Beatport Top 100 Progressive House (releases) - 2019-10-19

Title Artist(s) Label Release date
1 == Toolroom Amsterdam 2019 Junior Sanchez, Wally Lopez, Cevin Fisher, UMEK, David Tort, Mendo, Danny Howells, Sharam Jey, Mihai Popoviciu, DJ Boris, Gorge, Dakar, Matt Caseli, Story, Sasha Virus, Piemont, Betoko, Catz 'n Dogz, Dirty Vegas, Jinadu, Alan Fitzpatrick, Mark Reeve, Javi Bora, Hector Couto, Sllash & Doppe, Dezza, Siege, Carlos Kinn, Example, Chuck Roberts, Will Clarke, Huxley, Rio Dela Duna, CamelPhat, Martin Ikin, Sidney Charles, Rodg, Andruss, Fabio Ferro, Astronomar, Max Chapman, Mr. Kavalicious, Danny Howard, Matt Fax, Marck Jamz, Mark Jenkyns, Husko, CASSIMM, Mizbee, Ben Remember, Jamie Roy, Weiss (UK), Sous Sol, Simone Liberali, Eli & Fur, NiQW, Amine Edge & Dance, Alex Twitchy, Jacky (UK), Ferdinand Weber, MANT, BUDD, Wheats, Wh0, Kadian, George Smeddles, Kormak, Eli Brown, Jay de Lys, Jansons, Farius, Martin Badder, OMNOM, Senzala, John Summit, Vikthor, Danny Rhys, Frederick & Kusse, Miane, Muter, My Friend, Hayla, Kaniun, Yahlic, ZENSOFLY, Maxville, Lutzenhouse, Maxinne, Dewitt Sound, Frankco, Cashio Toolroom Records 2019-10-11
2 == PRYDA 15 VOL III Pryda Pryda Recordings 2019-10-04
3 +58 Balance presents The Soundgarden Hernan Cattaneo, Baunder, Nick Warren, Audio Junkies, Arovane, Synkro, Nicolas Rada, Six, Ben Archbold, Yoni Yarchi, Black 8, K Loveski, Dmitry Molosh, Eli Nissan, Ewan Rill, Nichols, Oliver & Tom, Darper, Kamilo Sanclemente, Bigasti, Emi Galvan, Stillhead, Daniel van der Zwaag, No-No, Armen Miran, Balad, Lerr, RIGOONI, Nobilis, Nico Szabo, Aarp, Scippo Balance Music 2019-10-18
4 -1 Toolroom Ibiza 2019, Vol. 2 DJ Sneak, Quivver, Mark Knight, DJ Wady, Christian Cambas, Mason, Funkerman, Monika Kruse, Demuir, Mendo, Sean Finn, Alex Kenji, Dakar, Pax, Various Artists, Ramon Tapia, Format:B, Dosem, Piemont, Tube & Berger, Kyle Watson, DJ Gomi, The Concept, Frank Sonic, DJ PP, Fabio Neural, Nihil Young, JJ Mullor, Danny Serrano, Groovebox, Hector Couto, Timmo, Paul Darey, DJ Fronter, Oliver Schories, Siege, Finn, Will Clarke, Andretta, Rio Dela Duna, Martin Ikin, Chris Hartwig, Alex Kennon, Tim Baresko, Hannah Wants, Mike Ivy, Angel Heredia, Definition, Jem Cooke, Mat.Joe, Moonwalk, Billy Kenny, Cinthie, Less Hate, Joe Red, Husko, De La Swing, Friend Within, DJ Lora, Ben Remember, Simon Kidzoo, Cristoph, Weiss (UK), KC Lights, Diego Lima, Kisch, Leftwing & Kody, Saison, Apexape, Ferdinand Weber, Lex & Wood, Soul Divide, LEFTI, Kylah Jasmine, Eli Brown, Marco Grosso, Francesco Romano, Mike McFly, Tuff London, Redux Saints, Filix, Enamour, Hayley May, Allen(IT), Mr. Oz, Mindek, Mason Maynard, Tibasko, Elliot Fitch, N-You-Up, Reedjekt, Daniel Levak, Lutzenhouse, Vic Yamamoto Toolroom Records 2019-08-02
5 -1 Vulcan Noel Sanger, Abstrakt.Digital, Barry Jamieson's Mono Electric Orchestra Dissident Music / EMG 2019-10-11
6 -1 here's the drop! Morgan Page, Pig&Dan, Sian, Dom Kane, Deadmau5, Matt Lange, Mad Zach, Mr. Bill, Gregory Reveret, Tinlicker, Seismal D, Spencer Brown, Gallya, No Mana, Peekaboo, Rinzen mau5trap 2019-10-04
7 +1 This Is Not Our Universe Thomas Oliver, alt-J, Tinlicker, Helsloot, Run Rivers Anjunabeats 2019-09-27
8 -1 The Rain Sharam, Bengle Yoshitoshi Recordings 2019-10-11
