Beatport Top 100 Techno (releases) - 2019-03-24

Title Artist(s) Label Release date
1 +1 We Have Bass DJ Deeon, Wehbba Drumcode 2019-03-18
2 -1 Toolroom Miami 2019 Chus & Ceballos, Mark Knight, Gene Farris, Eelke Kleijn, ATFC, UMEK, David Tort, Ali Wilson, Mihai Popoviciu, Marsh, Gorge, Mousse T., Pax, Various Artists, Matt Smallwood, Omar Labastida, Denney, Pornbugs, Dosem, Ost, Manuel De La Mare, Siwell, Mihalis Safras, Franky Rizardo, Popof, Mike Newman, Dario D'Attis, Sonny Fodera, Nhan Solo, Fabio Neural, Nihil Young, Dale Howard, Groovebox, Tristan Ingram, Sllash & Doppe, Metodi Hristov, Siege, Huxley, Khen, Angelo Ferreri, Mark.M, Martin Ikin, Max Chapman, Mr. Kavalicious, Danny Howard, Mat.Joe, Matt Sassari, Jack Back, Lexer, Thomaz Krauze, Pirate Copy, Paralyze Idea, Lucky Vegas, Sloud, Ben Remember, Weiss (UK), Transcode, Shiba San, Anderblast, Saison, Illyus & Barrientos, Kideko, Another Ambition, MDE, MANT, Linier, Wheats, Wlady, Dateless, Eli Brown, Jay de Lys, DEL-30, Last Vision, Cleah, Hayley May, Ruze, Space Food, Frederick & Kusse, Roger That (UK), THEMBA (SA), Allen (IT) Toolroom Records 2019-03-01
3 == Man On The Moon J Swink Cerebro 2019-03-19
4 == Phosphorous EP Oliver Lieb Bedrock Records 2019-03-18
5 +1 Wide Angle EP M.I.T.A. Suara 2019-03-18
6 +1 Atmosphere EP Anna Reusch Tronic 2019-03-18
7 -2 Bangers Vol. 2 Skober, Teenage Mutants, Moonwalk, Joyhauser, Patrik Berg Terminal M 2019-03-08
8 == Last Days Jay Skelly, Anthony Georges Patrice, Lost People Dance Artifakts 2019-03-15
9 +6 Feeling Good Tiger Stripes, Bot, Will Clarke dirtybird 2019-03-15
10 -1 Schron Duc de Mourgues, Guilou Reload Black Label 2019-03-13
11 -1 LNOE100 Sasha, Deadbeat, Radio Slave, Henry Saiz, Max Cooper, Kate Simko, Krister Linder, Nicole Moudaber, Tevo Howard, John Monkman, Yotto, ThermalBear, Fur Coat, Ejeca, Locked Groove, Get People, dubspeeka, Frankey & Sandrino, Vonda7, Baile, Rhythm Cult, GHEIST Last Night On Earth 2019-02-15
12 +8 Teach Me (Amelie Lens Remixes) Adam Beyer, Amelie Lens Drumcode 2019-01-28
13 +29 Armada Subjekt Miami Sessions - Mixed by Chus & Ceballos Yousef, Chus & Ceballos, Joeski, Paco Osuna, Dosem, DJ Shufflemaster, Anthony Attalla, Fer BR, Ruben Mandolini, Oscar L, Raumakustik, Dario D'Attis, Markus Homm, Phonic Funk, Sabb, Fabio Neural, Wade, Dale Howard, Danny Serrano, Hector Couto, Harry Romero, David Herrero, Roog, Emanuel Satie, Roberto Palmero, Tini Garcia, Marlon D, Alvaro Smart, Moji, Lexlay, Pablo Inzunza, Matt Sassari, Jako Diaz, Sergio Bennett, Lonely, CASSIMM, Eli & Fur, Oscar Mula, Shyam P, Dumont & Wagener, Mele, PAAX (Tulum), Belier & Ribass, Leftwing & Kody Armada Subjekt 2019-03-22
14 +12 Monkey City EP Martin Books Kneaded Pains 2019-03-22
15 +28 Alis EP Sisko Electrofanatik, Klaark Intec 2019-03-22
