Beatport Top 100 Techno (releases) - 2019-12-11

Title Artist(s) Label Release date
1 == Best Of Toolroom 2019 Cevin Fisher, Mark Knight, Todd Terry, Mason, David Tort, Mendo, Booka Shade, Sharam Jey, Sean Finn, Dakar, Pax, Dosem, Opolopo, DJ Ruff, Tube & Berger, DJ Gomi, Raumakustik, Alan Fitzpatrick, DJ PP, Mr. Roy, Alex Mills, Fabio Neural, Dale Howard, Brown Sneakers, Javi Bora, Sllash & Doppe, DJ Fronter, Adrian Hour, Siege, Huxley, Martin Ikin, Andruss, Kevin Knapp, Hannah Wants, Mike Ivy, DJ S.K.T, Danny Howard, Jack Back, Thomaz Krauze, Husko, Friend Within, The Golden Boy, Ben Remember, Simon Kidzoo, SecondCity, Weiss (UK), KC Lights, Leftwing & Kody, Amine Edge & Dance, Andrew Meller, Illyus & Barrientos, Kideko, MANT, Wheats, Eli Brown, Dombresky, PEZNT, Tuff London, Redux Saints, Hayley May, Lucati, Mr. Oz, Frederick & Kusse, Niki Darling, Hayla, Jasmien Nanhekhan, Maxinne, Dewitt Sound, Cashio, Luv Junkie Toolroom Records 2019-11-22
2 +1 Utopia III Tony Casanova, Detmolt, Daniele Di Martino, Techno Frühstück, Matchy, Vruno, Ulises, Arutani, Shunus, LADS, Ameli Paul, Innacircle, Annett Gapstream, Nhii, Elias Dore, Robin Schellenberg Rebellion der Traumer 2019-12-06
3 +2 Converge, Vol. 3 Ashe, Bad Eye, Kmru, Rhett, Sole Vale, Kayve, LUN_R, Doorstep Rebellion, Rhyot, Chris Simon, Feyln, 80M, Remind (FR), Kindrid, Bad Disk, D.O (DE), Viligir, Zaal, Off Bea7 Emercive Recordings 2019-12-06
4 +3 Schneeweiß 11 Oliver Koletzki, David Hasert, Sebjak, Olivier Weiter, Budakid, Andhim, Daniele Di Martino, Marco Tegui, Atlantik, Elax, Frank Wiedemann, Vruno, The Journey, Modeplex, Monolink, BONDI, Brigado Crew, Moritz Hofbauer, CIOZ, Hidden Empire, Saive, Francesco Mami, Sam Shure, Crisstiano, Armonica, Mees Salomé, BOHO, Los Cabra, Modest Crow, Fahlberg, pølaroit, Rachel Raw, Ilu, Aaye, Robin Schellenberg, SKALA, Roman Flugel, RDNK, Victor Pilava, Roemisch 111 Stil Vor Talent 2019-12-06
5 +10 Destination Mars feat. Josh Wink Josh Wink, Raxon, Maceo Plex, Shall Ocin Drumcode 2019-12-09
6 -4 Galactic Highways DJ Anna Drumcode 2019-11-18
7 -3 A-Sides, Vol. 8 Marco Bailey, Joey Beltram, Adam Beyer, Darius Syrossian, Secret Cinema, Ramon Tapia, Wehbba, Jay Lumen, Bart Skils, Jamie Jones, Veerus, Luca Agnelli, Nicole Moudaber, Alan Fitzpatrick, Mark Reeve, Timmo, Woo York, Anthony Castaldo, Raxon, Will Clarke, Juliet Fox, Weska, Layton Giordani, SAMA, Ilija Djokovic, Shelley Johannson, Avision, BEC, Zimmz Drumcode 2019-09-23
8 +5 Fifteen Bullets Kaiser Souzai Ballroom Black 2019-12-06
9 +2 Toolroom Amsterdam 2019 Junior Sanchez, Wally Lopez, Cevin Fisher, UMEK, David Tort, Mendo, Danny Howells, Sharam Jey, Mihai Popoviciu, DJ Boris, Gorge, Dakar, Matt Caseli, Story, Sasha Virus, Piemont, Betoko, Catz 'n Dogz, Dirty Vegas, Jinadu, Alan Fitzpatrick, Mark Reeve, Javi Bora, Hector Couto, Sllash & Doppe, Dezza, Siege, Carlos Kinn, Example, Chuck Roberts, Will Clarke, Huxley, Rio Dela Duna, CamelPhat, Martin Ikin, Sidney Charles, Rodg, Andruss, Fabio Ferro, Astronomar, Max