Beatport Top 100 Tech House (releases) - 2019-11-15

Title Artist(s) Label Release date
1 == In Search Of Sunrise 15 Andy Moor, Wally Lopez, Solarstone, Markus Schulz, BT, Lange, Ticon, Ronski Speed, Talla 2xlc, Ferry Corsten, Barry Jamieson, Jerome Isma-Ae, Sun Decade, Henry Saiz, Tom Demac, Rue, Paul Oakenfold, Fonzerelli, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Jam & Spoon, Betoko, JES, Mike Efex, Daniel Wanrooy, Dabeat, Gouryella, Andre Sobota, Dimension, Stiven Rivic, Kiasmos, Trilucid, DAVI, Andretta, Yotto, Anske, Michael & Levan, Dave Neven, Diana Miro, Giovanna, Bicep, DJ T.H., Ben Lost, Orkidea, George Absent, Carla Werner, Matt Fax, Kamilo Sanclemente, Hraach, Arkham Knights, Peppemansion, 8Kays, HALIENE, Alastor, Bonaca, Gundamea, Armen Miran, Alex Kaspersky, Daxson, Tarasy Melanzu, Klunsh, Angelo Di Franco, Ocata, Mr.A Songbird 2019-11-08
2 +1 Detroit Swag Sotros NOPRESET Records 2019-11-11
3 -1 Toolroom Amsterdam 2019 Junior Sanchez, Wally Lopez, Cevin Fisher, UMEK, David Tort, Mendo, Danny Howells, Sharam Jey, Mihai Popoviciu, DJ Boris, Gorge, Dakar, Matt Caseli, Story, Sasha Virus, Piemont, Betoko, Catz 'n Dogz, Dirty Vegas, Jinadu, Alan Fitzpatrick, Mark Reeve, Javi Bora, Hector Couto, Sllash & Doppe, Dezza, Siege, Carlos Kinn, Example, Chuck Roberts, Will Clarke, Huxley, Rio Dela Duna, CamelPhat, Martin Ikin, Sidney Charles, Rodg, Andruss, Fabio Ferro, Astronomar, Max Chapman, Mr. Kavalicious, Danny Howard, Matt Fax, Marck Jamz, Mark Jenkyns, Husko, CASSIMM, Mizbee, Ben Remember, Jamie Roy, Weiss (UK), Sous Sol, Simone Liberali, Eli & Fur, NiQW, Amine Edge & Dance, Alex Twitchy, Jacky (UK), Ferdinand Weber, MANT, BUDD, Wheats, Wh0, Kadian, George Smeddles, Kormak, Eli Brown, Jay de Lys, Jansons, Farius, Martin Badder, OMNOM, Senzala, John Summit, Vikthor, Danny Rhys, Frederick & Kusse, Miane, Muter, My Friend, Hayla, Kaniun, Yahlic, ZENSOFLY, Maxville, Lutzenhouse, Maxinne, Dewitt Sound, Frankco, Cashio Toolroom Records 2019-10-11
4 == Mood Vision EP Harry Romero Cecille 2019-11-08
5 +11 The Kitty EP Sacha Robotti, Sammy Legs, Paris Sinclair Sloth Acid Records 2019-11-12
6 +6 No Samples Were Harmed in the Making of This Record (Extended DJ Version) David Penn, Kevin McKay, Landmark, Nader Razdar, CASSIMM, Joshwa (UK), Disaia, Matt Fontaine, Start The Party Glasgow Underground 2019-11-08
7 -1 Mr. Good Ardalan, Erica Dee, Claire George, Party Patty dirtybird 2019-11-01
8 -3 Fantasy Max Chapman, Late Replies Sola 2019-11-01
9 -2 Toolroom Ibiza 2019, Vol. 2 DJ Sneak, Quivver, Mark Knight, DJ Wady, Christian Cambas, Mason, Funkerman, Monika Kruse, Demuir, Mendo, Sean Finn, Alex Kenji, Dakar, Pax, Various Artists, Ramon Tapia, Format:B, Dosem, Piemont, Tube & Berger, Kyle Watson, DJ Gomi, The Concept, Frank Sonic, DJ PP, Fabio Neural, Nihil Young, JJ Mullor, Danny Serrano, Groovebox, Hector Couto, Timmo, Paul Darey, DJ Fronter, Oliver Schories, Siege, Finn, Will Clarke, Andretta, Rio Dela Duna, Martin Ikin, Chris Hartwig, Alex Kennon, Tim Baresko, Hannah Wants, Mike Ivy, Angel Heredia, Definition, Jem Cooke, Mat.Joe, Moonwalk, Billy Kenny, Cinthie, Less Hate, Joe Red, Husko, De La Swing, Friend Within, DJ Lora, Ben Remember, Simon Kidzoo, Cristoph, Weiss (UK), KC Lights, Diego Lima, Kisch, Leftwing & Kody, Saison, Apexape, Ferdinand Weber, Lex & Wood, Soul Divide, LEFTI, Kylah Jasmine, Eli Brown, Marco Grosso, Francesco Romano, Mike McFly, Tuff London, Redux Saints, Filix, Enamour, Hayley May, Allen(IT), Mr. Oz, Mindek, Mason Maynard, Tibasko, Elliot Fitch, N-You-Up, Reedjekt, Daniel Levak, Lutzenhouse, Vic Yamamoto Toolroom Records 2019-08-02
