Beatport Top 100 House (releases) - 2019-03-24

Title Artist(s) Label Release date
1 == Turn It Up Armin van Buuren Armada Music 2019-03-15
2 == Toolroom Miami 2019 Chus & Ceballos, Mark Knight, Gene Farris, Eelke Kleijn, ATFC, UMEK, David Tort, Ali Wilson, Mihai Popoviciu, Marsh, Gorge, Mousse T., Pax, Various Artists, Matt Smallwood, Omar Labastida, Denney, Pornbugs, Dosem, Ost, Manuel De La Mare, Siwell, Mihalis Safras, Franky Rizardo, Popof, Mike Newman, Dario D'Attis, Sonny Fodera, Nhan Solo, Fabio Neural, Nihil Young, Dale Howard, Groovebox, Tristan Ingram, Sllash & Doppe, Metodi Hristov, Siege, Huxley, Khen, Angelo Ferreri, Mark.M, Martin Ikin, Max Chapman, Mr. Kavalicious, Danny Howard, Mat.Joe, Matt Sassari, Jack Back, Lexer, Thomaz Krauze, Pirate Copy, Paralyze Idea, Lucky Vegas, Sloud, Ben Remember, Weiss (UK), Transcode, Shiba San, Anderblast, Saison, Illyus & Barrientos, Kideko, Another Ambition, MDE, MANT, Linier, Wheats, Wlady, Dateless, Eli Brown, Jay de Lys, DEL-30, Last Vision, Cleah, Hayley May, Ruze, Space Food, Frederick & Kusse, Roger That (UK), THEMBA (SA), Allen (IT) Toolroom Records 2019-03-01
3 +4 Survivor / Put Your Phone Down (Low) - Extended Mixes Jack Back DFTD 2019-03-22
4 -1 Starstruck Saffron Stone SOLOTOKO 2019-03-22
5 +3 Sneaking Hotdogs into People's Pockets Tiger Stripes Truesoul 2019-03-11
6 == Miami Sessions 2019 Full Intention, DJ Hal, David Penn, Roger Sanchez, Georgio Schultz, Milk & Sugar, Seductive Souls, Mousse T., Kraak & Smaak, Julie McKnight, Super Flu, Lissat & Voltaxx, Daniel Dubb, Ken Hayakawa, Redman, Method Man, Arco, Ivar, Maya Jane Coles, Kevin McKay, Malone, Roog, Purple Disco Machine, Angelo Ferreri, Kort, Alex Lo Faro, Nopopstar, Fabio Aurea, Mary Griffin, Sugarstarr, Whitesquare, Claptone, Mika Olson, Onita Boone, Goh, Momo Khani, Low Steppa, Mattei & Omich, Roman Kouder, Park & Sons, Monolink, Toshi, Sebb Junior, CIOZ, Meindel, Ira Ange, Tswex Malabola, Mapule, Sparrow & Barbosa, Sir Schaba Milk & Sugar 2019-03-15
7 +3 Foundation EP Ubblahkan Seven Music 2019-03-15
8 -4 Mixmag Presents Teddy Pendergrass: The Remixes - EP Teddy Pendergrass Legacy Recordings 2019-03-08
9 -4 Defected Miami 2019 DJ Sneak, David Penn, Ray Mang, I:Cube, Todd Edwards, Jesse Perez, Various Artists, Shawn Christopher, Elias Kazais, KE, Sven Tasnadi, Catz 'n Dogz, Dario D'Attis, Jinadu, Amy Douglas, Paris Grey, Horse Meat Disco, HiFi Sean, Emmanuel Jal, Torren Foot, Jack Back, Adryiano, Paces, thatmanmonkz, Emmalyn, Sophie Lloyd, Phenomenal Handclap Band, Saison, Alaia & Gallo, Javonntte, Folamour, Kormak, Austin Ato, Peggy Gou, PEZNT, Brushy One String, Bawrut, offaiah, Dames Brown, Biscits, Rebuke, FNX OMAR, Snips, Jeida Woods, Maria Zigomani Defected 2019-03-01
10 +8 Sending Signals EP Joluca Understated Recordings 2019-03-22
11 +8 Switch Jansons, Dope Earth Alien Circus Recordings 2019-03-22
12 -1 I Can EP Branzei Bunny Tiger 2019-03-18
13 -4 A State Of Trance Top 20 - March 2019 (Selected by Armin van Buuren) Miami Edition - Extended Versions Markus Schulz, Armin van Buuren, Aly & Fila, Marco V, Paul van Dyk, Gareth Emery, Above & Beyond, Maor Levi, Estiva, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Richard Durand, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Rafael Frost, Alexander Popov, Ashley Wallbridge, MaRLo, Chris Schweizer, Super8 & Tab, Ilan Bluestone, Sean Truby, Arty, Solis, Andrew Rayel, Laura Jansen, Jason Ross, Joel Hirsch, Christina Novelli, Natalie Gioia, Matt Fax, Bonnie McKee, Allen Watts, Dimibo, HALIENE, NWYR, Lumisade, PollyAnna, Delta One, Ellen Smith Armada Music Bundles 2019-03-15
14 -2 My Feelings EP Jeao Fine Beats Records 2019-03-20
15 +2 Glasgow Underground Miami 2019 David Penn, Basement Jaxx, The Cube Guys, Pax, Romanthony, Peter Brown, Ferreck Dawn, Mike Vale, Kaz James, Kevin McKay, Sllash & Doppe, Trilucid, Angelo Ferreri, The Deepshakerz, Qubiko, Flashmob, Malandra Jr., Brett Gould, Piem, CASSIMM, Sante Sansone, Unorthodox, Andrew Meller, Alaia & Gallo, Sam Dexter, Sebb Junior, Midnight City, Kormak, K-909, Shyam P, Pinto (NYC), Joshwa (UK), Weikum, Malu Cachu, Sammy Deuce, Nick Morgan, Matt Fontaine, Start The Party, Lenn and Lexx, Pirupa, Alaia and Gallo Glasgow Underground 2019-03-22
16 +17 Armada Subjekt Miami Sessions - Mixed by Chus & Ceballos Yousef, Chus & Ceballos, Joeski, Paco Osuna, Dosem, DJ Shufflemaster, Anthony Attalla, Fer BR, Ruben Mandolini, Oscar L, Raumakustik, Dario D'Attis, Markus Homm, Phonic Funk, Sabb, Fabio Neural, Wade, Dale Howard, Danny Serrano, Hector Couto, Harry Romero, David Herrero, Roog, Emanuel Satie, Roberto Palmero, Tini Garcia, Marlon D, Alvaro Smart, Moji, Lexlay, Pablo Inzunza, Matt Sassari, Jako Diaz, Sergio Bennett, Lonely, CASSIMM, Eli & Fur, Oscar Mula, Shyam P, Dumont & Wagener, Mele, PAAX (Tulum), Belier & Ribass, Leftwing & Kody Armada Subjekt 2019-03-22
17 +17 Stay Inside - Extended Mixes JT Donaldson, Liv.e Classic Music Company 2019-03-22
18 +4 The Last Time - Extended Mixes Qubiko, Saison, Leon Lincoln Defected 2019-03-22