9 -3 Toolroom Ibiza 2019 Wally Lopez, Cevin Fisher, Mark Knight, Todd Terry, Will Saul, Mendo, Booka Shade, Carl Cox, Nic Fanciulli, Nick Curly, David Keno, Joris Voorn, Alisha, Carlo Lio, CJ Bolland, Denney, Paul Ritch, Tom Wax, Pete Tong, Santos, Pirupa, Alan Fitzpatrick, DJ PP, Brown Sneakers, Groovebox, Sllash & Doppe, Reset Robot, Eats Everything, Yotto, Emanuel Satie, Sidney Charles, Kevin Knapp, Richy Ahmed, Hannah Wants, Nader Razdar, Max Chapman, DJ S.K.T, DJ Angelo, Danny Howard, Wise D & Kobe, Ben A, Level Groove, Jack Back, Smok, Eskuche, Pirate Copy, Friend Within, Domenic D'Agnelli, The Golden Boy, Golf Clap, Ben Remember, Simon Kidzoo, Lux Groove, SecondCity, Joe Mesmar, Zoe Kypri, Kisch, GAWP, Leftwing & Kody, Chris Di Perri, Mambo Brothers, Illyus & Barrientos, Apres, SOAME, MANT, Fancy Inc, Wheats, Davina Moss, Dillon Nathaniel, Movement Machina, Eli Brown, Charlotte de Witte, Dombresky, DEL-30, Jansons, PEZNT, Tuff London, Issa Elle, Redux Saints, GW Harrison, Animor, Iglesias, Biscits, Anden, Lucati, Mr. Oz, Danny Rhys, Frederick & Kusse, Niki Darling, Vouti, Elliot Fitch, Bajau, King & Early, Jasmien Nanhekhan, Dope Earth Alien, Swaytone, Maxinne, CHESSER Toolroom Records 2019-05-10
10 -1 SIX: Stage-3 Indio, Vanell, D.J. MacIntyre, Libertas, NOMAS, Headkube SLC-6 Music 2019-10-08
11 -1 PRYDA 15 VOL II Pryda Pryda Recordings 2019-08-02
12 == PRYDA 15 VOL I Pryda Pryda Recordings 2019-06-21
13 +3 ADE 2019 Airwave, DJ Fire, Cortex Thrill, Rafa Alcantara, RPO, Seth Vogt, Rick Pier O'Neil, Jaydee, Matt Black, Stan Kolev, Phi Phi, Nico Parisi, Noosphere, Tom Wax, Chris Gavin, Paul Hamilton, Blufeld, Rise And Fall, Neptun 505, Ivan Nikusev, Matan Caspi, F-Act, Manu Riga, Anthony Yarranton, Night Shift Master, Robin Thurston, Ewan Rill, Janno Kekkonen, AudioStorm, Steiss, Platunoff, Roy Lebens, PAVLIN PETROV, MacroVision, Gibbon, Mendexx, R3cycle, K.Oshkin, Karim S, Clawz SG, Miss Monique, Somersault, Bob the Groove, Coss Bocanegra, Gisty, ISELS, Koschk, Ultraverse, Kush (MU), BILBONI, Lounasan, Br!tch, Warung, Scott Rotton, Sid Delight, Galexis, Fatih Kosar, Eren Eren, South Wind, Anartist, Cherry (UA), E-Light, Dan Hillson, Zalvador, Haievyk, Brvnni Bonzai Progressive 2019-10-14
14 -1 Bloom Dmitry Molosh, Th;en Afterglow 2019-10-11
15 +2 ADE2019 Stan Kolev, Max Freegrant, Engine of Sound, Lunar Plane, Miss Monique, Veljko Jovic, Tencode, 2OMA, MXV, Honjok, Mode Apart, Max Wexem Freegrant Music 2019-10-14
16 -5 Helios Miss Monique Siona Records 2019-10-07
17 -3 Armada Deep - Ibiza Closing Party 2019 - Extended Versions Sasha, Eelke Kleijn, Erick Morillo, Marc Romboy, Radio Slave, Cedric Gervais, Marsh, Scan 7, Tom Demac, Sebastian Davidson, Estiva, Kevin Saunderson, Kidnap, Dosem, Patrice Baumel, Ost, Aloe Blacc, Juliet Sikora, Maxim Lany, Francisco Allendes, Kenneth Bager, Wood, Yotam Avni, Edu Imbernon, Yotto, Rodg, Flashmob, Flo Mrzdk, Infinity Ink, Tough Love, Eagles & Butterflies, Made in Paris, Lane 8, Jimi Jules, Tinlicker, Jos & Eli, Ben Bohmer, Spencer Brown, Lost Frequencies, Sinner & James, Ghostlike, Mastrovita, Nathan Nicholson, Qrion, ARTBAT, Jansons, Leo Stannard, Yulia Niko, Luttrell, GHEIST, Syml, Anderholm, ADIN, Dope Earth Alien, AfterU, Jez Phunk Armada Music Bundles 2019-08-23
18 +8 Vhanir EP Kamilo Sanclemente, Giovanny Aparicio Manual Music 2019-10-14
19 -1 Blackout Medway, Lexicon Avenue, Stiven Rivic, Michael & Levan Kunai Records 2019-10-14
20 -1 Salt Ago D-Formation, Einmusik, Davide Randazzo, Grazze Einmusika Recordings 2019-10-11