10 -2 Elrow Vol. 4 Robbie Rivera, Paul Woolford, CPEN, Demuir, Trevor Rockcliffe, Basement Jaxx, Nic Fanciulli, Behrouz, Paco Osuna, Andy Daniell, Joss Moog, Mihalis Safras, Ruben Mandolini, A&R, Luigi Rocca, Andy Chatterley, Joe Brunning, Irregular Synth, Frank Nitty, Djebali, Javi Bora, Harry Romero, Maddjazz, Traumer, Squire, J8Man, YingYang, Tough Love, Marc Maya, Riky Ild, Anek, Mr Kavalicious, Black Loops, Vonda7, Around7, Chris Stussy, Deeper Purpose, 2Lovers, Ronnie Spiteri, Juany Bravo, Wax Worx, Marco Strous, Wh0, Niceteed, My Cat Snoop, Ren Phillips, Jansons, Avision, Thomas Garcia, Blak Trash, Bluey Robinson, Will Taylor (UK), Joshwa (UK), Senzala, Kinnerman, Black V Neck, Malgado, Henrix & Celeda, Intrusive, Beau (UK), RUDE (IT), NRVVS, Joeskie, Instinct (UK), Tom Dunne Cr2 Records 2019-09-06
11 -1 Defected presents Most Rated 2019 Jazzanova, Paul Woolford, Hot Toddy, Stanton Warriors, David Penn, Fatboy Slim, Osunlade, Robert Hood, Technasia, Honey Dijon, Bernard Badie, Mousse T., Soulsearcher, Various Artists, Soulphiction, Shovell, Jocelyn Brown, Ilija Rudman, Shakedown, Larse, Lee Curtiss, Twista, Robosonic, Franky Rizardo, Tim K, Ferreck Dawn, Riva Starr, Soul Clap, Dusky, Sonny Fodera, Dirty Channels, The Shapeshifters, Weiss, Rampa, Dele Sosimi, Mighty Mouse, Jkriv, Finn, Paris Grey, Candi Staton, HiFi Sean, Ali Love, Josh Butler, Purple Disco Machine, Andhim, CamelPhat, Tim Baresko, Oliver Way, Qubiko, DJ S.K.T, Mat.Joe, Jack Back, Wankelmut, Mella Dee, Moplen, Dom Dolla, Anna Leyne, Born I Music, thatmanmonkz, Elliot Adamson, Black Loops, Clyde P, Shiba San, Amine Edge & Dance, Nikki-O, Charlotte OC, Mambo Brothers, Illyus & Barrientos, Toshi, Folamour, Monki, Reset Preset, Hanlei, Supermini, John Mendelsohn, Shannon Saunders, Gershon Jackson, Austin Ato, Chez Moon, Peggy Gou, Rogue D, offaiah, Mele, Danny Russell, Armonica, Teni Tinks, Crush Club, Mont Blvck, Innocent Soul, Rebuke, Channel Tres, Player 2, Desmond 'DSP' Powell, Selace, Powerdance, TracyLeanne, Kio Amachree Defected 2018-11-30
12 +10 Funky Tech House Compilation Hatiras, Robbie Rivera, David Penn, Art Of Tones, Micky More, Crowd Control, Peter Brown, Andy Tee, Luca Sgarro, Angelo Ferreri, Angelo Scalici, Yakka, KPD, Mirko & Meex, Re-Tide, Moon Rocket, Sisto, Dirty Disco Stars, Jarred Gallo, ANT LaROCK, FEX (IT), Kou, Bel-Ami, Marco C., Alessio Cala', DJ James Ingram, Sander Dellariva, Luis Ormeño, Mauri Fly, Feridun Bey, ColorJaxx Mood Funk Records 2018-10-11
13 -2 GET RIGHT Christian Bistany Price Incorrect 2019-11-09
14 -1 Uhh Yeahh / You Better Detire Audio Safari 2019-11-08
15 +2 Microdosing Joyce Muniz Exploited Ghetto 2019-11-08
16 -2 Nothing 2 It EP Dart &Friends 2019-11-01
