Beatport Top 100 Techno (releases) - 2018-04-22

Promo
Title Artist(s) Label Release date
1 == Toolroom 15 Saeed Younan, D.Ramirez, Rhythm Masters, Mark Knight, Sergio Fernandez, D-Formation, Eelke Kleijn, Rene Amesz, Mendo, Booka Shade, Mario Ochoa, Marco Lys, DJ Boris, Westbam, Axel Karakasis, Hauswerks, Elio Riso, Alex Kenji, Dakar, Various Artists, David Keno, Belocca, Da Fresh, Format:B, Pagano, Dosem, Siwell, Piemont, Tube & Berger, Ruben Mandolini, Raumakustik, Greymatter, DJ PP, Frederick, Delgado, Compact Grey, Weiss, Harry Romero, DJ Fronter, Hollen, Adrian Hour, Vlada Asanin, Siege, Juan Ddd, Child, Weekend Heroes, Gabriel Rocha, George Privatti, Enzo Siffredi, Martin Ikin, Jaceo, Guille Placencia, Mike Ivy, Qubiko, DJ S.K.T, Lucio Spain, Rafa Barrios, RanchaTek, Danny Howard, Man Without A Clue, Riky Ild, DurtysoxXx, The Golden Boy, Simon Kidzoo, Apollo 84, Space Jump Salute, GotSome, Joe Mesmar, Vangelis Kostoxenakis, Curtis Gabriel, Dalson, Wheats, Solarc, Just Her, Dateless, Dino Maggiorana, DEL-30, Tuff London, Kusse, Ruze, KURED, Rebuke Toolroom Records 2018-04-13
2 +2 The Wolf Is Watching EP Barbuto Audiophile Deep 2018-04-19
3 -1 Deep Tech Los Angeles, Vol. 2 Eric Ross, Andy Slate, DMorse, Jaime Narvaez, P-Lask, PABLoKEY, Aaron Jacobs, Juany Bravo, Teddy Wong, Mr. Bootsauce, Lacey IQ, Thomas Garcia, Redux Saints, Manti, Anakim, Fantom Freq, 28mm, Lok N Key, Missy B, Shanto, Contessa (UV), Mr. Fitz, No Pants Party, NIVL, Spacenative, Kloxii EJ Underground 2018-04-13
4 -1 Far Away Mark Reeve Drumcode 2018-04-02
5 +1 I Need RELIEF Joeski, Gene Farris, Green Velvet, Dajae, David Keno, Jay Lumen, Denney, Mihalis Safras, Andrea Oliva, Prok & Fitch, Pirupa, Danny Serrano, Eats Everything, Huxley, Detlef, CamelPhat, Sidney Charles, Max Chapman, Walker & Royce, Mat.Joe, Billy Kenny, Matteo Rosolare, Golf Clap, Patrick Topping, SecondCity, Shiba San, Leftwing & Kody, Jojo Angel, Skapes, Latmun, Solardo, Tuff London, Josh Brown, Mason Maynard, Ferrick Dawn Relief Records 2017-12-22
6 +2 Dark Machine EP - Original Mix Synergy Eatbrain 2018-04-16
7 -2 Toolroom Miami 2018 Hatiras, Michelle Weeks, Christian Hornbostel, Ralph Lawson, Petar Dundov, Todd Terry, Sergio Fernandez, Mason, Ellen Allien, 16 Bit Lolitas, Darius Syrossian, Alex Kenji, Various Artists, 2000 And One, Tim Green, CLS, Carlo Lio, Worthy, Dosem, Spektre, Skream, Franky Rizardo, Prok & Fitch, Pirupa, Baxter, Raumakustik, Dario D'Attis, PBR Streetgang, Wade, Skober, Andre Sobota, Jeremy Olander, Vlada Asanin, Metodi Hristov, Jason Chance, Kry Wolf, Will Clarke, Huxley, DAVI, George Privatti, Clara Sofie, Dayne S, The 2 Bears, Volkoder, Bicep, Javi Colina, Tim Engelhardt, Max Chapman, Mr. Kavalicious, Definition, Danny Howard, dubspeeka, option4, Gerd Janson, Quoxx, Montel, Joe Red, Matteo Rosolare, Bodhi, Pirate Copy, The Golden Boy, Patrick Topping, Weiss (UK), Christian Nielsen, KDA, Space Jump Salute, Joe Mesmar, Eli & Fur, Kisch, Eyes Everywhere, Mambo Brothers, Leela D, Bruno Furlan, Capa (Official), Who Else, Ciszak, Wheats, Solarc, Fairchild (US), No Requests, C.O.Z, Dateless, DEL-30, Mita Mita, Anhauser, OC & Verde, Rui-Z, Billy Turner, Ruze, Flytrap, L. Doblado, The Tribe Of Good, ThatMan, GUZ (NL), Simun Toolroom Records 2018-03-02
