Beatport Top 100 Big Room (releases) - 2019-11-18

Title Artist(s) Label Release date
1 +1 The Devil Is In The Detail Orjan Nilsen, Fingerling, Alle, Damon Sharpe In My Opinion (Armada Music) 2019-10-18
2 +3 Death & Desire (feat. Harrison) Laidback Luke, Harrison, Knife Party Earstorm 2019-11-01
3 +3 Suanda Music Radio Top 25 (October / November 2019) Misja Helsloot, Steve Allen, Christian Burns, LTN, Feel, Marquee, Miroslav Vrlik, Omar Diaz, Roxanne Emery, Denis Sender, Pulse & Sphere, Bigtopo, Alexandra Badoi, AxelPolo, Dreamy, Natune, Ruslan Radriges, Roman Messer, Jordy Eley, Frainbreeze, Michael Milov, Tycoos, Twin View, Dark Echo, Eric Senn, Axel Walters, Alaera, Nostrangel, Paul Pollux, Sandro Mireno, Blue Serigala, Andrew Mirt Suanda Music 2019-11-01
4 +4 Run to the Limit Jaydee, Bruno, Picco, Nathalie De Borah, Enrico, Tosch, Marwo, Stalot, Yvonne Black, Jerome Zambino, Nash Donson, D-Force, Sakin Bozkurt, Igness, Allex, DJ Sveta, Ted Newtone, Frank Kohnert, Winesk, Raise, DJ Arvie, Nastyvirus, Kraft Der Sonne, Aram, Jan Patrol, Dmitry Glushkov, Alans Cage, DJ Mixon, Jerome Klark, Thorsten Bongartz, Sergio Luis, Rml, Mike Squillo, Morice Philipe, Ironnie, Xilef, Michael Ruland, Philli Broke, 7even Icon, Wolfe, Sam Vince, Joseph Christopher, Dr. Disco, Nerosound, Dj N-dee Cut, Angel Falls, SAG, Mart Sine, Steve Secret, Carlos Martins, Alex Martura, Steve Es, Andyfoursix, Eric Brenner, Dimetry Way, Timmy D, Slykes & Butch, Marc Hirschvogel, DJ Sash K, PTO, Gianlupo, Steilhoch3, Lyonbrotherz, BRND, Kroner, Doncler, DJ Bullskull, Dance Myrial, DEADVADER, Wil Mancia, Vee_ja_lyfe, KRY4, HBz, Fraune, Greenskiez, Avarro, Ayem, Carl van Hal, Athmospear, Fivepoint5, Bass Instructor, WhiteCapMusic, Alex Progress, Joos.Ttik, Lady Tatyria, NOPROBS, Chuck Drtina, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Call Me Yogo, Enrico & Picco, Mathis B, Danny Subsonic, Vivien Schmitt, Chemical Dancer, Joe Kare, Matt Kyrby, Alpha Vector, Raver From Universe, Behind The Fields, Pulse Factor, Johnys, Natalia Udenova, Blast Tone, Narjisse Meziani, XERHO, Bass Clan, FWM (Fresh Water Marks), Auf Auf Sportage Digital 2019-11-15
5 +4 Festival House Anthems, Vol. 4 Simeon, Bart B More, Sebastien Drums, DBN, Chris Montana, Ron Reeser, E-Mine, Pat Farrell, Le Shuuk, Crystal Rock, Tai, Dalkloid Sound, Hochanstaendig, Lolos, Christopher S, Trevor Jackson, Jon Thomas, Rob & Jack, Dario Rodriguez, Tha Groove Junkeez, Kriss Norman, Ria, Jesse Ritch, Sam Collins, Mastik Lickers, Jan Leyk, Luca Hanni, Voice JLuv, Dekon, Ignite, Steve Norton, Point Blvnk, Ramba Zamba, Addie, Empirean Sound, Jakub Ondra, Mosby & Stinson, Jake Jones, Nicole Cross, Jones & Brock, MRUO, Eternal N, Michael Lanza, SounDDizer, Paul Mover, Anja Campbell, Zanova, Felix&Dean On Air 2019-11-15
6 +4 Medicine (Remixes, Pt. 2) Micky Friedmann, Dom de Sousa, Junior Senna, Alberto Ponzo, Elad Navon, Niv Aroya Queen House Music 2019-11-15
7 +4 ADE 2019 DNF, Waveshock, David Puentez, Marnik, TWISTERZ, KEVU, Jacek Stachursky, Reggio, Pjonax, ReCharged, VSNS, Rickfire, Luke Hoodz, PARØ, GrZeChU, BonusBGC Decu Recordings 2019-11-12
8 -5 Blow My Mind Sightseer LESS IS MORE Records 2019-11-08
9 -5 United Tribal Vibes Apolo Oliver, Zuccare, Anndhy Becker, Fepoo Lapetina Music 2019-11-07