17 +2 Smile Reblok Hot Creations 2019-10-25
18 -3 The Best Of Monoside Hatiras, Demarkus Lewis, David Penn, Johnick, Art Of Tones, Someone, Peter Brown, DJ Fopp, Dave Leatherman, Anfunk, Husky, Jackie, Alex Herrera, HP Vince, Kristof Tigran, Mikalogic, Daniele Danieli, El Funkador, Jo Paciello, Stanford, Mark Lower, Ramon Riera, Miqro, Angelo Ferreri, Andrea Monta, Micfreak, J Paul Getto, Mark Funk, KPD, Mirko & Meex, Daniel Barross, Re-Tide, Moon Rocket, Sisto, Makito, Jarred Gallo, Karl8, Saison, FEX (IT), Hiva, Simun, Sebb Junior, Music P, Marque Aurel, Marco C., MVZZIK, Alessio Cala', Lebedev (RU), Guy Preston, 84Bit, HouseKeepKing, DJ James Ingram, Jonk & Spook, Sander Dellariva, Greg N Grandi, Ryan Briggs (City Soul Project), Tommy Glasses, Luis Ormeño, Mauri Fly, Feridun Bey, ColorJaxx, Under Kind, Sammy Deuce, Foo Funkers, Luca Rubis, Raul Osvaldini, Dziubee, BRDI MONOSIDE 2019-09-26
19 +1 Defected Ibiza 2019 Michelle Weeks, JT Donaldson, Roland Clark, Kerri Chandler, Kenny Hawkes, CPEN, Simbad, DJ Dove, Soul Vision, Sandy Rivera, LT Brown, Oliver $, Cleptomaniacs, Terrence Parker, Julien Jabre, Mark Broom, Mr. V, Shawn Christopher, Mike Dunn, Vikter Duplaix, Yuksek, Louie Vega, Son Of Raw, Robosonic, Crowdpleaser, Ferreck Dawn, Bobby D'Ambrosio, NiCe7, Daniel Steinberg, Louise Carver, Koffee, Dario D'Attis, Miles Bonny, Jinadu, Simon Dunmore, Aurei, FCL, Nils Ohrmann, Emanuel Satie, Emilie Nana, Josh Butler, Leon (Italy), Delivio Reavon, Purple Disco Machine, Spencer K, Cuebur, Chrissy, Kid Enigma, MD X-Spress, Qubiko, Ejeca, Alex Preston, Kelly G., Lesny Deep, Malandra Jr., Mat.Joe, Matt Sassari, Dennis Cruz, Mattei & Omich, Merachka, Marie Davidson, Jade Cox, YAX.X, Saison, Alaia & Gallo, Sam Divine, Folamour, Hanlei, Kormak, Mhod, Keyo, Jansons, Bluey Robinson, offaiah, Bohemien, Raf Parola, John 'Julius' Knight, DJ Queen B, Maydie Myles, AmFlow, Nautica (UK), Nikki Ambers, Liv East, Leon Lincoln, Dope Earth Alien, Liv.e, Space Children, Soul Reductions, Cat Connors, Ferrer & Karizma Ltd, Sticks & Stonez Defected 2019-05-17
20 +1 Toolroom Ibiza 2019 Wally Lopez, Cevin Fisher, Mark Knight, Todd Terry, Will Saul, Mendo, Booka Shade, Carl Cox, Nic Fanciulli, Nick Curly, David Keno, Joris Voorn, Alisha, Carlo Lio, CJ Bolland, Denney, Paul Ritch, Tom Wax, Pete Tong, Santos, Pirupa, Alan Fitzpatrick, DJ PP, Brown Sneakers, Groovebox, Sllash & Doppe, Reset Robot, Eats Everything, Yotto, Emanuel Satie, Sidney Charles, Kevin Knapp, Richy Ahmed, Hannah Wants, Nader Razdar, Max Chapman, DJ S.K.T, DJ Angelo, Danny Howard, Wise D & Kobe, Ben A, Level Groove, Jack Back, Smok, Eskuche, Pirate Copy, Friend Within, Domenic D'Agnelli, The Golden Boy, Golf Clap, Ben Remember, Simon Kidzoo, Lux Groove, SecondCity, Joe Mesmar, Zoe Kypri, Kisch, GAWP, Leftwing & Kody, Chris Di Perri, Mambo Brothers, Illyus & Barrientos, Apres, SOAME, MANT, Fancy Inc, Wheats, Davina Moss, Dillon Nathaniel, Movement Machina, Eli Brown, Charlotte de Witte, Dombresky, DEL-30, Jansons, PEZNT, Tuff London, Issa Elle, Redux Saints, GW Harrison, Animor, Iglesias, Biscits, Anden, Lucati, Mr. Oz, Danny Rhys, Frederick & Kusse, Niki Darling, Vouti, Elliot Fitch, Bajau, King & Early, Jasmien Nanhekhan, Dope Earth Alien, Swaytone, Maxinne, CHESSER Toolroom Records 2019-05-10