8 +5 Hybrid Moments Rec Mode ONESUN RECORDS 2018-04-17
9 -2 Suzi in Transe DJ Anna Clash Lion 2018-04-13
10 -1 Litterbox 05 Lowdown, Polymorphic, Aylen, Nico Mendez, Phoseph, Pass The 40, Bruno Furlan, Nick Siarom, Dubdisko, Schnor, Dirty Hary, Malive, Holt 88, Fake Fine, Jak'n Jax, Louarn, Brad Lessur, Flowaves Box Of Cats 2018-04-19
11 +13 Crasher Rex The Dog Kompakt 2018-04-20
12 +5 Disruptions Noir Noir Music 2018-04-20
13 +13 Secret Weapons Part 10 Marc Romboy, Marc Houle, Aera, Frankey & Sandrino, Arian 911, Underspreche, Ditian, Nitam, Stereocalypse Innervisions 2018-03-16
14 +1 Rockets // Launch 02 Eric Sneo, Christian Smith, Ferhat Albayrak, Loco & Jam, Sonate, The Southern, Robert Junior, Ilija Djokovic, Tony Di Angelis, LAAT, 2pole, About130, Mattia Saviolo Tronic 2018-04-16
15 +17 Aurora Kevin de Vries We Are The Brave 2018-04-13
16 -5 Move With Me EP Rudosa Suara 2018-04-09
17 -3 Miami Underground 2018 Celeda, Saeed Younan, Wally Lopez, Rhythm Masters, DJ Wady, MYNC, Patrick M, Carl Cox, Dark Science, Mulder, Popof, Edwin Oosterwal, Mark Brown, Jonno Brien, ADR, WWW, Jett, Human Life, Josh Butler, Versus, Wynter Gordon, Dreamer G, Sean Roman, CamelPhat, Martin Ikin, Stefano Esposito, Electronic Youth, Piem, Anabel Englund, Mark Jenkyns, Born I Music, Henrix, Anek, Bontan, GAWP, Ronnie Spiteri, Illyus & Barrientos, MANT, Marco Strous, Emery Warman, Cloonee, Boswell, Tini Gessler, Matt Ossentjuk, Jamie Coins, Ben Sterling, Kinnerman, L.O.R.D.I.E, Mont Blvck Cr2 Records 2018-03-16
18 -6 Defected Miami 2018 John Tejada, Honey Dijon, Riton, Kings Of Tomorrow, MK, Various Artists, Stefano Ranieri, Lorenz Rhode, Sam Sparro, Ella, Tim K, Aeroplane, Miles Bonny, Filta Freqz, Michael Calfan, Eli Escobar, Rapson, Angelo Ferreri, Scott Diaz, Laolu, Crackazat, Chrissy, Nathan Thomas, Ejeca, Claptone, Mak & Pasteman, Cratebug, Mella Dee, CASSIMM, Marquis Hawkes, Patrick Topping, Mattei & Omich, Sophie Lloyd, Sam Divine, Illyus & Barrientos, Kandace Springs, Folamour, Detroit's Filthiest, Solardo, Kah-lo, Rocco, Dames Brown, Jad & The, Big Miz, Amina Ya Heard, K.98, Vladimir Cauchemar, Ben Duffy Defected 2018-03-09
19 +1 Wehbba Wehbba Drumcode 2018-02-19
20 -2 Eden black elektronika Conic Circle 2018-04-16
21 +6 Ethereal Education EP Boxia Drumcode 2018-03-12
