Beatport Top 100 Progressive House (releases) - 2019-11-18

Title Artist(s) Label Release date
1 == In Search Of Sunrise 15 Andy Moor, Wally Lopez, Solarstone, Markus Schulz, BT, Lange, Ticon, Ronski Speed, Talla 2xlc, Ferry Corsten, Barry Jamieson, Jerome Isma-Ae, Sun Decade, Henry Saiz, Tom Demac, Rue, Paul Oakenfold, Fonzerelli, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Jam & Spoon, Betoko, JES, Mike Efex, Daniel Wanrooy, Dabeat, Gouryella, Andre Sobota, Dimension, Stiven Rivic, Kiasmos, Trilucid, DAVI, Andretta, Yotto, Anske, Michael & Levan, Dave Neven, Diana Miro, Giovanna, Bicep, DJ T.H., Ben Lost, Orkidea, George Absent, Carla Werner, Matt Fax, Kamilo Sanclemente, Hraach, Arkham Knights, Peppemansion, 8Kays, HALIENE, Alastor, Bonaca, Gundamea, Armen Miran, Alex Kaspersky, Daxson, Tarasy Melanzu, Klunsh, Angelo Di Franco, Ocata, Mr.A Songbird 2019-11-08
2 == Deep State Jinadu, Grum, Nicole Dash Jones, Natalie Shay, Dom Youdan Anjunabeats 2019-11-08
3 == SATRN Deadmau5 mau5trap 2019-11-15
4 == Toolroom Amsterdam 2019 Junior Sanchez, Wally Lopez, Cevin Fisher, UMEK, David Tort, Mendo, Danny Howells, Sharam Jey, Mihai Popoviciu, DJ Boris, Gorge, Dakar, Matt Caseli, Story, Sasha Virus, Piemont, Betoko, Catz 'n Dogz, Dirty Vegas, Jinadu, Alan Fitzpatrick, Mark Reeve, Javi Bora, Hector Couto, Sllash & Doppe, Dezza, Siege, Carlos Kinn, Example, Chuck Roberts, Will Clarke, Huxley, Rio Dela Duna, CamelPhat, Martin Ikin, Sidney Charles, Rodg, Andruss, Fabio Ferro, Astronomar, Max Chapman, Mr. Kavalicious, Danny Howard, Matt Fax, Marck Jamz, Mark Jenkyns, Husko, CASSIMM, Mizbee, Ben Remember, Jamie Roy, Weiss (UK), Sous Sol, Simone Liberali, Eli & Fur, NiQW, Amine Edge & Dance, Alex Twitchy, Jacky (UK), Ferdinand Weber, MANT, BUDD, Wheats, Wh0, Kadian, George Smeddles, Kormak, Eli Brown, Jay de Lys, Jansons, Farius, Martin Badder, OMNOM, Senzala, John Summit, Vikthor, Danny Rhys, Frederick & Kusse, Miane, Muter, My Friend, Hayla, Kaniun, Yahlic, ZENSOFLY, Maxville, Lutzenhouse, Maxinne, Dewitt Sound, Frankco, Cashio Toolroom Records 2019-10-11
5 == PRYDA 15 VOL III Pryda Pryda Recordings 2019-10-04
6 == Outbreak MakhmuriaN Fishermen Records 2019-11-11
7 +2 See The End (Nora En Pure Remix) Above & Beyond, Nora En Pure, Seven Lions, Opposite The Other Anjunabeats 2019-11-07
8 -1 John Digweed Last Night At Ouput Layo & Bushwacka!, Josh Wink, Steve Bug, James Holden, Francois K, Ame, Nick Muir, Jimpster, Martin Buttrich, Nathan Fake, Oliver Lieb, Agoria, Marc Romboy, Danny Howells, Pig&Dan, Claude VonStroke, Beanfield, Dixon, Oxia, Acid Pauli, John Digweed, Laurent Garnier, AMP Fiddler, Daso, Argy, Fairmont, Pablo Bolivar, Phunk, Oliver Huntemann, Anja Schneider, Ivory, Sobek, Future Beat Alliance, Tom Demac, Montreal Men, C12, Super Flu, Jole, Tripswitch, Andre Kronert, Acumen, Butch, Pablo Sanchez, Frankyeffe, Langenberg, Kenneth Bager, Aaron, Jean Pierre, Florian Kruse, Scalde, Julie Marghilano, Volcano, Alex Niggemann, Per Hammar, Pawas, PBR Streetgang, Nicolas Masseyeff, Tom Flynn, Massimiliano Pagliara, Geist, Reset Robot, Raxon, Timid Boy, Andre Hommen, Paul Rutherford, Emilie Nana, Verche, Laolu, Madben, The Drifter, Red Axes, Jonas Rathsman, Eagles & Butterflies, Drag & Drop, All Is Well, Dele Sosimi Afrobeat Orchestra, 2020 Soundsystem, Flowers & Sea Creatures, Stereocalypse, Shiffer, Mulya, Better Lost Than Stupid, Tesla Nix, Frankeyeffe, Roman Flugel, Cassy Britton, Lad Agabekov, Quenem, Tranganz, Matthew Benjamin Bedrock Records 2019-05-03
