Beatport Top 100 Trance (releases) - 2019-09-22

Title Artist(s) Label Release date
1 == Evolver - The Extended Mixes EP 2 Giuseppe Ottaviani Black Hole Recordings 2019-09-13
2 == Mr. Navigator Armin van Buuren, Tempo Giusto Armind (Armada) 2019-09-13
3 == A State Of Trance Top 20 - September 2019 (Selected by Armin van Buuren) - Extended Versions Markus Schulz, BT, Armin van Buuren, John O'Callaghan, Above & Beyond, Cosmic Gate, Sean Tyas, Protoculture, Maor Levi, Estiva, Richard Durand, Giuseppe Ottaviani, The Space Brothers, Orjan Nilsen, Alexander Popov, KhoMha, Davey Asprey, Liam Wilson, Andrew Rayel, Seven Lions, Sam Laxton, Fisherman, Cindy Alma, DRYM, HALIENE, Jordan Shaw, Profetik, OTIOT, Avian Grays Armada Music Bundles 2019-09-13
4 +5 Carry On / We Are Oxygen DT8 Project Anjunabeats 2019-09-18
5 -1 20 Years [Forward Ever Backward Never] Rank 1, Jan Johnston, Mauro Picotto, Cosmic Gate, Estiva, Patrick White, Grum, Ilan Bluestone, Andrew Bayer, Emma Hewitt, Denise Rivera, Greenhaven DJs, Rolo Green, Elevven, Foret Black Hole Recordings 2019-08-23
6 -1 Sunflower / See The Sun Henry Dark A State Of Trance 2019-09-13
7 +1 Trance 100 - 2019 Push, Rank 1, Gabriel & Dresden, Robert Nickson, Armin van Buuren, Morgan Page, Arksun, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aly & Fila, Marco V, Paul van Dyk, Josh Gabriel, Gareth Emery, Above & Beyond, Alphazone, Three Drives, Stoneface & Terminal, Greg Downey, Sean Tyas, Protoculture, Purple Haze, Shogun, Maor Levi, Tenishia, Simon Patterson, Estiva, Dan Stone, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Richard Durand, Scott Bond, ReOrder, Veracocha, Orjan Nilsen, Ben Gold, System Nipel, Ciaran McAuley, Ruben De Ronde, Kyau & Albert, Dennis Sheperd, Oliver Smith, Maarten De Jong, Alexander Popov, Arctic Moon, Mantra, Saltwater, Dash Berlin, Omnia, Ashley Wallbridge, LTN, W&W, MaRLo, KhoMha, Jordan Suckley, Tritonal, Chris Schweizer, Suncatcher, Feenixpawl, Mark Sixma, Super8 & Tab, Roger Shah, Ilan Bluestone, Dezza, Dave Winnel, Andrew Bayer, Arty, Radion6, Kyler England, Steve Brian, Feel, Eximinds, Winter Kills, Factor B, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Emma Lock, Davey Asprey, Jan Burton, Tomas Heredia, Luke Bond, Rodg, Betsie Larkin, Andrew Rayel, Roxanne Emery, Exis, Frank T.R.A.X., Myon, Jeza, James Dymond, Lucas & Steve, Whiteout, Pex L, Mino Safy, Lucy Pullin, Blastoyz, Jason Ross, Deirdre McLaughlin, Alison May, Matt Fax, Charlie Walker, Allen Watts, Beatsole, Ruslan Radriges, Danyka Nadeau, Roman Messer, Steve Dekay, Emanuele Congeddu, Tata, Cerf, Mitiska & Jaren, Marjan, Assaf, Fatum, M.I.K.E. Push, Karra, Standerwick, Forces, Yoel Lewis, NOHC, Alle Wagt, Avao, DRYM, Maurice West, Shapov, HALIENE, XiJaro & Pitch, Cari, Jak Aggas, EL Waves, Cassandra Grey, Louise Rademakers, EJ (UK), WHITENO1SE, Garibay, LightControl, Nostrangel, Josh Cumbee, Rub!k, NWYR, Metta & Glyde, Lourdiz, Elevven, Graham Bell, Tensteps, Sam Knight, OTIOT, Ava Kay, x.endra, Dom Fricot, Izzy Warner, FUTURECODE, Murica Armada Music Bundles 2019-07-12