Chapman, Mr. Kavalicious, Danny Howard, Matt Fax, Marck Jamz, Mark Jenkyns, Husko, CASSIMM, Mizbee, Ben Remember, Jamie Roy, Weiss (UK), Sous Sol, Simone Liberali, Eli & Fur, NiQW, Amine Edge & Dance, Alex Twitchy, Jacky (UK), Ferdinand Weber, MANT, BUDD, Wheats, Wh0, Kadian, George Smeddles, Kormak, Eli Brown, Jay de Lys, Jansons, Farius, Martin Badder, OMNOM, Senzala, John Summit, Vikthor, Danny Rhys, Frederick & Kusse, Miane, Muter, My Friend, Hayla, Kaniun, Yahlic, ZENSOFLY, Maxville, Lutzenhouse, Maxinne, Dewitt Sound, Frankco, Cashio Toolroom Records 2019-10-11
10 -2 ACID 444 i_o mau5trap 2019-11-22
11 -2 ALL STARS 2020 Joey Beltram, UMEK, Oliver Lieb, Eric Sneo, Mario Ochoa, Christian Smith, DJ Rush, Filterheadz, Axel Karakasis, Felix Krocher, John Selway, Andre Crom, Ferhat Albayrak, Spartaque, Crazy Sonic, Denis A, Loco & Jam, Adoo, Anna Reusch, Deborah De Luca, Sonate, Drunken Kong, Giovanni Carozza, Gaston Zani, Luca Gaeta, Hidden Empire, LAAT, Sara Simonit, Nematic, Mattia Saviolo Tronic 2019-11-29
12 -6 Archive Edits LP Hertz, Slam, Terence Fixmer, Damon Wild, DK8, Silent Breed, Nitzer Ebb Soma Records 2019-11-29
13 +12 Astral Love Cosmic Boys Legend 2019-12-06
14 -4 Managing the Moments UMEK Filth on Acid 2019-11-08
15 IN December 3000 Ep Hypnum Portal Atemporal 2019-12-09
16 +42 Angel of Death EP Cleric Clergy 2019-12-06
17 +1 Optical Converter The Reactivitz, Atroxx Octopus Records 2019-12-06
18 -4 Anubis Reinier Zonneveld Filth on Acid 2019-11-29
19 -7 Selected EP Charlotte de Witte KNTXT 2019-11-15
20 -3 Little Robot EP Amelie Lens Lenske 2019-09-13
21 +3 Alein EP Fre4knc, The Futurist Flexout Audio 2019-12-06
22 +4 Twelve Twenty One Praveen Achary, Slow Crime, Gatara, Deflee Spaghetti Monster 2019-12-06
23 +12 Big Cloud EP Rudosa Suara 2019-12-02
24 -8 Elements EP Joyhauser Terminal M 2019-11-15
25 IN Sweating EP Ramiro Lopez, Theo Nasa Suara 2019-12-09
26 +5 Disposition EP Jason.L CUFF 2019-12-06
27 +5 Naboens Sveler (Remixes) Minus Magnus, Angermund, Flatt Matt Mhost Likely 2019-12-06
28 -9 Dominator (Extended) Kusp We Are The Brave 2019-11-29
29 +8 Rebirth EP Rocky Valente ELEVATE 2019-11-23
30 -9 Pressure EP Charlotte de Witte KNTXT 2019-11-15
31 -9 In Search Of Sunrise 15 Andy Moor, Wally Lopez, Solarstone, Markus Schulz, BT, Lange, Ticon, Ronski Speed, Talla 2xlc, Ferry Corsten, Barry Jamieson, Jerome Isma-Ae, Sun Decade, Henry Saiz, Tom Demac, Rue, Paul Oakenfold, Fonzerelli, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Jam & Spoon, Betoko, JES, Mike Efex, Daniel Wanrooy, Dabeat, Gouryella, Andre Sobota, Dimension, Stiven Rivic, Kiasmos, Trilucid, DAVI, Andretta, Yotto, Anske, Michael & Levan, Dave Neven, Diana Miro, Giovanna, Bicep, DJ T.H., Ben Lost, Orkidea, George Absent, Carla Werner, Matt Fax, Kamilo Sanclemente, Hraach, Arkham Knights, Peppemansion, 8Kays, HALIENE, Alastor, Bonaca, Gundamea, Armen Miran, Alex Kaspersky, Daxson, Tarasy Melanzu, Klunsh, Angelo Di Franco, Ocata, Mr.A Songbird 2019-11-08