19 +1 Funkibiza - Funky Disco House Trip Jamie Lewis, Reza, Jerome Robins, Belocca, Nicola Fasano, Paperboy, Simioli, Mike Newman, DJ Getdown, Mike Even, Chris Rockford, Kevin Prise, Joey Chicago, Dragon S, Cherrygirl, Timo Juuti, The Ghetto Boys, Crazibiza, Sebastian Roter, Mimmo, Namy, Terry Lex, Misty, Dan Lewis, Stuart Ojelay, Block & Crown, Greg Note, Garrett & Ojelay, Antoine Cortez, Hector87, P&ME, Pete Rose, Gianni N, Luca Debonaire, Omar Hafez, Slideback, Zsak, Max & Sims, Kate Wild, Glen Horsborough, House of Prayers, Chris Marina, Popcorn Poppers, Cray Pray, Kaippa, 3Balitz/The Deepshakerz Pornostar Comps 2019-03-15
20 -7 Bar 25 Music Presents: Bordel Des Arts, Vol. 3 Ron Flatter, Dole & Kom, Various Artists, David Keno, Kollektiv Ost, Ale Castro, Ferdinand Dreyssig, youANDme, M.in, Tony Casanova, Andreas Hennberg, Tinush, Henriettas Park, Mirco Niemeier, SoKool, Matteo Gamba, Casimir Von Oettingen, Matchy, Mike Book, Franz Alice Stern, Vom Feisten, The Reason Y, Weston & Engine, Daniel Jaeger, Parallells, Electronic Elephant, Foolik, IZMA, Martin Ka Bar25 2019-03-15
21 -7 Armada Music - Miami 2019 Armin van Buuren, Morgan Page, Eelke Kleijn, Darude, ATFC, Erick Morillo, Gareth Emery, Goldfish, Cedric Gervais, Binary Finary, Thomas Gold, Estiva, Kevin Saunderson, Fedde Le Grand, ENV, Afrojack, Orjan Nilsen, Scot Project, Ruben De Ronde, Alexander Popov, Ashley Wallbridge, Felon, W&W, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Soweto Kinch, Brando, Firebeatz, Feenixpawl, Mark Sixma, Vegas, Dezza, Arty, Eats Everything, Tom Staar, Alpha 9, DubVision, Budakid, Luke Bond, Rodg, Andrew Rayel, Yasmin, Pretty Pink, Mercer, Lissie, Infinity Ink, Jan Blomqvist, Ben Pearce, Bonnie McKee, Reebs, Schella, Ester Dean, Arston, Jewelz & Scott Sparks, Frank Pole, Sara Skinner, Sultan & Ned Shepard, Chris Child, GotSome, Stadiumx, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Loud Luxury, Kokiri, Lost Frequencies, Pontifexx, Ora Solar, Sevenn, Mokita, Junolarc, Marc Volt, NWYR, Arensky, Elevven, The NGHBRS, Johanns, Justin Cholewski, HANDED, Dom Fricot, Sebastian Rejman Armada Music Bundles 2019-03-08
22 +1 Anjunabeats In Miami 2019 Gabriel & Dresden, Genix, Above & Beyond, Jaytech, Cosmic Gate, Oliver Smith, Ilan Bluestone, Andrew Bayer, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Adrian Alexander, Jan Burton, Myon, Jason Ross, Alison May, Spencer Brown, The Antipodes, Rolo Green, Giuseppe de Luca, RBBTS, Marty Longstaff, Elevven Anjunabeats 2019-03-20
23 +3 Say It Loud Croatia Squad, Me & My Toothbrush Enormous Tunes 2019-03-15
24 +3 Raw Files SRVD Rekids 2019-03-08
25 +3 Orange Blank / Green Dove Chaos In The CBD In Dust We Trust 2019-02-25
26 +4 Break 97 EP Mark Broom Rekids 2019-02-08
27 -12 FUNKY BRO Compilation Hatiras, Robbie Rivera, Johnick, Art Of Tones, Christian Vila, Someone, Peter Brown, DJ Fopp, Anfunk, Husky, DJ PP, Jackie, Daniele Danieli, Kevin McKay, El Funkador, Ron Jameson, Funk Mediterraneo, Angelo Ferreri, Ruben Naess, Andrea Monta, Criss Korey, Alan Schiavone, Bonetti, J Paul Getto, Klash Rivera, Cassara, Mirko & Meex, 4Peace, Moon Rocket, Duty Sound, Deeplomatik, FDF (Italy), Adam Nova, Dirtydisco, Dirty Disco Stars, Alek Soltirov, Jarred Gallo, Karl8, Saison, Rubb Sound System, ANT LaROCK, FEX (IT), The Big Bird Cage, JedX, Sebb Junior, Music P, Marque Aurel, MVZZIK, Alessio Cala', Lebedev (RU), HouseKeepKing, DJ James Ingram, Jonk & Spook, SpeekAir, Tommy Heron, Zove, Luis Ormeño, Seph Martin, Mr Jacks, Deftone, ColorJaxx, Under Kind, AVA (It), Sammy Deuce, Cøhen, Matthew Lewis Jr., Foo Funkers, Thousand Nights, Karmina Dai, Peter Hellis Mood Funk Records 2018-12-24
28 +3 Best of 2018 Chus & Ceballos, DJ Pierre, Joeski, Carlos Mendoza, Javi Colors, Carl Cox, Elio Riso, Various Artists, Coco, Dosem, Franky Rizardo, Pirupa, Oscar L, Dario D'Attis, Markus Homm, Do Santos, Elias R, Doc Brown, Fabio Neural, Danny Serrano, Hector Couto, Hollen, Paride Saraceni, David Herrero, Vidaloca, DJ Dep, Harvy Valencia, Dorian Craft, Rafa Barrios, Flashmob, Matt Sassari, Joe Red, Marciano (italy), Dennis Cruz, Wilian Kraupp, Mirko Di Florio, Karretero, Andrew Meller, Bassel Darwish, Who Else, Chinonegro, Picca & Mars, Anhauser, Allen(IT), Fran Hernandez, Fiin, Muter, Cris Ocana, Los Coming Soon Stereo Productions 2018-12-21
29 +27 My Body Moves EP Robbie Rivera, Elizabeth Gandolfo Snatch! Records 2019-03-22
30 -9 Dimension Tombz, John Summit Houseline 2019-03-22
31 -7 What You Want Jake 303 Electronic Union Records 2019-03-19
32 +14 Come Back To House EP Sisto, Momesso Purveyor Underground 2019-03-08
33 -4 Soulful Deep & Dope 2019 Halo, Simon Grey, Robert Owens, Terry Hunter, Frankie Feliciano, Matthew Bandy, Ron Trent, Atjazz, Sharon Phillips, Reel People, Mousse T., Art Of Tones, Phil Asher, Nathan Haines, Verna Francis, Monique Bingham, Imaani, Incognito, Ralf Gum, Choklate, DJB, Opolopo, Yogi, Manoo, JL, The Layabouts, Angie Stone, Mazai, Babyfunk, Maiya, Nicole Henry, Josh Milan, David Federmann, Eric Ericksson, D'Moov, Tony Momrelle, Scott Diaz, John Morales, Crackazat, Average White Band, Mdcl, Paris Cesvette, Soledrifter, Maeva, Navasha Daya, Ovasoul7, Portia Monique, Omar, The Reflex, Dilouya, Zo!, Paul Rudder, Jean Baylor, L. Young, Dornik, Saison, SanXero, Brandon Williams, Da Brownie, NDinga Gaba, Sebb Junior, Shelley Nelson, Mo'Funk, Soul Inscribed, Katarina G, Rainy & Leon, Karl Sierra, Taola, Juan Chousa & Kanike, BTSC Reel People Music 2019-02-15