8 +8 Sun:Sets 2019 (Selected by Chicane) - Extended Versions Solarstone, Thomas Datt, Way Out West, Eelke Kleijn, Andrew Weatherall, Robert Babicz, Jody Wisternoff, 16 Bit Lolitas, Above & Beyond, Lifelike, Joris Voorn, Chicane, Saint Etienne, Kidnap, Alex Metric, Mango, Metrik, Gai Barone, James Grant, Andrew Bayer, Boss Axis, Monkey Safari, Thomas Oliver, Nora En Pure, Kolsch, Cazzette, James Blunt, Fred V & Grafix, Jan Blomqvist, Alison May, Aparde, Klangkarussell, Martin Waslewski, Tinlicker, Spencer Brown, The High, Lost Frequencies, Ten Ven, Hello Machines, Sam Davies, Koelle, Rolo Green, Farius, David Hohme, Luttrell, DNKNN, Skyline Drive, Allay, RBBTS, Astroleaf, CloudNone Armada Music Bundles 2019-04-19
9 +9 We Are The Light - The Remixes Markus Schulz, ReOrder, JES, Mike Efex, Emma Hewitt, Anske, Michael Gin, Christina Novelli, Iversoon & Alex Daf, Somna, Adina Butar, Monoverse, Lostly, Jared Lee, Soundland, Sebu, Kawooya Black Hole Recordings 2019-09-20
10 +13 DeeProgBox ITM, Oluca, Shion Hinano, STNK, Clean Tears, Kew RockRiverRecords 2019-09-16
11 -1 Four Leaf Clover TRjdiam, Bright Blue VERSE (Equinox) 2019-09-16
12 +1 HTE Hard Trance Europe Volume 2 Woody Van Eyden, Talla 2xlc, S.H.O.K.K., JTB, Mark Sherry, K90, Sean Tyas, Mark EG, Montorsi, Wavetraxx, Human Resource, Nick The Kid, Andrea, Scot Project, Ram, Luca Antolini, Maarten De Jong, Tommy Pulse, Indecent Noise, DJ Wag, Andrea Montorsi, F. Zeta, Renegade System, William Daniel, The Sixth Sense, SHAX, Sachi Toyama, Walt, Dave Spinout, TrickyDJ, Antolini, Nicholson, Sam Jones, Ashley Smith, David Rust, Eddy Rave, Lab4, Mindflux, Kuznetsow, Madwave, Daniel Skyver, The Avains, Fu2ra, Ali Wilson & Chris North, Key4050 Hard Trance Europe 2019-09-09
13 IN Chasing Dreams / Sogno Se.Ra.Phic Beyond The Stars Recordings 2019-09-09
14 +30 Ave Maria Markus Schulz, HALIENE Armind (Armada) 2019-08-23
15 -1 Evolver - The Extended Mixes EP 1 Giuseppe Ottaviani Black Hole Recordings 2019-08-16
16 -9 Evolver Giuseppe Ottaviani Black Hole Recordings 2019-07-19
17 -2 Follow Me - Remixes Jerome Isma-Ae, David Forbes, Jam & Spoon, Roger Shah Black Hole Recordings 2019-07-12
18 IN Batumi / Tigerlily Jaytech Anjunabeats 2019-05-17
19 +50 JOOF Editions, Vol. 5 Airwave, John 00 Fleming , Miika Kuisma, Jan Johnston, Quivver, Oliver Prime, Aly & Fila, D-Formation, Ferry Corsten, Oliver Lieb, Tone Depth, Jerome Isma-Ae, Rick Pier O'Neil, Jon Hopkins, Antimatter, Stan Kolev, Paul Thomas, David Forbes, Martin Roth, Robert Elster, Alex O'rion, Acumen, Alex Morelli, Facade, Basil O'Glue, Gai Barone, Sisko Electrofanatik, Andre Sobota, Ziger, Matan Caspi, Alessandro Spaiani, Eeemus, Andretta, Stereo Underground, Deep Fog, Tomek, Black 8, Sam Heyman, Antrim, Dmitry Molosh, DJ Anna, Jobe, Aneesh Gera, Tim Penner, Ivanshee, Michael A, Stas Drive, Pacco, Rudy B, Anton MAKe, Juan Pablo Torres, Kamilo Sanclemente, Ezequiel Arias, Mark Found, Cetera, SeaLine, Roby M Rage, Cream (PL), Theo Fraga, Sebastian Busto, Trilingo, Alastor, Main Leaf, Dimuth K, Analog Jungs, MVMB, Fuenka, Hal Stucker, Be Morais, Grazze, Phil Martyn, Feemarx, Paula OS, Raisell, Arrab, White-Akre, The Stupid Experts, Klaark, Dowden, Tannura, Revolutionary Blocks, Bluum, Parallel Universe, Beswerda, Forty Cats, AWKA, FOLUAL, Ayer Astura, Dead Panther, Celvee, Charlotte Petitte, Barra Uno, GlowPlan JOOF Recordings 2019-04-01