10 +2 Spending My Time Mauro Mozart, Thiago Dukky, Junior Senna, Alberto Ponzo, Rafael Barreto, Leo Mendez Queen House Music 2019-11-06
11 -10 5 Years of Queen House Music Inaya Day, Jake, Mor Avrahami, Alex Acosta, Miguel Picasso, DJ Aron, Isaac Escalante, Dee, Yinon Yahel, Moussa, Drew G, Tommy Love, Leomeo, Masterbeat, David Max, Aurel Devil, Esteban Lopez, Fran Ramirez, Luis Vazquez, Ronald Rossenouff, DJ Suri, Micky Friedmann, Soraya Naoyin, Nina Flowers, Rafael Starcevic, Liu Rosa, Erick Ibiza, Luis Erre, Rob Harris, Thomas Solvert, Bruno Kauffmann, Dom de Sousa, Mark Stereo, William Bhall, Diego Santander, Amannda, DJ Head, Manuel De Diego, Zambianco, Thiago Dukky, Las Bibas from Vizcaya, Q, VMC, Felipe Accioly, Macau, Victor Nillo, Danny Mart, Big Kid, Bruno Knauer, Beth Sacks, GSP, Brian Kent, Tommer Mizrahi, Toy Armada, DJ Grind, Sagi Kariv, Enrico Meloni, Daniel Noronha, Jordi Coza, Alessander Gelassi, Ennzo Dias, Sebastien Triumph, Alan Capetillo, DJ Alexio, Andres Casas, Ozkar Lugarel, Johnny I., Rafael Dutra, Taylor Cruz, Max Grandon, Guy Van Damme, Roberto Ferrari, Sophia Omarji, Mickael Kruz, Matteo Pagliarella, Jonathan Heitch, Danilo Botelho, Hayla Assulin, Black Flamingo, Vanesa LeKlein, Ramses Elizalde, Michel Mizrahi, Nikki Valentine, Luke Antony, Elad Navon, Niv Aroya, Karina Kay, Ronnie Perry, Rafael Barreto, Daniel Yafe, Jose Luis Palma, Eliseo, Moran David, Ortal Edri, Thyago Furtado, Ricardo Ruhga, Audrey Callahan, Mike Soriano, Vanessa LeKlein, Van Muller, Herbert Tonn, Gay Men's Choir Madrid, Anto Briones, DJ Tio, Gal Abargil, Rani Even, The Pirate Biker Queen House Music 2019-11-04
12 +1 Mainstream Club Sounds Autumn '19 Murrell, BoysNoise, Callabria, William De Jano, Steven Draxler, Momentums, Black X Jones, Gray Velvet, Marshall Star, Don Carlo, Steven Turner, Henrick B Jordan, Tim Berton, Brad Cooper, Sick Kids, Snipes X Wesley, Tom Burns, Frank Diablo, Steve Jameson, Mike Flava, Carl Armstrong, Christopher G, Jeremy Cooke, Royal Cats, Ray Fishler, Paul Mover, Liana Gray, Empty Rollers, Sven Richards, Martin Landers, Homie Johns, Benny Jones, Tuned Boys, Don Balon, Rachel Wins, Malaga DJs, Justin Black, Dirty Steppa, Sandy Williams, Young Eagles, Club Bangerz, Raffael Bianchi, Martin Lorenzo Delicious Records 2019-11-01
13 +2 Level 2 Kaskade, Afrojack, Cheat Codes, Ina Wroldsen, Daniel Blume, Danny Quest, Trixxie Spinnin Records 2019-07-26
14 -7 Lost Souls EP Knife Party Earstorm 2019-07-19
15 +1 Circuit Festival 2019 Edition Various Artists, Mor Avrahami, Aura, Nacho Chapado, Dani Masi, Juanjo Martin, Oscar Velazquez, Rebeka Brown, Chipper, Ivan Gomez, Aurel Devil, J Zuart, BeatAllFusion, Esteban Lopez, Phil Romano, Steven Redant, Isaac Rodriguez, Pedro Pons, Lydia Sanz, Alex Ramos, Yan Bruno, Adriel Barreto, Alessander Gelassi, Morais, Sebastien Triumph, Anthony May, Alberto Ponzo, Sean Crazz, Gregorgus Geez, Max Grandon, Sr.Edu, OMZ, La Fula, Esteban Lopez, John A., Nina Flowers Guareber Recordings 2019-07-12
16 +1 We Pride Festival 2019 Compilation Various Artists, DJ Diogenes, Mor Avrahami, Aura, Nacho Chapado, Yinon Yahel, Juanjo Martin, Moussa, Rebeka Brown, Chipper, Ivan Gomez, Kleph, Aurel Devil, J Zuart, BeatAllFusion, Esteban Lopez, Filipe Guerra, Steven Redant, Isaac Rodriguez, Binomio, Nalaya, Geez, Pedro Pons, Soraya, Luis Erre, Alex Ramos, Bruno Kauffmann, Adriel Barreto, Thiago Dukky, GSP, Tommer Mizrahi, Juseph Leon, Alessander Gelassi, Sebastien Triumph, Alicia Nilsson, Junior Senna, Taylor Cruz, Juan Trompis, Sr.Edu, Ivan Diaz, Lena Martin, Esteban Lopez, John A., Nina Flowers Guareber Recordings 2019-06-24