16 +11 To You - In Memory Of Raf Dask Danny Lo Scippo, Claudio Masso, Bury, Masterfader, DJ Anna, Bryan, Low Manuel, Adam Helder, Anie Tera, Marbox, Elum, Exilles, Andrea Calandra, Lorenzo Delfino, Fabrizio Brancaccio, Francesco Cannone, Gabriele Muraro, Andrea Anania, Pier & Aure, Radm Astrophone Records 2019-03-22
17 +11 Brethren UMEK Filth on Acid 2019-03-22
18 -7 Bar 25 Music Presents: Bordel Des Arts, Vol. 3 Ron Flatter, Dole & Kom, Various Artists, David Keno, Kollektiv Ost, Ale Castro, Ferdinand Dreyssig, youANDme, M.in, Tony Casanova, Andreas Hennberg, Tinush, Henriettas Park, Mirco Niemeier, SoKool, Matteo Gamba, Casimir Von Oettingen, Matchy, Mike Book, Franz Alice Stern, Vom Feisten, The Reason Y, Weston & Engine, Daniel Jaeger, Parallells, Electronic Elephant, Foolik, IZMA, Martin Ka Bar25 2019-03-15
19 -7 No Man's Land EP Rudosa Suara 2019-03-11
20 -3 Armada Music - Miami 2019 Armin van Buuren, Morgan Page, Eelke Kleijn, Darude, ATFC, Erick Morillo, Gareth Emery, Goldfish, Cedric Gervais, Binary Finary, Thomas Gold, Estiva, Kevin Saunderson, Fedde Le Grand, ENV, Afrojack, Orjan Nilsen, Scot Project, Ruben De Ronde, Alexander Popov, Ashley Wallbridge, Felon, W&W, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Soweto Kinch, Brando, Firebeatz, Feenixpawl, Mark Sixma, Vegas, Dezza, Arty, Eats Everything, Tom Staar, Alpha 9, DubVision, Budakid, Luke Bond, Rodg, Andrew Rayel, Yasmin, Pretty Pink, Mercer, Lissie, Infinity Ink, Jan Blomqvist, Ben Pearce, Bonnie McKee, Reebs, Schella, Ester Dean, Arston, Jewelz & Scott Sparks, Frank Pole, Sara Skinner, Sultan & Ned Shepard, Chris Child, GotSome, Stadiumx, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Loud Luxury, Kokiri, Lost Frequencies, Pontifexx, Ora Solar, Sevenn, Mokita, Junolarc, Marc Volt, NWYR, Arensky, Elevven, The NGHBRS, Johanns, Justin Cholewski, HANDED, Dom Fricot, Sebastian Rejman Armada Music Bundles 2019-03-08
21 -8 Awaken Metodi Hristov, Juliet Fox Filth on Acid 2019-03-08
22 -3 Outworld 001 KlangKuenstler, Rudosa, Hush & Sleep OUTWORLD 2019-03-01
23 +22 WARM V.A. VOL.6 Carbon, Breger, Sascha Ciccopiedi, Tesla, Fumihiko Takei, Ian Cris, G8, Mircea Ivan, Suspect One, Berlanga, AndReew, Monococ, Underlow, Bultech, Anina Owly, Felipe G, Peter Groskreutz, S Doradus, Rosper, Folic State, Damne, Le Son Du Placard, Reza Golroo, TiM TASTE, Hc Kurtz, Paul Feris, Dustin Holtsberry, Overheads, Eme Kulhnek, Ice Machine, Poor Pay Rich, Vasco UG, BOHO, Alexskyspirit, VERV, Lampe, Phoenix Movement, Dim Section, Thomas Klipps, Mycell, Malek Ales Phobos Records 2019-03-18
24 -8 Ken EP Gardens Of God Ellum Black 2019-03-15
25 +6 Deathline EP Luca Gaeta 100% Pure 2019-03-15
26 +25 53 Degrees North (Part One) Setaoc Mass SK_Eleven 2019-03-11
