Beatport Top 100 Progressive House (releases) - 2019-01-22

Title Artist(s) Label Release date
1 == Rebirth Spirit, Giulio Perinello, The Guide GAG Digital Records 2019-01-12
2 == Oceans Between Tim Penner JOOF Recordings 2019-01-14
3 +1 ALL STARS 2019 Quivver, UMEK, Oliver Lieb, Eric Sneo, Mario Ochoa, Christian Smith, Spiros Kaloumenos, Axel Karakasis, Torsten Kanzler, Sinisa Tamamovic, Frank Biazzi, Agaric, Ramon Tapia, Wehbba, Markantonio, Mladen Tomic, D-Unity, John Selway, Andre Crom, Petter B, Industrialyzer, Uto Karem, Anton X, Affkt, Ferhat Albayrak, Frankyeffe, Aitor Ronda, Crazy Sonic, Ron Costa, Lerio Corrado, Skober, Oliver Deutschmann, Kaiserdisco, Yan Oxygen, Harry Romero, Hollen, Denis A, Goncalo, Loco & Jam, Zeta Reticula, Ian O'Donovan, Adana Twins, Diego Infanzon, Jam El Mar, Sonate, Metha, Drunken Kong, Matt Sassari, Tibiza, Shall Ocin, Rob Hes, The Southern, Seismal D, Lucas Freire, Robert Junior, Nico Cabeza, Gaston Zani, Luca Gaeta, Ilija Djokovic, Tony Di Angelis, LAAT, 2pole, About130, GRZ (SP), Jonno & Gibson, Sara Simonit, Colectivo Triangular, Mattia Saviolo, Beswerda, Andrea Signore, Martin Lost Tronic 2018-11-23
4 -1 Get Me High EP Franky Wah iVAV Recordings 2019-01-11
5 +1 Parquet Goodies 2018 - Pres. By Solee James Harcourt, Andreas Henneberg, Solee, Marc DePulse, Kohra, Davide Randazzo, Boss Axis, Rauschhaus, Matteo Gargallo, Julian Wassermann, Audio Units, Francesco Parla, Greg Ignatovich, Melody Stranger, Alexandros Djkevingr, Bruce Leroys, The Dualz, Kamilo Sanclemente, Aguizi & Fahim, V-Cious, SHFT, Lunar Plane, Several Definitions, Hidden Empire, Fede Key, EarthLife, Alyne, Paradoks, Meastral, Manuel Meyer Parquet Recordings 2018-12-21
6 +1 Underground Frequencies, Vol. 2 Basil O'Glue, Riamiwo, Modeplex, Starkato, Kynan Cosma, Las Von, Innacircle, Local Dialect, First Of The Last, Cattaree, Luegoh, Hushkin, Subconscious (BE) Somatic Records 2019-01-14
7 +3 When The Swalloes Come Back Home Quivver, Gai Barone Afterglow 2019-01-14
8 +3 Moments Lost in Time EP DeCode JOOF Aura 2019-01-07
9 -1 We Are Friends, Vol. 8 Dom Kane, Eddie, Dusty Kid, Deadmau5, Reuben Keeney, Left/Right, Eekkoo, DKA, Speaker Of The House, Electrocado, Thin King, Seismal D, Ashe, Arcadia 87, Mark Mackenzie, BUDD, HolyU, No Mana, SevenDoors, Bentley Dean, ATTLAS, Dillon Nathaniel, Julian Gray, i_o, Enamour, Blue Mora, Deadspace, Rhett, OCULA, Kayve, Sara Landry, LUN_R, Bluum, C.O.Z., Sysdemes, C.H.A.Y., Librae, Mariatti, Kindrid, Chris Waldt mau5trap 2019-01-04
10 -1 In Exchange For Everything Umami, Monolink trueColors 2019-01-04
11 -6 Best of 2018 Chus & Ceballos, DJ Pierre, Joeski, Carlos Mendoza, Javi Colors, Carl Cox, Elio Riso, Various Artists, Coco, Dosem, Franky Rizardo, Pirupa, Oscar L, Dario D'Attis, Markus Homm, Do Santos, Elias R, Doc Brown, Fabio Neural, Danny Serrano, Hector Couto, Hollen, Paride Saraceni, David Herrero, Vidaloca, DJ Dep, Harvy Valencia, Dorian Craft, Rafa Barrios, Flashmob, Matt Sassari, Joe Red, Marciano (italy), Dennis Cruz, Wilian Kraupp, Mirko Di Florio, Karretero, Andrew Meller, Bassel Darwish, Who Else, Chinonegro, Picca & Mars, Anhauser, Allen(IT), Fran Hernandez, Fiin, Muter, Cris Ocana, Los Coming Soon Stereo Productions 2018-12-21
12 +11 Unified Vol.9 Another Ambition, Movement Machina, Lee Coulson, Noble North ZeroThree 2019-01-11