9 +7 I'm Still Breathing Approaching Black, Shingo Nakamura Silk Royal Records 2019-11-15
10 -2 Replug Records: The 10 Year Collection Jamie Stevens, Chicola, Roger Martinez, Marcelo Vasami, Alex O'rion, Cid Inc., Darin Epsilon, Deepfunk, Rodskeez, Juan Deminicis, Mike Griego, Matter, Soundprank, Navar, Antrim, Dmitry Molosh, Mono Electric Orchestra, Tommi Oskari, Michael A, Mariano Mellino, Anton MAKe, Simos Tagias, Jorgio Kioris, Ezequiel Arias, Artfaq, Orsen, Interaxxis Replug 2019-11-11
11 -1 Andúnë EP Stan Kolev Outta Limits 2019-11-04
12 -1 Amazon Rise Stylo, Space Motion Space Motion Records 2019-11-04
13 -1 The Lost Remixes Cid Inc., Kasper Koman, Hermanez, Khen, Navar, Eli Nissan, Marino Canal, LADS Lost & Found 2019-10-28
14 -1 Balance presents The Soundgarden Hernan Cattaneo, Baunder, Nick Warren, Audio Junkies, Arovane, Synkro, Nicolas Rada, Six, Ben Archbold, Yoni Yarchi, Black 8, K Loveski, Dmitry Molosh, Eli Nissan, Ewan Rill, Nichols, Oliver & Tom, Darper, Kamilo Sanclemente, Bigasti, Emi Galvan, Stillhead, Daniel van der Zwaag, No-No, Armen Miran, Balad, Lerr, RIGOONI, Nobilis, Nico Szabo, Aarp, Scippo Balance Music 2019-10-18
15 -1 Butterflies Boris Brejcha Ultra 2019-08-30
16 -1 Four Underworld, Joris Voorn, Lazarusman, Hælos, Michiel Borstlap Spectrum (WMG) 2019-11-15
17 +1 Armada Deep - Ibiza Closing Party 2019 - Extended Versions Sasha, Eelke Kleijn, Erick Morillo, Marc Romboy, Radio Slave, Cedric Gervais, Marsh, Scan 7, Tom Demac, Sebastian Davidson, Estiva, Kevin Saunderson, Kidnap, Dosem, Patrice Baumel, Ost, Aloe Blacc, Juliet Sikora, Maxim Lany, Francisco Allendes, Kenneth Bager, Wood, Yotam Avni, Edu Imbernon, Yotto, Rodg, Flashmob, Flo Mrzdk, Infinity Ink, Tough Love, Eagles & Butterflies, Made in Paris, Lane 8, Jimi Jules, Tinlicker, Jos & Eli, Ben Bohmer, Spencer Brown, Lost Frequencies, Sinner & James, Ghostlike, Mastrovita, Nathan Nicholson, Qrion, ARTBAT, Jansons, Leo Stannard, Yulia Niko, Luttrell, GHEIST, Syml, Anderholm, ADIN, Dope Earth Alien, AfterU, Jez Phunk Armada Music Bundles 2019-08-23
18 +21 PRYDA 15 VOL II Pryda Pryda Recordings 2019-08-02
19 IN The Vision Sonic Union, Alfonso Muchacho Lowbit 2019-11-18
20 == Evasion, Story of A Night (Part.1) Tropcy Wolfrage Recordings 2019-11-15
21 == I Will Let You Bite Me Moshic Contrast Records 2019-11-14
22 == Heartwave Robert Babicz Sudbeat Music 2019-11-11
23 == 7 Years Soundteller Silinder, Filter Cutz, Blue Cell, Monojoke, GMJ, Oscar Vazquez, Soulfinder, Juan Deminicis, Rod V, Andrea Cassino, Radek K, Matter, Black 8, Miraculum, Erdi Irmak, Andrei Niconoff, Hole Box, Aman Anand, Da Luka, Paul Kardos, Ronfoller, Nishan Lee, Lucas Rossi, Niko Rizzo, D-Rhapsody, Paul Angelo, Don Argento, Ampish, Julian Nates, Cazap & Boskis, Gaston Ponte, Ignacio Berardi, Nico Szabo, Kenan Savrun, Meeting Molly Soundteller Records 2019-11-11
24 == Soul Button Adventure Tale ICONYC Noir 2019-11-11
25 == Change Vito Raisi 238W Inc. 2019-11-11
26 == Means Of Measure EP MUUI Univack 2019-11-11
27 == Lost Paradise Marcus Meinhardt, Lunar Plane Dear Deer 2019-11-11