21 +23 Stellar Fountain Presents : Autumn 2019 Blue Cell, Cosmonaut, Federico Monachesi, Roberto Traista, Dabeat, Goraieb, Praveen Achary, K Loveski, Greenage, Holland, Underground Ticket, Alberto Blanco, Hot Tuneik, VieL, Alfonso Muchacho, D.jameson, Ilya Gerus, Subandrio, Nishan Lee, Mir Omar, rAin (MU), Vitaly Shturm, Christopher FaFa, Felipe Michan, Montw, Willscape, Juan Sapia, FMENEZS, Pedro Capelossi, Zehv, Hasith, Parallel Universe, Aeikus, Surmillo Stellar Fountain 2019-09-20
22 -1 Symbiosis / Rebirth / La Busqueda Empieza / In Tuno Sonora Brian Cid Lost & Found 2019-07-08
23 -1 Various Artists Caro, Dapayk, Oliver Koletzki, Padberg, D-Nox, Chris, Boy Next Door, Niko Schwind, Ivan Masa, Animal Trainer, Evans, Krink, Daniel Rateuke, Pachanga Boys, Alican, Theo Meier, Aparde, Rafael Cerato, Moonwalk, EdOne, Giorgia Angiuli, Benotmane, Jiggler, Vander, K.A.L.I.L., Lunar Plane, PALMFooD, Koletzki & Schwind, Stereo MCs, Hidden Empire, Deorbiting, pølaroit, Nhii, Ilu, Aaye, Lev Tatarov, Soundshapes, Aaaron & Deckert, Tapyon Stil Vor Talent 2019-06-28
24 -9 John Digweed Last Night At Ouput Layo & Bushwacka!, Josh Wink, Steve Bug, James Holden, Francois K, Ame, Nick Muir, Jimpster, Martin Buttrich, Nathan Fake, Oliver Lieb, Agoria, Marc Romboy, Danny Howells, Pig&Dan, Claude VonStroke, Beanfield, Dixon, Oxia, Acid Pauli, John Digweed, Laurent Garnier, AMP Fiddler, Daso, Argy, Fairmont, Pablo Bolivar, Phunk, Oliver Huntemann, Anja Schneider, Ivory, Sobek, Future Beat Alliance, Tom Demac, Montreal Men, C12, Super Flu, Jole, Tripswitch, Andre Kronert, Acumen, Butch, Pablo Sanchez, Frankyeffe, Langenberg, Kenneth Bager, Aaron, Jean Pierre, Florian Kruse, Scalde, Julie Marghilano, Volcano, Alex Niggemann, Per Hammar, Pawas, PBR Streetgang, Nicolas Masseyeff, Tom Flynn, Massimiliano Pagliara, Geist, Reset Robot, Raxon, Timid Boy, Andre Hommen, Paul Rutherford, Emilie Nana, Verche, Laolu, Madben, The Drifter, Red Axes, Jonas Rathsman, Eagles & Butterflies, Drag & Drop, All Is Well, Dele Sosimi Afrobeat Orchestra, 2020 Soundsystem, Flowers & Sea Creatures, Stereocalypse, Shiffer, Mulya, Better Lost Than Stupid, Tesla Nix, Frankeyeffe, Roman Flugel, Cassy Britton, Lad Agabekov, Quenem, Tranganz, Matthew Benjamin Bedrock Records 2019-05-03
25 +26 John Digweed Live In Tokyo Steve Bug, Nick Muir, Yunus Guvenen, Timo Maas, Oliver Lieb, Marc Romboy, Robert Babicz, Honey Dijon, Kiki, DJ Hell, Renato Cohen, John Digweed, Sam Paganini, Charles Webster, Various Artists, Lee Van Dowski, Estroe, Apollonia, Ripperton, Super Flu, Pastaboys, Patrice Baumel, Sahar Z, Stelios Vassiloudis, Simon Berry, L.S.G., Pascal FEOS, Tim K, Popof, Langenberg, Applescal, Molecule, Tom, Audiofly, Basti Grub, Edit Select, Trikk, SCB, Mano Le Tough, Abstraxion, Rampa, Denis Horvat, Luke Brancaccio, Johannes Volk, Rebolledo, Garry Todd, Monkey Safari, Audion, Feral, Robert Solheim, Boghosian, Toppy, Uakoz, Carlo Ruetz, Alex Preda, The Drifter, Mono Electric Orchestra, Tim Engelhardt, dubspeeka, Frankey & Sandrino, Alessio Pagliaroli, Eagles & Butterflies, d-phrag, Jos & Eli, JJD, Kerb Staller, One Track Brain, Fluida, Claudio Ricci, John Mendelsohn, Circle Sky, Zøe, VERLK, Reude Hagelstein, Internacional Electrical Rhythms, Ceili, Brednon Moeller Bedrock Records 2018-07-27
26 -3 OPUS Eric Prydz Pryda Recordings 2016-02-05
27 -3 Resilience (Sampler) Eleonora, Nicolas Rada The Soundgarden 2019-10-18