20 -1 Sound Advice - Chapter Two Richard Durand, Ben Gold, Ruben De Ronde, After Midnight, Fahjah, Louise Rademakers, Sheridan Grout, Julia Ross, HVNNAH, Rb Naylr Armada Music Bundles 2019-09-20
21 -1 Massive Drive Collection, Vol. 2 Dementia, Patrick Roos, Chris Oblivion, Gabrielle Ag, SVNSETH, LiveDream, Andrew Manning, Pelagia Massive Drive Recordings 2019-09-18
22 -1 Burn Your Idols (Remixes Pt. 1) Facade, Narel, Cosmithex, Gordey Tsukanov Forescape Digital 2019-09-16
23 -1 IL Mio Destino Alexis Mixail, Cory Goldsmith Fasmic Records 2019-09-16
24 == Glare Remixes, Vol. 1 Spawn, Triangle Waste, Keisuke Kimura, Keisuke Hara As Like Music 2019-09-16
25 IN Ora Alternate High, Andrew Manning Nrgized Audio 2019-09-16
26 -1 Wanderlust:Remixed Andres Selada, Atragun, Indi, Mahaputra, Jendrex, Adnane Touzani, Levekar, Renal Shamsutdinov, Lucian Kode Sub.Mission Recordings 2019-09-16
27 -1 Global DJ Broadcast - Top 20 September 2019 Solarstone, Markus Schulz, BT, Ronski Speed, Ferry Corsten, Pants & Corset, Stoneface & Terminal, Cosmic Gate, Haris C, DT8 Project, Fonzerelli, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Kyau & Albert, Mike Efex, Artento Divini, Leon Somov, Dezza, Andrew Bayer, Dimension, Radion6, Tucandeo, Anske, Minimize, Davey Asprey, Dave Neven, Myon, Solis & Sean Truby, Claus Backslash, Phutek, Niko Zografos, Driftmoon, Bryn Liedl, Kristian Nairn, Daxson, Ocata, Jose Pesquiera, Justinas Jarutis Coldharbour Recordings 2019-09-13
28 -16 Stranger Light Costa Pantazis, Fisical Project, Rysto Perfecto Fluoro 2019-09-13
29 -2 Andy Moor Remixed Pt. 1 Andy Moor, LTN, Somna, Dan Thompson, Diana Leah AVA Recordings (Black Hole) 2019-09-13
30 -24 Enjoy the Silence Sied Van Riel, Marcelo Fratini Subculture 2019-09-13
31 -3 Apollo / Substance John Grand Elliptical Sun Recordings 2019-09-13
32 -3 A Light In The Darkness Simon Fischer, Tales Of Elevation State Control Records 2019-09-13
33 -3 Deep Space Ramin Arab Redux Recordings 2019-09-13
34 -3 War Dance Baby Doc, Lab4, Batteria Hard Trance Europe 2019-09-09
35 -3 Hype ELV, Kiyoi & Eky Dark Soho 2019-09-06
36 -2 Deja Vu Natalie Gioia, ARCZI, Mart Sine AVA White 2019-09-06
37 -2 Tokyo / Jakarta Bodo Kaiser AVA Recordings (Black Hole) 2019-09-06
38 -2 Inside + Outside Nat Monday Perfecto Records 2019-09-06
39 -2 Armada Music Top 100 - Ibiza Closing Party 2019 - Extended Versions Titus, Armin van Buuren, Morgan Page, Sander Kleinenberg, Eelke Kleijn, Erick Morillo, Vivid, Gareth Emery, Goldfish, Rising Star, Cedric Gervais, Purple Haze, Shannon, Estiva, Inner City, Kidnap, Fedde Le Grand, Ost, Aloe Blacc, Afrojack, Orjan Nilsen, Leon Benesty, Felon, W&W, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Frontliner, Mark Sixma, Super8 & Tab, Dave Winnel, Arty, DubVision, Blasterjaxx, Andrew Rayel, Alexandra Badoi, Tanya Lacey, 3LAU, Alle, Frank Pole, Sara Skinner, Damon Sharpe, Justin Caruso, Fatum, Kokiri, Lost Frequencies, HALIENE, Bode, YOUNGr, BRKLYN, Jordan Shaw, Win and Woo, DISTO, Trinix, Jansons, Sevenn, Cat Dealers, WATEVA, Cameron Forbes, Iselin, Next to Neon, GATTÜSO, Dope Earth Alien, Main Circus, FUTURECODE, Steffanie Christi'an, Avian Grays Armada Music Bundles 2019-08-30
