58 -2 Shit About To Go Down Leonardo Gonnelli, Jesters Deeperfect Records 2019-03-15
59 -40 Channel Your Power Chris Gialanze Knostra Music 2019-03-15
60 -3 Miami 2019 Carl Cox, Paul Cart, Sami Wentz, Sergio Parrado, Sllash & Doppe, Emanuel Satie, Miguel Lobo, Collective Machine, Juanito, Alex Mine, Okabi, Erik Christiansen, Stefano Crabuzza, Mr. Lekka, Tolstoi, David Museen, Andsan, Emery Warman, Chinonegro, Eli Brown, Picca & Mars, Tini Gessler, Solo Tamas, Solo Sanou, Melanie Ribbe Great Stuff Recordings 2019-03-15
61 -1 Ocean Ep Davide Cali, Son of Elita Animus 2019-03-15
62 -1 Inanna Danny Serrano, Hybrasil Kenja Records 2019-03-15
63 -43 Cafe Nostalgia Junes Galdoors 2019-03-15
64 -2 Minimal Trip Tech 1 E-Contact, WhoMadeWho, Leandro Fresco, Lars Wickinger, Onno, Daniel Sanchez, Basti Grub, David Herrero, Jamahr, Andre Butano, Rone White, Javi Del Valle, Ivan Oliva, Figu Ds, Dr. Alfred, Samuel Fach, Notches, Pablo Inzunza, Carlos Raw, ARTSLAVES, Be Major, Alessio Viggiano, Geoffroy Laventure, Enrico Bellan, DJOKO, Lio Q, Aurora Solovey, Louiv, Nicolas Guillen, Dimmish, Antonio Feroleto, Dieru Colore 2019-03-15
65 -2 Labor Of Love EP Butane Extrasketch 2019-03-15
66 -2 Hungry Koala On Air, 002, 2019 DJ Jordan, RJP, Goldsound, Bagagee Viphex13, Eddie Mess, YROR?, BATTISTI., Hungry Koala, Mixed By Naylo, M09., Expulze, Navigare, Benny Johnstone, PAYTS, Connor Leahy, MoChiva, Liam Morrison, Maishi Hungry Koala Records 2019-03-14
67 -1 Ice Cream EP Zelts Nevada Label 2019-03-14
68 -46 Random Future EP Adonis Rivera Hossh Records 2019-03-11
69 -2 Astral Home DJOKO Whoyostro 2019-03-11
70 -2 Velodromo EP Lock Proyect Psicodelica 2019-03-11
71 -2 Blue Port EP Wyro HEISENBERG 2019-03-11
72 -2 Tech Gruv NoOneKnown Red Channel 2019-03-11
73 -2 Best Of Tech Factory Recordings Vol 5 Lutzenkirchen, Alfonso Forte, Hallowman, Marco P, Pablo Caballero, Rico Buda, Julien Lecoq, DJ WestBeat, Prosdo, Chris Rockwell, Dar Glimmer, Guti Legatto, Paniz69, Vanity Crime, Matthias Hoffmann, Bassfreq, Anuar Rendon, Serialnumberz Snz, Basti MNML, Pointless Animals, Neoplastika Tech Factory Recordings 2019-03-11
74 -2 Turning Wheel Records Friends Vol 8 Mariano Santos, Alez, Dualitik, Hallowman, Marco P, Marc B, Rico Buda, Julien Lecoq, Joe Red, The Southern, Chris Rockwell, Daniel-M, Jamie React, Matthias Hoffmann, Al Chord, JNR, Dijon, Anuar Rendon, Siamonoise, Basti MNML, Pointless Animals, Fan Boy, Axel Black, Neoplastika Turning Wheel Records 2019-03-11
75 -2 Plain Sailing Eddi Shkiper Conceptual 2019-03-11
76 IN Drumod EP Jake Flory HOARY 2019-03-08
77 -3 Mijoteque Vol. A Mijo Platino 2019-03-08