28 IN Armada Subjekt - Amsterdam Dance Event 2019 Yousef, Chus & Ceballos, Junior Sanchez, David Penn, ATFC, Phil Fuldner, Marshall Jefferson, Antranig, Honey Dijon, Marco Lys, Mr. V, Ramon Tapia, Abel Ramos, Inner City, Showtek, Joe Smooth, Robosonic, EPMD, Francisco Allendes, DM, Raumakustik, Ridney, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Javi Bora, Harry Romero, Amy Douglas, Zoe Xenia, Kanu, Richy Ahmed, DJ Vivona, Infinity Ink, Mat.Joe, Tough Love, Piem, Van Czar, AndReew, Gerd Janson, CASSIMM, Dantiez Saunderson, Low Steppa, Sultan & Ned Shepard, Tom B., GotSome, Josh Bess, Vanity Crime, Sinner & James, Jansons, Jude & Frank, offaiah, Plaster Hands, Pietro Cavazza, Dope Earth Alien, Haus On Fire, BACATME, Steffanie Christi'an Armada Subjekt 2019-10-18
29 IN Three Year Anniversary (VA) Jamie Stevens, Asten, Joma, Lisandro, Maxi Degrassi, Swann Decamme, Adrien, Mark Howls, Chiari, Nyvs, Audiotones, Adisyn, Nazaro, Lar Gibbons Magician On Duty 2019-10-18
30 -5 ADE & Friends 2019 Kay-D, Katrin Souza, Dylan Deck, Jero Nougues, Lio Q, Enertia-sound, Montw, Julian Nates, Jab Vix, Willscape, Galvano, Teklix, Sasheen Droid9 2019-10-14
31 +44 Future Flashbacks James Rod, Rune Lindbaek, Algy Strutt, Gouranga Clan Gouranga Music 2019-10-14
32 +46 Deep House Autumn Essentials 2019 Marsh, Claes Rosen, Nick Hogendoorn, Adam Byrd, PROFF, A.M.R., Dezza, Mehilove, Sound Quelle, Terry Da Libra, Enviado Vida, Jay FM, Dan Sieg, Tim Iron, Ellie Shantz EDM Comps 2019-10-14
33 -6 Typ3 Records ADE 2019 Compilation Josh Wetherington, Hair Band Drop-Out, Franccesco Cardenas, Freak The Disco, Brad Smith, DesertF!sh, Xavier Bakall, KAMADEV, Andrew Lewis, Chris Khaos, Erick Shah, Mr.Malone Typ3 Records 2019-10-14
34 -6 Espoir Sauvage Rafael Cerato, Vladimir Platine, Moja xx Faites Leur Des Disques 2019-10-14
35 -5 The Blind Nihil Young, Talal, Less Hate, Dan & Dan Frequenza 2019-10-11
36 +54 ADE Amsterdam 2019 Stan Kolev, Lars Moston, Heerhorst, Milkwish, Ryan Dupree, Boss Axis, Aerofeel5, Neal Porter, Ben Muetsch, Vamos Art, DirrtyDishes, Fabs#, Modeplex, Troste, Leon Noise, Some & Different, Kuestenklatsch, Space Food, Dominic Rumpf, Manuel Meyer, Qplex, Lukas Bilz, Konrad Kanton, Maurice Kaar Enchant Audio 2019-10-11
37 -6 Ten Nick Muir, Barry Jamieson, Cid Inc., Orsen, Dan Orsen Replug 2019-10-10
38 +55 Globular Ezequiel Arias Sudbeat Music 2019-10-07
39 -7 Tri-Be Miika Kuisma JOOF Recordings 2019-10-07
40 -6 Desert Dwellers Spirit & The Guide GAG Digital Records 2019-10-04
41 -6 Chicago Essentials (Autumn '19) Justin Berger, Steve Montana, Bean Bandit, Destroboy, Dave Morales, Frank Delgado, Don Carlo, Tom Bekker, Henrick B Jordan, G-Mafia, Deniz Jackson, Sick Kids, Michael Beltone, Christopher Lake, The G-Boys, Sebastien Fontaine, Steven Legrand, Stanley Edwards, Jayson Parker, Brazzers In The House, Brian Rogers, Connor B, Red Sugar, Homie Johns, Tuned Boys, Eva Mendez, Don Balon, Nigel Dope, Malaga DJs, Johny Dark, Bernardo Silva, Ben Tyler, Slam The Jam, Claptunes, Martin Gaye, Dave Rodrigues, Federico Rosano, Dirty Stabs, Long Trains, Jack Bugs, Universal Date, Jungle Jaxx, Dirty Data, Dirty Doug, Alan Forbes, Raffael Bianchi G&S House Music 2019-10-04
42 -6 Everything You Feel Lanvary Proton Music 2019-10-04
43 -6 Excelsior Tash, Dizharmonia, Wielki Movement Recordings 2019-09-30
44 -5 Hive EP Definition Hive Audio 2019-09-27
45 -5 Zischzonobel EP Ante Perry, Flo Mrzdk LouLou Records 2019-09-27