28 +39 Gaya EP Phonez Running Clouds 2019-11-11
29 -1 Redesign, Vol. 01 Morttagua Timeless Moment 2019-11-08
30 -1 Abyss Loquai, Tibor Isaak languages music 2019-11-08
31 -1 Mishaa Kamilo Sanclemente Freegrant Music 2019-11-08
32 == The Walk / Bird Feeder Tinlicker Anjunabeats 2019-11-06
33 +53 Resilience Eleonora, Nicolas Rada The Soundgarden 2019-11-01
34 -1 Space Disco (Remixes) Matt Rowan, Tuxedo, Kostya Outta, MRTNZ, CRUXZ Electronic Tree 2019-10-28
35 +56 Pantheon Jerro This Never Happened 2019-10-24
36 -2 Sudbeat Showcrates 7 Alex O'rion, Nicolas Rada, Antrim, Huminal, Interaxxis, Paul Deep (AR), Phi6, Juan Sapia, DOMA, Santi Cebrero, Maximo Boskis Sudbeat Music 2019-10-21
37 -2 Fiji - The Remixes Atlantis, Forerunners, Kolonie Black Hole Recordings 2019-10-18
38 -2 ADE2019 Stan Kolev, Max Freegrant, Engine of Sound, Lunar Plane, Miss Monique, Veljko Jovic, Tencode, 2OMA, MXV, Honjok, Mode Apart, Max Wexem Freegrant Music 2019-10-14
39 -2 This Is Not Our Universe Thomas Oliver, alt-J, Tinlicker, Helsloot, Run Rivers Anjunabeats 2019-09-27
40 -21 Toolroom Ibiza 2019, Vol. 2 DJ Sneak, Quivver, Mark Knight, DJ Wady, Christian Cambas, Mason, Funkerman, Monika Kruse, Demuir, Mendo, Sean Finn, Alex Kenji, Dakar, Pax, Various Artists, Ramon Tapia, Format:B, Dosem, Piemont, Tube & Berger, Kyle Watson, DJ Gomi, The Concept, Frank Sonic, DJ PP, Fabio Neural, Nihil Young, JJ Mullor, Danny Serrano, Groovebox, Hector Couto, Timmo, Paul Darey, DJ Fronter, Oliver Schories, Siege, Finn, Will Clarke, Andretta, Rio Dela Duna, Martin Ikin, Chris Hartwig, Alex Kennon, Tim Baresko, Hannah Wants, Mike Ivy, Angel Heredia, Definition, Jem Cooke, Mat.Joe, Moonwalk, Billy Kenny, Cinthie, Less Hate, Joe Red, Husko, De La Swing, Friend Within, DJ Lora, Ben Remember, Simon Kidzoo, Cristoph, Weiss (UK), KC Lights, Diego Lima, Kisch, Leftwing & Kody, Saison, Apexape, Ferdinand Weber, Lex & Wood, Soul Divide, LEFTI, Kylah Jasmine, Eli Brown, Marco Grosso, Francesco Romano, Mike McFly, Tuff London, Redux Saints, Filix, Enamour, Hayley May, Allen(IT), Mr. Oz, Mindek, Mason Maynard, Tibasko, Elliot Fitch, N-You-Up, Reedjekt, Daniel Levak, Lutzenhouse, Vic Yamamoto Toolroom Records 2019-08-02
41 == Gravity Boris Brejcha, Laura Korinth, Nick Schwenderling Ultra 2019-07-12
42 == Various Artists Caro, Dapayk, Oliver Koletzki, Padberg, D-Nox, Chris, Boy Next Door, Niko Schwind, Ivan Masa, Animal Trainer, Evans, Krink, Daniel Rateuke, Pachanga Boys, Alican, Theo Meier, Aparde, Rafael Cerato, Moonwalk, EdOne, Giorgia Angiuli, Benotmane, Jiggler, Vander, K.A.L.I.L., Lunar Plane, PALMFooD, Koletzki & Schwind, Stereo MCs, Hidden Empire, Deorbiting, pølaroit, Nhii, Ilu, Aaye, Lev Tatarov, Soundshapes, Aaaron & Deckert, Tapyon Stil Vor Talent 2019-06-28
43 == PRYDA 15 VOL I Pryda Pryda Recordings 2019-06-21
44 +2 Selador 100 Doc Martin, Joeski, Quivver, Petar Dundov, Kiki, Beckers, Gorge, D-Nox, Dave Seaman, Guy Mantzur, Tim Healey, Lonya, Luke Brancaccio, Kotelett, Andre Hommen, Lillia, Zadak, Moonwalk, Cristoph, Steve Parry, Adam Gorlizki Selador 2019-04-19