27 +6 Raw Files SRVD Rekids 2019-03-08
28 -4 Dark Stars Volume 4 Helmut Kraft, Teenage Mutants, Alex Mine, Matt Sassari, DurtysoxXx, Robert S (PT), Optimuss, Gaston Zani Noir Music 2019-03-08
29 +8 Break 97 EP Mark Broom Rekids 2019-02-08
30 +10 Best of 2018 Chus & Ceballos, DJ Pierre, Joeski, Carlos Mendoza, Javi Colors, Carl Cox, Elio Riso, Various Artists, Coco, Dosem, Franky Rizardo, Pirupa, Oscar L, Dario D'Attis, Markus Homm, Do Santos, Elias R, Doc Brown, Fabio Neural, Danny Serrano, Hector Couto, Hollen, Paride Saraceni, David Herrero, Vidaloca, DJ Dep, Harvy Valencia, Dorian Craft, Rafa Barrios, Flashmob, Matt Sassari, Joe Red, Marciano (italy), Dennis Cruz, Wilian Kraupp, Mirko Di Florio, Karretero, Andrew Meller, Bassel Darwish, Who Else, Chinonegro, Picca & Mars, Anhauser, Allen(IT), Fran Hernandez, Fiin, Muter, Cris Ocana, Los Coming Soon Stereo Productions 2018-12-21
31 -17 A-Sides Vol.7 Pig&Dan, Jel Ford, Thomas Schumacher, Secret Cinema, Wehbba, Jay Lumen, Bart Skils, Luca Agnelli, Ramiro Lopez, Alan Fitzpatrick, SCB, Reset Robot, Victor Ruiz, Locomatica, DJ Anna, Juliet Fox, Reinier Zonneveld, Dense & Pika, Man With No Shadow, Weska, Boxia, B.Traits, Charlotte de Witte, Blaukoma, Christian Smith,John Selway Drumcode 2018-09-10
32 IN Playground Brad Smith, Chris Khaos Ondska Records 2019-03-23
33 -4 Changes Melissa Nikita, Theodore Elektrk, Rebeca Ark ONESUN RECORDS 2019-03-18
34 +45 I Saw You Dance EP Gary Beck Bek Audio 2019-03-18
35 +17 Missing18 Missing18 Truncate 2019-03-11
36 -13 Unity, Vol. 24 Compilation Filterheadz, DJ Boris, Belocca, Da Fresh, D-Unity, Steve Mulder, Loco & Jam, Melvin Spix, Giorgio Rusconi, Dale Fairbairn, Marck D, Yves Eaux, Deborah De Luca, Juli Aristy, Rottom, D.Mongelos, Luca Gaeta, Atroxx, Matt Empyre, Luis Miranda, djseanEboy Unity Records 2019-03-11
37 -5 Clusterflux Arjun Vagale Odd Recordings 2019-03-08
38 -20 Klockworks 24 Heiko Laux Klockworks 2019-03-01
39 -14 Infinity Pig&Dan Drumcode 2019-02-25
40 -4 Evidence Based Vol. 2 Marco Bailey, Echologist, Leandro Gamez, Donato Dozzy, Johannes Heil, Jeroen Search, Christian Wunsch, Deepbass, Ness, P.E.A.R.L., Juan Sanchez, Shlomo, Artefakt, Lag, Skudge, Architectural, VSK, Setaoc Mass, Irazu, Yan Cook, Acronym, MATRiXXMAN, Kessell, Moving Thoughts, SNTS, Sciahri, Tensal, Evigt Morker, Unknown Entity, Amandra, ARKVS Triple Vision Music Group 2019-02-11
41 -2 Transmission Julian Jeweil Drumcode 2019-01-07
