Beatport Top 100 House (releases) - 2019-05-19

Title Artist(s) Label Release date
1 == John Digweed Last Night At Ouput Layo & Bushwacka!, Josh Wink, Steve Bug, James Holden, Francois K, Ame, Nick Muir, Jimpster, Martin Buttrich, Nathan Fake, Oliver Lieb, Agoria, Marc Romboy, Danny Howells, Pig&Dan, Claude VonStroke, Beanfield, Dixon, Oxia, Acid Pauli, John Digweed, Laurent Garnier, AMP Fiddler, Daso, Argy, Fairmont, Pablo Bolivar, Phunk, Oliver Huntemann, Anja Schneider, Ivory, Sobek, Future Beat Alliance, Tom Demac, Montreal Men, C12, Super Flu, Jole, Tripswitch, Andre Kronert, Acumen, Butch, Pablo Sanchez, Frankyeffe, Langenberg, Kenneth Bager, Aaron, Jean Pierre, Florian Kruse, Scalde, Julie Marghilano, Volcano, Alex Niggemann, Per Hammar, Pawas, PBR Streetgang, Nicolas Masseyeff, Tom Flynn, Massimiliano Pagliara, Geist, Reset Robot, Raxon, Timid Boy, Andre Hommen, Paul Rutherford, Emilie Nana, Verche, Laolu, Madben, The Drifter, Red Axes, Jonas Rathsman, Eagles & Butterflies, Drag & Drop, All Is Well, Dele Sosimi Afrobeat Orchestra, 2020 Soundsystem, Flowers & Sea Creatures, Stereocalypse, Shiffer, Mulya, Better Lost Than Stupid, Tesla Nix, Frankeyeffe, Roman Flugel, Cassy Britton, Lad Agabekov, Quenem, Tranganz, Matthew Benjamin Bedrock Records 2019-05-03
2 == Toolroom Ibiza 2019 Wally Lopez, Cevin Fisher, Mark Knight, Todd Terry, Will Saul, Mendo, Booka Shade, Carl Cox, Nic Fanciulli, Nick Curly, David Keno, Joris Voorn, Alisha, Carlo Lio, CJ Bolland, Denney, Paul Ritch, Tom Wax, Pete Tong, Santos, Pirupa, Alan Fitzpatrick, DJ PP, Brown Sneakers, Groovebox, Sllash & Doppe, Reset Robot, Eats Everything, Yotto, Emanuel Satie, Sidney Charles, Kevin Knapp, Richy Ahmed, Hannah Wants, Nader Razdar, Max Chapman, DJ S.K.T, DJ Angelo, Danny Howard, Wise D & Kobe, Ben A, Level Groove, Jack Back, Smok, Eskuche, Pirate Copy, Friend Within, Domenic D'Agnelli, The Golden Boy, Golf Clap, Ben Remember, Simon Kidzoo, Lux Groove, SecondCity, Joe Mesmar, Zoe Kypri, Kisch, GAWP, Leftwing & Kody, Chris Di Perri, Mambo Brothers, Illyus & Barrientos, Apres, SOAME, MANT, Fancy Inc, Wheats, Davina Moss, Dillon Nathaniel, Movement Machina, Eli Brown, Charlotte de Witte, Dombresky, DEL-30, Jansons, PEZNT, Tuff London, Issa Elle, Redux Saints, GW Harrison, Animor, Iglesias, Biscits, Anden, Lucati, Mr. Oz, Danny Rhys, Frederick & Kusse, Niki Darling, Vouti, Elliot Fitch, Bajau, King & Early, Jasmien Nanhekhan, Dope Earth Alien, Swaytone, Maxinne, CHESSER Toolroom Records 2019-05-10
3 +2 Defected Ibiza 2019 Michelle Weeks, JT Donaldson, Roland Clark, Kerri Chandler, Kenny Hawkes, CPEN, Simbad, DJ Dove, Soul Vision, Sandy Rivera, LT Brown, Oliver $, Cleptomaniacs, Terrence Parker, Julien Jabre, Mark Broom, Mr. V, Shawn Christopher, Mike Dunn, Vikter Duplaix, Yuksek, Louie Vega, Son Of Raw, Robosonic, Crowdpleaser, Ferreck Dawn, Bobby D'Ambrosio, NiCe7, Daniel Steinberg, Louise Carver, Koffee, Dario D'Attis, Miles Bonny, Jinadu, Simon Dunmore, Aurei, FCL, Nils Ohrmann, Emanuel Satie, Emilie Nana, Josh Butler, Leon (Italy), Delivio Reavon, Purple Disco Machine, Spencer K, Cuebur, Chrissy, Kid Enigma, MD X-Spress, Qubiko, Ejeca, Alex Preston, Kelly G., Lesny Deep, Malandra Jr., Mat.Joe, Matt Sassari, Dennis Cruz, Mattei & Omich, Merachka, Marie Davidson, Jade Cox, YAX.X, Saison, Alaia & Gallo, Sam Divine, Folamour, Hanlei, Kormak, Mhod, Keyo, Jansons, Bluey Robinson, offaiah, Bohemien, Raf Parola, John 'Julius' Knight, DJ Queen B, Maydie Myles, AmFlow, Nautica (UK), Nikki Ambers, Liv East, Leon Lincoln, Dope Earth Alien, Liv.e, Space Children, Soul Reductions, Cat Connors, Ferrer & Karizma Ltd, Sticks & Stonez Defected 2019-05-17
4 == Toolroom Miami 2019 Chus & Ceballos, Mark Knight, Gene Farris, Eelke Kleijn, ATFC, UMEK, David Tort, Ali Wilson, Mihai Popoviciu, Marsh, Gorge, Mousse T., Pax, Various Artists, Matt Smallwood, Omar Labastida, Denney, Pornbugs, Dosem, Ost, Manuel De La Mare, Siwell, Mihalis Safras, Franky Rizardo, Popof, Mike Newman, Dario D'Attis, Sonny Fodera, Nhan Solo, Fabio Neural, Nihil Young, Dale Howard, Groovebox, Tristan Ingram, Sllash & Doppe, Metodi Hristov, Siege, Huxley, Khen, Angelo Ferreri, Mark.M, Martin Ikin, Max Chapman, Mr. Kavalicious, Danny Howard, Mat.Joe, Matt Sassari, Jack Back, Lexer, Thomaz Krauze, Pirate Copy, Paralyze Idea, Lucky Vegas, Sloud, Ben Remember, Weiss (UK), Transcode, Shiba San, Anderblast, Saison, Illyus & Barrientos, Kideko, Another Ambition, MDE, MANT, Linier, Wheats, Wlady, Dateless, Eli Brown, Jay de Lys, DEL-30, Last Vision, Cleah, Hayley May, Ruze, Space Food, Frederick & Kusse, Roger That (UK), THEMBA (SA), Allen (IT) Toolroom Records 2019-03-01