46 IN Art Vibes Reworks II Ask, Arjuna Schiks, Valeron, Wisqo, Savvas, Indygo, Haze-M, Rafael Aragon, 7even (GR), SKLV, Max TenRoM, SEGG, Dizharmonia, Estray, Tebra, Pandhora, Nacim Gastli, Fassi, Anatolian Sessions, KeyBe, Sahalé, Beyond Physical, Veytik, MIICHII, Hrag Mikkel, Samaha, Menachem 26, Mel7em, Kapoor, Sobhan, Jarl Flamar, Olkan, Mido (TN) Art Vibes Music 2019-09-27
47 -5 You Shine EP Hernan Cattaneo, Zac, Lonya, Giorgia Angiuli Warung Recordings 2019-09-27
48 -5 The Midnight Remixed 02 Claes Rosen, PROFF, A.M.R., Uppermost, Kobana, Blood Groove & Kikis, Erkka, Jayeson Andel, Dan Sieg, Timecop1983, The Midnight, Nox Vahn Silk Royal Records 2019-09-27
49 IN Platipus - Archive 14 Art Of Trance, POB, Rouge, Praha, Kansai, Markus Schulz, Telefon Tel Aviv, Union Jack, Terra Ferma, Thomas P Heckmann, Xian, CJ Bolland, Ratio, Simon Berry, L.S.G., LDF, TD, Gai Barone, Luke Brancaccio, Fran Von Vie, DJ Patrick Reid, Martin Merkel, ON3, Rolo Green Platipus 2019-09-16
50 -5 When Stardust Falls Kyohei Akagawa, Kenji Sekiguchi Otographic Music 2019-08-30
51 -31 Balance Presents Sunsetstrip Mercurio, Hernan Cattaneo, Marcelo Vasami, Cid Inc., Graziano Raffa, Soundexile, Mike Griego, DAVI, Khen, Black 8, Navar, Antrim, Nick Varon, Kevin Di Serna, Iorie, Brian Cid, Mariano Mellino, Colle, Ezequiel Arias, Subandrio, Orsen, Guhus, Interaxxis, Memory (ARG), Landhouse, Raddantze, Kymatik, Bachir Salloum, Sentre, Juan Hansen, EANP, Dar Pan Balance Music 2019-08-02
52 -6 Rabbit Hole EP Marcus Meinhardt, Stereo Express Sprout 2019-08-02
53 IN A Million Souls EP Francesca Lombardo, Hannes Bieger Bedrock Records 2019-07-29
54 -7 Rocking Boat Kasper Koman EIN2 2019-05-31
55 -7 Toolroom Miami 2019 Chus & Ceballos, Mark Knight, Gene Farris, Eelke Kleijn, ATFC, UMEK, David Tort, Ali Wilson, Mihai Popoviciu, Marsh, Gorge, Mousse T., Pax, Various Artists, Matt Smallwood, Omar Labastida, Denney, Pornbugs, Dosem, Ost, Manuel De La Mare, Siwell, Mihalis Safras, Franky Rizardo, Popof, Mike Newman, Dario D'Attis, Sonny Fodera, Nhan Solo, Fabio Neural, Nihil Young, Dale Howard, Groovebox, Tristan Ingram, Sllash & Doppe, Metodi Hristov, Siege, Huxley, Khen, Angelo Ferreri, Mark.M, Martin Ikin, Max Chapman, Mr. Kavalicious, Danny Howard, Mat.Joe, Matt Sassari, Jack Back, Lexer, Thomaz Krauze, Pirate Copy, Paralyze Idea, Lucky Vegas, Sloud, Ben Remember, Weiss (UK), Transcode, Shiba San, Anderblast, Saison, Illyus & Barrientos, Kideko, Another Ambition, MDE, MANT, Linier, Wheats, Wlady, Dateless, Eli Brown, Jay de Lys, DEL-30, Last Vision, Cleah, Hayley May, Ruze, Space Food, Frederick & Kusse, Roger That (UK), THEMBA (SA), Allen (IT) Toolroom Records 2019-03-01
56 -7 Lanarka / Sablier Sebastien Leger Lost & Found 2019-02-25
57 -7 A Winter Sampler Facundo Mohrr, Roy RosenfelD, Hermanez, Simon Vuarambon, Essay, Hiroyuki Kajino, Fulltone, Knowkontrol, Hauy, Modd, Rowee, Amonita, Newman (NYC), Yuichiro Kotani, Makebo All Day I Dream 2019-01-25
58 IN Elements EP Pryda Pryda Recordings 2018-05-18
59 -6 Choo / The Future / The End Is Just The Beginning Pryda Pryda Recordings 2016-11-21
60 IN Animal / Miami To Atlanta / Loaded Pryda Pryda Recordings 2009-02-18
61 -5 RYMD / Armed Pryda Pryda Recordings 2007-07-09
62 -5 Aftermath Pryda Pryda Recordings 2005-05-24