42 -21 Defected presents Most Rated 2019 Jazzanova, Paul Woolford, Hot Toddy, Stanton Warriors, David Penn, Fatboy Slim, Osunlade, Robert Hood, Technasia, Honey Dijon, Bernard Badie, Mousse T., Soulsearcher, Various Artists, Soulphiction, Shovell, Jocelyn Brown, Ilija Rudman, Shakedown, Larse, Lee Curtiss, Twista, Robosonic, Franky Rizardo, Tim K, Ferreck Dawn, Riva Starr, Soul Clap, Dusky, Sonny Fodera, Dirty Channels, The Shapeshifters, Weiss, Rampa, Dele Sosimi, Mighty Mouse, Jkriv, Finn, Paris Grey, Candi Staton, HiFi Sean, Ali Love, Josh Butler, Purple Disco Machine, Andhim, CamelPhat, Tim Baresko, Oliver Way, Qubiko, DJ S.K.T, Mat.Joe, Jack Back, Wankelmut, Mella Dee, Moplen, Dom Dolla, Anna Leyne, Born I Music, thatmanmonkz, Elliot Adamson, Black Loops, Clyde P, Shiba San, Amine Edge & Dance, Nikki-O, Charlotte OC, Mambo Brothers, Illyus & Barrientos, Toshi, Folamour, Monki, Reset Preset, Hanlei, Supermini, John Mendelsohn, Shannon Saunders, Gershon Jackson, Austin Ato, Chez Moon, Peggy Gou, Rogue D, offaiah, Mele, Danny Russell, Armonica, Teni Tinks, Crush Club, Mont Blvck, Innocent Soul, Rebuke, Channel Tres, Player 2, Desmond 'DSP' Powell, Selace, Powerdance, TracyLeanne, Kio Amachree Defected 2018-11-30
43 -2 Space Date Adam Beyer, Green Velvet, Layton Giordani Drumcode 2018-07-30
44 == Miami House Beats '19 Recovery Mafia, Going Crazy, Hack Jack, The Coachella, Majestic Dubcatz, Benjamin Sparks, Tommy Vegas, Roberto Alvarez, Sven Jewels, Charlotte De Vine, Richard Rosetti, Michael Safaris, Brazzers In The House, Justin Edwards, Michael Gardeweg, Daniele Francesco, Federico Scale, Phat Sound, Robert Carden, Rino Delgado, Leo Da Silva, Red Sugar, Martin Myers Favorite Music 2019-03-19
45 +1 Atmosphere Dar Glimmer Tech Factory Recordings 2019-03-18
46 +36 Death and Alive Coppola, Rabo, AlBird, Thiago Monteiro, PONTE, Traumata, Madtales, Foolik Jannowitz Records 2019-03-18
47 -17 Miami Underground 2019 James Curd, Piem, Mauro Venti, Jacob B, Sante Sansone, Scurrilous, Joshwa, Ren Phillips, YINGYANG (UK), Avesie & Cadence Cr2 Records 2019-03-15
48 -1 Shake Your Brains K.i.M, Horowitz, Pantheon Unknown Records 2019-03-15
49 -1 Posh End Sponk Trax Vol.1 Fear-E Dixon Avenue Basement Jams 2019-03-15
50 -1 Stay Here Shall Ocin Clash Lion 2019-03-15
51 -1 Raveathon Ramon Tapia Octopus Records 2019-03-11
52 +39 Hale EP Ken Ishii, Hito, Johnny Trika, SUDO MOOD 2019-03-08
53 == The Art Of Skullduggery Paul van Dyk, Activa, Basic Dawn, Sunscreem, Stoneface & Terminal, Greg Downey, Richard Durand, Beatman, Ludmilla, Ferry Tayle, Alex Di Stefano, UCast, Everlight, Renegade System, Will Atkinson, Nick Callaghan, Latex Zebra, G8, Liam Wilson, Stephen Kirkwood, Chris Voro, Bo Bruce, Cenk Basaran, Project 8, Lostly, KINETICA, Zach Zlov, Michael Kaelios, HP Source, Gundamea, Vince Schuld, Phil Sandy, KoRay, Sentinel 7, Adam Reece, Vincextz Skullduggery 2019-03-08
54 +38 Spectrum / Silver Echoes (Matrixxman and Machine Woman Remixes) Erol Alkan, MATRiXXMAN, Machine Woman Phantasy Sound (2) 2019-03-08
55 -1 Phoenix Cosmic Boys Legend 2019-03-08
56 -1 Jack in the Box Cari Lekebusch H-Productions 2019-03-04