78 -2 Juicy Music presents House Anthems, Vol. 6 Robbie Rivera, 68 Beats, DJ Dove, Basement Jaxx, Simioli, Lizzie Curious, Frank Nitty, Marc Palacios, DJ Kone, Gianni Ruocco, DJ Mara, Kenny Brian, John Spinosa, Moree MK, Ivan Oliva, J8Man, Mike Ivy, Husko, Chris Geka, Havoc & Lawn, Benny Camaro, Mark Boson, Known Disaster, Dj KK, AL Sharif, Sunday Noise, Tuff Klub, Builes, KB City Juicy Music 2019-03-08
79 IN DJ-Kicks EP Ikonika, Laurel Halo, Rrose, Nick Leon K7 Records 2019-03-08
80 -3 Techno Architecture, Vol. 2 Jeff Bennett, Solaris Heights, Noah Pred, Clemens Neufeld, Dr. Walker, P.Toile, DJ Soma Cruz, Miro Pajic, Fluxion, Andy Bach, Ralph Kings, Tomas Rubeck, Dubphone, Giuliano Rodrigues, Iacob, Sherl, Hideyoshi, Omsk Information, Trinytech, Space Scavengers, Hamandra, 2OMA, Tender H, Deepzana, New Kids on the Top Planet Pankow 2019-03-08
81 IN Sunday Dub Cajal Weirdtracx 2019-03-07
82 IN Indifferent Fulvio Ruffert, Kesh, Devv, Cajal, MJOG Peculiar 2019-03-07
83 IN Hungry Koala On Air, 001, 2019 DJ Jordan, Steve C, Ferran Heras, Hungry Koala, Mixed By Naylo, Coldeed, Ever Tapia, Mooh, Zac Beretta, Louis Leibniz, Walt Nipsey, Saraceno, Rasha Kamal Hungry Koala Records 2019-03-06
84 -6 Trust No One F.eht, Benny S Samani 2019-03-04
85 -6 Shivers Ordinary Subject, Nia Blaq, Deepstrict Reduced 2019-03-04
86 -6 Reach The Moon Nate S.U, Franco Motta, Josip Petrov, Valeriu, Den Hass Na Zrak Records 2019-03-04
87 -5 Hypnosis James Dexter, ANOTR NO ART 2019-03-04
88 -5 The best of Magic Hand Records Rato, Breger, Dave Wincent, Fumihiko Takei, Ian Cris, Luis M, Maksim Dark, Light Breath, Elmar Strathe, Webby, Monococ, Cosmic Boys, Cristian Martin, Peter Groskreutz, Rosper, Egomorph Magic Hand Records 2019-03-04
89 -5 Filtri Organi (Remixes) Stefano Noferini, Leonardo Gonnelli, Aleem, Traumer, Ohmme Deeperfect Records 2019-03-01
90 -5 You Got Soul Denace 2 Society, Rene Bourgeois I'm Ugly 2019-03-01
91 -5 Diapason Doubtingthomas Organic-Music 2019-03-01
92 -5 Afterhours Addicted, Vol. 15 Guido Schneider, Jens Bond, Konrad Black, David Durango, Dana Ruh, Jason Timothy, Crescent, Giuseppe Cennamo, Egal 3, Seb Zito, Lifer, Vinyl Speed Adjust, Pat Ondebaak, Nici Frida, Reclame, Wu, Felipe Bravo, Rau.du, Federico Chiotto, BRYZ, Rodrigo P., Bressan Wizz Music 2019-03-01
93 -69 Water Tower Fabe (Ger) Salty Nuts 2019-03-01
94 IN Murphy's Law Reyam, Hoods Cyclic Records 2019-02-28
95 -7 Dava The New Citadel: First Chapter Compilation Stefano Noferini, Mat, Luca M, Red Pig Flower, Al-Fernandez, GruuvElement's, ARTSLAVES, Iulian Badea, DJ Marika, Olivia Jones, Alex Sharp, Doc & Bols, Mind Your Step, Stek Alex Selectro 2019-02-28
96 -7 The Undiluted E.P Paul Robinson Mokujin Recordings 2019-02-28
97 -7 Vision Petar Cvetkovic, Radu Mirica, Chklte, Black/Tuesday Salomon Records 2019-02-28