32 IN Best of 5 Years Jannowitz Gayle San, Vazik, Carbon, Xenia Beliayeva, Heerhorst, Spuri, Mr. Bizz, Tony Casanova, Dani Sbert, Kastis Torrau, Ohne Alles, Maksim Dark, George Adi, Touchtalk, Rafael Cerato, Faray, Raul Facio, Siles, Danito & Athina, Matthias Seibert, Gabriel Moraes, Diatonik, Peppou, Mia Mendi, Paul Feris, Martin Stoilkov, Poor Pay Rich, BOHO, Lampe, Unseen (NYC), Maurice Mino, VABU Jannowitz Records 2019-12-09
33 +24 Hayling Remixes FC Kahuna, Nick Muir, Deetron, John Digweed, Damian Lazarus, Andre Lodemann, Fabian Dikof subtract music 2019-12-09
34 +25 Stockholm Syndrome EP Road Work Ahead Nervous Records 2019-12-06
35 +6 Big Bang David Maters CamelMusic Records 2019-12-06
36 +6 Last Step Ramon Tapia, Nicolas Taboada Say What? Recordings 2019-12-06
37 +6 Buzz EP Homebase Beatwax Digital 2019-12-04
38 -4 Interfered Volume II Rick Pier O'Neil, Subtara, Matt Holliday, Jeremy Rowlett, Narel, Sunflare, You Are My Salvation, Cosmithex, Trian, Soundbreeze, Slam Duck, Roby M Rage, Nysepter, Serge Landar, Enlusion, Eli Spiral, Dreamcast, Solphyte Forescape Digital 2019-12-02
39 +27 Remixed By Thomas Hoffknecht And Petter B Petter B, Kaiserdisco, Thomas Hoffknecht KD RAW 2019-12-02
40 +8 Momentum EP Jon Hester Rekids 2019-11-29
41 -5 008 - Rave Armada Niereich Octopus Warehouse Series 2019-11-29
42 -15 Anjunabeats The Yearbook 2019 Gabriel & Dresden, Armin van Buuren, Genix, Above & Beyond, Jaytech, Maor Levi, Sunny Lax, PROFF, Oliver Smith, Grum, Ilan Bluestone, Andrew Bayer, Thomas Oliver, Jan Burton, Myon, Zoe Johnston, Jason Ross, Seven Lions, Alison May, Tinlicker, jUdAh, Emilie Brandt, Fatum, Spencer Brown, Rolo Green, EL Waves, i_o, Marty Longstaff, EKSF, Elevven, Opposite The Other Anjunabeats 2019-11-28
43 -14 Bromley / Still Moving Joy Orbison, Overmono XL Recordings 2019-11-22
44 IN Sven Väth - The Sound Of The 20th Season Sven Vath Cocoon Recordings 2019-11-22
45 +5 Eternal Gateway Transcode, SAMA Respekt Recordings 2019-11-15
46 -8 Pleasurekraft presents: Binaries Pleasurekraft, The YellowHeads, Beico & Mt93 Kraftek 2019-11-01
47 +4 Planet III Jay Lumen Footwork 2019-11-01
48 +6 The Walker EP Roberto Capuano Drumcode 2019-10-28
49 +37 Nude Remixes Isolee, Solomun, Rampa, Tale Of Us, Adriatique, Johannes Brecht, Kobosil, Agents Of Time, Mathame Afterlife Records 2019-10-25
50 -27 Rattle Rebuke Drumcode 2019-10-14
51 +4 Toolroom Ibiza 2019, Vol. 2 DJ Sneak, Quivver, Mark Knight, DJ Wady, Christian Cambas, Mason, Funkerman, Monika Kruse, Demuir, Mendo, Sean Finn, Alex Kenji, Dakar, Pax, Various Artists, Ramon Tapia, Format:B, Dosem, Piemont, Tube & Berger, Kyle Watson, DJ Gomi, The Concept, Frank Sonic, DJ PP, Fabio Neural, Nihil Young, JJ Mullor, Danny Serrano, Groovebox, Hector Couto, Timmo, Paul Darey, DJ Fronter, Oliver Schories, Siege, Finn, Will Clarke, Andretta, Rio Dela Duna, Martin Ikin, Chris Hartwig, Alex Kennon, Tim Baresko, Hannah Wants, Mike Ivy, Angel Heredia, Definition, Jem Cooke, Mat.Joe, Moonwalk, Billy Kenny, Cinthie, Less Hate, Joe Red, Husko, De La Swing, Friend Within, DJ Lora, Ben Remember, Simon Kidzoo, Cristoph, Weiss (UK), KC Lights, Diego Lima, Kisch, Leftwing & Kody, Saison, Apexape, Ferdinand Weber, Lex & Wood, Soul Divide, LEFTI, Kylah Jasmine, Eli Brown, Marco Grosso, Francesco Romano, Mike McFly, Tuff London, Redux Saints, Filix, Enamour, Hayley May, Allen(IT), Mr. Oz, Mindek, Mason Maynard, Tibasko, Elliot Fitch, N-You-Up, Reedjekt, Daniel Levak, Lutzenhouse, Vic Yamamoto Toolroom Records 2019-08-02