17 +1 Money EP Dave Till, Everex Brook Gee Records 2019-05-24
18 +2 Black Knight's Tango Mount Palomar Ursa Minor 2019-02-08
19 +2 WE NYF 2019 Compilation Various Artists, Cherry, Alex Acosta, Nacho Chapado, Yinon Yahel, Mauro Mozart, Adrian Dalera, Chipper, Ivan Gomez, Leo Blanco, Rodrigo Baron, Aurel Devil, Esteban Lopez, Filipe Guerra, Breno Barreto, Steven Redant, Binomio, Geez, Pedro Pons, Soraya, Lydia Sanz, Rafha Madrid, Luis Erre, DJ Head, Paulo Pacheco, Maya Simantov, Felipe Accioly, Dudu Capoeira, GSP, Juseph Leon, Black2Black A.K.A Mauro Mozart, K.E.N.T., Leanh, Alessander Gelassi, Morais, Isis Muretech, Anthony May, Alicia Nilsson, Junior Senna, Rafael Dutra, Taylor Cruz, Sean Crazz, Vanesa LeKlein, Tayrah, Raytech, Nicolas Chalhoub, Lena Martin, La Fula Guareber Recordings 2018-12-10
20 +2 Sound of the Circuit, Vol. 9 Edson Pride, Alan T, Isaac Escalante, Dee, Moussa, Micky Friedmann, Amannda, Las Bibas from Vizcaya, Isak Salazar, Victor Nillo, Big Kid, GSP, Tommer Mizrahi, Sagi Kariv, Guy Van Damme, Adi Varsano, Black Flamingo, Vanesa LeKlein Queen House Music 2018-11-22
21 +2 Feel It Edson Pride, Maycon Reis, Adrian Lagunas, Funtasy, Lucas Medeiros, Ivan Barres EPride Music Digital 2018-11-09
22 +2 Nº1 Circuit Djs Compilation, Vol. 5 Carlos Gallardo, Tom Stephan, Nacho Chapado, Mauro Mozart, Ivan Gomez, Leo Blanco, Leomeo, Aurel Devil, Esteban Lopez, Luis Vazquez, Filipe Guerra, Patrizze, Breno Barreto, DJ Suri, Binomio, Micky Friedmann, Geez, Erick Ibiza, Lydia Sanz, Lorena Simpson, William Bhall, DJ Head, Chris Daniel, Felipe Accioly, Tom Siher, Tomer Maizner, Sagi Kariv, Maycon Reis, Juseph Leon, House of Labs, Rob Phillips, Ennzo Dias, Isis Muretech, Zara Markho, Well Sanchez, Junior Senna, Rafael Dutra, Taylor Cruz, Jeoko, Gregorgus Geez, Aline Jackson, Victor Cabral, Sammy Gray, Nicolas Chalhoub, PKDO Guareber Recordings 2018-06-11
23 IN Together/Storm EP SaberZ TNC Recordings 2018-05-25
24 +1 Without You Avicii, Otto Knows, Merk & Kremont, Tokima Tokio, Sandro Cavazza, Adans, Notre Dame Universal Music 2017-10-13
25 +1 This Is Circuit Music, Vol. 1 Edson Pride, Mauro Mozart, Micky Friedmann, Sweet Beatz Project, Zambianco, Brian Solis, Tom Siher, Leandro Moraes, Isak Salazar, Enrry Senna, Tommer Mizrahi, Bruno Lisboa, Daniel Noronha, Leanh, House of Labs, Ennzo Dias, John Kirk, Rafael Dutra, Alberto Ponzo EPride Music Digital 2017-09-29
26 +2 Festival Favorites 2017 - Armada Music ATB, Michael Woods, Roland Clark, Armin van Buuren, Morgan Page, John Julius Knight, Eelke Kleijn, Da Hool, Dave Aude, Tommie Sunshine, Brooks, Cedric Gervais, Eddie Thoneick, Laidback Luke, Thomas Gold, Diplo, Showtek, Bingo Players, Fedde Le Grand, Afrojack, Corey Andrew, Orjan Nilsen, Skinny Kidz, Dia, Luciana, TyDi, Dash Berlin, Hardwell, W&W, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Grum, Max Vangeli, Ralvero, Faruk Sabanci, Autoerotique, Promise Land, NERVO, R3hab, Alpha 9, David Gravell, Andrew Rayel, Kryder, Dyro, Thomas Feelman, Julian Jordan, D.O.D, Krunk!, Alok, Databoy, Christina Novelli, Thomas Newson, Arston, Felicity, Digital Farm Animals, Lauren Bennett, Jay Hardway, Borgeous, Savi, Donata, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Lost Frequencies, Arcando, Angemi, Calvo, Curbi, Liu, Gramercy, Natalie Major, Ina, Goja, Alex Joseph, Stonefox, Jillian Edwards, Rayla, Luis Fonsi, Third ? Party, Dallas Austin Armada Music Bundles 2017-06-02