63 IN 100th Anniversary Selection VA Magitman, Darien J, Andrea Barone, Alexey Romeo, Th Moy, Vague, Baez, David Devilla, Nopopstar, Ostinato, Alex Moumouris, Standard Deviation, Kade B, Allies for Everyone, Gate 44, PABLoKEY, Alfonso Muchacho, A.Shark, V-Cious, Sandeep Pai, Max TenRoM, Hadiid, Pedro Andrade G, TripMod, B Selekt, Odagled, Thomas Naenen, Naanu, Acidbro, Cardios Then 33, Mohabitat, Miguel A.F., Cuprite, Phaedon, Blank Page, Thimble, MI.LA, Space Zombie, Kymatik, Michon, KYOTTO, GRISHA (RU), Pascal Pur, Ryan Wallace (UK), French In Berlin, Unjam Emery, Ge Bruny, EA & Paragrinus, Drone (DK), Eigner Wille, Pedro Nazer, Juan Carlos B, 2JOHN'S, Inner & Key, Gutenn, TM.Park, Julian Meinke, Nachtstroom, Jair Guerrero, Iulianus, Geronimo Gonzalez, Gag-M, Whizzo Loner, Aleksandr Kashnikov, Kryptokind, Phonez, Claro, Tiede, Teleport-X, Sayman, Alexander Alar, ANMA, Different Age, Mel7em, Manu (AR), WO-CORE, J Lauda, Adam Chapman, Shuttleworth, Eugene Jay, Markey Lloyd, Christian Florio, Suspensus, Leo Ace, Sal'm, Tal Fussman, JOVEM, Beije, Solink, Shal OM, Gaitha, Personna, Gelios, Astrx, Oblx Polyptych 2019-10-18
64 -6 Autumn Selections 04 PROFF, Shingo Nakamura, Alex Pich, Sienna, Stan Chetverikov, Sound Quelle, Vintage & Morelli Silk Royal Records 2019-10-18
65 -6 Unbounded EP Carla da Costa KORECRAFT Dusk 2019-10-18
66 -6 Underground Activity Wabe Area Verde 2019-10-18
67 IN Jumpseat/Companion Deeparture ZeroThree 2019-10-18
68 -6 MA. ADE 004 Compilation Formel, Bastards Of Funk, Sonic Union, Steve Slight, Kasper Koman, Dabeat, Denis A, Ziger, Torsten Fassbender, Miguel Matoz, Michael A, Anton MAKe, Mattia Pompeo, Kamilo Sanclemente, Subandrio, Th;en, Franz Alice Stern, Movement Machina, Michiru Aoyama, blaktone, Donny Carr, Westseven, Maty Owl, Tantum, Zâgitar, LADISLAØ, djimboh, Lucas Grain Mango Alley 2019-10-18
69 -6 Follow Mirida Heinz Music 2019-10-18
70 IN BCSA 10 Years Rick Pier O'Neil, Nicholas Van Orton, Stage Van H, Loquai, Nicolas Rada, GMJ, Luciano Lima, Matias Chilano, Jelly For The Babies, Li-Polymer, Antrim, Marcelo Paladini, Ewan Rill, Greenage, Michael A, Hot Tuneik, NuFects, Luciano Scheffer, Eze Ramirez, MartyOn, Robert R. Hardy, Da Luka, Mauro Mart, Ignacio Sanchez, Ezequiel Arias, Desaturate, Daniel Glover, Nikko Mavridis, Alejandro Curbelo, Frankie M, Christian Monique, Deep Within, Paul Angelo, Don Argento, Arno & Dirisio, Damian Cruga, DJ Paul (AR), Mønje, JörgK, M3SIA, Eli Spiral, Juan Sapia, Rodrigo Lapena, Enzo Corigliano Balkan Connection South America 2019-10-18
71 -7 Submerge Roald Velden, Sunset Moments, Emro, Prus Control Emergent Shores 2019-10-17
72 -7 Edition Following Light, Ringberg Lamp 2019-10-15
73 -7 Erase Amsterdam 2019 Dan Corco, DJ Scotty Boy, Wasabi, Vanilla Ace, Gabriel Evoke, Angel Heredia, Jojo Angel, Jean Bacarreza, Paggi & Costanzi, Red Weeller, M0B, Tyler Coey, Hannes Wiehager, Jay Heslop, Marcellus (Uk ) Erase Records 2019-10-14
74 -7 Ade Sampler 2019 Audioglider, Alec Araujo, Forest Weed, Xspance, Enertia-sound, Sergio Avila, Burned Fruitcake, Rockka, Essco Emotional Content Recordings 2019-10-14
75 -7 Empire [The Remixes] Stan Kolev, Sonic Union, Cosmonaut, Matan Caspi, Forniva, Subandrio, Sean & Dee, Eleven Sins, Aaron Suiss Outta Limits 2019-10-14
76 -7 ADE 2019 Sampler Kay-D, Gux Jimenez, David Leckenby, Sohrab G., Kabi, Rebus Project, Dylan Deck, Edu Pretz, Peppemansion, A SKITZO, Aaryan, Lio Q, Daniel Glover, Willscape, STEREO MUNK, Echo Daft, Angelo Di Franco, MXV, Nicolas Benedetti, Geronimo Eguiguren, Ivan Aliaga, Fran Bianco, Ryan Jacob, Rodrigo Djedjeian Soundteller Records 2019-10-14