52 IN Bassface EP A*S*Y*S Suara 2019-07-22
53 IN Feelin' Good Radio Slave, Laurent Garnier, Chambray Rekids 2019-07-12
54 -24 John Digweed Last Night At Ouput Layo & Bushwacka!, Josh Wink, Steve Bug, James Holden, Francois K, Ame, Nick Muir, Jimpster, Martin Buttrich, Nathan Fake, Oliver Lieb, Agoria, Marc Romboy, Danny Howells, Pig&Dan, Claude VonStroke, Beanfield, Dixon, Oxia, Acid Pauli, John Digweed, Laurent Garnier, AMP Fiddler, Daso, Argy, Fairmont, Pablo Bolivar, Phunk, Oliver Huntemann, Anja Schneider, Ivory, Sobek, Future Beat Alliance, Tom Demac, Montreal Men, C12, Super Flu, Jole, Tripswitch, Andre Kronert, Acumen, Butch, Pablo Sanchez, Frankyeffe, Langenberg, Kenneth Bager, Aaron, Jean Pierre, Florian Kruse, Scalde, Julie Marghilano, Volcano, Alex Niggemann, Per Hammar, Pawas, PBR Streetgang, Nicolas Masseyeff, Tom Flynn, Massimiliano Pagliara, Geist, Reset Robot, Raxon, Timid Boy, Andre Hommen, Paul Rutherford, Emilie Nana, Verche, Laolu, Madben, The Drifter, Red Axes, Jonas Rathsman, Eagles & Butterflies, Drag & Drop, All Is Well, Dele Sosimi Afrobeat Orchestra, 2020 Soundsystem, Flowers & Sea Creatures, Stereocalypse, Shiffer, Mulya, Better Lost Than Stupid, Tesla Nix, Frankeyeffe, Roman Flugel, Cassy Britton, Lad Agabekov, Quenem, Tranganz, Matthew Benjamin Bedrock Records 2019-05-03
55 IN Back Into Consciousness EP Spektre Kraftek 2018-11-30
56 IN Neurosynapse Rebel Boy Riot Recordings 2019-12-09
57 IN Inclusion Pierre Blanche Black Snake Recordings 2019-12-09
58 IN Art Basel Miami (Global305) Alexander Orue, Various Artists, Christian Scott, RhythmDB, Eran Hersh, Skymate, John Spinosa, EpicFail, Angel Order, Freedomsound, Nelson Leeroy, Everex, E.Q., Chrissy Spratt, Leo Teran, Sr. Saco, John O., Cmix3r, Leon Morley, Bassani, Sr. Saco Drums Global305 2019-12-06
59 IN Existenz Robert Owens, Function, Stefanie Parnow Tresor 2019-12-06
60 == Tour De Traum XVIII Mijk van Dijk, Peter F. Spiess, Riley Reinhold, Ron Flatter, Davidovitch, Harada, Andy Moon, Rosenhaft, Vanity In Mind, PatriceVanDenBerg, Emde, Michael Walken, Oskar Szafraniec, Cockpitcrew, Ümit Han, Paul Adam, Dan Baber, Elis M. Feeling, Losless, Something Else, TVA, Huminal, Bärtaub, Sunspot (NL), Haxo, Kravisters, GeoGeniK, Ben Haviour, Al3ne, Floyd Hoogendijk, Pavel Kosmonaut, ELCH, MR.MNT, Le Vancho, Zoi (CA), Rowa, Moogulator, Mo Mirxa, ARKAN, Infinite Smarticulls, Jay Sander, stine m., CtlZ, Peter Shik, Mentat, Marcovits, Jonas Fritz, The Two Doctors, Max Kuffel, Aichenbach, Gutenberg, monokompatibel, Simon Mós, Aurelius Zon, Marlon Jarek, Blame Your Genes, Polbee, RAUB, Uneri, Celsey Mc Fadden Traum 2019-12-06