45 +2 Armada Deep - Ibiza Closing Party 2018 - Extended Versions Timo Maas, Dennis Ferrer, Junior Jack, Eelke Kleijn, Zoo Brazil, Samuel L Session, Jerome Isma-Ae, Ron Carroll, Hauswerks, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Rodriguez Jr., Gui Boratto, Kidnap, Kora, Francesco Tristano, Lexy & K-Paul, Tube & Berger, Paul Hamilton, Gotta, Guti, Tiana, Sabb, Basti Grub, Maya Jane Coles, Vok, Huxley, Yotto, Alle Farben, Eric Volta, Mark Fanciulli, Rob Garza, Jonas Rathsman, Jan Blomqvist, Toto Chiavetta, Forrest, Francesca Lombardo, Stereoclip, Lane 8, Tinlicker, No One Name, Eli & Fur, Hart Thorson, Ben Bohmer, Alastor, Greyskale, Richard Judge, FaRe, THNK, Modd, Luttrell, Enamour, Analog Sol, Analog Kitchen, Moderon, Anderholm, Two Pauz, Test Tone, Road Kahan, Apora, MARGRET, More Analog, Laark, Grum & Fehrplay Armada Music Bundles 2018-09-07
46 +2 where's the drop? Deadmau5 mau5trap 2018-06-29
47 +2 PRYDA 10 VOL II Pryda Pryda Recordings 2015-08-10
48 IN Traveller Lucas Rossi Soundteller Records 2019-11-18
49 IN Black Bird Monojoke, Jonathan Reyes, Gabriel Filip, Pedro Capelossi, Kenan Savrun Droid9 2019-11-18
50 IN Lost Time Chris Domingo, Brandon Scarbrough, Mariner, Mlinar LAIKA Sounds 2019-11-18
51 IN The Last of the Great Days Jamie Stevens, Joe Miller, Jean Caillou Sound Avenue 2019-11-18
52 -2 Global DJ Broadcast - Top 20 November 2019 Markus Schulz, The Thrillseekers, Ferry Corsten, Gareth Emery, Above & Beyond, Moonbeam, Cosmic Gate, Richard Durand, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Seri, Omnia, Patrick White, Pavel Khvaleev, Nifra, Gai Barone, Grube & Hovsepian, Dimension, Factor B, Dave Neven, DJ T.H., Alter Future, Christina Novelli, Dan Thompson, Fisherman, Monoverse, Tinlicker, Dulcet, Arkham Knights, Evgeny Lebedev, Rama Duke, Lachi, Run Rivers Coldharbour Recordings 2019-11-15
53 -2 Run to the Limit Jaydee, Bruno, Picco, Nathalie De Borah, Enrico, Tosch, Marwo, Stalot, Yvonne Black, Jerome Zambino, Nash Donson, D-Force, Sakin Bozkurt, Igness, Allex, DJ Sveta, Ted Newtone, Frank Kohnert, Winesk, Raise, DJ Arvie, Nastyvirus, Kraft Der Sonne, Aram, Jan Patrol, Dmitry Glushkov, Alans Cage, DJ Mixon, Jerome Klark, Thorsten Bongartz, Sergio Luis, Rml, Mike Squillo, Morice Philipe, Ironnie, Xilef, Michael Ruland, Philli Broke, 7even Icon, Wolfe, Sam Vince, Joseph Christopher, Dr. Disco, Nerosound, Dj N-dee Cut, Angel Falls, SAG, Mart Sine, Steve Secret, Carlos Martins, Alex Martura, Steve Es, Andyfoursix, Eric Brenner, Dimetry Way, Timmy D, Slykes & Butch, Marc Hirschvogel, DJ Sash K, PTO, Gianlupo, Steilhoch3, Lyonbrotherz, BRND, Kroner, Doncler, DJ Bullskull, Dance Myrial, DEADVADER, Wil Mancia, Vee_ja_lyfe, KRY4, HBz, Fraune, Greenskiez, Avarro, Ayem, Carl van Hal, Athmospear, Fivepoint5, Bass Instructor, WhiteCapMusic, Alex Progress, Joos.Ttik, Lady Tatyria, NOPROBS, Chuck Drtina, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Call Me Yogo, Enrico & Picco, Mathis B, Danny Subsonic, Vivien Schmitt, Chemical Dancer, Joe Kare, Matt Kyrby, Alpha Vector, Raver From Universe, Behind The Fields, Pulse Factor, Johnys, Natalia Udenova, Blast Tone, Narjisse Meziani, XERHO, Bass Clan, FWM (Fresh Water Marks), Auf Auf Sportage Digital 2019-11-15