5 +1 Maia Oliver Schories, Jansons 8Bit 2019-05-13
6 -3 Glitterbox - Discotheque Hatiras, Hot Toddy, Dimitri From Paris, Jason Jinx, Tiga, Ewan Pearson, ATFC, The Revenge, Fatboy Slim, Maurice Fulton, Boris Dlugosch, Sandy Rivera, Rockers Revenge, Honey Dijon, Freeform Five, Mousse T., Julien Jabre, Kenny Dope, Bob Sinclar, Luke Solomon, Ilija Rudman, Shakedown, Yuksek, Lee Curtiss, Lisa Millett, Bertrand Burgalat, Moloko, Catz 'n Dogz, Aeroplane, Gladys Knight & The Pips, Fallout, Dele Sosimi, Paul Alexander, The Juan Maclean, Amy Douglas, Andre Espeut, Patrick Cowley, Horse Meat Disco, HiFi Sean, Forrrce, Leon (Italy), Purple Disco Machine, Herbie Hancock, Rene & Angela, Jacqui George, Medlar, Dennis Cruz, Karen Harding, Donnie Calvin, Qwestlife, Weiss (UK), Egle Sirvydyte, Bawrut, IPG, Desmond 'DSP' Powell Glitterbox Recordings 2019-04-19
7 +5 Pork Chop Express Koko, Pierre Codarin? Infuse 2019-05-10
8 +3 The Reverend Remixes Copy Paste Soul, Saison, Sinner & James Blockhead Recordings 2019-05-10
9 -2 West Coast Revival Hipp-E, Denney, Mele Hot Creations 2019-05-10
10 -2 Defected presents Most Rated 2019 Jazzanova, Paul Woolford, Hot Toddy, Stanton Warriors, David Penn, Fatboy Slim, Osunlade, Robert Hood, Technasia, Honey Dijon, Bernard Badie, Mousse T., Soulsearcher, Various Artists, Soulphiction, Shovell, Jocelyn Brown, Ilija Rudman, Shakedown, Larse, Lee Curtiss, Twista, Robosonic, Franky Rizardo, Tim K, Ferreck Dawn, Riva Starr, Soul Clap, Dusky, Sonny Fodera, Dirty Channels, The Shapeshifters, Weiss, Rampa, Dele Sosimi, Mighty Mouse, Jkriv, Finn, Paris Grey, Candi Staton, HiFi Sean, Ali Love, Josh Butler, Purple Disco Machine, Andhim, CamelPhat, Tim Baresko, Oliver Way, Qubiko, DJ S.K.T, Mat.Joe, Jack Back, Wankelmut, Mella Dee, Moplen, Dom Dolla, Anna Leyne, Born I Music, thatmanmonkz, Elliot Adamson, Black Loops, Clyde P, Shiba San, Amine Edge & Dance, Nikki-O, Charlotte OC, Mambo Brothers, Illyus & Barrientos, Toshi, Folamour, Monki, Reset Preset, Hanlei, Supermini, John Mendelsohn, Shannon Saunders, Gershon Jackson, Austin Ato, Chez Moon, Peggy Gou, Rogue D, offaiah, Mele, Danny Russell, Armonica, Teni Tinks, Crush Club, Mont Blvck, Innocent Soul, Rebuke, Channel Tres, Player 2, Desmond 'DSP' Powell, Selace, Powerdance, TracyLeanne, Kio Amachree Defected 2018-11-30
11 +5 20 Years - Progressive Reworks Antidote, Airwave, Rising Star, Stan Kolev, Basil O'Glue, Gai Barone, Crocy, Andromedha, Melissa Nikita, Clawz SG, Galestian, Zankee Gulati, Pranav Mayekar, Dan Nusdeo, Kandar Bonzai Progressive 2019-05-13
12 +6 Survivor / Put Your Phone Down (Low) - Extended Mixes Jack Back DFTD 2019-03-22
13 -4 Redux 003 Kaskade, SEGO, Felix Cartal, Zip Zip Through The Night, Gorgon City, LOKII, Brohug, Mr. Tape, Pinguin Mofex, Kaskade & Late Night Alumni Audio Arkade 2019-05-10
14 -4 My Love For You - Extended Mixes Kormak, Kamaliza DFTD 2019-05-10
15 +8 Top 50 Future Tech House '19 DJ Kristina Mailana, Frank Delgado, Tom Bekker, Franko Ferreri, Fondera, Bobby Stewart, Sebastien Fontaine, Thomas Cox, Garry James, Dave Turner, Swen Ericssen, Ray Millner, Michael Tibus, Stefano Arneri, Frank Morello, Sven Jewels, Jeremy Cooke, John Bolton, Jealousy Band, Gustavo Gomes, Mark Gabriels, Ray Fishler, Martin Fisher, Vincent Diaz, Michael Safaris, Jayson Parker, Brian Rogers, Connor B, Tommy Lang, Dave Sparks, Michael Gardeweg, Jayson Carrera, Nicole Wane, Tech Disco Machine, Tony Cassandro, Kevin Fishler, Dave J Clarks, Michael Stone, Ozcan Squad, David Amarian, Houze Muzzik, Soho Freaks, Tony Fondera, Bentley Black, Dirty Palms Revenge Music 2019-05-09
16 -3 God Save The Groove Vol. 2: The Miami Edition (Mixed By Kryder) Abel Ramos, Agent Greg, Siwell, Dani Masi, Helix, Incognet, Albert Neve, Jose De Mara, Pete K, Thomas Newson, Jack Note, Double Pleasure, Crusy, Les Castizos, Dual Beat, Yvvan Back, Cuchara, Steve Diaz, Mr. Sid, Nino Lucarelli, Chusap, AL Sharif, Dave Ruthwell, Stevie Krash, MAGH, Norii, Sir Styles Kryteria 2019-05-03
17 -2 Defected Miami 2019 DJ Sneak, David Penn, Ray Mang, I:Cube, Todd Edwards, Jesse Perez, Various Artists, Shawn Christopher, Elias Kazais, KE, Sven Tasnadi, Catz 'n Dogz, Dario D'Attis, Jinadu, Amy Douglas, Paris Grey, Horse Meat Disco, HiFi Sean, Emmanuel Jal, Torren Foot, Jack Back, Adryiano, Paces, thatmanmonkz, Emmalyn, Sophie Lloyd, Phenomenal Handclap Band, Saison, Alaia & Gallo, Javonntte, Folamour, Kormak, Austin Ato, Peggy Gou, PEZNT, Brushy One String, Bawrut, offaiah, Dames Brown, Biscits, Rebuke, FNX OMAR, Snips, Jeida Woods, Maria Zigomani Defected 2019-03-01