61 IN Klockworks 28 Jay Clarke Klockworks 2019-12-06
62 IN Intermission EP Mark EG, Jay Tommy Tommy Trax 2019-12-06
63 -2 All Things Fall Teenage Mutants, Lilly Palmer Senso Sounds 2019-12-06
64 -2 Rivera Florian Kruse, Julian Wassermann, Artche Terminal M 2019-12-06
65 -2 Never Is Enough Giusy Consoli, Vito Raisi, Federico Alesi Clorophilla Records 2019-12-05
66 -2 Naked Lunch 500 - Volume 4 DJ Dextro, Michael Wenz, Cortechs, Ze Migl, Sin Sin, Gabros, Kundalini (BE), Paul Atreides, Peter Effe, Dan Brocksmith Naked Lunch 2019-12-05
67 IN A 40 Track Compilation: Lech Am Arlberg Pablo Bolivar, Stelios Vassiloudis, Monojoke, Mariano Favre, Abity, Jeff Eveline, Tim Robert, Buba, Omar Fayyad, Michael Gin, Tomin Tomovic, Alberto Blanco, Hot Tuneik, Himmelblau, Castano, Albuquerque, Madloch, Jimmy Be, Matias Carafa, Ilya Gerus, Fabri Lopez, Bigasti, Mir Omar, Eran Aviner, Paul Deep (AR), Salski, Christian Monique, Esteban Liebig, Ollever Buschan, Zone+, Luman, Bachir Salloum, Subnode, Bross (RO), Luis Gomez Vecchio, Ge Bruny, Foletto, Balad, Bookwood, Juan Sapia, Lerr, Pedro Capelossi, Eric Lune, Bynomic, Science & Reason, B.A.X., Iso The Kid, Beije, Nick Newman, Fermata Duomo, Bodaishin, Waxman (CA), Agustin Aluise, Fran Bianco Forward Music 2019-12-03
68 -23 Best of 5 Years Jannowitz Gayle San, Kaiser Souzai, Vazik, Carbon, Joseph Disco, Drumcomplex, Heerhorst, Khainz, Rato, Tomy Wahl, Lorenzo Bartoletti, Mr. Bizz, Juan Ddd, Tony Casanova, Dani Sbert, Kastis Torrau, Duss, Alberto Ruiz, Nsound, Maksim Dark, Light Breath, Carlo Ruetz, Alex Stein, Celic, Shosho, Metha, Christian Craken, Matt Sassari, Touchtalk, Ben Champell, Cosmic Boys, Danito & Athina, Matthias Seibert, Cliff De Zoete, Patrik Berg, AlBird, Rocksted, Diatonik, John Haden, SUDO, Artur Achziger, The Reason Y, Deniz Bul, Jerome Steam, Mia Mendi, Paul Feris, Fractall, PONTE, BOHO, Chris Veron, Rachel Raw, Mycell, LUCYE Jannowitz Records 2019-12-02
69 -2 Sleep of Reason Randomer Headstrong 2019-11-29
70 -1 Yoshitoshi 25: Techno Namito, Roman S., Hani, Lexicon Avenue, Phil Kieran, Pig&Dan, Adam Beyer, Lenk, Timeline, Olivier Giacomotto, Sinisa Tamamovic, Luzon, Altocamet, PQM, Alcatraz, Sharam, Dished Out Bums, Chiapet, 2 Smoking Barrels, Khainz, Frankyeffe, Yellow Sox, Nicole Moudaber, Matador (IE), Loco & Jam, Victor Ruiz, DJ Anna, Suspect One, dubspeeka, Reinier Zonneveld, Moonwalk, Pig & Dan Yoshitoshi Recordings 2019-11-29
71 -25 Five/Four EP Ben Sims, Mark Broom Hardgroove 2019-11-29
72 -25 Zohar EP Shlomi Aber REDIMENSION 2019-11-29
73 == EXE Pavel Petrov Set About 2019-11-29
74 == MF EP Matasism EMERALD 2019-11-29
75 -47 fabric presents Amelie Lens Par Grindvik, Flug, Regal, Irregular Synth, Setaoc Mass, Alignment, Michael Klein, Z.I.P.P.O, SLV, Blicz, Hadone, Geerson, Amelie Lens, Anetha, Glaskin, Nur Jaber, Farrago, MSKD, Lukas Firtzer, Airod, Milo Spykers, Ahl Iver Fabric 2019-11-22
76 == Boss Rhythm BDB Feel My Bicep 2019-11-22
77 IN Still Burning Luca Marchese Analytictrail 2019-11-22