77 -7 Pass It Down Innerstate, Brent Lawson, 2 Reels, Naughty G Salt Records 2019-10-14
78 -7 Catalysis Hisham Sabbah Bonzai Progressive 2019-10-14
79 -7 Time Andrew Cash Bonzai Progressive 2019-10-14
80 -7 Autumn 2019 - Best of Inception Eddie Bitz, Metamorph, Hypnotic Duo, Nerutto, Sergey Alekseev, Leonety, Bee Hunter, Bequest, Intrinity, Infinity State, Luca Dean, Firas Tarhini, Martin Soundriver, Sunsitive, Patrick Perez, Minicied, Veeshy, Smyk, Sky Sound, GAR, ZGOOT, Ametrine, Nygma, Paul Alexander (AUS), Christian Monique, Sedium, Borena, Salanus, Southern Tier, Willscape, Mark Digital, Asioto, Astrevea Inception 2019-10-14
81 -7 Margaux Joseph Crime Pineapple Digital 2019-10-14
82 -6 Hope / Gateway Roger Martinez Higher States 2019-10-14
83 -6 Mrs. Zateeva Sam Heyman, Sam Scheme, Donny Carr Balkan Connection 2019-10-14
84 -5 Ebru EP Mononoid BeatFreak Recordings 2019-10-14
85 -5 Amsterdam 2019 Sam Heyman, Apsara, Frolicsome, Hannes Wiehager, First Of The Last, FiveP, MXV MIR MUSIC 2019-10-14
86 -5 Amsterdam 2019 - Pres. by Parquet Recordings Tone Depth, RPO, D-Nox, Solee, Marc DePulse, Ben Weber, GMJ, Rauschhaus, Alex Preda, AIO, Greg Ignatovich, Alexandros Djkevingr, Fat Sushi, K.A.L.I.L., Lunar Plane, Several Definitions, Brascon, Lake Avalon, Kelvin Lucas, EarthLife, Alyne, Oliver Winters, Rinzen, Johanson, Room Service (DE), Evan Casey, Yannek Maunz Parquet Recordings 2019-10-14
87 -5 Provocateur Partenaire Auditen Music 2019-10-14
88 -5 Rompicapo Mad Bear, First Of The Last, Michael Ritter Dynamica 2019-10-14
89 -5 Children's Noise Is Future Music Robert Babicz, Ken Hayakawa, Moog, Ogris Debris, Pleasurekraft, Andy Catana, Florian Kaltstrom, Steve Hope, Bono Goldbaum, M.F.S: Observatory, Philipp Lichtblau, Dave Sinner, AlBird, Buffered Multiple, Austrian Apparel, Joshua Calleja, SUDO, Pischinger & Dermota, Kunkel, Lobert, Powernerd, JukeboxXfreak, Joanish Roovestar 2019-10-14
90 -5 Silky Facundo Sosa Onestar Records 2019-10-14
91 -5 Techno & House Majo, Domshe, Doruk Guralp, ElitrickKids, Mentaly Mark, Dun Deebs, Delacombe, Deep Technicians, Mizt3r, Diego Barrera, Claudio Polizzotto, Emeos, Distant Groove, Dizzko Bizkit, Maxi Taboada, Diego Walle, Hotfingers, Dmitry Vertyagin, KYOTTO, DJ Firpo, Delphunk, Deejay Terry, Scam Cat, Mr.D.M.W.Max, DXPE, Pirupi, DEZUZ, Dinky F Rebellious 2019-10-13
92 -5 Vocal Anthems Amsterdam 2019 Tiff Lacey, Kate Miles, Feel, Roxanne Emery, DJ T.H., Alexandra Badoi, Hanna Finsen, Tekno, Natune, Christina Novelli, Allen Watts, Rimsky, Ruslan Radriges, Roman Messer, O.B.M Notion, Maria Milewska, Jordy Eley, Neil Bronson, Neurofunq, Michael Milov, Amy Kirkpatrick, Diana Leah, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Tycoos, Alexander Spark, Arggic, Adip Kiyoi, Tom Exo, Lucid Blue, Lorela, Dilara Gadel, Alaera, Papulin, Sandro Mireno, Bertello, Key Lean, Luise Najib, AlexSo, Stas Obukhov Suanda Voice 2019-10-11
93 -64 Catharsis (Rauschhaus, Kamilo Sanclemente & Mauro Aguirre Remixes) GMJ, Rauschhaus, Kamilo Sanclemente, Mauro Aguirre Proton Music 2019-10-11
94 -5 Amsterdam's Finest Digital Mess, Talal, Barbour, Raphael Mader, Aspard, RIGOONI, Jords, Whoriskey, Benttum, Bastian Velasco, Bruna Helena Flemcy Music 2019-10-11