54 -2 Future Sounds (Autumn '19) Teddy Brown, Robert Taylor, Street Blaster, Justin Berger, Steve Montana, DJ Swaggy, Rzhevsky, Patrick Richmond, Peyton Williams, Fernando Alonso, Steven Draxler, Dave Morales, Sandra Wilson, Kevin Graham, Snipes X Wesley, Steve Jameson, The G-Boys, Bobby Stewart, Garry James, Carlos Fernandez, Christopher G, Christian Draken, Salvatore Ferramono, John Bolton, Mark Gabriels, Paul Mover, Pablo Ferrero, Sharron Queen, Audiojackers, Jayson Carrera, Tony Cassandro, Kevin Fishler, Lisa Jenaux, Soho Freaks, Justin Black, Ben Tyler, Francesco Berardino, London Bridge, Claptunes, Mike Bolton, Jamie Lawrence, Dave Rodrigues, Ray Sanches, Jack Bugs, Universal Date, Club Bangerz, Jack Dumont, Francesco Solari, Rafael Certano, Dave Serano Fabrique Recordings 2019-11-15
55 -2 Dubya Kaya / Katana 7even (GR), Haris Kate, Cheese & Cheese Freegrant Music 2019-11-15
56 -2 Sambusak \ The Ironic Beauty Moshic Contrast Records 2019-11-14
57 -2 Love I Can't Get Disctiller, The Loco, Smile Sad Estribo Records 2019-11-14
58 -2 Existential Neexnova Earthemia 2019-11-13
59 -2 Stop & Go Ivanshee, Alejandro Manso Moonearth Music 2019-11-13
60 -2 ADE 2019 DNF, Waveshock, David Puentez, Marnik, TWISTERZ, KEVU, Jacek Stachursky, Reggio, Pjonax, ReCharged, VSNS, Rickfire, Luke Hoodz, PARØ, GrZeChU, BonusBGC Decu Recordings 2019-11-12
61 -2 Autumn Without Depression.Underground Electronic Compilation., Pt. 6 Buben, Herman Muntzing, Dope Smoke Dope, Nasta Labada Big Buben Studio 2019-11-12
62 -2 A New Future EP One Soundae Unlimited Records 2019-11-11
63 -2 Seasons | Autumn 2019 Audioglider, Deepness, JFR, Mode Apart, Sanzy, Trvlr1 MNL 2019-11-11
64 -2 Nocturnal Sun Narel, Fiben, Mind of One, Mark Digital, Ciree Soluna Music 2019-11-11
65 -2 Pleasure Juan Deminicis, Ziger, Fuenka, Marcelo Dalessandro Eat My Hat Music 2019-11-11
66 -2 Filling The Void Bob the Groove Bonzai Progressive 2019-11-11
67 -2 Mirrors / Between Lines Diego Ferran Onestar Records 2019-11-11
68 -2 Rebirth Andrea Cassino, Christian Monique, Dowden, RnD (CRO) Consapevole Recordings 2019-11-11
69 -1 Moonbeam Tash, Rauschhaus, Oovation, Movement Machina Mango Alley 2019-11-11
70 -1 Silk Road Express Guen B Findike Records 2019-11-11
71 -1 Diligent I Sinergy Dynacom (ARG), Bodai Auditen Music 2019-11-11
72 -1 The Serenity EP Ettica JOOF Aura 2019-11-11
73 -1 Techno House Flame On Fire, The Sloppy 5th's, Sergio Ramírez, Sousa_, Josement, Sam Lower, Optician, Signals From The Past, The Lost Faces, Symposiarch, Teacoma, Sublime Sound, DOS Jordan Smith, Pablo Pingitore, Tetoco, Torteraz, Syronix, Delphunk, Tegendraads, Tat2, Spiritum Caritatis, Slava Pit, Skroboda, Serhat Bilge, Sector-O, Syh Ltd, Stuart Ormerod LDN Trax 2019-11-10
74 -1 Stranded Mind Sebastian Sellares FSOE UV 2019-11-08
75 -1 Echoes Of Life: Night Sultan & Ned Shepard, Mougleta Armada Music Bundles 2019-11-08
76 -1 Psychedelic Journey 6 T.Raumschmiere, Cristian Paduraru, Heerhorst, Ken Hayakawa, Mario Franca, Simon Firth, Manu Riga, Teho, Joseph DL, Luigi Gori, Javier De Baraja, Remy Unger, Talal, Volkan Erman, Markus Volker, Findike, Robbee, Frankye Lova, E.L., Room 99, Krüger+Meyer, Hrederik, Different Sides, Bakka, Feador, Disk Space, Fameache, VegaZ SL, Cosis, Monophase (IT) Flower Power 2019-11-08
77 -1 Fall Particles 2019 Biologik, Kostya Outta, Kosmas, Hansgod, Dante Pippi, Cmb CruZz, Julian Nates, NOIYSE PROJECT Particles 2019-11-08
78 -1 Bring It Back Wally Lopez, Zoo Brazil, Awsa, Grazze The Factoria (Factomania) 2019-11-08