57 -1 M27 Alan Fitzpatrick, Wheats Toolroom Trax 2019-03-01
58 -1 Straight Shooting Planetary Assault Systems Mote Evolver 2019-03-01
59 -1 808BB Skee Mask Ilian Tape 2019-02-27
60 -1 Our Love Will Clarke, Eli Brown Truesoul 2019-02-25
61 -1 Lost In Humanity Shlomi Aber Bpitch Control 2019-02-22
62 -27 Acid Affair Regal (ES), Alien Rain Involve Records 2019-02-18
63 -2 Craving EP Drumcomplex Terminal M 2019-02-18
64 IN Enfant Terrible - EP Pan-Pot, Luigi Madonna Second State 2019-02-15
65 -2 Voltage EP Airod Lenske 2019-02-08
66 -28 Berlin Beauty Victor Ruiz Noir Music 2019-01-25
67 IN Bangers Vol. 1 UMEK, Ohne Alles, Matt Sassari, Transcode, Beico & Mt93 Terminal M 2019-01-18
68 IN Realm Of Consciousness Pt. lll Henrik Schwarz, Tone Depth, SCB, Kosme, Tale Of Us, Konstantin Sibold, Fideles, Antonio Ruscito, Mind Against, Recondite, Hunter_Game, Sterac, Agents Of Time, Kevin de Vries, Luigi Tozzi, Edit-Select, Ovend, Oostil Afterlife Records 2018-06-29
69 +1 I Need RELIEF Joeski, Gene Farris, Green Velvet, Dajae, David Keno, Jay Lumen, Denney, Mihalis Safras, Andrea Oliva, Prok & Fitch, Pirupa, Danny Serrano, Eats Everything, Huxley, Detlef, CamelPhat, Sidney Charles, Max Chapman, Walker & Royce, Mat.Joe, Billy Kenny, Matteo Rosolare, Golf Clap, Patrick Topping, SecondCity, Shiba San, Leftwing & Kody, Jojo Angel, Skapes, Latmun, Solardo, Tuff London, Josh Brown, Mason Maynard, Ferrick Dawn Relief Records 2017-12-22
70 +1 A-Sides Volume 6 Pig&Dan, Tiger Stripes, Adam Beyer, Wehbba, Arjun Vagale, Ambivalent, Spektre, Julian Jeweil, Luca Agnelli, Marco Faraone, Roberto Capuano, Luigi Madonna, Vinicius Honorio, Timmo, Mars Bill, Enrico Sangiuliano, Dense & Pika, Amelie Lens Drumcode 2017-08-28
71 +1 TiHKAL Elliot Adamson [IDEA] 2019-03-22
72 IN Karma Darian Jaburg Reload Records 2019-03-22
73 == Joshua And Goliath Paula Temple Noise Manifesto 2019-03-22
74 == Abfahrt EP Alejandro Alvarez Studio3000 Records 2019-03-22
75 == Compos Mentis / Hypertension Two Rhodes My Techno Weighs A Ton 2019-03-20
76 == Time Leak Inland Figure 2019-03-18
77 == Trauma m.a.m.i., Jose Baher, JD Powell, Chriz Unknown Turning Wheel Records 2019-03-18
78 == Gain Series Vol.15 - WMC Edition 2019 Luke, Sisko Electrofanatik, Sergio Marini, Lady Maru, Maskmada, Pablo Caballero, Steve Sai, Orange Brothers, DJ WestBeat, Reducs, Jalex (Italy), Sasho Derama, Sublimar, Christian Okrim, JC Delacruz, Procopis Gkouklias, a&v, Patrick Branch, Patrick Steiner, Nicolson, El Bastardo, DeKRA, Chris Prz, V.Rox, ProgramR, DKS OFF, Luca Angelini, Exen, Seaburn Gain Records 2019-03-18
79 IN Groove Vox EP DJ Boris, Matt Sassari Transmit Recordings 2019-03-18
80 == Runway 45 Kaiser Souzai, Monococ, Dustin Holtsberry Ballroom Records 2019-03-18