21 +2 Coconuts Blissari House Machine 2019-11-11
22 +2 Atomic Fireblast EP Raumakustik, Pete Kaltenburg ElRow Music 2019-11-08
23 +14 1994 Lonely Strange Idols 2019-11-08
24 +14 Vibrate Flash 89 Lapsus Music 2019-11-08
25 == Watch Your Mouth Alan Nieves South Of Saturn 2019-11-08
26 == Call Me Kennedy, Dry & Bolinger Street King 2019-11-08
27 +14 Speed Up (Italobros & Menesix Remixes) Funkerman, Italobros, Menesix Glasgow Underground 2019-11-08
28 -1 Lick It Versus, Dissolut REALM Records 2019-11-08
29 -1 Church on Sunday Shiino Louder Than Famous 2019-11-08
30 == 5 Years of Queen House Music Inaya Day, Jake, Mor Avrahami, Alex Acosta, Miguel Picasso, DJ Aron, Isaac Escalante, Dee, Yinon Yahel, Moussa, Drew G, Tommy Love, Leomeo, Masterbeat, David Max, Aurel Devil, Esteban Lopez, Fran Ramirez, Luis Vazquez, Ronald Rossenouff, DJ Suri, Micky Friedmann, Soraya Naoyin, Nina Flowers, Rafael Starcevic, Liu Rosa, Erick Ibiza, Luis Erre, Rob Harris, Thomas Solvert, Bruno Kauffmann, Dom de Sousa, Mark Stereo, William Bhall, Diego Santander, Amannda, DJ Head, Manuel De Diego, Zambianco, Thiago Dukky, Las Bibas from Vizcaya, Q, VMC, Felipe Accioly, Macau, Victor Nillo, Danny Mart, Big Kid, Bruno Knauer, Beth Sacks, GSP, Brian Kent, Tommer Mizrahi, Toy Armada, DJ Grind, Sagi Kariv, Enrico Meloni, Daniel Noronha, Jordi Coza, Alessander Gelassi, Ennzo Dias, Sebastien Triumph, Alan Capetillo, DJ Alexio, Andres Casas, Ozkar Lugarel, Johnny I., Rafael Dutra, Taylor Cruz, Max Grandon, Guy Van Damme, Roberto Ferrari, Sophia Omarji, Mickael Kruz, Matteo Pagliarella, Jonathan Heitch, Danilo Botelho, Hayla Assulin, Black Flamingo, Vanesa LeKlein, Ramses Elizalde, Michel Mizrahi, Nikki Valentine, Luke Antony, Elad Navon, Niv Aroya, Karina Kay, Ronnie Perry, Rafael Barreto, Daniel Yafe, Jose Luis Palma, Eliseo, Moran David, Ortal Edri, Thyago Furtado, Ricardo Ruhga, Audrey Callahan, Mike Soriano, Vanessa LeKlein, Van Muller, Herbert Tonn, Gay Men's Choir Madrid, Anto Briones, DJ Tio, Gal Abargil, Rani Even, The Pirate Biker Queen House Music 2019-11-04
31 == Sweet Cherry Inside Dani Siciliano, Unknown7, Armando (PT), Sessanta6 Desolat 2019-11-01
32 -23 Defected presents Most Rated Ibiza 2019 G-Flame, Joey Negro, Cevin Fisher, David Penn, KCC, DJ Pope, Phil Fuldner, Todd Edwards, Honey Dijon, Darius Syrossian, Cassius, Sinden, Oliver $, Soulwax, Various Artists, Mike Dunn, Leo Moreno, Robosonic, Jamie Jones, Ferreck Dawn, Fire Island, Riva Starr, Alex Mills, The Shapeshifters, The Vision, Andreya Triana, Melba Moore, Meduza, Babert, Nils Ohrmann, Horse Meat Disco, Kimberly Davis, Kathy Sledge, Heller & Farley Project, Pete Heller's Big Love, Amir Alexander, Gorgon City, Fiorious, Cinthie, Alan Dixon, Mattei & Omich, Marie Davidson, Alaia & Gallo, Roberto Surace, David Jackson, Kormak, Nathan Nicholson, Jansons, Dames Brown, Unqle Chriz, Nikki Ambers, Liv East, Loods, Dope Earth Alien, Sticks & Stonez, Emile Chambers, Dave + Sam, Dave Giles II Defected 2019-08-30
33 +1 Change The Situation Eli Brown DFTD 2019-08-30