40 -1 FSOE Festival Hits 2019 Aly & Fila, Stoneface & Terminal, Sean Tyas, Dan Stone, Ferry Tayle, Alan Morris, Audrey Gallagher, Factor B, Cat Martin, Liam Wilson, Darren Porter, Stephen Kirkwood, Paul Denton, James Dymond, A & Z, Alessandra Roncone, Jak Aggas, Metta & Glyde, Ava Kay FSOE 2019-08-30
41 -1 Sandoya Dreams (Alternate High Remix & Luis A. Moreno Remix) Alternate High, Luis A. Moreno, Roman Sand Lifted Trance Music 2019-08-26
42 +1 Best of Progressive Vocal Trance 2019 Stoneface & Terminal, Aurosonic, Benya, Daniel Kandi, Sleepthief, Fisher, Costa, Perpetual, Raz Nitzan, Karanda, Kaimo K, Cathy Burton, Neev Kennedy, Ana Criado, Sarah Lynn, Denis Kenzo, Maria Nayler, Whiteout, Zoe Johnston, Ellie Lawson, Hanna Finsen, Sarah Russell, Beatsole, Kimberly Hale, Alex Ender, Alina Renae, Frainbreeze, Alex Leavon, Sara Houston, Michael Fearon, Jo Cartwright, Bote, Nicholas Gunn, A-Line, Wilderness, Elypsis, Julia Ross, Emma Horan, One Half Bear, Amélie Mae, Limelght, Seawayz & Sollito, Trance Classics, Tom Boldt, Patrik Humann, Little Warrior, Jillenhans, Andrew Cousins, Isabel Oliver RNM Bundles 2019-08-23
43 +2 Bass & Noise Is Coming MatricK Reaching Altitude 2019-08-23
44 +2 Fiji Atlantis, ReOrder, Meeting Molly Black Hole Recordings 2019-08-23
45 +2 A State Of Trance, Ibiza 2019 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren) Late Night Alumni, Markus Schulz, Armin van Buuren, Jerome Isma-Ae, Rising Star, Cosmic Gate, Atlantis, David Forbes, Purple Haze, Tenishia, Estiva, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Jam & Spoon, ReOrder, Ram, Artento Divini, Omnia, KhoMha, Tomac, Chris Schweizer, Eximinds, Tom Fall, Stine Grove, Davey Asprey, Linnea Schossow, Luke Bond, Rodg, David Gravell, Alex Sonata, Alexandra Badoi, Max Meyer, Whiteout, TheRio, Super 8 & Tab, Nikhil Prakash, Christina Novelli, Allen Watts, Beatsole, Roman Messer, Steve Dekay, Sean Mathews, Ahmed Helmy, Fatum, Arkham Knights, Karra, Melih Kor, DRYM, HALIENE, Gundamea, Jordan Shaw, Paul Arcane, FG Noise, Henry Dark, Garibay, Rub!k, Lumisade, Andy Ruddy, Tanner Wilfong, Key Lean, Avian Grays, Tyler Graves Armada Music Bundles 2019-08-16
46 +2 Empty Streets - The Remixes Part 1 Late Night Alumni, Alpha 9, Sean Darin, Jack Trades, Lumi?sade Ride Recordings 2019-08-16
47 +2 Rush Chris Blade Phoenix Recordings 2019-08-12
48 +2 Follow Me - Remixes Plastic Angel, Jam & Spoon, Alex Di Stefano, Torsten Fassbender Black Hole Recordings 2019-08-09
49 +2 Astrux / Lanchra Sound Quelle Statement! 2019-08-02
50 +2 Reaching Altitude Special Selections, Pt. 2 Adam Sky, Enzo, Kyler England, Liuck, Ahmed Helmy, Ramsey Westwood, Eugenio Tokarev, Boris Foong, Vaco Reaching Altitude 2019-07-26
51 +3 Epic Emotional Uplifting Trance 2019 Ronski Speed, Re:Locate, Carlo Resoort, Susana, Steve Allen, Dan Stone, Nitrous Oxide, Jennifer Rene, RedSound, Loverush UK!, Shelley Harland, Alan Morris, Sir Adrian, Adam Ellis, SoundLift, Kaimo K, Cathy Burton, Ana Criado, Susie Ledge, Ellie Lawson, Natalie Gioia, Katty Heath, Amine Maxwell, Alina Renae, Kiran M Sajeev, Dark Fusion, Phillip J, Mart Sine, Jo Cartwright, XiJaro & Pitch, Adip Kiyoi, F.G. Noise, Stargazers, Aylin, Nicholas Gunn, Jericho Frequency, Simon Anthony, Fenna Day, Drival, Metta & Glyde, La Antonia, Peter Matt, Shedona RNM Bundles 2019-07-19