18 +12 Future Disco: Technicolour Nights Mylo, Yuksek, Kraak & Smaak, Future Disco, Force Of Nature, Jamie Jones, Bertrand Burgalat, Darshan Jesrani, Nicolas, Teddy Pendergrass, Ridney, Sean Brosnan, Louis La Roche, Mike Simonetti, The Funk Hunters, Cinthie, Kiwi, Art Alfie, Life on Planets, Khotin, Galaxians, Cults, Lowheads, Flamingo Pier, Gimbrere, Arthur Reynolds, Sink Ya Teeth Future Disco 2019-05-17
19 +29 JAH Love Black Loops Madhouse Records 2019-05-17
20 -1 Mystic Deviation EP The Relative Zero Faceless Recordings 2019-05-13
21 == Ease The Pain - Extended Mixes Daniel Leseman, Mattei & Omich Defected 2019-05-10
22 == The Ultimate Future Alex Flatner, Blake Baxter, Lutzenkirchen, Carl Cox, Thomas Schumacher, Norman, The Timewriter, DJ Madskillz, Watchman, Awex, Tube & Berger, A*S*Y*S Plastic City 2019-05-10
23 +1 Big Love Erick Morillo, Jose Nunez, The Dronez, Harry Romero, Pete Heller's Big Love Glitterbox Recordings 2019-05-03
24 +9 Enormous Tunes - Ibiza Nights 2019 Various Artists, Julia Luna, Robert Burian, Luca Guerrieri, Leventina, Chris Reece, Daniel Portman, Provenzano, Stanley Ross, Eran Hersh, Bruno Be, Greg Stainer, Anton Liss, Passenger 10, Stee Downes, Croatia Squad, Nora En Pure, Paul Richmond, Sons Of Maria, Martin Kremser, Sean Roman, Calippo, Room 303, Me & My Toothbrush, DJ Lora, Starving Yet Full, Scott Forshaw, Platinum Doug, Lika Morgan, Fort Arkansas, Benny Camaro, JECK, Mastrovita, Danijel Kostic, ArtLec, RADIØMATIK, KerZe, Horisone Enormous Tunes 2019-05-03
25 -8 Sun:Sets 2019 (Selected by Chicane) - Extended Versions Solarstone, Thomas Datt, Way Out West, Eelke Kleijn, Andrew Weatherall, Robert Babicz, Jody Wisternoff, 16 Bit Lolitas, Above & Beyond, Lifelike, Joris Voorn, Chicane, Saint Etienne, Kidnap, Alex Metric, Mango, Metrik, Gai Barone, James Grant, Andrew Bayer, Boss Axis, Monkey Safari, Thomas Oliver, Nora En Pure, Kolsch, Cazzette, James Blunt, Fred V & Grafix, Jan Blomqvist, Alison May, Aparde, Klangkarussell, Martin Waslewski, Tinlicker, Spencer Brown, The High, Lost Frequencies, Ten Ven, Hello Machines, Sam Davies, Koelle, Rolo Green, Farius, David Hohme, Luttrell, DNKNN, Skyline Drive, Allay, RBBTS, Astroleaf, CloudNone Armada Music Bundles 2019-04-19
26 +40 Sexy Funky House Annual 2019 Antoine Clamaran, Simioli, Mike Newman, Charles J, DCP, Mazai, Frank Caro, Crazibiza, Terry Lex, Block & Crown, Alemany, Zsak, Adri Block, Paradize Groove, Aqua Sin Gas, House of Prayers, Danny Wild & Nataly K, Chris Marina, Victoria Richard, Tommy Heron, Chalres J, Fellous, Realcycles Pornostar Comps 2019-04-11
27 -1 JOOF Editions, Vol. 5 Airwave, John 00 Fleming , Miika Kuisma, Jan Johnston, Quivver, Oliver Prime, Aly & Fila, D-Formation, Ferry Corsten, Oliver Lieb, Tone Depth, Jerome Isma-Ae, Rick Pier O'Neil, Jon Hopkins, Antimatter, Stan Kolev, Paul Thomas, David Forbes, Martin Roth, Robert Elster, Alex O'rion, Acumen, Alex Morelli, Facade, Basil O'Glue, Gai Barone, Sisko Electrofanatik, Andre Sobota, Ziger, Matan Caspi, Alessandro Spaiani, Eeemus, Andretta, Stereo Underground, Deep Fog, Tomek, Black 8, Sam Heyman, Antrim, Dmitry Molosh, DJ Anna, Jobe, Aneesh Gera, Tim Penner, Ivanshee, Michael A, Stas Drive, Pacco, Rudy B, Anton MAKe, Juan Pablo Torres, Kamilo Sanclemente, Ezequiel Arias, Mark Found, Cetera, SeaLine, Roby M Rage, Cream (PL), Theo Fraga, Sebastian Busto, Trilingo, Alastor, Main Leaf, Dimuth K, Analog Jungs, MVMB, Fuenka, Hal Stucker, Be Morais, Grazze, Phil Martyn, Feemarx, Paula OS, Raisell, Arrab, White-Akre, The Stupid Experts, Klaark, Dowden, Tannura, Revolutionary Blocks, Bluum, Parallel Universe, Beswerda, Forty Cats, AWKA, FOLUAL, Ayer Astura, Dead Panther, Celvee, Charlotte Petitte, Barra Uno, GlowPlan JOOF Recordings 2019-04-01
28 -14 Rampage 2019 Noisia, Roni Size, John B, Infekt, Sub Focus, Plan B, Drumsound, The Upbeats, XRS, Krust, DJ Marky, TC, Jenna G, Danny Byrd, Cyantific, Murdock, DJ Phantasy, Chase & Status, Dirtyphonics, Netsky, Stamina MC, Macky Gee, Doctor P, Funtcase, Wilkinson, Harry Shotta, Bassline Smith, Modestep, Virtual Riot, HeRobust, Koven, MC Shabba D, James Marvel, Doctrine, MC Skibadee, Tom Cane, Barely Alive, Rag'n'Bone Man, Dimension (UK), MC Mota, D-Nasty, SASASAS, Stormin MC, Distress Signal Rampage Recordings 2019-03-31