22 -1 This Is Toolroom 2018 D.Ramirez, Mark Knight, Tiga, Booka Shade, Claude VonStroke, Jesse Rose, Gorge, Various Artists, Ruede Hagelstein, Format:B, Worthy, Denney, Dosem, Lee Curtiss, Eva, KiNK, Andrea Oliva, Prok & Fitch, Audiofly, Dusky, Felon, Maya Jane Coles, Paride Saraceni, Reset Robot, David Mayer, Siege, Cj Jeff, Trilucid, Lee Foss, Yotto, Beatamines, Detlef, Raffa FL, Waifs & Strays, CamelPhat, ZDS, KlangKuenstler, Dance Spirit, Danny Howard, Waze & Odyssey, dubspeeka, Shadow Child, Man Without A Clue, option4, Giorgia Angiuli, Ben Remember, Paul Sawyer, Crvvcks, Jiggler, GotSome, Kisch, MSCLS, Vangelis Kostoxenakis, Leela D, Liquefied, Bruno Furlan, Hood Rich, Ciszak, Kalyde, Latmun, DMG$, C.O.Z, Solardo, Eli Brown, Tuff London, Redux Saints, Phil Martyn, Luttrell, Tennan, Spencer Nezey, Spencer Afari Nezey, Mason Maynard, Sooma Toolroom Records 2017-12-22
23 +6 Astral Projection Enrico Sangiuliano Drumcode 2017-07-17
24 +6 Untifight EP Carl Bee Intec 2018-04-20
25 +17 Amplifire Kotelett&Zadak Exploited Ghetto 2018-04-16
26 +5 Global DJ Broadcast - Top 20 April 2018 Solarstone, Gabriel & Dresden, Elevation, Menno De Jong, Rapid Eye, John O'Callaghan, Mark Sherry, Cosmic Gate, Sean Tyas, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Dark Matter, Rene Ablaze, Elara, Raz Nitzan, Max Freegrant, Basil O'Glue, Patrick White, Gai Barone, Andre Sobota, Radion6, Francesco Sambero, Ana Criado, Davey Asprey, David Broaders, KATHERINE AMY, Harry Square, SEQU3L, Mhammed El Alami, Arkham Knights, Lina Fouro, Legolas High, Gene Xander, Sub Teal, Christine Tran, Maes?tro Coldharbour Recordings 2018-04-13
27 +9 Snakecharmer Pig&Dan, Bart Skils, Reinier Zonneveld Filth on Acid 2018-04-06
28 -3 Dances On Wood / Wake Up Thomas Schumacher Electric Ballroom 2018-03-30
29 +9 Balance Jay Lumen Octopus Records 2018-02-26
30 -8 Defected presents Most Rated 2018 John Tejada, Jovonn, Joi Cardwell, Thick Dick, Honey Dijon, Crazy P, Jesse Rose, Mousse T., MK, Various Artists, Gianni Bini, Mike Dunn, Luke Solomon, Larse, Sam Sparro, Crystal Waters, Opolopo, Andrea Martin, Jamie Jones, KiNK, Franky Rizardo, Tim K, Andrea Oliva, Sven Tasnadi, Catz 'n Dogz, Dario D'Attis, The Glitz, The Shapeshifters, Eli Escobar, Toddla T, Rapson, Amy Douglas, Will Clarke, Huxley, HiFi Sean, Josh Butler, Crackazat, The Deepshakerz, CamelPhat, Kolsch, Fadila, Nathan Thomas, Marlena Shaw, MD X-Spress, Ray Foxx, Superlover, Max Chapman, DJ S.K.T, Seven Davis Jr., Detroit Swindle, Mark Jenkyns, Sophie Lloyd, Amine Edge & Dance, Girls of the Internet, Tom Misch, Illyus & Barrientos, Elderbrook, Bwi-Bwi, Folamour, Obas Nenor, Boswell, Detroit's Filthiest, Solardo, Gershon Jackson, Chez Moon, Armless Kid, Gina Breeze, Dames Brown, Mele, Jenny Penkin, Mason Maynard, Amina Ya Heard, Queen Rose, The Rituals, KINdom, Blaze (Kevin Hedge), Teni Tinks, Alex Virgo Defected 2017-11-24
31 -8 EXILE 007 Johannes Heil EXILE 2017-04-13
32 IN Insane Kalyde, David Jackson Glasgow Underground 2018-04-20
33 +10 Farell Felix Raphael Bullfinch 2018-04-16
34 -15 Paliva Themba Knee Deep In Sound 2018-04-13
35 == 99.9 EP Stelios Vassiloudis Bedrock Records 2018-04-08
36 +13 Peter's Hand Heiko Laux, Michael Klein Second State 2018-03-30