95 IN Global DJ Broadcast - Top 20 October 2019 Solarstone, Late Night Alumni, Markus Schulz, Talla 2xlc, Plastic Angel, Gareth Emery, Cosmic Gate, Atlantis, Richard Durand, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Jam & Spoon, ReOrder, Kyau & Albert, Mike Efex, Artento Divini, Pavel Khvaleev, Chris Schweizer, Dimension, Torsten Fassbender, Emma Hewitt, Alpha 9, Dave Neven, Fisherman, Memory Loss, Nikki Flores, Assaf, Gundamea, Arjans, NuttaLyA, Astrosphere Coldharbour Recordings 2019-10-11
96 -5 Far from Paradise Alex Breitling Wanderlust 2019-10-11
97 -5 Essence of Happiness Soundliner, Mark & Lukas, Airdeep Emergent Shores 2019-10-10
98 IN Juniper re:deep, La Decadance Muzik & Friendz 2019-10-07
99 -5 Kaiser Waltz Kaiser Souzai 238W Inc. 2019-10-07
100 -5 Deserve / Lakeside Nick Stoynoff Concentrate Recordings 2019-10-07
OUT Passion, Vol. 2 Coppola, Gai Barone, Solid Snake, dreamAwaken, Switchbox, James Trystan, Ed Steele, Dough, Teiko Yume, Enzo Monza, Zâgitar, Nine One, Baya Sprout 2019-10-04
OUT Rockets // Launch 07 Axel Karakasis, Kamara, Crazy Sonic, Lerio Corrado, Ian O'Donovan, Adoo, Anna Reusch, Nico Cabeza, Luca Gaeta, Dekkai, Tømas Sinn, Actwin Tronic 2019-09-30
OUT Into Bloom Niko Schwind, Anstascia, Bloem, Derun Akbal Music 2019-09-27
OUT Rootkit i_o mau5trap 2018-05-25
OUT Space Ibiza 2013 - Mixed by MYNC John Tejada, Wally Lopez, Mark Knight, MYNC, Sono, Steve Mac, Roger Sanchez, Boris Dlugosch, Christian Smith, Luciano, Pryda, Loco Dice, Seth Troxler, John Selway, Ambush, Julian Jeweil, Santos, Tom Trago, Chuckie, Kali, Pirupa, Riva Starr, GTO, DJ PP, Miguel Campbell, Hardwell, Subb-an, The Juan Maclean, Coyu, Chris Malinchak, Promise Land, Roisin Murphy, Maceo Plex, Ali Love, Kolsch, Marcos In Dub, wAFF, Bicep, Alexis Raphael, Mark Fanciulli, Norman Weber, Rssll, Ten Walls, Sexus, Format B Cr2 Records 2013-07-21
OUT Remixed Hits Of The '70s, '80s & '90s Loleatta Holloway, Grace Jones, Candyman, DJ Lace, Shannon, Coolio, Soft Cell, Sigue Sigue Sputnik, Teddy Pendergrass, Effcee, Sunshine State, Freestyle, Tone-Loc, Irene Cara, James Brown, Razed In Black, Pete Rivera, Bob Marley, Ben E. King, Rose Royce, Funkstar De Luxe, Santana, DJ Cash, DJ Rad, Trans X, Livin Joy, Groove Rider, No Mercy, Higher State, J.J. Fad, Vanilla Ice, Positive K, The Commodores, Dazz Band, Heatwave, Fee Waybill, Berlin, DJ Funk Master, Barry White, Fredco, When In Rome, Juice Newton, Maxine Nightingale, Crystal Brothers, Adam Van House, Freda Payne, BJ Thomas, DJ Van Jovi, Funk's Extension, Information Society, Sister Sledge, Leif Garrett, Frenchie Davis, The Tramps, Mac Daddy, Paul Lekakis, Chemical Toast, DJ Krazy Hypnotic Records 2010-05-01
OUT Animarum EP Levent Lodos Play Digital 2019-10-11
OUT Power Plant Chris Cargo, Weekend Heroes, Dmitry Molosh, Paul Deep (AR) Beat Boutique 2019-10-07
OUT Guareber Recordings Radio Hits Compilation Vol. 6 Nacho Chapado, Yinon Yahel, Juanjo Martin, Javi Reina, Ivan Gomez, Luis Mendez, Esteban Lopez, Patrizze, Breno Barreto, DJ Suri, Binomio, Nalaya, Nina Flowers, Pedro Pons, Maya Simantov, Juseph Leon, Fruela, Alessander Gelassi, Max Grandon, Aline Jackson Guareber Recordings 2019-10-07
OUT One Year Of Deep-Progressive My House, Dimitri Skouras, Alvin Tech, Fher Agner, Danny Rodriguez, Dun Deebs, Crado, Don Lockwood, StraitFall, Lupa Afrika, Club Masterz, Marcos Lazarte, Rohit, IPeiqi, Aquatune, The Futre's Project, Marco Caetano, Duck Sandoval, Bence K!SS, Nando Olmedo, Alessandro Mas, Serge & Revan Ø SMR Underground 2019-10-07
OUT Cosmos Places Abity Madden 2019-10-07
OUT Colours Fuscarini Stripped Digital 2019-10-07