29 +14 Glitterbox - Pump The Boogie! Miguel Migs, Full Intention, First Choice, Mark Picchiotti, Joey Negro, Hot Toddy, Michelle Weeks, David Morales, Dimitri From Paris, David Penn, Chromeo, Dennis Ferrer, DJ Spen, Brian Tappert, Masters At Work, Benji Candelario, E-Smoove, Martin Solveig, Mousse T., Sergio Flores, DJ Mes, Shawn Christopher, Ilija Rudman, Kathy Brown, Julie McKnight, Ann Nesby, Mekkah, Doug Willis, N'Dea Davenport, Kim English, Lee Curtiss, Bryan Chambers, Lisa Millett, The Brand New Heavies, Ella, Bobby D'Ambrosio, Jay Williams, Advance, The Emotions, Joy Malcolm, AL-P, Mara TK, Paris Grey, Latanza Waters, HiFi Sean, Gizelle Smith, Danil Wright, Purple Disco Machine, Sister Sledge, Bebe Winans, Salif Keita, Lord Echo, Urban Blues Project, Mattei & Omich, Black Loops, Bosq, Alaia & Gallo, Phonk D, Slam Dunk'd, Fondue, Reset Preset, Gershon Jackson, Armless Kid, Melvo Baptiste, Queen Rose, Innocent Soul, T-Ski Valley, Desmond 'DSP' Powell, Selace, Juan Maclean, Megan Doherty, Oeil Cube, Paradise Express Glitterbox Recordings 2018-11-02
30 -2 Hot And Dry EP Ernest Kalinin Brook Gee Records 2019-05-17
31 -2 Viral Ibranovski Barong Family 2019-05-17
32 +15 Trap Money Lee Foss, SPNCR, Mal Rainey Repopulate Mars 2019-05-17
33 -13 Island (feat. Nevve) [Remixes] Blastoyz, Seven Lions, Au5, Dimibo, Sullivan King, Trivecta, TYNVN, Nevve, Wooli Ophelia 2019-05-10
34 -3 Insomniac Records Presents: EDC Las Vegas 2019 Tiesto, Redlight, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Lil Jon, Bijou, Dread MC, Tony Romera, Cristina Soto, Audien, TOKiMONSTA, Dr Phunk, Juicy J, Holly, Shaquille O'Neal, Riot Ten, Walker & Royce, Zhu, Salvatore Ganacci, Chris Lorenzo, Juyen Sebulba, Party Favor, Patrick Topping, A$AP Ferg, LiL TExAS, Childsplay, Ghastly, Justin Caruso, Gentech, ARMNHMR, Nghtmre, Dustycloud, Morelia, Champagne Drip, Rawtek, Born Dirty, WHIPPED CREAM, Holy Goof, Echosmith, Dillon Nathaniel, Oolacile, Eli Brown, Benda, JOYRYDE, Mele, VnssA, Noizu, MOONBOY, Mason Maynard, Kendoll, DeathbyRomy Insomniac Records 2019-05-10
35 +25 Work It Monki Weapons 2019-04-26
36 -1 The Album Mor Avrahami, Rosabel, Yinon Yahel, Terri B!, Tamara Wallace, Alan Jackinsky Carrillo Music LLC 2019-04-26
37 -12 Crackazat - Period Works Vol.2 Crackazat Z Records 2019-04-26
38 -2 Never Get Enough T.U.R.F. True Romance Records 2019-04-19
39 -2 No Geography Chemical Brothers Virgin EMI 2019-04-12
40 -13 Eastside Avenue Kettama Shall Not Fade 2019-04-12
41 IN Break 97 EP Mark Broom Rekids 2019-02-08
42 +28 Global Underground: Select #4 Junior Sanchez, Wally Lopez, Trafik, Matthew Dear, Eelke Kleijn, Michael Mayer, Satoshi Fumi, Olivier Giacomotto, Gorge, Nick Curly, Terranova, Ivory, Tom Demac, Super Flu, Andreas Henneberg, Denney, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Jinadu, Global Underground, Sabb, Fabrizio Lapiana, Gai Barone, Jaap Ligthart, Vok, Yotto, Saccao, Collective Machine, DJ Anna, Jobe, Habischman, Frankey & Sandrino, Lane 8, The Dualz, Rudosa, Shiba San, Real Lies, Several Definitions, Konvex & The Shadow, THe WHite SHadow (FR), Boston 168, Mathias Schober, Sifa, Fiona Sally Miller, OC & Verde, FOTN, Iberian Muse, Anderholm, Adison, Wil Mancia, Road To Mana, Munimuni & Seelenwald, Yeadon Global Underground 2019-01-25
43 +2 Pure Tech House (Mixed by DJ S.K.T) Yousef, John Tejada, Erick Morillo, Afro Medusa, Pnau, MK, Format:B, Denney, Jamie Jones, KiNK, Franky Rizardo, Andrea Oliva, Nightshift, Gel Abril, Dusky, Sonny Fodera, Greco, Josh Butler, Detlef, Raffa FL, ZDS, Kolsch, wAFF, KlangKuenstler, Carnao Beats, Max Chapman, DJ S.K.T, Brett Gould, Gorgon City, Disciples, Riaz Dhanani, Bontan, De La Swing, Patrick Topping, Route 94, Amine Edge & Dance, Marian Hill, Idris Elba, Sankuh, Kideko, Lex & Wood, Elderbrook, Latmun, Solardo, ANOTR, Eli Brown, Sammy Porter, Jay Newman, Mele, Jack Swaffer & Richey Profond, Jaden Thompson, Antony Dyer, Mason Maynard, Abstract & Logic, Denney & Mekon, CamelPhat & Elderbrook, Rudimental & The Martinez Brothers, Huxley & Skapes, Nicole Moudaber & Carl Cox, Cameo & Myles, Raumakustik & Pete Kaltenburg, Riva Starr & Green Velvet, Lee Foss & Lee Curtiss New State Music 2018-03-02