37 +13 Miami 2018 Diego Miranda, Glenn Morrison, Rodrigo Vieira, Rizzo, Betoko, Zac, Do Santos, Consoul Trainin, Gustavo Mota, Flow & Zeo, Gabe, Gai Barone, Fractal System, Eddie Ferrer, Natema, Mark Lower, Vanilla Ace, Rauschhaus, Saccao, Nytron, Marc Spence, Morttagua, Gorkiz, Sammy W, Alex E, Flexb, Torha, NekliFF, Alok, Ashibah, Oovation, Sugar Hill, Marst, Touchtalk, L.O.O.P, Earstrip, Thee Cool Cats, Sound Cloup, NoriZ, Chad Tyson, Chemical Surf, Vintage Culture, Stage Rockers, Volac, Yness, Danito & Athina, Liva K, Andre Gazolla, L.A. Cruz, Juloboy, Hippocoon, Kyanna, Mari-Anna, Veselina Popova, Bruno Furlan, Nana Torres, Earstrip & Torha, Who Else, THe WHite SHadow (FR), Barja, Dazzo, Vinne, Becky Rutherford, Skullwell, Daavar & Zeppeliin, Bhaskar, Kiko Franco, Etyen, Dave Ohms, Gaby Endo House Mag Records 2018-03-26
38 -10 Speicher 101 DJ Anna Kompakt 2018-01-26
39 == Defected presents DJ Haus In The House Steve Murphy, Henrik Schwarz, Robert Armani, Roman Fluegel, Redlight, Secondo, Djaimin, And.Id, Paris Brightledge, Butch, Inner Sense, X-Coast, L-Vis 1990, Nyra, 4Th Measure Men, DJ Steaw, Deadboy, Floorplan, Marlon Hoffstadt, Ejeca, N.Y. House'n Authority, Mak & Pasteman, DJ Haus, Jordan (UK), MATRiXXMAN, Frak, Innershades, ItaloJohnson, Hugo Massien, DJ Octopus, Project Pablo, Casio Royale, Beesmunt Soundsytem, LA-4A, Mall Grab, Person Of Interest, Justin Cudmore, Mele, DJ Boring, Big Miz, Fells Point, The Utopia Project, S.O.N.S Defected 2017-11-03
40 IN Parisian Kid EP DJ Deep Rekids 2018-04-20
41 -1 Wandler M.A.N.D.Y., Alican Get Physical Music 2018-04-20
42 IN Affective Behavior Daniel Cuminale Reload Black Label 2018-04-20
43 +23 Human Nature Maae, Dave Sinner Unrilis 2018-03-20
44 -3 Mind Control EP Wehbba, Andre Crom Sleaze Records (UK) 2018-04-16
45 +27 Defusion EP Samuel L Session Alleanza 2018-04-13
46 -13 Caibu Scuba, SCB Hotflush Recordings 2018-04-13
47 IN KMS 30th Anniversary EP2 Kevin Saunderson, Loco Dice, Art Department, Dantiez Saunderson KMS Records 2018-04-09
48 +28 Chapter Joyce Muniz, Aquarius Heaven, Shaded (LA) Exploited 2018-04-09
49 -39 Quantum EP Kozy, Unknown El3ment Forge Records 2018-04-06
50 -34 Let There Be Dark EP Beico & Mt93, Nicolas Taboada Kraftek 2018-04-06
51 -14 Mantra Remixes DJ Hell, Fur Coat, Blacktick International DeeJay Gigolo Records 2018-03-30
52 == Velocity Deas Second State 2018-03-16
53 == Moving Forward EP Loco & Jam Terminal M 2018-03-16
54 +36 Gate EP Mladen Tomic Tronic 2018-03-12
55 -1 Heart Of Mine EP Lewis Fautzi, Charlotte de Witte Suara 2018-03-05
56 +38 Klockworks 21 Troy Klockworks 2018-02-19
57 -2 SE MKII Aoud Persephonic Sirens 2018-02-09
58 == Juncture - EP Stephan Hinz Second State 2018-02-02
59 == Bells of the Revolution Bart Skils Drumcode 2018-01-29