27 +2 Make It Right Armin van Buuren, Morgan Page, Maor Levi, Ilan Bluestone, Angel Taylor, Juicy M Armada Music 2016-11-11
28 +2 Ah Yeah So What (Remixes) Wiley, Elen Levon, SCNDL (Aus), Will Sparks Hussle Recordings 2015-02-02
29 +2 Trance 100 - Best Of 2013 Andy Moor, M.I.K.E., Rank 1, Solarstone, Max Graham, Markus Schulz, Gabriel & Dresden, BT, Signum, Thomas Datt, Lange, Airbase, Armin van Buuren, Bobina, York, Woody Van Eyden, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aly & Fila, Pedro Del Mar, Paul van Dyk, Mesh, Ferry Corsten, Tiesto, Gareth Emery, Jerome Isma-Ae, Cold Blue, John O'Callaghan, Three Drives, Cosmic Gate, Various Artists, Conjure One, Antillas, Binary Finary, Chicane, Protoculture, Julie Thompson, Shogun, Maor Levi, Sied Van Riel, Aurosonic, Simon Patterson, Benya, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Paul Oakenfold, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Sunlounger, Bjorn Akesson, Heatbeat, Tiff Lacey, Orjan Nilsen, Neelix, DNS Project, Ram, Christian Burns, JES, Beat Service, Rex Mundi, Dennis Sheperd, Alexander Popov, The Blizzard, Dash Berlin, Arnej, Omnia, Ashley Wallbridge, Rocking J, W&W, MaRLo, Skytech, KhoMha, Jordan Suckley, Leigh Nash, Laurell, Full Tilt, Nadia Ali, Will Atkinson, Chris Schweizer, Mark Sixma, Super8 & Tab, Roger Shah, Ilan Bluestone, Dankann, Dimension, Arty, Chris Jones, Moonsouls, Wezz Devall, Emma Hewitt, Molly Bancroft, Klauss Goulart, Aqualung, Daniel Van Sand, Aelyn, Eco, Juventa, Soundprank, A.R.D.I., Jonathan Mendelsohn, Photographer, Sarah Howells, Vitodito, Ana Criado, Gal Abutbul, Matt Bukovski, Tomas Heredia, Tania Zygar, Blasterjaxx, Betsie Larkin, David Gravell, Andrew Rayel, Matt Davey, Amba Shepherd, Leven Mervox, Ultimate, Doublev, Fiora, James Dymond, Denis Kenzo, WaCh, Sue McLaren, Jwaydan, Ralphie B, Adrina Thorpe, Lucy Pullin, Rick Mitchells, Alana Aldea, Martire, Christina Novelli, Husman, Toby Hedges, Sveta B., Karen Kelly, Fisherman & Hawkins, Ana Diaz, Tricia McTeague, Kate Dowman, Sarah Swagger Armada Music Bundles 2013-10-18
30 +2 Atmosphere Kaskade, Late Night Alumni, Swanky Tunes, School Of Seven Bells, Zip Zip Through The Night, Haley, Project 46, Lights, Becky Jean Williams, Debra Fotheringham Ultra 2013-09-10
31 +2 The Trentemoller Chronicles Martinez, Trentemoller, Mathias Schaffhauser, Tomboy, Sharon Phillips, Filur, Jokke Ilsoe, The Knife, Blue Foundation, Djuma Soundsystem, Run Jeremy Band, Klovn Audiomatique Recordings 2007-10-18
OUT Vibe'N Remixes Celeda, Tracy Young, Tony Moran, Deep Influence, Paulo Jeveaux, Mike Ivy, Nick Bertossi, Mark DeMarko Relevant Music 2019-08-02
OUT Mistaken Martin Garrix, Matisse & Sadko, Alex Aris Epic Amsterdam 2019-04-01
OUT Lost Love - The Remixes, Pt. 2 Twisted Dee, Rob Hayes, Timmy Loop, IDeaL & J-Break, Moodyboy, Jesus Montañez, Lisa Cole, Robert Eibach Lisa Cole Group 2017-07-05