78 +1 Shutdown Marcal JAM 2019-11-18
79 +2 Don't Rush to Grow Up suGar, ABSL, Anetha Mama Told Ya 2019-11-08
80 -28 Plantae Planetary Assault Systems Ostgut Ton 2019-11-01
81 -28 Hexenmeister KlangKuenstler OUTWORLD 2019-11-01
82 IN Mentor Reinier Zonneveld, Andra6 Filth on Acid 2019-10-25
83 +4 Delerium Tremens EP Sara Simonit ELEVATE 2019-10-25
84 +5 Rave Cycle EP Airod Lenske 2019-10-25
85 IN Klockworks 27 Fadi Mohem Klockworks 2019-10-04
86 IN Total 19 Justus Kohncke, Sascha Funke, James Monro, The Modernist, Reinhard Voigt, Rex The Dog, Tom Demac, Extrawelt, Gui Boratto, Patrice Baumel, Voigt & Voigt, Yotam Avni, La Fleur, Raxon, John Monkman, Kolsch, DJ Anna, Jürgen Paape, Clarian, Weval, Jonathan Kaspar, Anii, Julian Stetter, DJ Balduin, Jorg Burger, Blackrachas, Fahrland, Thomas/Mayer, Albert Luxus Kompakt 2019-09-27
87 -48 Watergate Records 2008-2018 Josh Wink, Kerri Chandler, Sasha, Henrik Schwarz, Slam, Khan, Kenny Larkin, Tiefschwarz, Ellen Allien, Mathias Kaden, Carl Craig, Deetron, Jerome Sydenham, Sebo K, Pan-Pot, Ruede Hagelstein, Rodriguez Jr., Matthias Meyer, Lee Jones, Patrice Baumel, Solomun, Ryan Davis, Butch, Marco Resmann, Skream, Emerson Todd, Catz 'n Dogz, Martyn, dOP, Wareika, Alex Niggemann, Mama, La Fleur, Maceo Plex, Adriatique, Bon Homme, Adana Twins, Fur Coat, Reno Wurzbacher, Gorje Hewek, Recondite, Izhevski, Jeppe Kjellberg, Frank Wiedemann, Jimi Jules, Hohberg, Black Soda, Deep Aztec, Egopusher, Justin Evans, Roman Flugel Watergate Records 2019-09-23
88 +7 Real Ammunition Ep Tensal Warm Up Recordings 2019-09-20
89 +9 Look What Your Love Has Done To Me Remixed Perc, Amelie Lens, I Hate Models Perc Trax 2019-07-26
90 +9 Stranno Stranno Neobjatno Nina Kraviz Trip Records 2019-07-22
91 IN Toolroom Ibiza 2019 Wally Lopez, Cevin Fisher, Mark Knight, Todd Terry, Will Saul, Mendo, Booka Shade, Carl Cox, Nic Fanciulli, Nick Curly, David Keno, Joris Voorn, Alisha, Carlo Lio, CJ Bolland, Denney, Paul Ritch, Tom Wax, Pete Tong, Santos, Pirupa, Alan Fitzpatrick, DJ PP, Brown Sneakers, Groovebox, Sllash & Doppe, Reset Robot, Eats Everything, Yotto, Emanuel Satie, Sidney Charles, Kevin Knapp, Richy Ahmed, Hannah Wants, Nader Razdar, Max Chapman, DJ S.K.T, DJ Angelo, Danny Howard, Wise D & Kobe, Ben A, Level Groove, Jack Back, Smok, Eskuche, Pirate Copy, Friend Within, Domenic D'Agnelli, The Golden Boy, Golf Clap, Ben Remember, Simon Kidzoo, Lux Groove, SecondCity, Joe Mesmar, Zoe Kypri, Kisch, GAWP, Leftwing & Kody, Chris Di Perri, Mambo Brothers, Illyus & Barrientos, Apres, SOAME, MANT, Fancy Inc, Wheats, Davina Moss, Dillon Nathaniel, Movement Machina, Eli Brown, Charlotte de Witte, Dombresky, DEL-30, Jansons, PEZNT, Tuff London, Issa Elle, Redux Saints, GW Harrison, Animor, Iglesias, Biscits, Anden, Lucati, Mr. Oz, Danny Rhys, Frederick & Kusse, Niki Darling, Vouti, Elliot Fitch, Bajau, King & Early, Jasmien Nanhekhan, Dope Earth Alien, Swaytone, Maxinne, CHESSER Toolroom Records 2019-05-10
92 IN Brethren UMEK Filth on Acid 2019-03-22