60 +2 ALL STARS 2017 Peter Bailey, Agent Orange, UMEK, Pig&Dan, Eric Sneo, Mario Ochoa, Christian Smith, G Flame, Filterheadz, Daniel Stefanik, Laurent Garnier, DJ Boris, The Advent, Sinisa Tamamovic, Frank Biazzi, Lee Van Dowski, Karotte, Wehbba, Mladen Tomic, Dosem, John Selway, Spektre, Julian Jeweil, Anton X, Frankyeffe, Spartaque, Oscar L, Kenny Glasgow, Crazy Sonic, Mark Reeve, Ron Costa, Dema, Luca Marchese, Kaiserdisco, Harry Romero, Paride Saraceni, Loco & Jam, Victor Ruiz, Tony Dee, Raffaele Rizzi, Devid Dega, Diego Infanzon, Jam El Mar, Drunken Kong, Matt Sassari, Reinier Zonneveld, Pablo Say, Rob Hes, Shaded (LA), Marciano (italy), The YellowHeads, The Southern, Weska, Patrik Berg, Barbuto, Luca Gaeta, LAAT, 2pole Tronic 2017-11-27
61 IN Best Of Toolroom 2017 Cristian Varela, Mark Knight, Rene Amesz, Basement Jaxx, Mario Ochoa, Green Velvet, Filterheadz, Olivier Giacomotto, Various Artists, David Keno, The Ragga Twins, Format:B, Dosem, Terry Lynn, Raumakustik, Tomy DeClerque, Taster Peter, Nihil Young, Dale Howard, Adrian Hour, George Privatti, Thomas Gandey, Erik Hagleton, ZDS, Martin Ikin, Tim Baresko, KlangKuenstler, Demarzo, Max Chapman, Danny Howard, Flashmob, Tough Love, Man Without A Clue, Luca Debonaire, KANT, Golf Clap, Damarii Saunderson, Ben Remember, SecondCity, Made By Pete, Weiss (UK), Christian Nielsen, Sante Sansone, Stonez, Joe Mesmar, Clyde P, Eyes Everywhere, Vangelis Kostoxenakis, Marcellus Wallace, Tenova, Wheats, George Smeddles, No Requests, My Cat Snoop, David Jackson, Solardo, Eli Brown, Namazi, Dino Maggiorana, GUZ (NL), Ruze, KURED Toolroom Records 2017-11-24
62 IN Space Julian Jeweil Drumcode 2017-09-18
63 IN Solar DNCN, Maceo Plex, Jono McCleery Lone Romantic 2017-06-16
64 -1 Contradiction - EP Amelie Lens Second State 2017-04-14
65 -1 A-Sides Volume 5 Marco Bailey, Hertz, Tiger Stripes, Adam Beyer, Secret Cinema, Jay Lumen, Bart Skils, Dustin Zahn, Gary Beck, Luca Agnelli, Juan Sanchez, The Junkies, Alan Fitzpatrick, Mark Reeve, Egbert, Kaiserdisco, Timmo, Pleasurekraft, Enrico Sangiuliano, Ian O'Donovan, Truncate, Layton Giordani, Kevin de Vries, Boxia Drumcode 2016-08-01
66 IN DBDR Bootlaced VA JP Lantieri, Ornery, Anthony Francis, Sue La Vie, Alec Soren, Terri-Anne, Cami Jones, A J Couque Darkest Before Dawn 2018-04-21
67 -2 Connection I:Cube, Future Four Phantasy Sound 2018-04-20
68 IN 47015 VSK 47 2018-04-20
69 IN Hell ärgere dich nicht (2018 Remastered) Dave Clarke, DJ Hell, Jeff Mills International DeeJay Gigolo Records 2018-04-20
70 IN Envy Turned Curiosity EP J. Albert The Trilogy Tapes 2018-04-20
71 IN Question and Answer Wata Igarashi The Bunker New York 2018-04-20
72 IN Embark 07 Gayle San, Piatto, Fer BR, Alfred Heinrichs, Dani Sbert, Carlo Ruetz, Frederic Stunkel, Dejvid Kavazovic, Swann Decamme, Steve Shaden, Fac3Off, Bastet, Bassfreq, Hidden Empire, Welticke Trapez 2018-04-20
73 -6 Supernature SevenDoors mau5trap 2018-04-17
74 -6 Time To Change Your Time Marc Houle, Sian, Marsian Octopus Records 2018-04-16