44 +2 Glitterbox - A Disco Hi Armand Van Helden, Marques Wyatt, Eddie Amador, Ian Pooley, Joe Claussell, Michelle Weeks, Frankie Knuckles, Steve Bug, Cevin Fisher, Blaze, David Morales, Roland Clark, Dimitri From Paris, Palmer Brown, Todd Terry, Dennis Ferrer, Alison Limerick, Byron Stingily, ATFC, Demuir, Jon Cutler, Kings Of Tomorrow, Copyright, Blak Beat Niks, Oliver $, Mousse T., Soulsearcher, Cleptomaniacs, Jerome Sydenham, Bob Sinclar, Ralphi Rosario, Liquid People, Todd Terje, Kathy Brown, Crystal Waters, Lovebirds, DJ Yellow, Chez Damier, Steve 'Silk' Hurley, Kim English, Tensnake, Africanism, Bryan Chambers, Lisa Millett, The Believers, Roger S., Apartment 52, Skwerl, Teddy Pendergrass, Instant Exposure, Aeroplane, Angie Stone, E-Man, Hercules & Love Affair, Class Action, The Shapeshifters, The Ritchie Family, Simon Dunmore, Billy Ocean, Duane Harden, FCL, Candi Staton, HiFi Sean, Memoryman (Aka Uovo), Kathy Sledge, Song Williamson, Claudja Barry, M People, Ashford & Simpson, MD X-Spress, Xavier Gold, Claptone, LaTrece, Black Ivory, Stoned Butterflies, Jimi Jules, Evelyn "Champagne" King, G.Q., Harvey Mason, Alaia & Gallo, Dr Packer, Michael Wycoff, Kevin Haden, Tawatha Agee Glitterbox Recordings 2017-06-09
45 IN G-House Elements '19 Michael Cox, Street Blaster, The Coachella, Peyton Williams, Steve Vasques, Steven Draxler, Wayne Johnson, Wesley Brown, Adam Walker, Future Punks, Madison Kings, Stacy Millen, Franko Ferreri, Henrick B Jordan, Phill Steiner, Eric Davids, Deniz Jackson, Will Back, Ricky Alvarez, Elastic Devils, Fenòmeno, Fondera, Jack Drake, Mike Flava, Swen Ericssen, Christopher G, Frank Morello, Jeremy Cooke, Jealousy Band, Daniel Richards, Gustavo Mendez, Mark Gabriels, Steven Legrand, Curtis Feldt, Paul Mover, Nadia A Lee, Tony Mansao, Stanley Edwards, Jayson Parker, Sharron Queen, Jimmy Whisler, Dave Sparks, Miranda Lopez, Peter J Brown, Jayson Carrera, Sven Richards, Martin Landers, Homie Johns, Johanna Lima, Laura Temple, Tuned Boys, Eva Mendez, Don Balon, David Amarian, Polina Jefferson, Houze Muzzik, Michael Sterling, Ron Fernandez, Soho Freaks, Rachel Wins, Nigel Dope, Joyce Starr, Malaga DJs, Tony Fondera, Kurtis Bekker, Bentley Black, Johny Dark Fabrique Recordings 2019-05-17
46 +48 Werk it Lauren Flax, Vonda7 art | werk 2019-05-17
47 +51 Detroit Love Vol. 2 - Mixed By Carl Craig Mr. G, Octave One, Delano Smith, DJ Minx, Gaiser, Carl Craig, Green Velvet, Ectomorph, Virus J, Kevin Saunderson, Waajeed, Dave Aju, Stacey Pullen, Mirko Loko, Brain, BMG, Floorplan, Gay Marvine, The Dirtbombs, Rhythim Is Rhythim, Foxxee, Sal P, Seven Davis Jr., Ataxia, thatmanmonkz, Sophie Lloyd, Claude Von Stroke, Dames Brown, Mister Joshooa Planet E Communications 2019-05-17
48 IN See U in My Dreams Lone, DJ Haus Unknown To The Unknown 2019-05-10
49 +1 Nothing Is The Same EP Pinto (NYC) Sense Traxx 2019-05-10
50 +2 Ibiza 2019 Hoxton Whores, SpekrFreks, Jerome Robins, Beatchuggers, Simone Denny, Melleefresh, Deadmau5, Billy Newton-Davis, Dirty 30, J Tease, Alex G, Morten Alick, Casper LT, Danny Jay, Phil Chanel, Matush, Jonny Dubble, Black Spark, Aurelie, Michelino, Sweet LA, Lokka Vox, Hella Wavy, Fabré, Wolvero, Connor Coates, Hotknife, Myze, Nerd Ludd Play Digital 2019-05-03
51 +2 Risky Reels Todd Terry, Timmy P, Greco (NYC) Inhouse 2019-05-03
52 +2 Dance With Somebody Benny Bridges Fantastic Voyage 2019-05-03
53 +3 Sunshine Rogue D Too Many Rules 2019-05-03
54 IN Edits, Vol. 2 Robert Ouimet Basic Fingers 2019-05-03
55 -21 Doug Willis - Doug's Disco Brain (Expanded Edition) Joey Negro, Sensory Elements, Alex Kenji, Timmy Vegas, Doug Willis, J Paul Getto, Re-Tide, Moon Rocket, Kristi Lomax, Dr Packer, Audiowhores Mix Z Records 2019-05-03
56 +1 Disco Riddims EP Elliot Schooling Robsoul Recordings 2019-05-03
57 +1 BUCKET HEAD / GIRLS LIKE THIS GOLFOS GOLFO TRAXX 2019-05-02
58 +3 The Morning After EP Cj Jeff, Andrew Meller Saved Records 2019-04-26
59 +3 Jammin' (Remixes) Josh Butler, Richy Ahmed, Ben Rau ORIGINS RCRDS 2019-04-26
60 +3 Freak / Can't Take It Dan Shake Shake Music 2019-04-22
61 +4 U R - Extended Mixes Qubiko DFTD 2019-04-19
62 +5 Brazil MK, Lee Foss, Anabel Englund, Eli Brown Repopulate Mars 2019-04-05
63 -25 Miami Sessions 2019 Full Intention, DJ Hal, David Penn, Roger Sanchez, Georgio Schultz, Milk & Sugar, Seductive Souls, Mousse T., Kraak & Smaak, Julie McKnight, Super Flu, Lissat & Voltaxx, Daniel Dubb, Ken Hayakawa, Redman, Method Man, Arco, Ivar, Maya Jane Coles, Kevin McKay, Malone, Roog, Purple Disco Machine, Angelo Ferreri, Kort, Alex Lo Faro, Nopopstar, Fabio Aurea, Mary Griffin, Sugarstarr, Whitesquare, Claptone, Mika Olson, Onita Boone, Goh, Momo Khani, Low Steppa, Mattei & Omich, Roman Kouder, Park & Sons, Monolink, Toshi, Sebb Junior, CIOZ, Meindel, Ira Ange, Tswex Malabola, Mapule, Sparrow & Barbosa, Sir Schaba Milk & Sugar 2019-03-15