93 IN Defected presents Most Rated 2019 Jazzanova, Paul Woolford, Hot Toddy, Stanton Warriors, David Penn, Fatboy Slim, Osunlade, Robert Hood, Technasia, Honey Dijon, Bernard Badie, Mousse T., Soulsearcher, Various Artists, Soulphiction, Shovell, Jocelyn Brown, Ilija Rudman, Shakedown, Larse, Lee Curtiss, Twista, Robosonic, Franky Rizardo, Tim K, Ferreck Dawn, Riva Starr, Soul Clap, Dusky, Sonny Fodera, Dirty Channels, The Shapeshifters, Weiss, Rampa, Dele Sosimi, Mighty Mouse, Jkriv, Finn, Paris Grey, Candi Staton, HiFi Sean, Ali Love, Josh Butler, Purple Disco Machine, Andhim, CamelPhat, Tim Baresko, Oliver Way, Qubiko, DJ S.K.T, Mat.Joe, Jack Back, Wankelmut, Mella Dee, Moplen, Dom Dolla, Anna Leyne, Born I Music, thatmanmonkz, Elliot Adamson, Black Loops, Clyde P, Shiba San, Amine Edge & Dance, Nikki-O, Charlotte OC, Mambo Brothers, Illyus & Barrientos, Toshi, Folamour, Monki, Reset Preset, Hanlei, Supermini, John Mendelsohn, Shannon Saunders, Gershon Jackson, Austin Ato, Chez Moon, Peggy Gou, Rogue D, offaiah, Mele, Danny Russell, Armonica, Teni Tinks, Crush Club, Mont Blvck, Innocent Soul, Rebuke, Channel Tres, Player 2, Desmond 'DSP' Powell, Selace, Powerdance, TracyLeanne, Kio Amachree Defected 2018-11-30
94 -38 Balance Township Rebellion Stil Vor Talent 2018-11-09
95 IN Unfinished Business Volume 1 compiled & mixed by Luke Solomon Brett Johnson, Inland Knights, Chris Coco, Oneiro, Dave Barker, Osunlade, Mystic Bill, Cassio Ware, Luke Solomon, Matthew Styles, Honey, James Curd, Nacho Marco, Lou2, Monty Luke, Cassio, Neville Watson, Wouda, The Hue, Nail, Floorplan, Roual Galloway, Mikey V, DJ Nature, Shaun J. Wright, Natalie Broomes, Dan Beaumont, Vangela Crowe, Alinka, Inkswel, Knights Of The Hunted, The Organ Grinder, Toddla T Sound, Crooked Man, Tooth Faeries, Twinpeaks, Carter Bros, Boe & Zak, Sundowners, OBX, Positive Science Classic Music Company 2014-06-08
96 IN Fumus Albus Ep Christian Hornbostel, Frank Arvonio Crash! 2019-12-09
97 IN Jacket Off Daztronik Boomtic Records 2019-12-07
98 IN Beatfreak Annual 2019 Compiled By D-Formation Chus & Ceballos, Wally Lopez, D-Formation, D-Nox, Andre Winter, Citizen Kain, Choopie, Lonya, Gabe, DJ Zombi, Gai Barone, Stiven Rivic, Pysh, Kastis Torrau, Michael & Levan, Rauschhaus, Dmitry Molosh, Fernando Olaya, Mononoid, Hells Kitchen, Stas Drive, Melody Stranger, Rafael Cerato, Simos Tagias, Miguel Payda, Paul Anthonee, Alfonso Muchacho, Matchy, Rob Kali, Aves Volare, Starkato, Golan Zocher, Grazze, Tom Zeta, Replicanth, Paradoks, Packim, IKARIUS, FiveP, Add-us, Morphing Spot, Dhakka, Rolling Hackers, Stephan Jolk BeatFreak Recordings 2019-12-06
99 IN Dau Seph Dumb Unit 2019-12-06
100 IN In Vitro - Volume Two Claro Intelecto Delsin Records 2019-12-06
OUT Shallow Waters EP B, Tasita D'mour, MESS:IAH Phobiq 2019-11-29
OUT Divine Hector Moreno, Darian Jaburg Black Snake Recordings 2019-12-02