13 -1 Glasgow Underground 2018 David Penn, Basement Jaxx, Pax, Romanthony, Peter Brown, Ferreck Dawn, Mike Vale, Pirupa, Paolo Martini, Kaz James, Kevin McKay, Sllash & Doppe, Landmark, Vlada Asanin, Trilucid, Angelo Ferreri, Dilby, The Deepshakerz, Lazarusman, Simon Mattson, Jazzman Wax, Danny Howard, Flashmob, Daniel Trim, Malandra Jr., Brett Gould, Piem, Marck Jamz, Iban Montoro, CASSIMM, Hurlee, Truth Be Told, Gaol, Sante Sansone, Unorthodox, Kisch, Andrew Meller, Alaia & Gallo, Sam Dexter, Marcellus Wallace, Yvette Lindquist, Emery Warman, Sebb Junior, David Jackson, Shyam P, GuyMac, Joshwa (UK), GUZ (NL), Adison, Emma J White, Sonickraft, Sammy Deuce, Nick Morgan, Matt Fontaine, Shivon Kwateng, Alaia and Gallo, Lenn and Lexx Glasgow Underground 2018-12-28
14 -1 Osaka/Resist Chewie, Flynthe ZeroThree 2018-12-28
15 IN Ella Mark Van Rijswijk, MarioMoS, Reliquary, Obie Fernandez Music Over Matter 2019-01-21
16 == Leave It All Behind EP2 DT8 Project Maelstrom Records 2019-01-18
17 == Million Miles / Space Cadet Another Ambition Freegrant Music 2019-01-18
18 == Contes d'Automne Pole Folder Reworck 2019-01-17
19 +2 1710 Timid Boy, Shosho, Rafael Cerato, Mia Mendi Jannowitz Records 2019-01-14
20 +2 Melodia Terry Da Libra Silk Royal Records 2019-01-11
21 +4 Deep Tech Los Angeles, Vol. 3 Trent Cantrelle, DMorse, Jaime Narvaez, P-Lask, Modus (USA), Aaron Jacobs, Juany Bravo, Teddy Wong, Lacey IQ, Jeff The Jacker, Galestian, Thomas Garcia, Redux Saints, Manti, 28mm, Lok N Key, Missy B, Shanto, Contessa (UV), Echubeat, Mr. Fitz, Spacenative, Placebo eFx, JOELY EJ Underground 2018-12-14
22 +4 Leftwoods Jeremy Olander Last Night On Earth 2018-11-16
23 +21 Stars EP Hannes Bieger Bedrock Records 2018-11-05
24 +3 Trance 100 - Summer 2018 (Armada Music) - Extended Versions Dogzilla, Markus Schulz, BT, Signum, Armin van Buuren, Ronski Speed, Talla 2xlc, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aly & Fila, The Thrillseekers, Darude, Paul van Dyk, Ferry Corsten, Scott Mac, Johan Gielen, Gareth Emery, Hydra, Rising Star, Stoneface & Terminal, Mark Sherry, Susana, First State, Sean Tyas, Paul Thomas, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Chicane, Airscape, Warrior, Protoculture, Purple Haze, Maor Levi, Steve Allen, Simon Patterson, Bryan Kearney, Estiva, Dan Stone, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Giuseppe Ottaviani, The Space Brothers, Kristine Blond, Heatbeat, Orjan Nilsen, Ben Gold, Daniel Kandi, Neelix, Ram, Ruben De Ronde, Kyau & Albert, TyDi, Alexander Popov, Arctic Moon, Alex Di Stefano, Dash Berlin, Omnia, Ashley Wallbridge, MaRLo, KhoMha, Jordan Suckley, Tritonal, Adam Ellis, Chris Schweizer, Mark Sixma, Super8 & Tab, Roger Shah, Arty, Radion6, GNX, Kate Miles, Feel, Alpha 9, Tom Fall, Nash, Stine Grove, Davey Asprey, Corti Organ, Luke Bond, Rodg, David Gravell, Andrew Rayel, Roxanne Emery, Craig Connelly, Sam Jones, Fiora, Denis Kenzo, Alex Sonata, Sue McLaren, Leo Reyes, Max Meyer, A & Z, Whiteout, Bo Bruce, Lucy Pullin, Heaven's Cry, Deirdre McLaughlin, Christina Novelli, Ghost Rider, Husman, KATHERINE AMY, Natalie Gioia, Matt Fax, Blr, Allen Watts, Dan Thompson, Beatsole, Solis & Sean Truby, Ruslan Radriges, Witness45, Roman Messer, Wrechiski, Sultan & Ned Shepard, Driftmoon, Vini Vici, Assaf, James Newman, Fahjah, Fatum, Standerwick, Diana Leah, DRYM, The Cracken, Shapov, HALIENE, Hero Baldwin, Mangal Suvarnan, Envy Monroe, London Thor, Emma Chatt, EJ (UK), Eller, i_o, Zach Sorgen, TH3 ONE, White-Akre, Caroline Harrison, Shinovi, Foux, Christopher Tin, April Bender, Lola Blanc, Evan Henzi, Max Cameron Armada Music Bundles 2018-08-31