64 +5 Oh Mama Austin Ato, Brushy One String Defected 2019-02-22
65 IN Contact EP Lux Groove Strangelove Recordings 2019-02-15
66 -27 This Is Toolroom 2019 D.Ramirez, Mark Knight, Pax, Matt Smallwood, Dan Diamond, Tube & Berger, Raumakustik, Dale Howard, Adrian Hour, Siege, Martin Ikin, Danny Howard, Friend Within, SecondCity, Leftwing & Kody, Amine Edge & Dance, Illyus & Barrientos, Wheats, Andy MacDougall, Eli Brown, DEL-30, Kinnerman, Frederick & Kusse Toolroom Records 2019-02-01
67 -27 Space & Time (Extended Mixes) Dario D'Attis, Jinadu Defected 2019-01-18
68 -27 PornoStar Records Annual 2019 Antoine Clamaran, Tommyboy, Nicola Fasano, DragonFly, Souvernance, Mike Newman, Danny Wild, Julian The Angel, Charles J, Jose, DCP, Mazai, Macs Cortella, Crazibiza, Black Blood, Block & Crown, Garret & Ojelay, Pete Rose, Luca Debonaire, F.Physical, Johnny Yip, Zsak, JazzyFunk, Kiki Doll, Adri Block, Kate Wild, Agua Sin Gas, Nataly K, House of Prayers, Hardcopy, Sharapov, Chris Marina, Earth n Days, VASSA, Fellous, Realcyclers, Denise Rochelle, Miquel Picasso PornoStar Records 2018-12-14
69 -27 Head of NASA and the 2 Amish Boys Infected Mushroom Monstercat 2018-12-12
70 IN Belair EP Lorenz Rhode, Tensnake, Strip Steve Dirt Crew Recordings 2018-12-03
71 IN Your Fantasy Mark Farina, Homero Espinosa Robsoul Recordings 2018-10-05
72 == Armada Subjekt 2018, Vol. 2 - Extended Versions Yousef, Junior Sanchez, Armand Van Helden, David Penn, ATFC, Roger Sanchez, Erick Morillo, Ron Carroll, Carl Cox, Marco Lys, Jesse Perez, Pax, Ante Perry, Maxim Lany, Tube & Berger, Gotta, Sante, Tiana, Sonny Fodera, Harry Romero, Autoerotique, Huxley, Mongobonix, Josh Butler, Sidney Charles, Qubiko, DJ S.K.T, KPD, Danny Howard, Flashmob, Ninetoes, The Golden Boy, Karen Harding, Weiss (UK), Apexape, Illyus & Barrientos, MANT, Black Girl / White Girl, Solardo, ANOTR, Dateless, Eli Brown, Sirena (NL), K-909, Analog Sol Armada Subjekt 2018-09-28
73 == Aset Forever EP Dusky 17 Steps 2018-09-14
74 == Defected presents The Closing Party Ibiza 2018 Felix Da Housecat, Ursula Rucker, Satoshi Tomiie, Juan MacLean, DJ Dove, Radio Slave, Honey Dijon, Cassius, DJ Koze, Mousse T., Various Artists, Shovell, Shakedown, Lee Curtiss, Robosonic, Franky Rizardo, Tim K, Ferreck Dawn, Soul Clap, Harry Romero, David Mayer, Finn, Shermanology, Ali Love, Nomi Ruiz, Purple Disco Machine, CamelPhat, Krystal Klear, Floyd Lavine, Dennis Quin, Tinush, NY STOMP, Wankelmut, Martina Camargo, Anna Leyne, Born I Music, Dennis Cruz, Marquis Hawkes, Xolisa, Clyde P, Amine Edge & Dance, Illyus & Barrientos, Brame & Hamo, Monki, offaiah, Mele, DJ Seinfeld, Rebuke, Chris Trucher, Desmond 'DSP' Powell, Selace, Tracy Leanne, Powerdance Defected 2018-09-07
75 -31 Bucklyn Bridge EP Kettama HOMAGE 2018-08-20
76 +1 At Night (Remixes) Shakedown, Tiger & Woods, Peggy Gou Defected 2018-07-06
77 +1 Rich In Paradise (Going Back To My Roots) (Soul Speech RMX) FPI Project, Soul Speech Snatch! Records 2018-06-29
78 IN Glitterbox - This Ain't No Disco Suzanne Palmer, Mark Picchiotti, Joey Negro, Hot Toddy, Blaze, Roland Clark, Mateo & Matos, Dimitri From Paris, Junior Jack, Erick Morillo, Inaya Day, Mystic Bill, Jose Nunez, Ron Basejam, Kings Of Tomorrow, Copyright, Michael Gray, Crazy P, Mousse T., Soulsearcher, Cleptomaniacs, Cloud 9, Yam Who?, Luke Solomon, One Track Minds, Johnny Corporate, Shakedown, Kathy Brown, Eminence, Ann Nesby, Erro, Lydia Rhodes, Mount Rushmore, Afromento, Lisa Millett, Opolopo, The Dronez, Raw Essence, Tommy Bones, Dynasty, Taz, Shuya Okino, Anhanguera, Kutiman, Troublemen, Eli Escobar, Double Exposure, Ripple, Harry Romero, Inner Life, The Absolute, Amy Douglas, Amira, Late Nite Tuff Guy, Karolina, Daniel Leseman, Purple Disco Machine, Donna Allen, Kon, Michael Procter, Park Avenue, Pete Heller's Big Love, Navasha Daya, Alan Dixon, The Knack, Urban Blues Project, Keni Burke, Dr Packer, Tony Jenkins, The Soup Dragons, Austin Ato, Sharon Redd, Peggy Gou, John 'Julius' Knight, Mother of Pearl, Pearl Mae, Melvo Baptiste, Queen Rose, Maxine McLain Glitterbox Recordings 2018-06-08
79 IN Cr2 Presents: Ibiza Opening Party 2018 - Beatport Exclusive Version Celeda, Junior Sanchez, Roland Clark, DJ Wady, Patrick M, Gunjah, Green Velvet, Bush II Bush, Various Artists, Butch, Mihalis Safras, Popof, ADR, Versus, Tom Evans, CamelPhat, Bicep, Max Chapman, Moon Boots, Matt Sassari, Piem, Henrix, Anek, Norwood & Hills, Andrew Meller, Powda, Colour Castle, Kyiki, Ronnie Spiteri, Jacky (UK), Mahalo, Peggy Gou, Tini Gessler, Jamie Coins, Wolves By Night Cr2 Records 2018-05-25