81 IN Thrimming EP Dave Simon Planet Rhythm 2019-03-18
82 -1 Deeply Max Bertolesi Factory Beat Recordings 2019-03-18
83 IN TB Tejada 1 TB Tejada TB Tejada 2019-03-15
84 -1 Retouched Techno & Trance Classics, Vol. 1 Jesper Dahlback, Steve Bug, Nick Muir, Trentemoller, Martin Buttrich, Detroit Grand Pubahs, Martin Landsky, Guido Schneider, Samuel L Session, Humate, Energy 52, Robert Babicz, Joel Mull, Steve Rachmad, Radio Slave, John Digweed, Laurent Garnier, Joris Voorn, Laidback Luke, Andre Winter, H.O.S.H., Marmion, D-Saw, L.S.G., Holy Ghost Inc., Quazar, Tb, Tale Of Us, Mind Against, DJ Tennis, MARK GAGE Push Communications 2019-03-15
85 == Arc EP Dan & Dan, Red Lord Intuito Records 2019-03-15
86 -64 Dyscamupia Lucy Stroboscopic Artefacts 2019-03-15
87 IN The Barbershop Architectural Non Series 2019-03-15
88 -1 Berghain 09 Merzbow, Alberich, JK Flesh, Virile Games, Ugandan Methods, Ron Morelli, Volvox, Genesis Breyer P-Orridge, Prurient, Genesis P-Orridge, Los Angeles Death Cult Ostgut Ton 2019-03-15
89 IN Norken Norken Third Ear Recordings 2019-03-14
90 -2 Perception Kaiser, Conrad Van Orton, Deano, Eric Fetcher, Wrong Assessment, 999999999 Planet Rhythm 2019-03-11
91 -2 Pecular John Selway, Sonate, Nematic Tronic 2019-03-11
92 -2 Phuture Techno, Vol. 1 James D, Indepth, Daniel Ortgiess, Nutty T, VTone, Melissa Nikita, Drzneday, Samwise, GVerse, Aris Von, Bad Panda, kLines, Arne Over, Origin Riddim, Hi Boo Layer 909 2019-03-11
93 == Sacrifice Hush & Sleep Etruria Beat 2019-03-08
94 +1 A Lost Art - EP S.M.O.D. Second State 2019-03-08
95 +1 Chemistry Sailor & I, Hannes Bieger Poker Flat Recordings 2019-03-08
96 IN Sunset Service Locked Groove Hotflush Recordings 2019-03-08
97 IN Shifting Process Bnjmn, Franz Bush Die Sekte 2019-03-06
98 IN The Rebirth of the Mind Vizzo Running Clouds 2019-03-01
99 IN Forms Tom Laws, BolsteR Orange Recordings 2019-03-01
100 -2 Placebo / VL Tymon, Thrasher, [KRTM] PRSPCT Recordings 2019-03-01
OUT Dia Cero III Sept, Michel Lauriola, Mattia Trani, PVS, Sedated, 04LM, Temudo, BILY, Marla Singer, Lars Huismann, Strathy, Kr:pt, Eonan Suara 2019-02-18
OUT Silk Recondite Hotflush Recordings 2019-02-15
OUT This Is Toolroom 2019 D.Ramirez, Mark Knight, Pax, Matt Smallwood, Dan Diamond, Tube & Berger, Raumakustik, Dale Howard, Adrian Hour, Siege, Martin Ikin, Danny Howard, Friend Within, SecondCity, Leftwing & Kody, Amine Edge & Dance, Illyus & Barrientos, Wheats, Andy MacDougall, Eli Brown, DEL-30, Kinnerman, Frederick & Kusse Toolroom Records 2019-02-01
OUT Coyu Raw Tracks Vol.4 Coyu Suara 2019-01-21