34 -18 Defected presents Most Rated 2019 Jazzanova, Paul Woolford, Hot Toddy, Stanton Warriors, David Penn, Fatboy Slim, Osunlade, Robert Hood, Technasia, Honey Dijon, Bernard Badie, Mousse T., Soulsearcher, Various Artists, Soulphiction, Shovell, Jocelyn Brown, Ilija Rudman, Shakedown, Larse, Lee Curtiss, Twista, Robosonic, Franky Rizardo, Tim K, Ferreck Dawn, Riva Starr, Soul Clap, Dusky, Sonny Fodera, Dirty Channels, The Shapeshifters, Weiss, Rampa, Dele Sosimi, Mighty Mouse, Jkriv, Finn, Paris Grey, Candi Staton, HiFi Sean, Ali Love, Josh Butler, Purple Disco Machine, Andhim, CamelPhat, Tim Baresko, Oliver Way, Qubiko, DJ S.K.T, Mat.Joe, Jack Back, Wankelmut, Mella Dee, Moplen, Dom Dolla, Anna Leyne, Born I Music, thatmanmonkz, Elliot Adamson, Black Loops, Clyde P, Shiba San, Amine Edge & Dance, Nikki-O, Charlotte OC, Mambo Brothers, Illyus & Barrientos, Toshi, Folamour, Monki, Reset Preset, Hanlei, Supermini, John Mendelsohn, Shannon Saunders, Gershon Jackson, Austin Ato, Chez Moon, Peggy Gou, Rogue D, offaiah, Mele, Danny Russell, Armonica, Teni Tinks, Crush Club, Mont Blvck, Innocent Soul, Rebuke, Channel Tres, Player 2, Desmond 'DSP' Powell, Selace, Powerdance, TracyLeanne, Kio Amachree Defected 2018-11-30
35 -3 Amsterdam 2018 - Beatport Exclusive Edition Celeda, Hardsoul, Lee Cabrera, Carl Cox, Nic Fanciulli, Thomas Gold, Popof, Raumakustik, Javi Bora, George Privatti, Josh Butler, Versus, Jey Kurmis, Sean Roman, Dennis Quin, Alexis Raphael, Lee Walker, Myles James, Qubiko, Max Chapman, Ejeca, Matt Sassari, Eddy M, Manu Gonzalez, Habischman, Riky Ild, Piem, Henrix, Gerd Janson, SecondCity, Julie McDermott, Giulio Chiaramonti, Andrew Meller, Luke Davidson, K & K, Colour Castle, Illyus & Barrientos, Jacky (UK), Kideko, MANT, Vo, Lex Luca, C.O.Z, Jordan Brando, GW Harrison, Tini Gessler, Biscits, SM ONE, Franky Wah, Intrusive, Avesie & Cadence Cr2 Records 2018-10-05
36 +18 The Sound Of Belgium Joey Beltram, Push, Neon, Emmanuel Top, Golden Girls, The Neon Judgement, Cherrymoon Trax, Innertales, Set Up System, Stephenson, Front 242, CJ Bolland, Insider, Max Berlin, Logo, Praga Khan, Klaus Schulze, Confetti's, Outlander, Fatal Error, Liaisons D, Zolex, Age Of Love, Jones, JC Project, L&O, 101, Modular Expansion, Spokesman, Lords Of Acid, Second Chance, Co, The Mackenzie, Rhythm Device, Linea Alba, Pas De Deux, Carol, Carlos Peron, Erotic Dissidents, Phantasia, Lhasa, Petra, Trans Volta, Snowy Red, The Caravan, C Cat Trance, Au Pairs, A Thunder Orchestra, Public Relations, White House White, HNO3, Fred Brown, In-D, Zsa Zsa Laboum, 2 Body's, T 99, Le Mystere, Digital Excitation, World Party II, 2 Flying Stones, Strong Heads La Musique Fait La Force 2013-10-07
37 +20 New Dance Masalo Rush Hour 2019-03-22
38 IN CHUB RUB: Fancy Sauce Vol. III Vortexx, KRFW, Lucas Anzo, Luke Andy, Hypside, Robert W., Damn Square, Looner, Austin Hennessey, Diego Arenas 1728 Chub Rub 2019-03-22
39 -4 Miami House Beats '19 Recovery Mafia, Going Crazy, Hack Jack, The Coachella, Majestic Dubcatz, Benjamin Sparks, Tommy Vegas, Roberto Alvarez, Sven Jewels, Charlotte De Vine, Richard Rosetti, Michael Safaris, Brazzers In The House, Justin Edwards, Michael Gardeweg, Daniele Francesco, Federico Scale, Phat Sound, Robert Carden, Rino Delgado, Leo Da Silva, Red Sugar, Martin Myers Favorite Music 2019-03-19
40 +18 Top 40 Deep House Spring '19 Going Crazy, Hack Jack, The Coachella, BoysNoise, Bean Bandit, Chris Norton, Majestic Dubcatz, Stacy Millen, Sandra Wilson, G-Mafia, Sidney Jones, Fenòmeno, Jack Drake, Niko De Angelis, Daniel Richards, Steven Legrand, Curtis Feldt, La Discala, Lisa Howard, Audiojackers, Jimmy Whisler, David Armani, Roy Johnson, Michael Gardeweg, Play This! Muzik, Markus Garcia, Daniele Francesco, Leo Da Silva, Red Sugar, Martin Myers, Rita Murphy, James Holsten, Anja Campbell Fashion Deep 2019-03-18
41 -5 Corporate Rave (Bonus) Azealia Banks, Newbody Newbody Records 2019-03-18
42 -5 Cerebal George Morley LDN Trax 2019-03-18
43 -5 Hold On To You Ane Brun, Andrew Bayer Anjunabeats 2019-03-15
44 -19 Miami Underground 2019 James Curd, Piem, Mauro Venti, Jacob B, Sante Sansone, Scurrilous, Joshwa, Ren Phillips, YINGYANG (UK), Avesie & Cadence Cr2 Records 2019-03-15
45 +18 Turn the Box Up DJ Haus, Vonda7, Kettama Dance Trax 2019-03-15
46 -7 Just Talkin' The Checkup, Martin Alix, Dr. Shemp Sense Traxx 2019-03-15
47 -7 Posh End Sponk Trax Vol.1 Fear-E Dixon Avenue Basement Jams 2019-03-15