25 -11 John Digweed Live In Tokyo Steve Bug, Nick Muir, Yunus Guvenen, Timo Maas, Oliver Lieb, Marc Romboy, Robert Babicz, Honey Dijon, Kiki, DJ Hell, Renato Cohen, John Digweed, Sam Paganini, Charles Webster, Various Artists, Lee Van Dowski, Estroe, Apollonia, Ripperton, Super Flu, Pastaboys, Patrice Baumel, Sahar Z, Stelios Vassiloudis, Simon Berry, L.S.G., Pascal FEOS, Tim K, Popof, Langenberg, Applescal, Molecule, Tom, Audiofly, Basti Grub, Edit Select, Trikk, SCB, Mano Le Tough, Abstraxion, Rampa, Denis Horvat, Luke Brancaccio, Johannes Volk, Rebolledo, Garry Todd, Monkey Safari, Audion, Feral, Robert Solheim, Boghosian, Toppy, Uakoz, Carlo Ruetz, Alex Preda, The Drifter, Mono Electric Orchestra, Tim Engelhardt, dubspeeka, Frankey & Sandrino, Alessio Pagliaroli, Eagles & Butterflies, d-phrag, Jos & Eli, JJD, Kerb Staller, One Track Brain, Fluida, Claudio Ricci, John Mendelsohn, Circle Sky, Zøe, VERLK, Reude Hagelstein, Internacional Electrical Rhythms, Ceili, Brednon Moeller Bedrock Records 2018-07-27
26 IN Northern Tales DJ AroZe 238W Inc. 2019-01-21
27 +28 Secret Ballroom Gems Vol.V Kaiser Souzai, Gunnar Stiller, Ben Champell, Arches, Burnside, Alan Banjo, AlBird, AgainstMe, Johnny Rocka Ballroom Records 2019-01-21
28 == Juniper / Toadaso Dezza Colorize (Enhanced) 2019-01-18
29 == Entropy Matter, FOTN Tarnished Tracks 2019-01-18
30 == Somewhere in Hannah Hot Tuneik Balkan Connection 2019-01-17
31 -12 Ahora Stelios Vassiloudis, Matias Vila, Hermanez, Eran Aviner Sound Avenue 2019-01-14
32 -1 Liminata K Loveski, Ewan Rill Balkan Connection 2019-01-14
33 -13 Intacto Alex Nemec, Eleven Sins 238W Inc. 2019-01-14
34 -2 Ashen Michael A, Tantum Juicebox Music 2019-01-14
35 +37 Klimax Betoko, D-Formantion Lost on You 2019-01-11
36 -3 Tudor Collapse MUUI Sudbeat Music 2019-01-07
37 -3 The Annual 2019 Hoxton Whores, Phunk Investigation, Jerome Robins, My Digital Enemy, Cult 45, Michael Watford, Drift, Fabio Bacchini, Freejak, Benny Royal, DJ PP, Boris Roodbwoy, Block & Crown, Danielle Simeone, Emilio Hernandez, Andrew Rai, Stefano Sorge, SBS, Luca Debonaire, Slideback, Philippe B, Deep Matter, Gaab, Code3000, Kadian, No Requests, Mike Ferullo, BYOR, Sonny Atienza, Spendogg, Depdramez, Space Food, VRN, R.O.N.N. AKA Ron Carroll, Man On Fire, Revrs Music Is My Religion 2019-01-07
38 -3 Timelapse - Remixed Jerome Isma-Ae, Martin Roth, Marc DePulse, Dang, Alastor Jee Productions 2019-01-07
39 -3 ANOTHER WORLD EP Pilato Proper House Music 2019-01-04
40 -3 Esalia Sound Quelle, Referna Silk Royal Records 2019-01-04
41 -3 Hold On David Broaders Silk Royal Records 2018-12-28
42 -3 JOOF 20 Years Airwave, Astral Projection, John 00 Fleming , The Digital Blonde, AR52, Beetseekers, Alucard, Ovnimoon, Oliver Prime, Christopher Lawrence, Oliver Lieb, Incolumis, Rick Pier O'Neil, Steve Birch, Anton Chernikov, Crystal Verge, Nico Parisi, Robert Vadney, Robert Elster, Simon Templar, Monojoke, Kintar, Alex Di Stefano, Facade, Basil O'Glue, Amygdala, E-Clip, Relaunch, John Dopping, Timewave, Chris Oblivion, Insert Name, Cosmithex, Sascha Cooper, Tim Penner, Lyctum, Ivanshee, Artifact 303, Daniel Lesden, Gary Delaney, Dulcet, Splattered Implant, Satinka, Lyktum, The Stupid Experts JOOF Recordings 2018-12-28
43 IN In Requiem Alex Morelli JOOF Recordings 2018-12-24