34 +19 John Digweed Last Night At Ouput Layo & Bushwacka!, Josh Wink, Steve Bug, James Holden, Francois K, Ame, Nick Muir, Jimpster, Martin Buttrich, Nathan Fake, Oliver Lieb, Agoria, Marc Romboy, Danny Howells, Pig&Dan, Claude VonStroke, Beanfield, Dixon, Oxia, Acid Pauli, John Digweed, Laurent Garnier, AMP Fiddler, Daso, Argy, Fairmont, Pablo Bolivar, Phunk, Oliver Huntemann, Anja Schneider, Ivory, Sobek, Future Beat Alliance, Tom Demac, Montreal Men, C12, Super Flu, Jole, Tripswitch, Andre Kronert, Acumen, Butch, Pablo Sanchez, Frankyeffe, Langenberg, Kenneth Bager, Aaron, Jean Pierre, Florian Kruse, Scalde, Julie Marghilano, Volcano, Alex Niggemann, Per Hammar, Pawas, PBR Streetgang, Nicolas Masseyeff, Tom Flynn, Massimiliano Pagliara, Geist, Reset Robot, Raxon, Timid Boy, Andre Hommen, Paul Rutherford, Emilie Nana, Verche, Laolu, Madben, The Drifter, Red Axes, Jonas Rathsman, Eagles & Butterflies, Drag & Drop, All Is Well, Dele Sosimi Afrobeat Orchestra, 2020 Soundsystem, Flowers & Sea Creatures, Stereocalypse, Shiffer, Mulya, Better Lost Than Stupid, Tesla Nix, Frankeyeffe, Roman Flugel, Cassy Britton, Lad Agabekov, Quenem, Tranganz, Matthew Benjamin Bedrock Records 2019-05-03
35 == Jack Raumakustik, Mesquitas, Danny Yet Records 2019-11-11
36 IN Lunar Plans E.P. Dat Vila Urbangroove Records 2019-11-10
37 -1 Magic Poison Tony Kairom Clorophilla Records 2019-11-08
38 +1 Handle It EP Kellie Allen W&O Street Tracks 2019-11-08
39 +20 Dunga Nick Curly, Boghosian Warung Recordings 2019-11-08
40 +21 Finest NY House 2019 Stacy Kidd, Mood II Swing, Blaze, Kerri Chandler, Kimara Lovelace, Ultra Nate, Mateo & Matos, DJ Romain, Dennis Ferrer, Bola Belo, Romatt Project, Arnold Jarvis, Mijangos, DJ Oliver, Satoshi Fumi, Danny Clark, Monday Michiru, Luca Doobie, Matt Correa, Christos Fourkis, Karla Brown, Jephte Guillaume, UDAUFL, AK, Terron Darby, Alex Herrera, Silvano Del Gado, Heather Johnson, Sllash & Doppe, Landmark, Quin, Mark Di Meo, Dirty Secretz, Metodi Hristov, Daniel Rateuke, Drexmeister, Matthew Play, Danny Slim, Carla Prather, Maiya Sykes, Maxdal, Nicolas Bassi, Morsy, B-Liv, Alvaro Smart, DJ Vivona, Qubiko, Bunte Bummler, DJ Angelo, KPD, Masaki Morii, K.T. Brooks, Carol Sylvan, Mak & Pasteman, Andre Le Phunk, Man Without A Clue, Luigii Nieto, The WIG, Rightside, Tidy Daps, Animist, Joe Red, Doug Gomez, Mattei & Omich, Antonello Ferrari, Cee ElAssaad, Rhythm Staircase, Thabo Getsome, GotSome, Cristian Vinci, Collin Priest, Local Options, DJ Burlak, Treasa 'Diva' Fennie, Midnight City, Mark Maxwell, Bergamasco, Wolf Story, Peter Jericho, Picca & Mars, Kyle Kim, The Watsons, Eduardo McGregor, Andrea Curato, Roy Picone, B.Grace, Berobreo, Palamino, Da Mike, Jessie Wagner, FNX OMAR, William Noble, Phonez, Apprentis, Stan Zeff, humn_error, Verjinia, Essam Tayeb King Street Sounds 2019-11-08
41 -1 Midnight O Silverfilter, Micfreak Deeplife Records 2019-11-06
42 -13 Free Bass EP itsbilly, Monoky Understated Recordings 2019-11-04
43 -1 Down & Around / Touch & Tease Save As Bunny Tiger Dubs 2019-10-28
44 -12 Nitrous DJ Susan, FREAK ON Hood Politics Records 2019-10-31
45 +30 Feel It EP Dajae, Riva Starr Snatch! Records 2019-10-25