48 -6 5 Years of Safe Music Eddie Amador, Marco Lys, Claude Monnet, Toni Varga, Mike Vale, Ruben Mandolini, Sven Tasnadi, Raumakustik, Dario D'Attis, Leon Benesty, Elias R, Lowell, David Herrero, Horatio, Yvan Genkins, Roog, George Privatti, Roberto Palmero, Janika Tenn, Vanilla Ace, Angelo Ferreri, Dilby, DJ Dep, Simon Adams, Scott Diaz, Volkoder, The Deepshakerz, Alex Kennon, Tim Baresko, Fabio Ricciuti, Juanito, Alvaro Smart, Mirco Caruso, Jesus Nava, Qubiko, Roter & Lewis, Electronic Youth, Branco Simonetti, Chicks Luv Us, Piem, Marck Jamz, Sage Armstrong, Giuseppe Caruso, Novodisc, Federico Ambrosi, The Golden Boy, CASSIMM, Dennis Cruz, Made By Pete, Apollo 84, Clyde P, Ammo Avenue, Alaia & Gallo, Di Chiara Brothers, Vangelis Kostoxenakis, Rich Wakley, Ninho, Makanan, Fancy Inc, Hot Ink, Emery Warman, Havana Dub, Davina Moss, Dateless, PEZNT, Issa Elle, Deaf Hoes, Collate, Angelo Harris, Daniel Orpi SAFE MUSIC 2019-03-10
49 -6 Miami 2019 Celeda, Steve Angello, Rhythm Masters, David Penn, MYNC, Lee Cabrera, Ozka, Lux, Chocolate Puma, DJ Jeroenski, Inpetto, Deborah Cox, Mike Perry, Fedde Le Grand, Nari & Milani, Chuckie, Felguk, Sneaky Sound System, Hardwell, Nicky Romero, Vato Gonzalez, Nile Rodgers, Tim Berg, NERVO, LMFAO, Yotto, R3hab, Wynter Gordon, Mario Fischetti, Pierce Fulton, 3LAU, Deorro, Henrix, Pink Panda, Madeleine Jayne, Oliver Heldens, Adrian Delgado, Mauro Venti, Sante Sansone, Martin Mayne, Vigiletti, Ryann, Colour Castle, David Ricardo, Stash Knig, Damon Truiett, RQntz, Kristianex, M. Fischer, Kyodee, Redux Saints, Cr2 Allstars, The Lifted, Roy Orion, Alisa Ueno, Virtual Self, Carly Paige, The Lost Triplets, Giapan, Nicolina, Courtney Elizabeth Bucher, Kritsitanex, BDVS, Zanny Dukko Cr2 Compilations 2019-03-08
50 -6 Glasgow Underground Miami 2019 Kevin McKay, Sam Dexter, Midnight City, Kormak Glasgow Underground 2019-03-08
51 -6 Keep On Dancing Dilby Mother Recordings 2019-03-08
52 -3 Tales From Another World, Vol. 01 - South America Interflow, Late Night Alumni, Gabriel & Dresden, Noel Sanger, Julie Thompson, Estiva, Nitrous Oxide, Ryan Murgatroyd, Sygma, Michael Badal, Mitiska, Pavel Khvaleev, Roger Shah, Ilan Bluestone, Dezza, Alpha 9, Angelic, The Spacelovers, Jan Burton, Dave Neven, Myon, Anna Robinson, Sean Darin, Wrechiski, Kallay Saunders, Indaco, Reddfield, Spencer Brown, Aisling Jarvis, Hiromori Aso, Mangal Suvarnan, Samthing Soweto, Gabriel Montufar, Lipless, Farius, Eddie Murray, Hausman, Lee Coulson, Profetik, Bruno Oloviani, Elevven, Bantwanas, Anne Hathaway, Jose Pesqueira, Wynnwood, Nicole Torres, Gabriel Monfutar, Gala Khalife, Lumi?sade Black Hole Recordings 2019-01-25
53 -3 Blackout: Best Of 2018 Black Sun Empire, Drumsound, DC Breaks, Prolix, State Of Mind, Rido, Current Value, Receptor, Emperor, Neonlight, The Prototypes, Hanzo, Coppa, Joan, Bassline Smith, Drumsound & Bassline Smith, Killbox, Pythius, Inward, Merikan, Teddy Killerz, Randie, Zombie Cats, Redpill, Kolt, IHR Blackout Music NL 2019-01-14
54 +1 TiHKAL Elliot Adamson [IDEA] 2019-03-22
55 IN IOU Jason Ross, Emilie Brandt, Crystal Skies Anjunabeats 2019-03-22
56 IN Da Beat (feat. Lorena Simpson) Lorena Simpson, Ennzo Dias Motion Records 2019-03-22
57 IN Miami 2019 - PornoStar Sessions Nique, Dario Nunez, Abel Ramos, Samuele Sartini, Etienne Ozborne, Robert Feelgood, Wasabi, Steven Caretti, Macs Cortella, Crazibiza, Terry Lex, Block & Crown, Zenbi, Luca Debonaire, DFMC, Johnny Yip, Lauer & Canard, Max Williams, JazzyFunk, 2Lovers, Alaia & Gallo, House of Prayers, Type3, Ivan Salvador, Agua sin gas by Antoine Clamaran, Hardcopy, Jonk & Spook, Bernardo Lopez PornoStar Records 2019-03-22
58 IN Zulu Records Miami 2019 David Jimenez, Matt Caseli, Carl Hanaghan, JJ Mullor, Errol Reid, Rio Dela Duna, Dvit Bousa, Block & Crown, Tastemaker, Stefano Sorge, Pete Rose, Husko, Papa Marlin, MDE, No Requests, L.A.Ros, Miss Helen, Spendogg, Warrior Grooves, Albert Breaker, Ben Rainey, Man On Fire, Blvckr, Koala T Zulu Records 2019-03-18
59 == Aphrodisiac Gene Farris, GAWP 7Wallace 2019-03-08
60 == Corporate Rave Newbody Newbody Records 2019-03-15
61 +1 Want It Bad Tegan, Aaron Lowe 1 Percent Audio 2019-03-15
62 IN Robsoul Bombs Vol.4 Paul Woolford, CPEN, Phil Weeks, Vernon, Chris Carrier, No Assembly Firm, Joss Moog, Dacosta, Derrick L. Carter, V.I.C.A.R.I., Chris Stussy, Jesse Maas Robsoul Essential 2019-03-15
63 +1 Ghetto Funk Steve Hope Formatik 2019-03-15
64 +1 Do The Damn Thang DJ Sneak, Ralph Myerz, George Clinton, Snoop Dogg, DJ Lukke I'm a House Gangster 2019-03-15
65 +1 Miami Dan Corco, Delgado, Ricardo Espino, Max Muller, Skapes, Ke-An, That Jimmy Person, Carly Carmen, Dissolut, Phonez, Ca$hout, KEEES Erase Records 2019-03-15
66 +3 OASYS Spiritchaser, Eventual Groove Guess Records 2019-03-11
67 +3 Are You Ready Derek Plaslaiko, Gunnar Haslam, Justin Cudmore The Bunker New York 2019-03-08
68 +3 My Speciality EP Dennis Quin Snatch! Records 2019-03-08
69 IN Sunset Service Locked Groove Hotflush Recordings 2019-03-08
70 +3 Another - Mercer Remix Tim Baresko, Mercer, Clyde P Armada Subjekt 2019-03-04
71 +4 Sofia Kourtesis Sofia Kourtesis Studio Barnhus 2019-03-01
72 +4 Disco Funkin', Vol. 1 (Curated by Shaka Loves You) Dimitri From Paris, The Revenge, SebastiAn, Kraak & Smaak, Ali B, Lack Of Afro, Flevans, Chali 2na, Beatvandals, Profit, Uptown Funk Empire, Gizelle Smith, Discotron, Alan Junior, Smoove & Turrell, Maddy, Omar, The Reflex, DJ Git Hyper, Baby Bam, Doc Jam, Shaka Loves You, X-Ray Ted, Natasha Kitty Katt, NattySpeaks, Cotonete, Fullee Love, Elliot Cole, Dave Towers Bombstrikes 2019-03-01