79 -48 United Tribal Vibes Apolo Oliver, Zuccare, Anndhy Becker, Fepoo Lapetina Music 2019-11-07
80 IN Hidden tribe \ Remember the Days Moshic Contrast Records 2019-11-07
81 -3 More Than Words \ Imaginary Music Moshic Contrast Records 2019-11-07
82 -2 Frames Yudi Watanabe, Andre Moret Soundteller Records 2019-11-04
83 -2 Happy Seventh Birthday Paul Hazendonk, Alex O'rion, Chris Gavin, Frank Sonic, Ziger, Kostya Outta, Sagou, Sounom, Forniva, Frezel, Kamilo Sanclemente, Matt Dwellers, Avasono, Donny Carr, Nichols (UK), B.A.X. MNL 2019-11-04
84 -2 Crossing Worlds Ki.Mi., Savvas, Yoram Take Away 2019-11-04
85 -68 5 Years of Queen House Music Inaya Day, Jake, Mor Avrahami, Alex Acosta, Miguel Picasso, DJ Aron, Isaac Escalante, Dee, Yinon Yahel, Moussa, Drew G, Tommy Love, Leomeo, Masterbeat, David Max, Aurel Devil, Esteban Lopez, Fran Ramirez, Luis Vazquez, Ronald Rossenouff, DJ Suri, Micky Friedmann, Soraya Naoyin, Nina Flowers, Rafael Starcevic, Liu Rosa, Erick Ibiza, Luis Erre, Rob Harris, Thomas Solvert, Bruno Kauffmann, Dom de Sousa, Mark Stereo, William Bhall, Diego Santander, Amannda, DJ Head, Manuel De Diego, Zambianco, Thiago Dukky, Las Bibas from Vizcaya, Q, VMC, Felipe Accioly, Macau, Victor Nillo, Danny Mart, Big Kid, Bruno Knauer, Beth Sacks, GSP, Brian Kent, Tommer Mizrahi, Toy Armada, DJ Grind, Sagi Kariv, Enrico Meloni, Daniel Noronha, Jordi Coza, Alessander Gelassi, Ennzo Dias, Sebastien Triumph, Alan Capetillo, DJ Alexio, Andres Casas, Ozkar Lugarel, Johnny I., Rafael Dutra, Taylor Cruz, Max Grandon, Guy Van Damme, Roberto Ferrari, Sophia Omarji, Mickael Kruz, Matteo Pagliarella, Jonathan Heitch, Danilo Botelho, Hayla Assulin, Black Flamingo, Vanesa LeKlein, Ramses Elizalde, Michel Mizrahi, Nikki Valentine, Luke Antony, Elad Navon, Niv Aroya, Karina Kay, Ronnie Perry, Rafael Barreto, Daniel Yafe, Jose Luis Palma, Eliseo, Moran David, Ortal Edri, Thyago Furtado, Ricardo Ruhga, Audrey Callahan, Mike Soriano, Vanessa LeKlein, Van Muller, Herbert Tonn, Gay Men's Choir Madrid, Anto Briones, DJ Tio, Gal Abargil, Rani Even, The Pirate Biker Queen House Music 2019-11-04
86 -3 Mainstream Club Sounds Autumn '19 Murrell, BoysNoise, Callabria, William De Jano, Steven Draxler, Momentums, Black X Jones, Gray Velvet, Marshall Star, Don Carlo, Steven Turner, Henrick B Jordan, Tim Berton, Brad Cooper, Sick Kids, Snipes X Wesley, Tom Burns, Frank Diablo, Steve Jameson, Mike Flava, Carl Armstrong, Christopher G, Jeremy Cooke, Royal Cats, Ray Fishler, Paul Mover, Liana Gray, Empty Rollers, Sven Richards, Martin Landers, Homie Johns, Benny Jones, Tuned Boys, Don Balon, Rachel Wins, Malaga DJs, Justin Black, Dirty Steppa, Sandy Williams, Young Eagles, Club Bangerz, Raffael Bianchi, Martin Lorenzo Delicious Records 2019-11-01
87 -3 Styx Tony Casanova, Moritz Hofbauer Poesie Musik 2019-11-01
88 -3 Balaculanya Tomy Wahl Pig Beat 2019-11-01
89 -2 Don't Thank Me \ Thank Her Moshic Contrast Records 2019-10-31
90 -2 Sakura DJ San, Lanvary, Third Project Welcome Music 2019-10-28
91 -2 Rpo Records Session, Pt. 4 Chris Cargo, RPO, Moonface, Rick Pier O'Neil, Tantra, David Weed, GMJ, Anthony G, Paul Lennar, Alfonso Muchacho, Muhammed Felfel, DANIDU, Hasith, Alyfreeze RPO Records 2019-10-28