46 -13 Theory To Start EP Seb Zito Fuse London 2019-10-25
47 +29 Dungeon Freak EP Patrick Topping, Daddy Dino Trick Records 2019-10-18
48 +30 Funky Funky Cloonee SOLOTOKO 2019-10-25
49 -4 Vibrate (Extended Mix) Sonny Fodera, Biscits SOLOTOKO 2019-10-18
50 -3 Saved 15 Buick Project (Nic Fanciulli&Andy Chatterley), Nic Fanciulli, Carlo Lio, Denney, Gary Beck, Daniel Dubb, Franky Rizardo, Gel Abril, Anthony Attalla, Mar-T, Groovebox, James Dexter, Ross Evans, Alex Kennon, Mark Fanciulli, DJ Angelo, Italobros, Simone Liberali, Andrew Meller, Themba, Carloh, Joseph Edmund, Black Circle Saved Records 2019-10-18
51 -2 The Washer Roger That (UK) South Of Saturn 2019-10-11
52 -2 Watergate Records 2008-2018 Josh Wink, Kerri Chandler, Sasha, Henrik Schwarz, Slam, Khan, Kenny Larkin, Tiefschwarz, Ellen Allien, Mathias Kaden, Carl Craig, Deetron, Jerome Sydenham, Sebo K, Pan-Pot, Ruede Hagelstein, Rodriguez Jr., Matthias Meyer, Lee Jones, Patrice Baumel, Solomun, Ryan Davis, Butch, Marco Resmann, Skream, Emerson Todd, Catz 'n Dogz, Martyn, dOP, Wareika, Alex Niggemann, Mama, La Fleur, Maceo Plex, Adriatique, Bon Homme, Adana Twins, Fur Coat, Reno Wurzbacher, Gorje Hewek, Recondite, Izhevski, Jeppe Kjellberg, Frank Wiedemann, Jimi Jules, Hohberg, Black Soda, Deep Aztec, Egopusher, Justin Evans, Roman Flugel Watergate Records 2019-09-23
53 -2 Streetlights EP Will Taylor (UK) Cr2 Records 2019-08-02
54 +37 Armada Subjekt Miami Sessions - Mixed by Chus & Ceballos Yousef, Chus & Ceballos, Joeski, Paco Osuna, Dosem, DJ Shufflemaster, Anthony Attalla, Fer BR, Ruben Mandolini, Oscar L, Raumakustik, Dario D'Attis, Markus Homm, Phonic Funk, Sabb, Fabio Neural, Wade, Dale Howard, Danny Serrano, Hector Couto, Harry Romero, David Herrero, Roog, Emanuel Satie, Roberto Palmero, Tini Garcia, Marlon D, Alvaro Smart, Moji, Lexlay, Pablo Inzunza, Matt Sassari, Jako Diaz, Sergio Bennett, Lonely, CASSIMM, Eli & Fur, Oscar Mula, Shyam P, Dumont & Wagener, Mele, PAAX (Tulum), Belier & Ribass, Leftwing & Kody Armada Subjekt 2019-03-22
55 -1 Along Came Polly Rebuke Hot Creations 2018-12-07
56 +40 Oi Oi Fisher dirtybird 2017-11-10
57 IN Existence EP Alisha Nothing Else Matters 2019-11-15
58 IN Campari Soda EP David Keno Strangelove Recordings 2019-11-15
59 IN Hands Cloonee Repopulate Mars 2019-11-15
60 IN Patience Will Taylor (UK) NONSTOP 2019-11-15
61 -6 The Remixes, Part 2 Roger Sanchez, Robosonic, Ferreck Dawn, Pirupa, Big Shug, Mat.Joe Mother Recordings 2019-11-07
62 -6 Between The Lines Patrick Zigon, Paulo Olarte, Max am Sax Traumraum 2019-11-11
63 -6 BREAK EP Duskope, Bence K!SS Driven Recordings 2019-11-09
64 IN Let Gone EP Tech1ne, Ms Pika Ole Rec 2019-11-08
65 -7 Low Map, Shapeman OFDM Records 2019-11-08
66 -6 Old School EP Tim Taylor Low:Res 2019-11-08
67 -5 All That Body Ordonez, Pinto (NYC) WyldCard 2019-11-08
68 -5 Ass Love EP Holmes John Jacky & Friends 2019-11-08
69 -5 Feel It EP Jennifer Lee, Shellz, Nikky T Huambo Records 2019-11-08
70 -5 Gravity Paolo Martini, Federico Ambrosi Sola 2019-11-08
71 -53 Rock It EP Detlef Moon Harbour Recordings 2019-11-07
72 -5 The Deal EP Edu Escartin, Groover (ARG) Roots Music 2019-11-06