44 -3 Reflections 2018 Chicola, Guy J, Sahar Z, Guy Mantzur, Eitan Reiter, Kasper Koman, Roy RosenfelD, Hermanez, Khen, Budakid, Navar, Karmon, Johannes Brecht Lost & Found 2018-12-17
45 -21 A State Of Trance Year Mix 2018 - Mixed by Armin van Buuren Markus Schulz, Gabriel & Dresden, Signum, Armin van Buuren, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aly & Fila, Darude, Paul van Dyk, Ferry Corsten, Scott Mac, CRW, Gareth Emery, Rising Star, Above & Beyond, Cosmic Gate, Susana, Protoculture, Maor Levi, Simon Patterson, Bryan Kearney, Estiva, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Richard Durand, Paul Oakenfold, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Heatbeat, Orjan Nilsen, Ben Gold, Scot Project, Ram, Ruben De Ronde, Philippe El Sisi, Alexander Popov, Dash Berlin, Alex Kunnari, Omnia, Ashley Wallbridge, Ben Nicky, W&W, MaRLo, KhoMha, Brando, Will Atkinson, Chris Schweizer, Sivan, Ran-D, Ayla, Mark Sixma, Super8 & Tab, Roger Shah, Ilan Bluestone, Andrew Bayer, Dimension, Arty, Audrey Gallagher, Emma Hewitt, Cecilia, Billy Gillies, Kate Miles, Alpha 9, Audien, A.R.D.I., Davey Asprey, Richard Bedford, Venetica, Ultra Shock, Darren Porter, Luke Bond, David Gravell, Andrew Rayel, Ahmed Romel, Plumb, Roxanne Emery, Exis, DJ T.H., Craig Connelly, Myon, Susie Ledge, Fiora, Denis Kenzo, Zoe Johnston, Bo Bruce, Lucy Pullin, Jason Ross, Alok, Deirdre McLaughlin, Seven Lions, Christina Novelli, Alison May, Natalie Gioia, Allen Watts, Sveta B., Beatsole, Solis & Sean Truby, Splinta, Danyka Nadeau, Jeremy Vancaulart, Roman Messer, Militia, Rico & Miella, Oliver Cattley, Nikki Flores, Vini Vici, James Newman, Fahjah, Fatum, Sam Martin, Loud Luxury, Kat Marsh, Standerwick, Omar Sherif, Avao, Michele C, Shapov, HALIENE, Raito, Envy Monroe, Enya Angel, Emma Chatt, Simon Lee & Alvin, EL Waves, Eric Senn, Kiyoi & Eky, Nadi Sunrise, Foux, NWYR, Sub Teal, Virtual Self, Rising Altitude, Evan Henzi, Zafrir, A. van Buuren Armada Music Bundles 2018-12-14
46 -4 Meteorite Man Brian Cid Balance Music 2018-12-07
47 -4 Elephantz Lunar Plane, Haptic, Brigado Crew, Crisstiano Lost on You 2018-12-03
48 -3 Lo-Fi Placebo eFx EJ Underground 2018-11-02
49 -1 Toolroom Miami 2018 Hatiras, Michelle Weeks, Christian Hornbostel, Ralph Lawson, Petar Dundov, Todd Terry, Sergio Fernandez, Mason, Ellen Allien, 16 Bit Lolitas, Darius Syrossian, Alex Kenji, Various Artists, 2000 And One, Tim Green, CLS, Carlo Lio, Worthy, Dosem, Spektre, Skream, Franky Rizardo, Prok & Fitch, Pirupa, Baxter, Raumakustik, Dario D'Attis, PBR Streetgang, Wade, Skober, Andre Sobota, Jeremy Olander, Vlada Asanin, Metodi Hristov, Jason Chance, Kry Wolf, Will Clarke, Huxley, DAVI, George Privatti, Clara Sofie, Dayne S, The 2 Bears, Volkoder, Bicep, Javi Colina, Tim Engelhardt, Max Chapman, Mr. Kavalicious, Definition, Danny Howard, dubspeeka, option4, Gerd Janson, Quoxx, Montel, Joe Red, Matteo Rosolare, Bodhi, Pirate Copy, The Golden Boy, Patrick Topping, Weiss (UK), Christian Nielsen, KDA, Space Jump Salute, Joe Mesmar, Eli & Fur, Kisch, Eyes Everywhere, Mambo Brothers, Leela D, Bruno Furlan, Capa (Official), Who Else, Ciszak, Wheats, Solarc, Fairchild (US), No Requests, C.O.Z, Dateless, DEL-30, Mita Mita, Anhauser, OC & Verde, Rui-Z, Billy Turner, Ruze, Flytrap, L. Doblado, The Tribe Of Good, ThatMan, GUZ (NL), Simun Toolroom Records 2018-03-02