52 +3 Trance Top 1000 - Ibiza Classics - Extended Versions Andy Moor, Stonebridge, M.I.K.E., Push, Airwave, Rank 1, Dogzilla, Markus Schulz, Fire & Ice, Signum, Elevation, Airbase, Pulser, Armin van Buuren, Bobina, York, Vincent De Moor, Aly & Fila, Paul van Dyk, Ferry Corsten, Plastic Boy, Three 'N One, Gareth Emery, Mirco De Govia, Rising Star, Above & Beyond, Albion, Alphazone, DJ Jurgen, Sassot, Jonas Steur, Lost Witness, Three Drives, T4L, Delerium, Susana, DJ Misjah, Chicane, Disco Citizens, Thomas Bronzwaer, DJ Tim, Paul Oakenfold, The Space Brothers, Jurgen Vries, Justine Suissa, Veracocha, Jaren, FKN, Mat Zo, Mitiska, CMC, The Blizzard, Saltwater, Dash Berlin, Erik Vee, Omnia, Ashley Wallbridge, MaRLo, Leigh Nash, Arty, Johnny Shaker, Jahala, Anjunabeats, Cerf, Ernesto vs Bastian Armada Music Bundles 2019-07-19
53 +3 Goodbye ReOrder, Omnia, Cassandra Grey Black Hole Recordings 2019-07-12
54 +3 Pure Illusion + Reality Is Over Claus Backslash Coldharbour Recordings 2019-07-08
55 +3 Hymn To The Night Arielle Maren, Vintage & Morelli, RNX, Brandon Mignacca Silk Royal Records 2019-07-05
56 +3 Ones To Watch 2019 - Vol. 1 Steve Allen, Amine Maxwell, Kiran M Sajeev, Peter Matt, Shedona Uplift Recordings (RazNitzanMusic) 2019-06-17
57 IN TenderTrance Dj Gigola, Kev Koko Live From Earth Klub 2019-06-14
58 +2 Dreamscape Stoneface & Terminal, Gundamea FSOE UV 2019-06-07
59 +3 The Whiteroom - The Remixes Whiteroom, AJ Gibson, Ehren Stowers AVA White 2019-05-24
60 +3 Fury Ralphie B., Photographer Serendipity Muzik 2019-05-10
61 +3 End of Time Ashley Wallbridge, Johann Stone, Kokaholla, Sykamore Serendipity Muzik 2019-04-26
62 +3 Polaris Hiroyuki ODA Otographic Music 2019-04-19
63 +3 Attitude / Inception Project 8 Grotesque Fusion 2019-04-15
64 IN Hong Kong / Steeder Ilan Bluestone Anjunabeats 2019-04-05
65 +2 Silk Sabres Atrip Bite This! 2019-04-05
66 +2 Dark Uplifting, Vol. 6 Rene Ablaze, Abstract Vision, Claire Willis, Photographer, Roxanne Emery, Christina Novelli, Allen Watts, Roman Messer, O.B.M Notion, Ahmed Helmy, Frainbreeze, Michael Milov, Mhammed El Alami, Adip Kiyoi, Tom Exo, Andrey Pashkov, RYDEX, Axel Walters, Papulin, Hays, Blue Serigala, K.E.K A Suanda Dark 2019-04-03
67 +4 Unforgettable Ferry Tayle, Driftmoon FSOE Fables 2019-03-15
68 +4 Turn It Up Armin van Buuren Armada Music 2019-03-15
69 +4 Toronto (Back & Forth 4.0 Official Anthem) Alex, Blue Silence, Eric Senn, onTune Reaching Altitude 2019-03-15
70 +4 Mimage EP Kana Otographic Music 2019-03-15
71 +4 False Dawn Ehren Stowers, Sodality Serendipity Muzik 2019-03-15
72 +4 Sahara Love Above & Beyond, Zoe Johnston, Seven Lions Anjunabeats 2019-03-08
73 +4 Technicolor (Album) K.E.K.A, Mahmoud Rizk State Control Records 2019-02-25