73 -5 Repeater EP Andrea Oliva, Marco Faraone, Oscar L Truesoul 2019-11-04
74 -31 Six Years Eisenwaren Nicolo Simonelli, Marcos Silvestre, Lex Green, Vin Vega, Mike Barajas, Alisson Ali, Numill, Lorhen, Chema Balsera, Tay & Finn, Bastien Groove, Gonzalo Risso, Danilo Dumonte, CarolinaBlue & MisterSmallz, Alexandro G, Faraj, UniTy [Ger], David Perez (Italy), Wild Und Verwegen, Krüger+Meyer, Draganeskool, Jota Music, Marco Uson, Indipol, Coco YumYum, Abel Ortiz, Mike Zoran, Victor Romero, MadMaster, Klassan, Bliezt, J.U.F.S., Blue-Room, DBRA, Israel Sure, Fermata Duomo, Koogel, Gennaro & Dennis, Knut Sørensen (GER), Z-Rock$, Rallo, 2 Electronic Souls Eisenwaren 2019-11-04
75 -4 Heading Out EP Save As (US) Distortion 2019-11-01
76 -32 Little Bites, Vol. 1 Seek-one, Eric Mark, Fantom Freq, Jak'n Jax, El Monk, Dylan Coss, T-ROM SPOON FED RECORDS 2019-10-29
77 -5 Da Bomb Sosa UK Sola 2019-10-25
78 -5 Revolution EP Mirko Di Florio Relief Records 2019-10-25
79 -5 All You Need Is Less EP Siege We Are The Brave 2019-10-25
80 -3 Pop Yo Booty Caal, Baum REALM Records 2019-10-25
81 -33 Rockin Latmun, Iglesias Sola 2019-10-18
82 -3 Skyfall EP Dustycloud Insomniac Records 2019-10-11
83 -2 Nesrib (Archie Hamilton's Nose Rub) SIS, Archie Hamilton Cecille 2019-10-11
84 -2 Catch The Spirit EP Jack Beats, Clemmings Child Insomniac Records 2019-10-04
85 -2 Garden Of Groove EP Lee Foss, Michael Bibi, Mason Maynard Repopulate Mars 2019-10-04
86 IN Da Beat EP Luuk Van Dijk Solid Grooves Raw 2019-09-16
87 -2 Pesos Jamie River Sola 2019-09-06
88 IN Wan't Some Animist Whoyostro 2019-08-19
89 -2 Obsessions EP Jack Beats, Dillon Nathaniel Big Beat Records 2019-08-16
90 IN Jazz Ensemble EP Blackchild (ITA) Solid Grooves Raw 2019-08-05
91 -3 Adore and Endure Each Other EP Enzo Siragusa, Casey Spillman Infuse 2019-07-26
92 -3 8-track Hot Since 82 Knee Deep In Sound 2019-07-26
93 -3 Shake EP NightFunk THUNDR 2019-06-27
94 IN Acid Trip Case Of The Mondays Box Of Cats 2019-06-13
95 -43 Mouth Music Black V Neck dirtybird 2019-05-31
96 IN Doesn't Care EP Luuk Van Dijk Solid Grooves Records 2019-03-15
97 -5 Toolroom Miami 2019 Chus & Ceballos, Mark Knight, Gene Farris, Eelke Kleijn, ATFC, UMEK, David Tort, Ali Wilson, Mihai Popoviciu, Marsh, Gorge, Mousse T., Pax, Various Artists, Matt Smallwood, Omar Labastida, Denney, Pornbugs, Dosem, Ost, Manuel De La Mare, Siwell, Mihalis Safras, Franky Rizardo, Popof, Mike Newman, Dario D'Attis, Sonny Fodera, Nhan Solo, Fabio Neural, Nihil Young, Dale Howard, Groovebox, Tristan Ingram, Sllash & Doppe, Metodi Hristov, Siege, Huxley, Khen, Angelo Ferreri, Mark.M, Martin Ikin, Max Chapman, Mr. Kavalicious, Danny Howard, Mat.Joe, Matt Sassari, Jack Back, Lexer, Thomaz Krauze, Pirate Copy, Paralyze Idea, Lucky Vegas, Sloud, Ben Remember, Weiss (UK), Transcode, Shiba San, Anderblast, Saison, Illyus & Barrientos, Kideko, Another Ambition, MDE, MANT, Linier, Wheats, Wlady, Dateless, Eli Brown, Jay de Lys, DEL-30, Last Vision, Cleah, Hayley May, Ruze, Space Food, Frederick & Kusse, Roger That (UK), THEMBA (SA), Allen (IT) Toolroom Records 2019-03-01