80 IN Dr Packer's Different Strokes King Unique, Lego, ATFC, Boris Dlugosch, Soul Rebels, Soulsearcher, Cleptomaniacs, Ralphi Rosario, Johnny Corporate, Kathy Brown, Ron Hall, The Muthafunkaz, Marc Evans, Bryan Chambers, Lisa Millett, Linda Clifford, Shuya Okino, The Shapeshifters, Candi Staton, Purple Disco Machine, Pete Heller's Big Love, Navasha Daya, LaTrece, DJ John 'Julius' Knight, Sure Thing, Dr Packer, Teni Tinks Glitterbox Recordings 2018-05-04
81 -1 Don't You Want My Love Dimitri From Paris, Debbie Jacobs Glitterbox Recordings 2017-12-15
82 -1 Glitterbox - Disco's Revenge Shaboom, Deep Dish, Joey Negro, Hot Toddy, Frankie Knuckles, David Morales, Roland Clark, Lenny Fontana, Todd Terry, KCC, Body Music, ATFC, Warren Clarke, Sandy B, Crazy P, Mike Dunn, Greg Wilson, Kathy Brown, Kraak & Smaak, Degrees Of Motion, Extortion, Black Sun, Angela Johnson, Joe Smooth, Black Science Orchestra, Marc Evans, Debbie Jacobs, Swing 52, Chic, De'Lacy, Deborah Cooper, Tommy Musto, Gusto, Solution, Aeroplane, Salome De Bahia, Jungle Wonz, Imagination, The Shapeshifters, Simon Dunmore, Kristine W, Chaka Khan, Cool Million, Chanelle, Horse Meat Disco, Jean Carn, People's Choice, Hot Chocolate, Birdee, Patrice Rushen, Ashford & Simpson, Jacqui George, Patti LaBelle, John Turrell, Coffee, Qubiko, Gino Soccio, Dihan Brooks, Whitney Houston, The Pointer Sisters, DJ John 'Julius' Knight, The Jammers, Clivilles & Cole, T-Coy, Richie Havens, Qwestlife, The Staple Singers, Dr Packer, Bwi-Bwi, John Luongo, Tawatha Agee, Teni Tinks, Jacque Glitterbox Recordings 2017-09-29
83 -1 Woodlands Mella Dee Warehouse Music. 2017-08-25
84 IN Global Erosion / Background Explorer Chaos In The CBD YAM Recordings 2016-06-24
85 IN Defected presents House Masters - Henrik Schwarz Robert Owens, Ame, Henrik Schwarz, Dixon, Coldcut, Stateless, Bugge Wesseltoft, Ben Westbeech, Ane Brun, Code 718, Visti, Meyland, Kuniyuki Takahashi, Amampondo, Mari Boine, Sheharzad, Detroit Experiment, Emmanuel Jal, Chasing Kurt, Black Rose, Derrick L. Carter, The Jackson 5, Omar, Luisa Gerstein Defected 2014-02-09
86 -2 Remixed With Love By Joey Negro Joey Negro, Loleatta Holloway, Kleeer, Roy Ayers, Karen Young, Roxy Music, Mass Production, Donna Mcghee, Phreek, Patrice Rushen, Ashford & Simpson, Bobby Caldwell, Electric Empire, Narada Michael Walden, Matt Bianco, TW Funkmasters, Princess Freesia Z Records 2013-11-25
87 -2 A Taste Of Kandi - Summer 2012 Stonebridge, Richard Grey, Mark Knight, Reza, Les Schmitz, Niels Van Gogh, Sandy B, K-Klass, Blacksoul, Chris Kaeser, My Digital Enemy, Nari, Alexandra Prince, Mike Newman, Garrett, Milani, Dirty Freek, Katherine Ellis, Asbo, Alex Del Amo, Daniel Strauss, Crazibiza, Ashley Slater, Ojelay, Krista Richards, Antoine Cortez, Carl Creme, Steve K, Anna Rizzo Hed Kandi Records 2012-07-15
88 -2 No Worries / Tease Me Butch Cecille 2010-05-21
89 -2 Back In The Box (Compiled By DJ Sneak) Derrick Carter, Cricco Castelli, DJ Sneak, Johnny Fiasco, Chris Simmonds, Ian Pooley, Blue Boy, DJ D, Mood II Swing, BT, Markus Nicolai, Daft Punk, Cajmere, Studio 45, I:Cube, Global Communication, Freeform Five, Mousse T., Deepah Ones, Johnny Corporate, The Brand New Heavies, B Boys, Blak 'N' Spanish, Secret Ingredients, Hydraulic Dogs, Le Pamp Playhouse, Danny D. NRK 2009-03-30
90 -2 Sessions Faze Action, Theo Parrish, Beanfield, Innerzone Orchestra, Directions, Carl Craig, Paperclip People, Rhythm & Sound, X-Press 2, Laurent Garnier, Chez Damier, C2, Francesco Tristano, Psyche, Tres Demented, Junior Boys, 69 K7 Records 2008-02-26
91 IN Forthcoming Ibiza '19 DJ Kristina Mailana, Madison Kings, Deniz Jackson, Elastic Devils, Sebastien Fontaine, Garry James, Dave Turner, Andy Flores, Paul Mover, Nadia A Lee, Liana Gray, Empty Rollers, Hexa Brothers, Paula B Key, Houze Muzzik, Stan Carroll, Sebastian Grey, Rachel Wins, Nigel Dope, Joyce Starr, Malaga DJs, Tony Fondera, Bentley Black, Bernardo Silva, Dirty Palms, David Burn, Justin Black, Dirty Steppa House Connection 2019-05-17
92 -2 Chaoticmass Shinsuke Tsuchiuchi Galvanic 2019-05-17
93 IN Inside My Brain Anzu Sundries Digital 2019-05-17