74 +4 A State Of Trance 900 (The Official Album) - Extended Versions Push, John 00 Fleming , Armin van Buuren, Above & Beyond, Astrix, Stoneface & Terminal, Cosmic Gate, Magnus, Paul Thomas, Maor Levi, Estiva, Dan Stone, Richard Durand, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Ferry Tayle, Ben Gold, Ruben De Ronde, Omnia, MaRLo, KhoMha, Will Atkinson, Radion6, Sneijder, Davey Asprey, Durs, Luke Bond, Rodg, Captain Hook, Exis, Jason Ross, Ghost Rider, Matt Fax, Allen Watts, Danyka Nadeau, Angel Taylor, Vini Vici, Dimibo, Fatum, Sam Martin, Spencer Brown, Avao, Reality Test, Gundamea, Tilde, Enya Angel, Emma Chatt, Shanti People, Clara Yates, WHITENO1SE, RBBTS, Shadow Chronicles, April Bender, Stephen Haines, Dezza & Kolonie Armada Music Bundles 2019-02-22
75 +4 Tales From The Temple Key4050 Black Hole Recordings 2019-02-15
76 +4 Space Journey / Thumper MaRLo Reaching Altitude 2019-02-08
77 +4 A State Of Trance Top 20 - January 2019 (Selected by Armin van Buuren) - Extended Versions Andy Moor, Markus Schulz, Armin van Buuren, Morgan Page, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Paul van Dyk, Genix, Gareth Emery, Cold Blue, John O'Callaghan, Above & Beyond, Cosmic Gate, Purple Haze, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Deadmau5, Orjan Nilsen, Ram, Omnia, W&W, Ilan Bluestone, Arty, Radion6, Emma Hewitt, Alpha 9, Audien, Davey Asprey, Andrew Rayel, Lissie, Somna, Danyka Nadeau, Fatum, Spencer Brown, Monika Santucci, DRYM, Clara Yates, Garibay, Jake Torrey, RBBTS Armada Music Bundles 2019-01-11
78 +4 Techzilla + The Navigator Sied Van Riel Subculture 2019-01-11
79 +4 FSOE Fables - Best Of 2018 Aly & Fila, The Thrillseekers, Cold Blue, Dan Stone, Ferry Tayle, Daniel Kandi, Suncatcher, Miroslav Vrlik, Mark Dior, Driftmoon, Kiyoi, Mhammed El Alami, Eky, Elucidus, LightControl, Active State FSOE Fables 2018-12-14
80 +4 FSOE Parallels - Best Of 2018 Misja Helsloot, Thomas Datt, Aly & Fila, The Thrillseekers, Ferry Corsten, Kenneth Thomas, Hydra, Dennis Sheperd, The Blizzard, Emerge, Enzo, Pablo Artigas, Vintage & Morelli, Matt Fax, Monoverse, Niko Zografos, Mhammed El Alami, HALIENE, The Stupid Experts FSOE Parallels 2018-12-14
81 +4 Grotesque 350 Misja Helsloot, Markus Schulz, Woody Van Eyden, Talla 2xlc, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Paul van Dyk, Joy Kitikonti, Basic Dawn, John Askew, Astrix, Mark Sherry, Susana, Magnus, Sean Tyas, David Forbes, Simon Patterson, Richard Durand, Giuseppe Ottaviani, ReOrder, Ferry Tayle, Tiff Lacey, Rene Ablaze, Neelix, Scot Project, Ram, JES, Vlind, Philippe El Sisi, Maarten De Jong, Alex Di Stefano, UCast, Allure, Tempo Giusto, Alan Morris, C-Systems, 2nd Phase, Orla Feeney, Simon O'Shine, Darren Porter, Plumb, Paul Denton, Sam Jones, Cheryl Barnes, Cenk Basaran, John Newall, Natalie Gioia, Dan Thompson, Solis & Sean Truby, Hennes & Cold, Daniel Skyver, Evan Pearce, Kamaya Painters, Mhammed El Alami, Omar Sherif, Kristy Jay, DRYM, Kriess Guyte, PureNRG, Dreamseekers, HP Source, Hal Stucker, Last Soldier, Susan McDaid, Smith & Brown, Sam Johnston, MOHSENIRANIKHAH, Danny Eaton, Richard Tanselli, South Of The Stars, Iain M, Gil Zambrano Black Hole Recordings 2018-12-10
82 +4 Healing Dream Sunday Club Stress Back Catalog 2018-10-23