92 -2 Running Trax - New York Antoine Clamaran, Alex Peace, Nicola Fasano, Samuele Sartini, Charles J, Jose, Laurent Simeca, Crazibiza, Namy, Block & Crown, Greg Note, Pete Rose, Luca Debonaire, Dean Mason, Zsak, No Hopes, Agua Sin Gas, Dual Beat, Jaxx Inc, House of Prayers, Sante Cruze, Kinspin, Jude & Frank, Smashing Beat, Chris Marina, Stefane, Jazzy X, Cray Pray, Kaippa, Lokee Pornostar Comps 2019-10-25
93 -1 Progressive House Autumn Essentials 2019 Espen, Boom Jinx, Darin Epsilon, A.M.R., Embliss, LTN, Eleven.Five, Alex Pich, Ad Brown, Shoreliners, Dezza, Mizar B, Schodt, Fawn, Mehilove, Sound Quelle, Lessov, Rainbow Addict, Blood Groove & Kikis, Arielle Maren, Nigel Good, Digital Sixable, David Broaders, Glaue, Deepshader, Tim Iron, Nazca, Eskai, Kokai, Illumia, Katrine Stenbekk, Anthony Nikita, Hexlogic, Incognito Soul, Hadar Adora, Z:N EDM Comps 2019-10-21
94 IN Sinergia EP Mental Order, Tim Othy BeatFreak Limited 2019-10-18
95 -2 Nyarara Hot Tuneik, Rayomand, Chihaka Particles 2019-10-18
96 -2 BCSA 10 Years Rick Pier O'Neil, Nicholas Van Orton, Stage Van H, Loquai, Nicolas Rada, GMJ, Luciano Lima, Matias Chilano, Jelly For The Babies, Li-Polymer, Antrim, Marcelo Paladini, Ewan Rill, Greenage, Michael A, Hot Tuneik, NuFects, Luciano Scheffer, Eze Ramirez, MartyOn, Robert R. Hardy, Da Luka, Mauro Mart, Ignacio Sanchez, Ezequiel Arias, Desaturate, Daniel Glover, Nikko Mavridis, Alejandro Curbelo, Frankie M, Christian Monique, Deep Within, Paul Angelo, Don Argento, Arno & Dirisio, Damian Cruga, DJ Paul (AR), Mønje, JörgK, M3SIA, Eli Spiral, Juan Sapia, Rodrigo Lapena, Enzo Corigliano Balkan Connection South America 2019-10-18
97 -2 Three Year Anniversary (VA) Jamie Stevens, Asten, Joma, Lisandro, Maxi Degrassi, Swann Decamme, Adrien, Mark Howls, Chiari, Nyvs, Audiotones, Adisyn, Nazaro, Lar Gibbons Magician On Duty 2019-10-18
98 -2 Audio Safari Amsterdam 2019 Tony T, Hannes Matthiessen, Andrew Becks, Freak De Philipe, Cut N Glue, Touchtalk, Patrick Hero, RWAC, Heinrich & Heine, Rabo, Stereophonie, Parlando, Diesen, Thomas Beyer, einzig&artig, Kindred Spirits (GER), Jil Tanner, Sierra Romeo, Super Rogue, Traumata, Felix Schrader, Nuowo, Kevin Paul, SPNYRD Audio Safari 2019-10-18
99 -2 Amsterdam Electronic Sampler 2019 (ADE) RaRa Avis, Zerotonine, Leo Baroso, Deano, Man on the Moon, Nightbob, Phalguna Somraj, Beta5, Forest Weed, Smyk, Findike, Geoffroy Laventure, Mutca, Mahaputra, Shariful Islam, Whailor, GAR, Youth City, Bravio, Yence505, Gustav Martin, George Santana, Ben Polzin, Zafer Atabey, Eissec, Deidian, Mike Solar, TomQ, Sylvain & Pulsman, J Lauda, Stanislaw Radomsky Hands In The Air 2019-10-15
100 -2 Empire [The Remixes] Stan Kolev, Sonic Union, Cosmonaut, Matan Caspi, Forniva, Subandrio, Sean & Dee, Eleven Sins, Aaron Suiss Outta Limits 2019-10-14
OUT Ruba / Come to Me / Jumanji Cherry (UA) Timeless Moment 2019-08-05
OUT Balance Presents Sunsetstrip Mercurio, Hernan Cattaneo, Marcelo Vasami, Cid Inc., Graziano Raffa, Soundexile, Mike Griego, DAVI, Khen, Black 8, Navar, Antrim, Nick Varon, Kevin Di Serna, Iorie, Brian Cid, Mariano Mellino, Colle, Ezequiel Arias, Subandrio, Orsen, Guhus, Interaxxis, Memory (ARG), Landhouse, Raddantze, Kymatik, Bachir Salloum, Sentre, Juan Hansen, EANP, Dar Pan Balance Music 2019-08-02