94 IN In the House Hits 2019 Sean Finn, Mane, Sunset Crew, Collective Sound Members, Crew 7, T.O.M., Street Soul Players, Derek Avari, Igor Garnier, Paula P'cay, Syntheticsax, Just Me, Miguel Lando, Danny Claire, Sergey Alekseev, Mash & Avari, Rodion Suleymanov, Ibizamotion, Yan Garen, Pierre Piccarde, Morice Philipe, Ivan Herb, Sync Diversity, Double Deep, Dj Rockmaster B, Einstone, Eddy Chrome, Dj-chart, Jimmy de la Mar, Mauro Tiberi, Elle G, Junior Crew, Deep Azur, Sounds of Summer, Party On Demand, Ibiza Club Toys, lukjlite, Elton Jonathan, Max Xsavien, Luis Amarillo, Alex Phunk, Crash Club Dummies, Sugapop, Tommy Lazer, Meven Kurt, Fritzbeat, Sabrina Hahn, Mr. Leading, Ted Peters, Jabig, The Coca, Akroyd I.H. Music Productions 2019-05-17
95 -4 One Human & Tested EP Mario Hatchet In It Together Records 2019-05-17
96 -4 We House Daniele Kama, Joey Chicago, Melohman, Simone Burrini, Le Babar, Timmy P, Wise D & Kobe, Sante Sansone, Housego, Brokenears, ENJ Too Many Rules 2019-05-17
97 IN DIVADRAG - Reimixes 2019 (feat. Cdamore) Thiago Costa, Las Bibas from Vizcaya, VMC, Cdamore Okmuzik Records 2019-05-17
98 IN Punks House Party, Vol. 2 Plump DJs, Justin Harris, Zander, Worthy, Left/Right, Flatmate, Jay Robinson, Vanilla Ace, PVC, Das Kapital, Mafia Kiss, Jacq, Tuff Culture, Cosella, Donkong, Green Ketchup, Stush, Pirate Jams, Alex Session, Skapes, Bossgrove, Slowbody, Tru Fonix, Signal:noize, Midnight Phulin, Sly-One, Marten Horger, Ciara Haidar Punks 2019-05-17
99 -6 Lost In The Groove Lizzie Curious, DJ Scotty Boy, Block & Crown Which Bottle? 2019-05-17
100 -5 Love Is on the House HiFi Sean, Demi Riquísimo Club Sweat 2019-05-17
OUT Rumbara EP Street Slang, Chrissy Ieece Stealth Records 2019-05-10
OUT 25 Compost Records - Overture 4 Truby Trio, Lorenz Rhode, Spiller, Purple Disco Machine, Liquid Phonk Compost 2019-05-10
OUT Juke Joint Blues, Not The One Ordonez, Blaqwell Simma Black 2019-05-10
OUT Love Question Nautica (UK) D-Vine Sounds 2019-05-03
OUT Bossa Lounge Cafe Living Room, Planet Lounge, Bebo Best, Lenny Mac Dowell, Bossasonic, The Super Lounge Orchestra, Schwarz & Funk, Enea DJ, Peter Pearson, JP-Juice, Jaquin Roraso, Magnus Moone, Olaf Schonborn's Q4, Christoph Spendel Project, Worldtraveller, Vlajic & Dedic, Lana Skrgatic Good Vibes Only 2019-05-02
OUT Queens Emanuel Satie Knee Deep In Sound 2019-04-19
OUT IOU Jason Ross, Emilie Brandt, Crystal Skies Anjunabeats 2019-03-22
OUT VII Vol. I Dogzilla, Activa, John Askew, Cold Blue, Modena, Mark Sherry, Magnus, Greg Downey, Sean Tyas, David Forbes, Simon Patterson, Richard Durand, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Manuel Le Saux, Beatman, Ludmilla, Bjorn Akesson, Awex, Jaren, Omega Drive, Paul Webster, Day Din, Maarten De Jong, Alex Di Stefano, Joint Operations Centre, UCast, Egbert, Volcano, Freedom Fighters, Tempo Giusto, Sonic Species, Adam Ellis, Will Atkinson, Chris Schweizer, Gary Maguire, Brian Flinn, Avalon, Kate Miles, Ilai, Hazem Beltagui, Liam Wilson, Askew, Durs, UDM, Kelle & Juha, James Dymond, Sharone, Lucy Pullin, Casey Rasch, Project 8, Kronfeld, Nikolauss, Crystal Blakk, Avenue One, Zach Zlov, Ed Lynam, Amos & Riot Night, Michael Kaelios, HP Source, Hal Stucker, Imagine Mars, Shanti V Deedrah, Metta & Glyde VII 2018-10-05
OUT Jimpster Selected Remixes 2008-2017 Josh Wink, Jimpster, Osunlade, Marc Romboy, David K, Manuel Tur, Vincenzo, Terrence Parker, Stereo MCs, Till Von Sein, Jaidene Veda, Andre Lodemann, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Acos CoolKAs, GTO, Freak Seven, Urban Absolutes, S-Man, Michel Cleis, Adam Port, Paskal, Talking Props, Paula Brion, Seal, Bassfort, Osaze, Kid Enigma, Paxton Fettel, Nata Tomata, Detroit Swindle, thatmanmonkz, Mr V, Sísý Ey, Kasper Bjørke, Khalil Anthony, Galcher Lustwerk, Photon Inc Freerange Records 2018-07-13
OUT Defected presents House Masters - Mousse T. First Choice, DJ Sneak, Terry Hunter, Big Moses, Dimitri From Paris, Dennis Ferrer, Kenny Bobien, Byron Stingily, Inaya Day, Boris Dlugosch, Mousse T., Kenny Dope, David Anthony, Shakedown, Ann Nesby, Steve 'Silk' Hurley, Kim English, Darryl James, Marcia Hines, Moloko, Taz, Todd Terry All Stars, Jay Williams, Key To Life, Nuyorican Soul, Sharon Pass, Tara McDonald, FCL, Amira, Simply Red, CamelPhat, Bootsy Collins, Selected Works, Kathleen Murphy, Booom!, Urban Blues Project, Elderbrook, T-Ski Valley Defected 2018-07-13
OUT Foreign Ororo Riton, Kah-lo Riton Time 2018-02-26
OUT House & Pressure Route 94 Hot Creations 2017-06-09
OUT Shined On Me Praise Cats, E-Smoove Subliminal Soul 2002-01-01
OUT Waiting EP The Journey Men No Fuss Records 2019-05-17
OUT Get Yourself Together David Jimenez, Matt Caseli, Calippo, Fort Arkansas Enormous Tunes 2019-05-17
OUT Next Generation Cassy Kwench 2019-05-17
OUT Go Go Tribal Silvano Del Gado Papa Records 2019-05-17