83 IN Toolroom Amsterdam 2018 Junior Sanchez, Mark Knight, Kerri Chandler, Will Saul, Junior Jack, Zoo Brazil, Pig&Dan, Carl Cox, Tocadisco, Darius Syrossian, Kid Massive, Nic Fanciulli, Alex Kenji, Various Artists, David Keno, Jamie Lidell, SL2, SIS, Stefano Noferini, Sterling Void, Andrea Oliva, Anthony Middleton, Tube & Berger, Kyle Watson, Francisco Allendes, Spartaque, Dusky, Sonny Fodera, Xander, Greg Stainer, Wade, Nihil Young, Vlada Asanin, Metodi Hristov, Siege, Sebastian Manuel, Victor Vera, Maceo Plex, Raffa FL, Mass Digital, Pane, Shane 54, Mark Fanciulli, KI Creighton, Maribou State, Jens Lissat, Alex Mine, Danny Howard, Flashmob, Jonas Rathsman, Seff, Gorgon City, Shadow Child, FERAL is KINKY, Friend Within, Marquis Hawkes, Simon Kidzoo, SecondCity, Weiss (UK), Vaxx, Sous Sol, Shiba San, Scott Forshaw, Andrew Meller, Juany Bravo, Adesse Versions, David Ricardo, MDE, Tenova, Daniel Cuda, Wheats, JECK, Holly Walker, ANOTR, Marco Grosso, DEL-30, Shyam P, Redux Saints, Modd, E.R.N.E.S.T.O, Jamie Coins, Frederick & Kusse, KURED, Test Tone, Christoph Pauly, Alegant Toolroom Records 2018-10-12
84 +3 Travelling Dave Neven, Ocata Coldharbour Recordings 2018-10-08
85 +3 Biosynthesis Digital Swamp Universal Tribe Records 2018-09-13
86 +3 Neon The Digital Blonde JOOF Recordings 2018-08-20
87 +3 Mind Trigger (Compiled by Mayix) Sourone, Noid, Zartrox, Electronic Grind, Interferenz, Soluble Sounds, Shikimol, Millivolt, Hans Dunkelkammer, Psydewise, SensiDrop, Fossils, Kolosmo Pistolero Recordings 2018-07-02
88 -71 Blah Blah Blah Armin van Buuren Armada Music 2018-05-18
89 +2 Scott Brown - Ecstacy Scott Brown Fog Area Records 2018-03-26
90 +4 Montage Late Night Alumni, Mitiska, Movement Machina Ride Recordings 2017-12-15
91 +4 25 Years Bonzai Classics M.I.K.E., Push, Airwave, Yves Deruyter, The Green Martian, Thunderball, Plastic Boy, Cherrymoon Trax, Jones & Stephenson, Groove Park, Blue Alphabet, Dave Davis, Extreme Trax, DJ Looney Tune, Honey C, Dream Your Dream, Repulsive 2, V-One, Bountyhunter Bonzai Classics 2017-11-13
92 +4 Dank Factory Digital Swamp Glitchy.Tonic.Records 2017-05-08
93 IN The Second Narration Hatikwa, Electit, Atacama Xonica Records 2017-05-02
94 +3 Magellan / Run Sundrowner Saturate Audio 2017-05-01
95 +3 Wad Morld Jon Bovi Madabeats Records 2017-03-21
96 +4 80s Hits Back Today Johnny D, Alex Taylor, Royal Gigolos, Simon Harris, Adam & Hayford, Pit Bailay, Tony Scott, Carol Jiani, Dreamdancer, Tosch, DjM, Mossy, Jason Parker, Marc Reason, Leomeo, Chris Oldman, Shane D, Damon Paul, Winman, Ross Alexander, Speedmaster Project, Disco Deejays, Sanety Groove, Discotronix, Nick Austin, The Booty Jocks, DJ Ti-S, Matt Pop, Lola Lee, PhatNoize, Naxwell, B T S, Giselle, Frozen Skies, Wendy Rivers, Soul Mix, Leemar Project, Rotation Five, Anthony Simons, Stereo Identity, Stephanie O'hara, Natalie Grant, Mark Engels, House Sound of Chicago, Thomas Scheffler, Patricio Amc, Jeff Ryan, Bootleggers International, Roger Hunt, Jasmine Thomas, Luchanna, Rachel Montiel Sounds United 2016-01-08
97 IN Into The Flame Philippe El Sisi, Sarah Russell How Trance Works 2015-06-08
98 IN Ultra Music Festival 2015 Paul van Dyk, Benny Benassi, Marshall Jefferson, Tommie Sunshine, Above & Beyond, Laidback Luke, Zeds Dead, Black Box, Flosstradamus, Roger Shah, Chris Nasty, Steve Aoki, Rosette, Blasterjaxx, Twin Shadow, Zoe Johnston, Hot Since 82, Project 46, Bakermat, Vicetone, Troyboi, Daphne Khoo, Halfway House, Kygo, Fast Eddie, Tchami, Moxie Raia, D'Angelo Lacy, JHart, Conrad Sewell Ultra 2015-03-10