OUT A-Sides Vol.7 Pig&Dan, Jel Ford, Thomas Schumacher, Secret Cinema, Wehbba, Jay Lumen, Bart Skils, Luca Agnelli, Ramiro Lopez, Alan Fitzpatrick, SCB, Reset Robot, Victor Ruiz, Locomatica, DJ Anna, Juliet Fox, Reinier Zonneveld, Dense & Pika, Man With No Shadow, Weska, Boxia, B.Traits, Charlotte de Witte, Blaukoma, Christian Smith,John Selway Drumcode 2018-09-10
OUT Shimmer Superstrobe, Cassandra, Soapy, Robert Reuss Sonic Districts Records 2019-12-02
OUT Bigger Than Prince, Remixes 2 Green Velvet, Darius Syrossian, Jamie Jones, Alan Fitzpatrick, Siege Circus Recordings 2019-11-15
OUT Digital World Robert Furrier, Bardeeya, Karim Alkhayat, Zexter White Line Music 2019-12-03
OUT Haze Jeremy Stott Orange Recordings 2019-11-29
OUT Shattered Eye EP Row:dy Infinite Depth 2019-11-29
OUT Transmission 27 Tim Engelhardt, Shaded (LA) Desert Hearts Black 2019-11-29
OUT Dancing For You 1-800 GIRLS Lost Palms 2019-11-29
OUT The Way Back EP Kaiser Soma Records 2019-11-25
OUT Level Up Truncate, DJ Haus Pets Recordings 2019-11-22
OUT Color Code Max Ulis, Dean Grenier Turbo Recordings 2019-11-22
OUT Replug Records: The 10 Year Collection Jamie Stevens, Chicola, Roger Martinez, Marcelo Vasami, Alex O'rion, Cid Inc., Darin Epsilon, Deepfunk, Rodskeez, Juan Deminicis, Mike Griego, Matter, Soundprank, Navar, Antrim, Dmitry Molosh, Mono Electric Orchestra, Tommi Oskari, Michael A, Mariano Mellino, Anton MAKe, Simos Tagias, Jorgio Kioris, Ezequiel Arias, Artfaq, Orsen, Interaxxis Replug 2019-11-11
OUT Senso Sounds Level 06 Carbon, Heerhorst, Timid Boy, Lilly Palmer Senso Sounds 2019-11-08
OUT Energy Raito Octopus Records 2019-11-01
OUT Lost in Change BEC Second State 2019-11-01
OUT Die Illusion SHDW, Obscure Shape Arts 2019-10-28
OUT Unfriendly Medusa Metodi Hristov Octopus Records 2019-10-25
OUT Armada Subjekt - Amsterdam Dance Event 2019 Yousef, Chus & Ceballos, Junior Sanchez, David Penn, ATFC, Phil Fuldner, Marshall Jefferson, Antranig, Honey Dijon, Marco Lys, Mr. V, Ramon Tapia, Abel Ramos, Inner City, Showtek, Joe Smooth, Robosonic, EPMD, Francisco Allendes, DM, Raumakustik, Ridney, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Javi Bora, Harry Romero, Amy Douglas, Zoe Xenia, Kanu, Richy Ahmed, DJ Vivona, Infinity Ink, Mat.Joe, Tough Love, Piem, Van Czar, AndReew, Gerd Janson, CASSIMM, Dantiez Saunderson, Low Steppa, Sultan & Ned Shepard, Tom B., GotSome, Josh Bess, Vanity Crime, Sinner & James, Jansons, Jude & Frank, offaiah, Plaster Hands, Pietro Cavazza, Dope Earth Alien, Haus On Fire, BACATME, Steffanie Christi'an Armada Subjekt 2019-10-18
OUT Rages 1992 Dusty Kid Filth on Acid 2019-10-11
OUT Infinity Alignment voxnox Records 2019-10-04
OUT Dirtybird Campout: 2019 West Coast Compilation Worthy, Shermanology, Mat.Joe, Pimpo Gama, Westend, Black V Neck, Steve Darko, Luke Andy, Ryan Forever, Teknicoz, C.H.A.Y., Tk9! dirtybird 2019-09-27
OUT Liquid Slow EP Chris Liebing, Charlotte de Witte KNTXT 2019-09-27
OUT FCKNG SERIOUS - FOUR YEARS Boris Brejcha, Ann Clue, Deniz Bul, Theydream FCKNG SERIOUS 2019-08-16
OUT Into Desolation Tiger Stripes, Mikaela Drumcode 2019-08-12
OUT Polarize Bart Skils, Weska Drumcode 2019-07-22