73 IN Bordeaux Lovin EP Lipelis Public Possession 2019-02-22
74 -27 Monstercat Uncaged Vol. 6 Darren Styles, Infected Mushroom, Bliss, Dougal, Slander, Grant, Riot, Foreign Beggars, Atmozfears, SCNDL, Protostar, Holly, Kill Paris, Justin Oh, Big Gigantic, Modestep, Bossfight, Spag Heddy, Au5, Noisestorm, Will Sparks, Miyavi, Muzzy, Elle Vee, Troyboi, Sara Skinner, Tisoki, Aero Chord, Julian Calor, Slumberjack, Sullivan King, Karra, Trivecta, Stonebank, Clockvice, Loosid, A-SHO, Notaker, FWLR, Nytrix, Jimi Tents, CrankDat, Kuuro, Slippy, Nevve, Tokyo Machine, Pixel Terror, Jacob Wellfair, Tim Moyo, Spencer Ludwig, Dylan Matthew, Monstercat, Delaney Kai, Lil Hank Monstercat 2019-02-21
75 +2 The Chosen Beats Jason Hodges, Mike Clark, Claude Young, AMP Fiddler, Chuck Daniels, Andy Toth, CeCe Peniston, Matthew K, Wally Callerio, Billy Love, Fast Eddie, Burning Bridges, Hazmat Live Sampled Recordings 2019-02-08
76 +2 Global Underground: Select #4 Junior Sanchez, Wally Lopez, Trafik, Matthew Dear, Eelke Kleijn, Michael Mayer, Satoshi Fumi, Olivier Giacomotto, Gorge, Nick Curly, Terranova, Ivory, Tom Demac, Super Flu, Andreas Henneberg, Denney, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Jinadu, Global Underground, Sabb, Fabrizio Lapiana, Gai Barone, Jaap Ligthart, Vok, Yotto, Saccao, Collective Machine, DJ Anna, Jobe, Habischman, Frankey & Sandrino, Lane 8, The Dualz, Rudosa, Shiba San, Real Lies, Several Definitions, Konvex & The Shadow, THe WHite SHadow (FR), Boston 168, Mathias Schober, Sifa, Fiona Sally Miller, OC & Verde, FOTN, Iberian Muse, Anderholm, Adison, Wil Mancia, Road To Mana, Munimuni & Seelenwald, Yeadon Global Underground 2019-01-25
77 +2 Mwah EP Roza Terenzi Kalahari Oyster Cult 2019-01-24
78 +2 Déepalma Presents: Most Loved 2018 Full Intention, DJ Hal, Ben Delay, Lenny, Dark Matter, Yves Murasca, Arco, Alec Sun Drae, Sweed, Sllash & Doppe, Distant People, Vanilla Ace, Angelo Ferreri, Dayne S, Loui & Scibi, David Caballero, Kataa, Andre Rizo, Sonic Future, Nebs Jack, Tosel & Hale, CASSIMM, Rosario Galati, No Hopes, Hannah K., Suonare, Juloboy, Saison, Sebb Junior, Monoteq, Mike D' Jais, Grisha Gerrus, Holter & Mogyoro, Jalana, Ucha, John Vermont, Augusto Gagliardi, Nyers, Mary S.K., Vika Tendery, Keyano, trecut, Nia Martin, Maria Estrella, Valentin Ilie, Velker, Meines, Yalown, Inaki G, Max Freeze, Shiloff, The Ger-Man Deepalma 2018-12-28
79 +2 Power Tough Love Mother Recordings 2018-12-21
80 IN Elrow In Stereo, Vol. 1 Chus & Ceballos, Danny Serrano, David Herrero, Rafa Barrios, Mele ElRow Music 2018-12-07
81 +1 Let Me Hear Ya EP ANOTR Solid Grooves Records 2018-12-07
82 -31 Best Of Toolroom 2018 Saeed Younan, D.Ramirez, Mark Knight, Todd Terry, DJ Spen, Mason, Rene Amesz, ATFC, Mendo, Fatboy Slim, Booka Shade, Sharam Jey, Dakar, Mr. V, Shovell, Kraak & Smaak, Format:B, CLS, Sterling Void, Dosem, Tube & Berger, Terry Lynn, Baxter, Raumakustik, Dario D'Attis, Greymatter, DJ PP, Dale Howard, Reelsoul, Adrian Hour, Siege, Kry Wolf, Volkoder, Waifs & Strays, Mass Digital, CamelPhat, Pane, KlangKuenstler, DJ S.K.T, Rafa Barrios, Danny Howard, Mat.Joe, Man Without A Clue, FERAL is KINKY, Montel, Friend Within, Ben Remember, Simon Kidzoo, SecondCity, Weiss (UK), Miss B, GotSome, Mambo Brothers, Curtis Gabriel, Illyus & Barrientos, Wheats, Wh0, Barja, Eli Brown, DEL-30, Tuff London, Solo Tamas, DJ Rae, Jen Miras, Ruze, Frederick & Kusse, KURED, The Tribe Of Good, Leftwing & Kody Toolroom Records 2018-11-23
83 -31 Glitterbox - Pump The Boogie! Miguel Migs, Full Intention, First Choice, Mark Picchiotti, Joey Negro, Hot Toddy, Michelle Weeks, David Morales, Dimitri From Paris, David Penn, Chromeo, Dennis Ferrer, DJ Spen, Brian Tappert, Masters At Work, Benji Candelario, E-Smoove, Martin Solveig, Mousse T., Sergio Flores, DJ Mes, Shawn Christopher, Ilija Rudman, Kathy Brown, Julie McKnight, Ann Nesby, Mekkah, Doug Willis, N'Dea Davenport, Kim English, Lee Curtiss, Bryan Chambers, Lisa Millett, The Brand New Heavies, Ella, Bobby D'Ambrosio, Jay Williams, Advance, The Emotions, Joy Malcolm, AL-P, Mara TK, Paris Grey, Latanza Waters, HiFi Sean, Gizelle Smith, Danil Wright, Purple Disco Machine, Sister Sledge, Bebe Winans, Salif Keita, Lord Echo, Urban Blues Project, Mattei & Omich, Black Loops, Bosq, Alaia & Gallo, Phonk D, Slam Dunk'd, Fondue, Reset Preset, Gershon Jackson, Armless Kid, Melvo Baptiste, Queen Rose, Innocent Soul, T-Ski Valley, Desmond 'DSP' Powell, Selace, Juan Maclean, Megan Doherty, Oeil Cube, Paradise Express Glitterbox Recordings 2018-11-02
84 IN Curveballs Jocelyn Brown, Riva Starr Truesoul 2018-10-26
85 IN This is Night Bass Vol 7 Sinden, Shinichi Osawa, Bassboy, AC Slater, Bijou, Dances With White Girls, Cause & Affect, JAXX DA FISHWORKS, Sage Armstrong, Tombz, Volac, Petey Clicks, Taiki Nulight, 219 Boys, FVCKDIVMONDS, Steady Rock Night Bass Records 2018-09-28