98 -7 Lord Of The Minds EP Luixar KL Mindshake Records 2019-02-25
99 IN RAWM & Friends Tools, Vol. 1 Paolo Rocco, Pijynman, Lessi s., Matt J. Dub RAWMoments 2019-02-25
100 -8 Creature James Dexter Gruuv 2019-02-22
OUT Legal Assassins Vol. 8 Andrey Loud, Dirty Culture, Maurice Giovannini, Toni Vidas, Exxignotis, R's, DJOKO, Lucio Agustin, Justin Pak, Jerome Withers, Ross Kiser, Ray Mono, Milo G, Javier Labarca, Den Haas, Nandez, Mike Moves, Lukea, Ruven Medici Whoyostro 2019-02-18
OUT Other Stories EP Amber Be As One 2019-01-24
OUT Orbit Quivver, Rob Mirage, Funk D'Void, UMEK, Oliver Lieb, Heiko Laux, Pig&Dan, Eric Sneo, Mario Ochoa, Christian Smith, Spiros Kaloumenos, Johannes Heil, Beckers, D-Nox, Sinisa Tamamovic, Frank Biazzi, Noir, Agaric, Bushwacka!, Wehbba, Mladen Tomic, D-Unity, Dosem, Guy J, John Selway, Diego Hostettler, Andre Crom, Petter B, Jewel Kid, Marc Marzenit, Affkt, Ferhat Albayrak, Aitor Ronda, The Junkies, Crazy Sonic, Skober, Oliver Deutschmann, Kaiserdisco, Yan Oxygen, Harry Romero, Denis A, Loco & Jam, Zeta Reticula, Ian O'Donovan, Adana Twins, Diego Infanzon, Jam El Mar, Sonate, Drunken Kong, Matt Sassari, Tibiza, Just Be, Shall Ocin, Rob Hes, The Southern, Lucas Freire, Robert Junior, Gaston Zani, Luca Gaeta, Ilija Djokovic, Tony Di Angelis, LAAT, 2pole, About130, GRZ (SP), Jonno & Gibson, Colectivo Triangular, Mattia Saviolo, Beswerda, Beckers & D-Nox, Bushwacka! & Just Be Tronic 2018-08-24
OUT This & That WHYT Conceptual Deep 2019-03-15
OUT Kill 'em All Rhoowax Blackboard 2019-03-08
OUT Chaos Daimonic PHOBIA Music Recordings 2019-03-04
OUT Lyra Jupiter, Dewalta Meander Music 2019-02-22
OUT The Community EP Aney F. Innocent Music Deep 2019-02-18
OUT Mellow Cat EP Yulia Niko Deeperfect Records 2019-02-15
OUT 303 Exercise Route 8 This Is Our Time 2019-02-15
OUT In the Wood Claudio Gasparini Agua y Sed 2019-02-15
OUT Heinz Music Best Of, Vol. 1 Beckers, D-Nox, Marcus Meinhardt, Andreas Henneberg, Pele, Marc DePulse, Dirty Doering, Luigi Rocca, The Glitz, Uone, Andri, Shawnecy, Alexander Aurel, Schlepp Geist, Christopher Schwarzwalder, dotSTRIPE, Sascha Cawa, SoKool, Markus Kenel, Mira (Berlin), Mr. Schug, Beth Lydi Heinz Music 2019-02-11
OUT Depth Transition Compiled by SkyVibes Krumelur, Electrypnose, Kliment, Diffus, Breger, Kari, Enigma, Disfunction, Braindrop, Brojanowski, SYGNALS, Airi, Myad, Zentrix, Hellquist, LuneCell, Mirror Me, Paracozm, Phasenverschiebungen, Beyond Value, Stereodots, Juelz, Tystix, VORG, Gojja, Mngrm, Deepnotic, Mushroom Head, Quantaloop, Mojo's Ears, Bensaid, Golomp, No-C, Jungle Haze, David Kras, Hr (Pt), XIII Monkeys, Swedish Swamp Mob Occulta Records 2019-02-08