50 -1 Sun:Sets 2018 (Selected by Chicane) - Extended Versions Michael Woods, Thomas Datt, Lange, Way Out West, Erick Morillo, Jerome Isma-Ae, Jody Wisternoff, Thomas Schwartz, Eddie Thoneick, Lifelike, Joris Voorn, Chicane, Disco Citizens, Kris Menace, Eniac, DT8 Project, Alex O'rion, PROFF, Ruben De Ronde, Metrik, Mory Kante, Choir Of Young Believers, SHato, LTN, Danalog, Fausto Fanizza, Cramp, Magdelayna, Eleven.Five, Alexander Volosnikov, Ilan Bluestone, James Grant, Dezza, Andre Sobota, Andrew Bayer, Grafix, Fred V, Clarks, Kiasmos, Steve Brian, Hugo Allen, Yotto, Blood Groove, Kikis, Paul Rockseek, Keeno, Reija Lee, Arielle Maren, Sian Evans, Bo Bruce, Bikslow, Halftribe, Lane 8, Alex Blest, Angel Taylor, Alex Humphreys, Fish From Japan, Sunny Terrace, Furkan Senol, Cabriolet Paris, Tontario, Srey Davi, Sam Davies, Tyler Schauman, Pola & Bryson, Alyx Ander, The Midnight, Guy Preston, Alex Lotus Armada Music Bundles 2018-01-19
51 +1 We Have Only One Christian Monique, Willscape Emotional Content Recordings 2019-01-21
52 IN Good Liar Cahio, Rocksted, Fractall, Bellatriz, Deeft Sublime Music 2019-01-21
53 IN Trance Winter Essentials 2019 Marsh, G-Tek, PROFF, Rodrigo Deem, Aeron Aether, Shingo Nakamura, Eleven.Five, Tokyo Bay Cruise, Kazusa, Ninesh Babu, Fawn, Sound Quelle, Vitodito, Fon.Leman, Matao, Gregory Esayan, Airdraw, Silence Groove, Blood Groove & Kikis, Nigel Good, Louder Dale, Mindset, Vintage & Morelli, Digital Sixable, 19 Hz, David Broaders, Jayeson Andel, Illuminor, Andromedha, Zuubi, Dan Sieg, Cory Friesenhan, Victoria RAY, Jo.E, 5ALVO, Hausman, Elevven EDM Comps 2019-01-21
54 IN Lestat RPO, Tiefstone Sudbeat Music 2019-01-21
55 IN Brazilian Summer 2019 Rey Vercosa and Friends, Vol. 2 Softmal, Rey Vercosa, Dani Zaro, Tosto, Wrulow, TY Romero, Eduardo Foo, Oscar Mendiola, Dr. Rein, Lara Sambert, Gabzy, Diefentaler, Paulo Sax, Pellis, Snoouth, R.Braga, Guiga, RNLD, Blanka Nova, Dr.RAJ, Nathan Dias, Adrian Møntteiro RV Records 2019-01-21
56 -3 Untethered Jerome Isma-Ae, Rue, Alastor Outta Limits 2019-01-21
57 IN Sensations EP Eric Faria, Cebestian.V, Elgone 19Box Recordings 2019-01-21
58 IN Blackbox John Baptiste, TAYA (AU), Doppel, Mha Iri, Amuze Recovery Collective 2019-01-21
59 -5 Amunet / Erebus Morttagua Timeless Moment 2019-01-21
60 IN Something More Space Motion, Last95, Vukasin irieFM Space Motion Records 2019-01-21
61 IN Invisible Element Following Light, Dynacom (ARG) ICONYC Noir 2019-01-21
62 IN Home Silinder, Soulfinder Soundteller Records 2019-01-21
63 IN For Lack Of A Better World Organik, Dynamic Illusion, ONE ARC DEGREE Morphosis Records 2019-01-18
64 -8 Winter Selections 04 LTN, Owen Ear, Blugazer, Glaue, Tim Iron, Taglo, The Cynic Project, Michael Mashkov, Ansen, Astroleaf Silk Royal Records 2019-01-18
65 -8 Global DJ Broadcast - Top 20 January 2019 Andy Moor, Moogwai, Late Night Alumni, Markus Schulz, Elevation, Ferry Corsten, Cosmic Gate, Judge Jules, Lemon, Eric SSL, DJ Falk, U96, Mike Saint-Jules, Ilan Bluestone, Emma Hewitt, Einar K, Pulse & Sphere, DJ T.H., Myon, Susie Ledge, Orkidea, Jam El Mar, Alter Future, Sam Laxton, Somna, Fisherman, Lostly, Noire Lee, Joyhauser, Arkham Knights, Monika Santucci, HP Source, Adip Kiyoi, Nadi Sunrise, White-Akre, GXD Coldharbour Recordings 2019-01-18
66 -8 Black Hole House Music 01-19 Late Night Alumni, Kris O'Neil, George Acosta, Rui, Pavel Khvaleev, Micke, Clara Sofie, Raul Pablo Sanchez, Melissa Loretta, Myon, Dryra, Darmec, Somna, Keshia Angeline, EpicFail, EWAVE, Game Chasers, Unterberg, Nicky Miles, Tim van Werd, newclaess, Sandra Collins, Napa Cabbage, Alexander Alar, Radiozoo, Luke Kennedy, Marco Baglione Black Hole Recordings 2019-01-18