OUT Ben Sims pres. Tribology DJ Deep, Kerri Chandler, James Ruskin, Robert Hood, Ben Sims, Oscar Mulero, Damon Wild, Jeroen Search, Shinedoe, Mark Broom, Various Artists, Kirk Degiorgio, Tadeo, Function, Tasha, Ritzi Lee, Planetary Assault Systems, Marcel Fengler, Ben Gibson, Julien H Mulder, Steffi, Museum, Mike Storm, Psyk, SP-X, Truncate, Rod, Biemsix, Charles Green, Vril, Mike Gervais, Z.I.P.P.O, Tripeo, Marco Bruno, Cadans, Vil, Stef Mendesidis, INSOLATE, Avision, Alberto Chiovenda, Alienata, ASSAILANTS, George Tounisidis, Stefanie Parnow, [Phase], Blasha & Allatt Machine Label 2018-12-07
OUT Basiel EP Amelie Lens Lenske 2018-11-23
OUT John Digweed Live In Tokyo Steve Bug, Nick Muir, Yunus Guvenen, Timo Maas, Oliver Lieb, Marc Romboy, Robert Babicz, Honey Dijon, Kiki, DJ Hell, Renato Cohen, John Digweed, Sam Paganini, Charles Webster, Various Artists, Lee Van Dowski, Estroe, Apollonia, Ripperton, Super Flu, Pastaboys, Patrice Baumel, Sahar Z, Stelios Vassiloudis, Simon Berry, L.S.G., Pascal FEOS, Tim K, Popof, Langenberg, Applescal, Molecule, Tom, Audiofly, Basti Grub, Edit Select, Trikk, SCB, Mano Le Tough, Abstraxion, Rampa, Denis Horvat, Luke Brancaccio, Johannes Volk, Rebolledo, Garry Todd, Monkey Safari, Audion, Feral, Robert Solheim, Boghosian, Toppy, Uakoz, Carlo Ruetz, Alex Preda, The Drifter, Mono Electric Orchestra, Tim Engelhardt, dubspeeka, Frankey & Sandrino, Alessio Pagliaroli, Eagles & Butterflies, d-phrag, Jos & Eli, JJD, Kerb Staller, One Track Brain, Fluida, Claudio Ricci, John Mendelsohn, Circle Sky, Zøe, VERLK, Reude Hagelstein, Internacional Electrical Rhythms, Ceili, Brednon Moeller Bedrock Records 2018-07-27
OUT Defected Miami 2018 John Tejada, Honey Dijon, Riton, Kings Of Tomorrow, MK, Various Artists, Stefano Ranieri, Lorenz Rhode, Sam Sparro, Ella, Tim K, Aeroplane, Miles Bonny, Filta Freqz, Michael Calfan, Eli Escobar, Rapson, Angelo Ferreri, Scott Diaz, Laolu, Crackazat, Chrissy, Nathan Thomas, Ejeca, Claptone, Mak & Pasteman, Cratebug, Mella Dee, CASSIMM, Marquis Hawkes, Patrick Topping, Mattei & Omich, Sophie Lloyd, Sam Divine, Illyus & Barrientos, Kandace Springs, Folamour, Detroit's Filthiest, Solardo, Kah-lo, Rocco, Dames Brown, Jad & The, Big Miz, Amina Ya Heard, K.98, Vladimir Cauchemar, Ben Duffy Defected 2018-03-09
OUT Lapsus Music Miami 2019 Thierry Tomas, DJ Gomi, Dmitry Bobrov, Paul Cart, Tomy Wahl, Landmark, M.in, Obi Baby, Luk Follin, Gianni Firmaio, Blaqwell, Jacopo Ferrari, 2 Sides Of Soul, Seeward, Simon Ricci, Mauro Venti, Sante Sansone, Flashers, Big Ma.Mi, FEX (IT), C_Sky, Niceteed, Jay de Lys, Wolf Jay, Rawley, INCLINIQUE, Brokenears, Luca Ramacciotti, Ian Sound, S'Isla Lapsus Music 2019-03-15
OUT Silverlight Vort E-Beamz 2019-03-15
OUT the essence of dark Toasty (UK) La Casa Roja Records 2019-03-08
OUT Energy Flow Eternal Ramon Zenker, Loco & Jam, Jens Lissat Studio3000 Records 2019-03-08
OUT Acid Head Torsten Kanzler Filth on Acid 2019-02-22
OUT We Are Legion Riktam & Bansi Iboga Records 2019-02-22