86 IN RAVE01 X&trick, JKS, Jacidorex, Airod Rave Alert 2018-09-25
87 -1 25 Years of Madhouse (Mixed & Compiled by Kerri Chandler) DJ Deep, Kerri Chandler, CPEN, Jimpster, Will Saul, Arnold Jarvis, Jerome Sydenham, Stratosphere, Kevin Over, Kamar, Isis, DJ Steaw, Roog, Josh Butler, Dreamer G, Lafayette, Grampa, Christopher Mccray, Jill Riley, Dennis Quin, Demuja, Voyeur, Adesse Versions, Sebb Junior, Rocco, 50%%, Matrix (US), Murk Miami, Roy Ayes Madhouse Records 2018-09-07
88 IN Leko Remixes (EP) KiNK, Session Victim, Rachel Row Burek 2018-09-03
89 IN Chains Patrick Topping, Rogue D Hot Creations 2018-08-31
90 -3 So Hooked On Your Lovin Mousse T., Selace Defected 2018-08-31
91 -3 NYC Disco - Extended Versions Leroy Burgess, Louie Vega, Sylvester, John Davis & The Monster Orchestra, Lucy Hawkins, Gary's Gang, Patrick Adams, Glen Adams Affair, Greg Henderson, Klassique, Komiko, Rhyze, Convertion, Mike & Brenda Sutton, Vicky D, Steve Shelto, Underground, Bebe Winans, Shep Pettibone, Luther Vandross, Cloud Two, Dub Disco Band Nervous Records 2018-07-06
92 -3 The Reworks Noisia, Eelke Kleijn, Pendulum, DJ Fresh, Icarus, Moby, Tenor Fly, AN21, Skrillex, $Pyda, Knife Party, Pegboard Nerds, Matrix & Futurebound, Grabbitz, ATTLAS, DJ Seinfeld, Devin Townsend Earstorm 2018-06-29
93 IN Welcome to Paradise (Italian Dream House 89-93) Vol. 3 Deep Blue, Optik, Don Carlos, Leo Anibaldi, Golem, Green Baize, Deep Choice, Jacy, Cosmic Galaxy, Lonely Dance, Neurostate Safe Trip 2018-06-08
94 -4 Elektrik World Vol. 2 Hatiras, Noisia, JELO, Justice, Trentemoller, Tiga, FPU, Tiefschwarz, Boys Noize, Lopazz, Traffic Signs, Boris Dlugosch, Riton, Siriusmo, Dopplereffekt, Shameboy, Digitalism, Soulwax, Simian Mobile Disco, WhoMadeWho, Vitalic, Cajuan, Bart B More, Alex Gopher, Etienne De Crecy, Sharooz, The Subs, Arpanet, Moby, Superdiscount, Federico Franchi, Proxy, Tommy Trash, Junior, D.I.M., Teenage Bad Girl, Flairs, Strip Steve, The Bloody Beetroots, ADULT., Polymorphic, Destructo, Gtronic, Steve Aoki, Modek, Shiny Toy Guns, Mumbai Science, Dr. Lektroluv, Attaque, Puro Instinct, ft. Peaches Lektroluv 2018-06-08
95 IN Glitterbox - This Ain't No Disco Suzanne Palmer, Mark Picchiotti, Joey Negro, Hot Toddy, Blaze, Roland Clark, Mateo & Matos, Dimitri From Paris, Junior Jack, Erick Morillo, Inaya Day, Mystic Bill, Jose Nunez, Ron Basejam, Kings Of Tomorrow, Copyright, Michael Gray, Crazy P, Mousse T., Soulsearcher, Cleptomaniacs, Cloud 9, Yam Who?, Luke Solomon, One Track Minds, Johnny Corporate, Shakedown, Kathy Brown, Eminence, Ann Nesby, Erro, Lydia Rhodes, Mount Rushmore, Afromento, Lisa Millett, Opolopo, The Dronez, Raw Essence, Tommy Bones, Dynasty, Taz, Shuya Okino, Anhanguera, Kutiman, Troublemen, Eli Escobar, Double Exposure, Ripple, Harry Romero, Inner Life, The Absolute, Amy Douglas, Amira, Late Nite Tuff Guy, Karolina, Daniel Leseman, Purple Disco Machine, Donna Allen, Kon, Michael Procter, Park Avenue, Pete Heller's Big Love, Navasha Daya, Alan Dixon, The Knack, Urban Blues Project, Keni Burke, Dr Packer, Tony Jenkins, The Soup Dragons, Austin Ato, Sharon Redd, Peggy Gou, John 'Julius' Knight, Mother of Pearl, Pearl Mae, Melvo Baptiste, Queen Rose, Maxine McLain Glitterbox Recordings 2018-06-08
96 -5 Defected Ibiza 2018 Full Intention, Fred Everything, Robert Owens, Fish Go Deep, Roland Clark, Kerri Chandler, Kenny Hawkes, Jimpster, Dennis Ferrer, Human Movement, Tiefschwarz, Osunlade, Deetron, Jesse Perez, Jerome Sydenham, Terrence Parker, Nathan Haines, Verna Francis, Rodamaal, Luke Solomon, Lorenz Rhode, Joss Moog, Solomun, Robosonic, Ella, Timmy Regisford, Una, Franky Rizardo, Ferreck Dawn, Noelle, Tyrone Ellis, Louise Carver, Dario D'Attis, Miles Bonny, Jinadu, Soul Clap, Sabb, Eli Escobar, John Talabot, Mama, Amy Douglas, Nona Hendryx, Daniel Leseman, Pional, Chrissy, Peppe Citarella, Qubiko, Definition, David Montoya, Vjuan Allure, DJ John 'Julius' Knight, DJ Mind-X, Stefano Ritteri, Jamie 3:26, Sísý Ey, Mattei & Omich, Sam Divine, Massimo Lippoli, Sio, Pyrocight, Folamour, AbysSoul, Chez Moon, Wolf Story, Peggy Gou, K-909, Martin Badder, Do Moon, Klow Dy, Rocco, Lizwi, Masalo, Ekambi Brillant, DeMajor, John 'Julius' Knight, Eliot Porter, Kususa, QueTornik, Queen Rose, Mulya, Cristians Afrotronic Defected 2018-05-18
97 -44 Defected Miami 2018 John Tejada, Honey Dijon, Riton, Kings Of Tomorrow, MK, Various Artists, Stefano Ranieri, Lorenz Rhode, Sam Sparro, Ella, Tim K, Aeroplane, Miles Bonny, Filta Freqz, Michael Calfan, Eli Escobar, Rapson, Angelo Ferreri, Scott Diaz, Laolu, Crackazat, Chrissy, Nathan Thomas, Ejeca, Claptone, Mak & Pasteman, Cratebug, Mella Dee, CASSIMM, Marquis Hawkes, Patrick Topping, Mattei & Omich, Sophie Lloyd, Sam Divine, Illyus & Barrientos, Kandace Springs, Folamour, Detroit's Filthiest, Solardo, Kah-lo, Rocco, Dames Brown, Jad & The, Big Miz, Amina Ya Heard, K.98, Vladimir Cauchemar, Ben Duffy Defected 2018-03-09