67 -8 Malana Cream EP Animal Trainer, Kaiq, Albuquerque Warung Recordings 2019-01-18
68 -8 Hit The Track, Vol. 01 Milano, Matters, Gareth 2Dark, Charles Moui, Edvard Hunger, H3, Martin Merkel, Matt Fax, Carlos Pires, Lucas Rossi, Neorise, Dmitry Kostyuchenko, Z-Dopamine, Bobryuko, Addair, Graumann, Phirakus, Chaum, Dmitry Povarnitsin, Tencode, Luke Duncan, Vais, Dave Ohms, Niels van Veen, R-Cross, Aminition, Sean & Dee, Balance Shaker, Angelo Di Franco, Meser, Jaffer, Jungle & Juice LW Recordings 2019-01-18
69 IN Powar EP Betoko, NekliFF BeatFreak Recordings 2019-01-18
70 -9 Seduce Madmotormiquel, Fulltone KATERMUKKE 2019-01-18
71 -9 Blinco Just Caveill Cloud Of Silence 2019-01-17
72 -9 Good Old Daze B-Tham, Liam Sieker Late Night Music 2019-01-17
73 IN QHM Exclusive Unreleased Instrumentals, Vol. 2 Altar, Micky Friedmann, Elias Rojas, Rob Harris, Amannda, Macau, Danny Mart, GSP, Tommer Mizrahi, Sagi Kariv Queen House Music 2019-01-16
74 IN Billion Miles of Space Vlada D'Shake, Trovarsi, D.J. MacIntyre SLC-6 Music 2019-01-15
75 -11 Titania NoxiD 12.inch.recordings 2019-01-15
76 -10 Cala Mystica D.jameson, Gaston Ponte, Pedro Capelossi Stellar Fountain 2019-01-14
77 -10 Open Your Eyes Greg Venny Capital Heaven 2019-01-14
78 -7 Nice Guys Finish First Snow Ninja MUSCARIA PROJECT 2019-01-13
79 -6 Reborn Kachas, M0B, Yan Niklas, VASKZ, Sam Marques, Fel C, MEANDROID, Dudu Faustino, Tamietti, Ember Fran Native Wolf Records 2019-01-11
80 -6 Listen [The Remixes] Stan Kolev, Max Freegrant, Slow Fish, Austin Pettit Freegrant Music 2019-01-11
81 -6 Summer Peace Roald Velden, Winterya, Z8phyR Synth Collective 2019-01-11
82 -5 Icarus Alvaro Suarez, Pandhora, Lannka, Samaha, VANDER (DR) Art Vibes Music 2019-01-10
83 -5 Pterodroma Nicolas Rada, Matias Chilano, Li-Polymer Balkan Connection 2019-01-07
84 -5 Lauter Freunde: Best of 2018 Quivver, David Keno, ND Catani, Beatamines, Stereo Express, Seth Schwarz, Wankelmut, Township Rebellion, Matchy, Danito & Athina Lauter Unfug 2019-01-07
85 -5 Best of Clubsonica Records 2018 Jamie Stevens, Rick Pier O'Neil, Jaksa Pavicevic, Soluna, Andre Sobota, Matan Caspi, Pacco & Rudy B, Juan Pablo Torres, Ethereal Mist, Kamilo Sanclemente, Jhonny LP, Paul Kardos, Mauro Aguirre, Dimuth K, Golan Zocher, Parallel Universe, EANP, Aeikus, Armandhe Clubsonica Records 2019-01-07
86 -5 Best of 2018 Dousk, Rick Pier O'Neil, DP-6, Cid Inc., Dynamic Illusion, Monojoke, Bobby Deep, Matteo Monero, Sertac Sahin, Trent McDermott, Dan Stark, Pacco & Rudy B, Mario Puccio, Tatsama, Tim Robert, Morttagua, Suffused, Asi Kojak, Spacebeat, Ewan Rill, Greenage, Vlada D'Shake, Alex Vidal, Funkstate, Dofamine, Pat Siaz, Vakabular, BVSIC, Stark & Sahin, Dimuth K, A-Jay (SL), Jiminy Hop, GBrown, Evelynka, Paul Angelo, Don Argento, Kymatik, DJ AroZe, Trenna Mac Suffused Music 2019-01-07
87 -5 Viva 2018.2 Sergio Fernandez, Glenn Morrison, Eleonora, Patrick Kunkel, Tvardovsky, Javi Colina, NekliFF, Vlad Jet, Taktfast, Sergio Sanchez, Quoxx, FDF (Italy), The Southern, GIOC, Titan Road, Gabriel Moraes, THe WHite SHadow (FR), Solarc, Alel, Tom Hutt, Kelvin Lucas, Victor Oliver & Vicentini, Disaia, Tom Gatley, Dave Ohms, Cameron Jack, Sara Simonit, Sean & Dee, Alenor Natura Viva 2019-01-07