99 IN The Devils Punch Bowl John 00 Fleming , Rick Pier O'Neil JOOF Recordings 2015-03-02
100 IN Edm Club Tracks - Part Two Phil Fuldner, DRM, Nudisco, DJ Klubbingman, Addicted Craze, Cc.K, Tosch, DJ Gollum, DJ Sakin & Friends, Kevin Stomper, Jason Parker, Marc Reason, Stereoliner, The Circus, Sven Laakenstyk, DJ Junior, Miami Rockers, Clubwaver, Mykel Mars, K-Lee, Divkid, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Leotone, Desmond, Deejay Delight, Robin Schulz, Naxwell, Frozen Skies, Tedjep Soulful House, Hannover House Mafia, None Like Joshua, Emre Askin, Dj Rob De Blank, DJ Funky C, Ray Porter, Afrochuck, Philip Larsen, Antele Prox., Casa & Nova, Dec3mber, Alex Parker, Sfrisoo, Yo-c, Dj Varda, Createk, Eddy Chrome, Fresh Code, Dj Bonzaii, Ibiza Groove Squad, The J, Nenna Yvonne, Melbourne Bounce Project, Castel, Hella Donna, Hypnotic Beat, David K (GER), Big City Beat, DJ Aleksey Popov, Stella del Sanchez, Keenan B, DJ Ricky V, Rocfellaz KHB Music 2015-02-20
OUT 15 Years The Best of, Vol. 1 - Extended Mixes Bobina, Elles De Graaf, Ferry Corsten, Gareth Emery, First State, Tiff Lacey, JES, Denise Rivera, Ana Criado, Sabrina Atlan, Andrew Rayel, Christina Novelli, Natalie Gioia, Kyle Richardson, Cam Melnyk Magik Muzik 2019-09-13
OUT Suanda Ibiza 2019 Steve Allen, Andromeda, Daniel Kandi, Abstract Vision, Paul Boyle, Kate Miles, Feel, Photographer, Roxanne Emery, Ayda, Allen Watts, Rimsky, Airborn, Roman Messer, Ahmed Helmy, Frainbreeze, Michael Milov, Amy Kirkpatrick, Diana Leah, Tycoos, Cari, Adip Kiyoi, Arjans, Eric Senn, Dilara Gadel, Dennis Graft, Papulin, HyperPhysics, Key Lean, Andrew Mirt Suanda Music 2019-09-06
OUT Mellifluous EP Sunlight Project FSOE Parallels 2019-08-30
OUT Something Real - Remixes Armin van Buuren, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Sem Vox, Jordan Shaw, Main Circus, Avian Grays Armind (Armada) 2019-08-23
OUT Say Yes + Verano Nitrous Oxide Ride Recordings 2019-08-23
OUT Moonlight / Hallucination Sunny Lax Anjunabeats 2019-07-23
OUT Only You Boy / Eight To Sixteen Andrew Bayer Anjunabeats 2019-05-24
OUT Best of Uplifting Trance 2019 Talla 2xlc, Elles De Graaf, 4 Strings, Steve Allen, Passenger 75, Nitrous Oxide, ReOrder, Ion Blue, Fisher, The Blizzard, Raz Nitzan, Adam Ellis, C-Systems, Score, Karanda, Kaimo K, Omar Diaz, Ana Criado, Sarah Lynn, Kate Louise Smith, UDM, Bigtopo, Carol Lee, Sue McLaren, Delta-S, Ikerya Project, Ellie Lawson, Sarah Russell, Katty Heath, Solis & Sean Truby, Amir Hussain, Myde, Braulio Stefield, Nikolauss, Victoriya, Phillip J, Michele C, Jo Cartwright, F.G. Noise, Stargazers, Kim Casandra, Leroy Moreno, Patrick Dreama, Fenna Day, The City Never Sleeps, Drival, Summer Haze, Baco, Lauren Ni Chasaide, Charles Tsai RNM Bundles 2019-03-22
OUT Death Trip Rose Well OVNI Records (AstroFoniK) 2018-01-15
OUT Artificial Intelligence Doctor X, Paranoise, Dioxid, Micozatka, Sonic System, Skup, Hazey, Killatk, ANGRYTONE, Zukumdukum, Liquid E.T., Neuro Twister, Narxz, Noctem Vox, Shake Shameless, Sepsky, Ju Limo, Spacedroid, Medical Drop, Atria, FilthyLogic, Hydrasect, Digital Voice Tryptech Records 2018-01-11
OUT I Live For That Energy (ASOT 800 Anthem) EP Armin van Buuren A State Of Trance 2016-11-28