98 -4 Trance Top 1000 - The Anthems - Extended Versions ATB, M.I.K.E., Rank 1, Agnelli & Nelson, Solarstone, Markus Schulz, Gabriel & Dresden, Signum, Lange, Armin van Buuren, York, Vincent De Moor, Ronski Speed, Aly & Fila, The Thrillseekers, Paul van Dyk, Ralph Fridge, Tiesto, Scott Mac, Mauro Picotto, CRW, Nalin & Kane, Gareth Emery, Departure, DJ Sakin, OceanLab, Cygnus X, John O'Callaghan, Above & Beyond, Lost Witness, Origin, Cosmic Gate, Delerium, Binary Finary, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Chicane, DT8 Project, Paul Oakenfold, The Space Brothers, Jurgen Vries, Sarah McLachlan, Veracocha, Orjan Nilsen, DJ's United, Christian Burns, JES, Gaia, Dash Berlin, Audrey Gallagher, Emma Hewitt, Molly Bancroft, Friends, V-One, Moya Brennan, Sheryl Deane, Christina Novelli, Ray Wilson Armada Music Bundles 2017-11-03
99 -4 EP2 Yaeji GODMODE 2017-11-03
100 -4 The Sound Of Belgium Vol. 3 Yves Deruyter, T-Quest, Danny Casseau, Frank De Wulf, Front 242, Technotronic, Plexus, Blue Alphabet, CJ Bolland, Test, Human Resource, Antena, Una, Chris Craft, The Weathermen, Aquastep, Trax-x, Channel X, Mappa Mundi, The Project, Bazz, Telex, 101, V-Tracks, Dream Concept, Jeannot, Dave Swayze, Zwischenfall, Phantasia, The Maxx, Jambo!, 2 Body's, The Amazing, Zsa Zsa La Boum, Pleasure Game, Plastic Bertrand, DJ Marco Bailey, Dan Lacksman, 1000 Ohm, Les Tueurs De La Lune De Miel, Noise Abroad, Zinno, Chayell, Waylon, Public Relation, PLB System, Periclis, Acts Of Madmen, Twice Of Love, Major Problem, Spock Jr, Zerocks, Sister Movie, P.J.istes, Digital Vamp, Kate B, Ravesignal La Musique Fait La Force 2016-11-25
OUT Alright EP Jaden Thompson, Dub Clap Emerald City Music 2019-03-15
OUT This Is Toolroom 2019 D.Ramirez, Mark Knight, Pax, Matt Smallwood, Dan Diamond, Tube & Berger, Raumakustik, Dale Howard, Adrian Hour, Siege, Martin Ikin, Danny Howard, Friend Within, SecondCity, Leftwing & Kody, Amine Edge & Dance, Illyus & Barrientos, Wheats, Andy MacDougall, Eli Brown, DEL-30, Kinnerman, Frederick & Kusse Toolroom Records 2019-02-01
OUT Lapsus Music Miami 2019 Thierry Tomas, DJ Gomi, Dmitry Bobrov, Paul Cart, Tomy Wahl, Landmark, M.in, Obi Baby, Luk Follin, Gianni Firmaio, Blaqwell, Jacopo Ferrari, 2 Sides Of Soul, Seeward, Simon Ricci, Mauro Venti, Sante Sansone, Flashers, Big Ma.Mi, FEX (IT), C_Sky, Niceteed, Jay de Lys, Wolf Jay, Rawley, INCLINIQUE, Brokenears, Luca Ramacciotti, Ian Sound, S'Isla Lapsus Music 2019-03-15
OUT Papa Miami 2019 Miguel Migs, David Harness, Jay-J, Roland Clark, Atjazz, Reel People, Gorge, Art Of Tones, Phil Asher, The Realm, Oreja, Choklate, Li'sha, Opolopo, Motte, Manoo, Angie Stone, Silvano Del Gado, Babyfunk, Terrance Downs, Aki Bergen, N'dinga Gaba, Juan Chousa, Angelo Ferreri, Scott Diaz, John Morales, Mushroom Boyz, Average White Band, Sahffi, Kanike, Zaki, LD-10, Soledrifter, Navasha Daya, Urban Sound Lab, Zo!, Hurlee, Simon Kidzoo, Dornik, Saison, SanXero, Da Brownie, Milldyke, Sebb Junior, Karl Sierra, Taola, Moodena Papa Trax 2019-03-15
OUT Simma Black presents Miami 2019 Black Legend, Demuir, Mr. V, Danny Freakazoid, David Keno, Nocturnal, Matt Caseli, Johan S., Jose M., Benny Royal, Leon Benesty, Javi Bora, Joe Le Groove, Roog, TacoMan, Shermanology, Greco, The Deepshakerz, Carlo Caldareri, Jazzman Wax, Dennis Quin, Carnao Beats, Soledrifter, Danny Kane, A Lister, Iban Montoro, LongPlay, Low Steppa, Youan, Endor, Lupe Fuentes, The Checkup, Jack Tyson Charles, Maur, Wolf Story, Ciclo, Waitz, Shyam P, Dantiez Saunderson, Martin Badder Simma Black 2019-03-15
OUT Blanc Sur Noir Vol. 2 KOOS, FIVEIGHT, Freyer, Karpy, Sqwad, Kitone, Steji, Marava, Loose, DirtyFun, Siberian Express, Pomboo noir sur blanc records 2019-03-05
OUT The Girls Want House, Vol. 3 Alexander, Milk & Sugar, Alex Kenji, Melvin Reese, Can 7, Peter Brown, Federico Scavo, Luca Guerrieri, Discoplex, Mark Lower, Croatia Squad, Nora En Pure, Matvey Emerson, Gosha, Sons Of Maria, Sugarstarr, Ben Muetsch, Calippo, Maxim Kurtys, Lou Van, Matic, Luca Debonaire, West.K, Angela Caran, Charlie Roennez, James Mac, Kim Kaey, Code3000, VALL, Point Blvnk, Becky Rutherford, Nomfusi, Sovi, Meme, Meines, VASSA, Adam De Maaral, Kaippa, Purple Cafe, Sandra Wilson Le Mans Recordings 2019-03-04
OUT Global Underground: Nubreed 12 - Denney Chus & Ceballos, Joeski, Steve Lawler, Kerri Chandler, Soul Of Man, DJ Chus, Eelke Kleijn, John Creamer, Stephane K, Serge Devant, Chicola, Danny Howells, Darius Syrossian, Bushwacka!, Audiojack, Denney, Sahar Z, Son Of Raw, Maher Daniel, Omid 16B, Franky Rizardo, Catz 'n Dogz, Tim Weeks, James Dexter, Housekeeping, Re.you, Prunk, Timmy P, Kled Baken, Andy Cato, Floyd Lavine, Richie Blacker, Layo, Jem Cooke, Brian Cid, Lauren Lo Sung, Ninetoes, Artes, Dennis Cruz, Iveta, Made By Pete, Nkemdi, Dee Montero, Jonathan Kaspar, Loéca, L.O.R.D.I.E, Jacobi, Jerome Hadey, Qendresa Global Underground 2018-10-12