98 -5 Best Of Toolroom 2018 Saeed Younan, D.Ramirez, Mark Knight, Todd Terry, DJ Spen, Mason, Rene Amesz, ATFC, Mendo, Fatboy Slim, Booka Shade, Sharam Jey, Dakar, Mr. V, Shovell, Kraak & Smaak, Format:B, CLS, Sterling Void, Dosem, Tube & Berger, Terry Lynn, Baxter, Raumakustik, Dario D'Attis, Greymatter, DJ PP, Dale Howard, Reelsoul, Adrian Hour, Siege, Kry Wolf, Volkoder, Waifs & Strays, Mass Digital, CamelPhat, Pane, KlangKuenstler, DJ S.K.T, Rafa Barrios, Danny Howard, Mat.Joe, Man Without A Clue, FERAL is KINKY, Montel, Friend Within, Ben Remember, Simon Kidzoo, SecondCity, Weiss (UK), Miss B, GotSome, Mambo Brothers, Curtis Gabriel, Illyus & Barrientos, Wheats, Wh0, Barja, Eli Brown, DEL-30, Tuff London, Solo Tamas, DJ Rae, Jen Miras, Ruze, Frederick & Kusse, KURED, The Tribe Of Good, Leftwing & Kody Toolroom Records 2018-11-23
99 IN Footsteps Amy Douglas, Latmun Hot Creations 2017-10-20
100 IN Ya Kidding Fisher, Solardo, Sebastien V (BE) dirtybird 2017-06-30
OUT Whore House ADE 2019 Hoxton Whores, DJ Wady, Disco Darlings, Gary Caos, Danny Wild, Incognet, Robert Feelgood, HP Vince, DJ Scotty Boy, David Delano, Kevin Andrews, Roger-M, Joe Gauthreaux, Da Funk Junkies, Ivan Kay, James Hurr, Orson Welsh, Raid, Block & Crown, Chris Brogan, Axa, Luca Debonaire, Arduini & Pagany, Nataly K, Yvvan Back, Damon Hess, Marc Franco, Ero Boy, San Sebastian, Kadenza, Oskar Jay, K69, Savin, That Bass, Monkeye, Kane Sonder, Back & EM PI, Alexander Cruel, Just Ross, Nicolas Leonelli, Blvckr, Krews, Mister Drax, Soul Chaser, Juvenile Delinquents, Frazer Hamilton Whore House 2019-10-18
OUT I'm The DJ Wongo, Nacho Pop Astrx AU 2019-11-07
OUT Get You Drunk Kuestenklatsch, 2 SidesofSoul Fish & Chicks 2019-11-04
OUT What The Fuq Arnold & Lane House Of Hustle 2019-11-04
OUT Ibiza Closing Party 2019 Byron Stingily, Lee Cabrera, James Curd, Toni Varga, Mike Vale, Popof, Sneaky Sound System, Kevin McKay, Martin Ikin, Lee Walker, Matt Sassari, Gerd Janson, CASSIMM, SecondCity, Julie McDermott, Endor, K & K, Jacky (UK), Kideko, MANT, Get To Know, Will Taylor (UK), Tini Gessler, Joshwa (UK), Ghetto Know, Roger That (UK), BK298 Cr2 Records 2019-10-11
OUT Rhythm 494 EP East End Dubs Hottrax 2019-09-20
OUT The Chaos EP Mathias Kaden, Jacky, Huxley Repopulate Mars 2019-09-06
OUT Robots & Machines Wongo Club Sweat 2018-10-05
OUT Be Sharp Say Nowt Patrick Topping Hot Creations 2017-11-17
OUT Duck Face EP Dario D'Attis Saved Records 2017-11-03
OUT The Masquerade mixed by Claptone Junior Sanchez, Blakkat, Roland Clark, Ultra Nate, Nick Holder, Barbara Tucker, Underworld, Atjazz, Cassius, Nic Fanciulli, Asadinho, Deo & Z-Man, Powers That Be, Julien Jabre, David Keno, Tim Green, SLG, Session Victim, Riva Starr, Langenberg, Daniel Steinberg, Raumakustik, Subb-an, New Order, Purple Disco Machine, Konstantin Sibold, KlangKuenstler, MD X-Spress, Superlover, Claptone, Gregory Porter, Mat.Joe, Corrado Bucci, Coeo, Rainer Trueby, Martin Waslewski, Freiboitar, Mattei & Omich, Simion, Bas Roos, Alaia & Gallo, Latmun, TRUCCY, Kapote, Onsra, Tom Jay, Kevin Haden ITH (Defected In The House) 2016-10-28
OUT Finite EP Christina Chatfield, Reference Beretta Grey 2011-04-25
OUT Berlin Calling - The Soundtrack by Paul Kalkbrenner Paul Kalkbrenner, Sascha Funke Bpitch Control 2008-10-02