88 -5 Folder of Truth DJ Borra, Geist, NuFects Capital Heaven 2019-01-07
89 -4 Oscillate / 18th Hour Andre Sobota Freegrant Music 2019-01-04
90 -4 Yule Harper & Green, Rolo Green Greenstone 2019-01-02
91 -4 OUTTA LIMITS BEST OF 2018 Stan Kolev, D-Nox, Ziger, Matan Caspi, Darko De Jan, R3cycle, K.A.L.I.L. Outta Limits 2018-12-31
92 -4 Chakana Zan Prevee, TEELCO, Da Luka, Paul Angelo, Don Argento Balkan Connection 2018-12-31
93 -4 VA To Sum It Up 4 Wally Lopez, Dousk, D-Nox, Bastards Of Funk, Sonic Union, Zac, Spuri, Lonya, DJ Zombi, Ran Salman, Geist, Ziger, Ozgur Ozkan, Li-Polymer, Stereo Underground, Weekend Heroes, Shai T, Antrim, Armin Fonscha, Alfonso Muchacho, MayDan, Clyde Rouge, Gabriel Carminatti, K.A.L.I.L., Franz Alice Stern, Some Little Things, Interaxxis, Santiago Franch, Paul Angelo, Don Argento, Purple Pill Beat Boutique 2018-12-31
94 -4 Dear Deer - Best Of 2018 Robert Babicz, Citizen Kain, Betoko, Paul Hamilton, Florian Kruse, Andre Bastos, Spuri, Tvardovsky, Rory Gallagher, Vanita, Jonas Saalbach, Anturage, James Trystan, Alex Stein, NekliFF, Simon Doty, Touchtalk, Rafael Cerato, David Gunter, Phonic Scoupe, Gabriel Moraes, Several Definitions, Haptic, Alex Kaspersky, Riesen, Dario Dea, KAYSEN, Alexander Alar, Monastetiq Dear Deer 2018-12-31
95 -4 Best Of 2018 Darien J, Th Moy, Baez, Ostinato, Allies for Everyone, Gate 44, PABLoKEY, A.Shark, Sandeep Pai, Hadiid, TripMod, Odagled, Naanu, Acidbro, Mohabitat, Cuprite, MI.LA, Space Zombie, Michon, KYOTTO, GRISHA (RU), Unjam Emery, Drone (DK), Eigner Wille, Pedro Nazer, TM.Park, Julian Meinke, Jair Guerrero, Iulianus, Gag-M, Kryptokind, Phonez, Claro, Tiede, Teleport-X, Sayman, Alexander Alar, Mel7em, Manu (AR), WO-CORE, Adam Chapman, Shuttleworth, Sal'm Polyptych 2018-12-28
96 -4 The Best Of Suanda Base 2018: Mixed By Michael Milov Elite Electronic, Farhad Mahdavi, Omar Diaz, Bigtopo, Mino Safy, Dirkie Coetzee, Kiran M Sajeev, Michael Milov, Forces, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Maratone, Adip Kiyoi, Simon Lee & Alvin, Hamzeh, Khairy Ahmed, INVIRON Suanda Base 2018-12-28
97 -4 Platipus - Archive 13 Airwave, Art Of Trance, POB, Oliver Lieb, Union Jack, Terra Ferma, AMbassador, Domestic, Loud, Clanger, Simon Berry, L.S.G., Gai Barone, Luke Brancaccio, Martin Merkel, ON3, Phirakus, G Coulter Platipus 2018-12-28
98 -4 Breathe Max Freegrant, Slow Fish Freegrant Music 2018-12-28
99 -4 Critical Damage Erdi Irmak, Funkstate, Lucas Rossi Stripped Recordings 2018-12-28
100 -4 Coldharbour Top 25 Best Of 2018 Andy Moor, Moogwai, Markus Schulz, Robert Nickson, Elevation, Talla 2xlc, Bjorn Akesson, Dark Matter, JES, Rex Mundi, Dennis Sheperd, Elara, Danilo Ercole, Dakota, Artento Divini, Pavel Khvaleev, Nifra, Dimension, Emma Hewitt, Anske, Davey Asprey, Dave Neven, Jam El Mar, Ellie White, Adina Butar, Fisherman, Driftmoon, Nikki Flores, Victoriya, Arkham Knights, DRYM, Pay & White, Dylhen, Astrosphere Coldharbour Recordings 2018-12-28
OUT where's the drop? Deadmau5 mau5trap 2018-06-29
OUT Bedrock Collection 2018 Quivver, Nick Muir, Oliver Lieb, Marc Romboy, Gabriel Ananda, John Digweed, Fairmont, Jimmy Van M, Sahar Z, Stelios Vassiloudis, Simon Berry, Alan Fitzpatrick, Edu Imbernon, Luke Brancaccio, Bog, Monkey Safari, Khen, Musumeci, Mono Electric Orchestra, Dance Spirit, Marst, Eagles & Butterflies, Hannes Bieger, JJD, Shelley Johannson, Reude Hagelstein, Juan Hansen Bedrock Records 2018-12-17