OUT Ibiza 2018 Closing Party Rhythm Masters, Mark Knight, DJ Spen, Agoria, Tiger Stripes, Sharam Jey, Nic Fanciulli, Various Artists, Shovell, Shakedown, Sterling Void, Spektre, KiNK, Mihalis Safras, Skream, Andrea Oliva, Kaz James, Jinadu, Alan Fitzpatrick, Dusky, Kellerkind, Sonny Fodera, Andreya Triana, Shan, Reelsoul, Animal Trainer, Finn, Martin Books, Purple Disco Machine, The Deepshakerz, CamelPhat, Jaw, Tim Baresko, Pete K, Nasser Baker, Kevin Knapp, Luis Martinez, Alexis Raphael, KI Creighton, Danny Howard, De La Swing, Pirate Copy, Friend Within, The Golden Boy, Ben Remember, Jamie Roy, Weiss (UK), Paul Sawyer, Clyde P, Amine Edge & Dance, Jean Bacarreza, Huminal, Illyus & Barrientos, Apres, Ferdinand Weber, Wheats, L'Tric, George Smeddles, Solardo, ANOTR, Austin Ato, Eli Brown, Ross from Friends, Jay de Lys, DEL-30, Peggy Gou, Jansons, Shyam P, GW Harrison, E.R.N.E.S.T.O, Mele, ARLE, Baby Luck, Nick Morgan, Leftwing & Kody Toolroom Longplayer 2018-09-28
OUT Defected presents The Closing Party Ibiza 2018 Felix Da Housecat, Ursula Rucker, Satoshi Tomiie, Juan MacLean, DJ Dove, Radio Slave, Honey Dijon, Cassius, DJ Koze, Mousse T., Various Artists, Shovell, Shakedown, Lee Curtiss, Robosonic, Franky Rizardo, Tim K, Ferreck Dawn, Soul Clap, Harry Romero, David Mayer, Finn, Shermanology, Ali Love, Nomi Ruiz, Purple Disco Machine, CamelPhat, Krystal Klear, Floyd Lavine, Dennis Quin, Tinush, NY STOMP, Wankelmut, Martina Camargo, Anna Leyne, Born I Music, Dennis Cruz, Marquis Hawkes, Xolisa, Clyde P, Amine Edge & Dance, Illyus & Barrientos, Brame & Hamo, Monki, offaiah, Mele, DJ Seinfeld, Rebuke, Chris Trucher, Desmond 'DSP' Powell, Selace, Tracy Leanne, Powerdance Defected 2018-09-07
OUT Pick Up DJ Koze Pampa Records 2018-04-13
OUT Elrow Vol. 2 (Mixed By Sante, Sidney Charles, Bastian Bux and Mario Biani) Rhythm Masters, Steve Lawler, DJ Wady, MYNC, Phil Weeks, Patrick M, Pig&Dan, Radio Slave, Carl Cox, Adam Beyer, Matt Tolfrey, Jamie Jones, Toni Varga, Nookie, Sante, Jonno Brien, Reelow, Huxley, George Privatti, Jett, Katy B, Josh Butler, Wynter Gordon, CamelPhat, Sidney Charles, Guille Placencia, Stefano Esposito, Kevin Knapp, Mario Biani, Andres Campo, Max Chapman, Drunken Kong, Brett Gould, The Mekanism, Reinier Zonneveld, AJ Christou, Mark Jenkyns, De La Swing, Ninetoes, The Golden Boy, Mizbee, GAWP, Di Chiara Brothers, Illyus & Barrientos, MANT, Marco Strous, Cloonee, David Jackson, Bastian Bux, ARTBAT, James Campbell, Shyam P, Jaden Thompson, KiNK SP1200, Kyla Millette, L.O.R.D.I.E, David Berrid, Aswhwin Khosa Cr2 Records 2017-11-24
OUT Defected presents Glitterbox Ibiza 2016 King Unique, Hot Toddy, 95 North, Dimitri From Paris, Hardsoul, Danny Krivit, DJ Spen, Loleatta Holloway, Osunlade, Ron Carroll, Knee Deep, DJ Gregory, Surface, Glass, Luke Solomon, Julie McKnight, Louie Vega, Marc Evans, B.T. (Brenda Taylor), Carl Bean, Shuya Okino, Ben E. King, The Whispers, Teena Marie, Kai Alce, Bunny Mack, Mijan, Simon Dunmore, Fallout, Jay 'Sinister' Sealee, Skyy, The Salsoul Orchestra, Attitude, Kenny Summit, Konstantin Sibold, Gwen Mccrae, The Sequence, Trussel, Oh Yeah, Carrie Lucas, Bombers, Liem, Navasha Daya, Donna Summer, Fusion Groove Orchestra, The Jammers, Starpoint, Rufus & Chaka Khan, Alaia & Gallo, Chaka Kenn, Steve Lucas, The DangerFeel Newbies, Kevin Haden, Tata Vega Defected 2016-05-13
OUT Defected presents Most Rated 2016 Kiko Navarro, Steve Lawler, Eric Kupper, Tiga, Dennis Ferrer, Kenny Bobien, Technasia, Boris Dlugosch, Honey Dijon, Kings Of Tomorrow, Copyright, Carl Craig, Green Velvet, Tim Deluxe, Jesse Rose, MK, Terranova, Jason Walker, Pele, Robosonic, Logic, Tommy Bones, Chevalier, Butch, April, Franky Rizardo, Rae, Tim K, Mandel Turner, Dario D'Attis, Jose Burgos, Guti, Ron Costa, Kaytronik, &ME, Sonny Fodera, Sabb, Proper, The Juan Maclean, youANDme, Siege, Adam Port, Kenny Summit, Eats Everything, Will Clarke, Huxley, Andre Espeut, Emanuel Satie, Audion, Enzo Siffredi, Purple Disco Machine, Konstantin Sibold, Shawnecy, Sidney Charles, Kwame, Richy Ahmed, Shaun J. Wright, DJ S.K.T, KPD, Ordonez, Jem Cooke, LaRae Starr, Seven Davis Jr., Forrest, Caal, Cervendos, Knights Of The Hunted, The Cucarachas, Dantiez Saunderson, Sísý Ey, Cristoph, Little by Little, Thabo Getsome, GotSome, Janet Rushmore, Adesse Versions, Damian Lazarus & The Ancient Moons, Ibellini, Black Soda, Lauren Faith, Rhea, Lowheads, Defected Records, ANOTR Defected 2015-11-13
OUT Unfinished Business Volume 1 compiled & mixed by Luke Solomon Brett Johnson, Inland Knights, Chris Coco, Oneiro, Dave Barker, Osunlade, Mystic Bill, Cassio Ware, Luke Solomon, Matthew Styles, Honey, James Curd, Nacho Marco, Lou2, Monty Luke, Cassio, Neville Watson, Wouda, The Hue, Nail, Floorplan, Roual Galloway, Mikey V, DJ Nature, Shaun J. Wright, Natalie Broomes, Dan Beaumont, Vangela Crowe, Alinka, Inkswel, Knights Of The Hunted, The Organ Grinder, Toddla T Sound, Crooked Man, Tooth Faeries, Twinpeaks, Carter Bros, Boe & Zak, Sundowners, OBX, Positive Science Classic Music Company 2014-06-08
OUT Italo House Compiled By Joey Negro Jestofunk, Azucar, Sima, Soft House Company, Steve Banzara, Don Carlos, Paradise Orchestra, Key Tronics Ensemble, Shafty, Omniverse, Centric House, Aural, Arkanoid, Montego Bay, Fathers Of Sound, Pacha, Lipstick Traces, Carol Bailey, Mr Marvin, Latin Blood, Double Dealers, Opi Williams, Korda, D-Rail, Nexy Lanton, Lisa Jones, M.C.J, DJ La Roy, Love Quartet, Funkmaster Sweat Z Records 2014-06-02