OUT Toolroom Ibiza 2019 Wally Lopez, Cevin Fisher, Mark Knight, Todd Terry, Will Saul, Mendo, Booka Shade, Carl Cox, Nic Fanciulli, Nick Curly, David Keno, Joris Voorn, Alisha, Carlo Lio, CJ Bolland, Denney, Paul Ritch, Tom Wax, Pete Tong, Santos, Pirupa, Alan Fitzpatrick, DJ PP, Brown Sneakers, Groovebox, Sllash & Doppe, Reset Robot, Eats Everything, Yotto, Emanuel Satie, Sidney Charles, Kevin Knapp, Richy Ahmed, Hannah Wants, Nader Razdar, Max Chapman, DJ S.K.T, DJ Angelo, Danny Howard, Wise D & Kobe, Ben A, Level Groove, Jack Back, Smok, Eskuche, Pirate Copy, Friend Within, Domenic D'Agnelli, The Golden Boy, Golf Clap, Ben Remember, Simon Kidzoo, Lux Groove, SecondCity, Joe Mesmar, Zoe Kypri, Kisch, GAWP, Leftwing & Kody, Chris Di Perri, Mambo Brothers, Illyus & Barrientos, Apres, SOAME, MANT, Fancy Inc, Wheats, Davina Moss, Dillon Nathaniel, Movement Machina, Eli Brown, Charlotte de Witte, Dombresky, DEL-30, Jansons, PEZNT, Tuff London, Issa Elle, Redux Saints, GW Harrison, Animor, Iglesias, Biscits, Anden, Lucati, Mr. Oz, Danny Rhys, Frederick & Kusse, Niki Darling, Vouti, Elliot Fitch, Bajau, King & Early, Jasmien Nanhekhan, Dope Earth Alien, Swaytone, Maxinne, CHESSER Toolroom Records 2019-05-10
OUT We Love House - The Anthems - Extended Versions Steve Angello, Armand Van Helden, Stonebridge, Roland Clark, Thick Dick, John Julius Knight, Static Revenger, Mason, Roger Sanchez, Phats & Small, Dave Aude, Gadjo, Knee Deep, Martin Solveig, Klatsch!, DJ Gregory, Marco Lys, Afro Medusa, Chocolate Puma, B-15 Project, MK, Eddie Thoneick, Jocelyn Brown, T99, Therese, Klubbheads, Inner City, Kevin Saunderson, Chez Damier, Artemesia, Sound De-Zign, Joe Smooth, Africanism, Kristine Blond, Stag, Samuele Sartini, Robosonic, Club Caviar, Andrea Oliva, Luciana, The Ultimate Seduction, Crissy D, Lady G, Funkstar De Luxe, Felix, Harry Romero, Giampiero Mendola, Amanda Wilson, Cari Golden, The Good Men, CamelPhat, Felix Leiter, Kryder, Wisdome, E-Dancer, Lock 'N Load, Deeptrak, Ministers De-La-Funk, ANOTR, James Hype, Yasmine Shah, Sound Design 2nd Treat Armada Music Bundles 2019-04-26
OUT Edition Following Light, Spanless, Methodub, coaxer Lamp 2019-11-06
OUT ADE 2019 Airwave, DJ Fire, Cortex Thrill, Rafa Alcantara, RPO, Seth Vogt, Rick Pier O'Neil, Jaydee, Matt Black, Stan Kolev, Phi Phi, Nico Parisi, Noosphere, Tom Wax, Chris Gavin, Paul Hamilton, Blufeld, Rise And Fall, Neptun 505, Ivan Nikusev, Matan Caspi, F-Act, Manu Riga, Anthony Yarranton, Night Shift Master, Robin Thurston, Ewan Rill, Janno Kekkonen, AudioStorm, Steiss, Platunoff, Roy Lebens, PAVLIN PETROV, MacroVision, Gibbon, Mendexx, R3cycle, K.Oshkin, Karim S, Clawz SG, Miss Monique, Somersault, Bob the Groove, Coss Bocanegra, Gisty, ISELS, Koschk, Ultraverse, Kush (MU), BILBONI, Lounasan, Br!tch, Warung, Scott Rotton, Sid Delight, Galexis, Fatih Kosar, Eren Eren, South Wind, Anartist, Cherry (UA), E-Light, Dan Hillson, Zalvador, Haievyk, Brvnni Bonzai Progressive 2019-10-14
OUT Children's Noise Is Future Music Robert Babicz, Ken Hayakawa, Moog, Ogris Debris, Pleasurekraft, Andy Catana, Florian Kaltstrom, Steve Hope, Bono Goldbaum, M.F.S: Observatory, Philipp Lichtblau, Dave Sinner, AlBird, Buffered Multiple, Austrian Apparel, Joshua Calleja, SUDO, Pischinger & Dermota, Kunkel, Lobert, Powernerd, JukeboxXfreak, Joanish Roovestar 2019-10-14