OUT mau5ville: Level 1 Deadmau5, GTA, Getter, Latroit, ATTLAS, Rinzen mau5trap 2018-07-13
OUT House, Tech House, Techno Vol. 2 DJ Sneak, Blakkat, Cristian Varela, Mark Knight, Jesse Garcia, Fatboy Slim, Danny Howells, Basement Jaxx, Sharam Jey, Mario Ochoa, Axel Karakasis, Nic Fanciulli, Olivier Giacomotto, Mr. V, Pax, Various Artists, Just Us, Format:B, DJ Dextro, Siwell, Damon Albarn, Franky Rizardo, Kaz James, Sonny Fodera, Greg Stainer, Wade, Dale Howard, Kaiserdisco, Siege, Will Clarke, Clara Sofie, Thomas Gandey, Volkoder, CamelPhat, Kolsch, Alex Kennon, Tim Baresko, dAVOS, KlangKuenstler, Mike Ivy, KI Creighton, Max Chapman, Danny Howard, Mat.Joe, DurtysoxXx, Friend Within, Golf Clap, Ben Remember, SecondCity, Weiss (UK), Optimuss, GotSome, Joe Mesmar, Clyde P, Scott Forshaw, Catchment, Leftwing & Kody, Eyes Everywhere, Ronnie Spiteri, Mambo Brothers, Illyus & Barrientos, Capa (Official), Ferdinand Weber, Tenova, Wheats, Barja, David Jackson, Solardo, ANOTR, Eli Brown, Dino Maggiorana, Xavier Eleven, Grace Phethean, GUZ (NL), Jen Miras, Mason Maynard, Frederick & Kusse, Wolves By Night, The Tribe Of Good, Will Easton Toolroom Records 2018-07-06
OUT Bedrock Collection 2017 Chris Fortier, Darren Emerson, Quivver, Jamie Anderson, Nick Muir, Saints & Sinners, John Digweed, Beckers, D-Nox, Gregor Tresher, Lee Van Dowski, Guy J, Stelios Vassiloudis, Guy Mantzur, Philipp Straub, Alan Fitzpatrick, Harvey McKay, Jeremy Olander, Bog, Monkey Safari, Khen, Fideles, Tim Engelhardt, Montel, Andromo, Cristoph, Bastian Bux, Charlie Thorstenson Bedrock Records 2017-12-18
OUT Acamar EP Sandrino, Frankey Innervisions 2015-06-29
OUT Viva 2018.4 Marco Lys, Eleonora, Khainz, Tremo, Zenbi, Vlad Jet, Roadhou5e, Riko Forinson, The Southern, Mariano (MTF), Who Else, THe WHite SHadow (FR), Tom Hutt, J Apollo, TNTS, Dre' (MT), JA:CK, Nachap, Rawbach, Pertuami, Valentina Parisse, Morphing Spot Natura Viva 2019-01-14
OUT Elementhium Maurice Caron, Temporarily Unknown, 4GO10 ICONYC Noir 2019-01-14
OUT Nebula Deep Fog Soundteller Records 2019-01-14
OUT Machines Sebastian Busto Movement Recordings 2019-01-14
OUT Magical Lake Avalon, Maximalism Click Records 2019-01-11
OUT Levenloos EP Melody Stranger BeatFreak Recordings 2019-01-07
OUT Happy End 2018 SLP, Clio, Mr Morek, Dropboxx, Jaen Paniagua, The Note V, Mashk, Javier Portilla, SES, Justin Marchacos, Folic State, Fractal Architect, Nairo, Arude, Strinner, Tutti, Sarcasmo, Claudio Gasparini, Kommodo, Juan Elvadin, Musson, Packim, Burika, Rona (IL), Antai, Alter (UA) KDB 2018-12-26
OUT Best of Trance 2018, Vol. 09 Mike Shiver, Shawn Mitiska, Nitrous Oxide, Aerosoul, Moodfreak, LTN, Sundriver, Eleven.Five, Sivan, Sound Quelle, Miroslav Vrlik, Terry Da Libra, Gal Abutbul, Johan Vilborg, SNR, Gregory Esayan, Airdraw, Rainbow Addict, Naden, Nigel Good, Sedi, Elly, Vintage & Morelli, Sarah Clark, Mrmilkcarton, Our Stolen Theory, Chomi, Ramon Vincent, Jo.E, Piramex, AOA! EDM Comps 2018-12-24
OUT Collection, Vol. 7 Petar Dundov, Aava, Roger Martinez, Monojoke, Dent, Superlounge, Nicolas Rada, Dio S, Matias Vila, Cosmic Cowboys, Terje Saether, Dmitry Molosh, Buba, AudioStorm, Madloch, Antti Rasi, Giddyhead, Agustin Basulto, Lucefora, Pat Siaz, Matt Cahill, Marten Sundberg, Pablo Cetrini, Eran Aviner, George X, Paul Deep (AR), Zone+, Paul Angelo, Don Argento, Bachir Salloum Sound Avenue 2018-12-24
OUT Maculelê Hot Tuneik, Dante Pippi, Demitros Balkan Connection 2018-12-24