75 -6 Black Lines Lutzenkirchen, Timo Veranta, Henheimer MoonLogic Records 2018-04-16
76 -6 Visceral 060 Past Forward V Inkfish, Jamie Stevens, Dousk, Barry Jamieson, Einmusik, Marsh, Pablo Bolivar, Roger Martinez, Cid Inc., James Warren, Donatello, Shingo Nakamura, Andre Sobota, Oliver Schories, Li-Polymer, Matter, Kastis Torrau, Luis Bondio, Tatsama, Van Did, Amber Long, Be Svendsen, Dance Spirit, Oovation, RNX, Rafael Cerato, Jager, Animal Picnic, Giorgia Angiuli, SEQU3L, Danito & Athina, Monolink, Subconscious Tales, THe WHite SHadow (FR), Doppel, Armen Miran, Rudy UK, Zone+, Bachir Salloum, Demitros, atish, Quatri (SYR), Elfenberg Visceral 2018-04-16
77 -6 Floppy Headache Spartaque, Metodi Hristov Codex Recordings 2018-04-16
78 IN Look For Me Dennis Siemion CusCus Music 2018-04-16
79 -35 Armada Subjekt 2018 Roland Clark, David Penn, Rene Amesz, ATFC, Matthias Tanzmann, Hauswerks, Veerus, Mike Vale, Popof, DJ Le Roi, Harry Romero, Siege, Huxley, Late Nite Tuff Guy, Re.you, Emanuel Satie, Josh Butler, Waifs & Strays, Dany Cohiba, Sidney Charles, Floyd Lavine, KlangKuenstler, Lee Walker, Mike Ivy, Piem, Matteo Rosolare, Ninetoes, Low Steppa, Skapes, MANT, Lex & Wood, IDQ, Emery Warman, Vibe Killers, Dateless, under_score, James Campbell, Lucati, Mason Maynard, Leftwing, Kody, Hanna Wants Armada Subjekt 2018-04-13
80 -34 Shades Toni Rios, Frank Kvitta, Tino Priolo, Fran&co, Harry Doe Mad Hatter 2018-04-13
81 -7 Resisting Day Break CRAE Ushuaia Music 2018-04-13
82 IN The Best of Finder Records Alex Rampol, Andy Mart, Bagagee Viphex13, Joe Kendut, Dennis Slim, exploSpirit, KriZFade, Sopik, Adrian Pitscher, Chris Craig, Claas Herrmann, Kirill Mator, I'GOR, Kryptonit, Roby M Rage, Dan Morgan Kurt, Tawa Girl, Volodia Rizak, Mr. Peppers, Royal Wolf, Lowerzone, Roderside, Bjorn Zimmermann, DubCore, DunkleMaterie, Marco Ridulfo, Smo Kay Finder Records 2018-04-12
83 -8 Wonderland Feedback, Filip Fisher, Modular2, Arno & Dirisio, Mark Brainford Rezongar Music 2018-04-12
84 -37 Hunchin' All Night Larry Heard, Blak Beat Niks, Raphael, Dark Comedy, Mappa Mundi, Carlos Maria, Ron, Hunee, Pat Thomas, Villa Abo, Aby Ngana Diop, Stanislas Tohon, Don Laka, Boncana Maïga, African Futurism Rush Hour 2018-04-09
85 IN Rafael Cerato | Transcode Simon Doty, Rafael Cerato, Transcode, Lunar Plane Stil Vor Talent 2018-04-06
86 -9 Phalaina Ben Sims, Diego Amura, Setaoc Mass Etruria Beat 2018-04-06
87 IN Guede Remixes #2 DJ Hell, ARTBAT, Black Peters International DeeJay Gigolo Records 2018-04-06
88 -9 Summer Pathways 2018 Jamie Stevens, Pilot, Nu, Uone, Mz Sunday Luv, Pieter Borgh, Markey, Out of Sorts, The Drunken Apaches, Moontide, Bone Itch, Caly Jandro, Highway Beauty, Philosophia, The Oddness, Fallen Giants, Andrew Ecker, Arma Del Amor Beat & Path 2018-04-06
89 -9 Peilschnarten Lexy & K-Paul, Max Joni, Jakub Ondra, Richard Judge, Enda Gallery, Bendma MusicIsMusic 2018-04-06
90 -42 RP1 Parallx R - Label Group 2018-03-30
91 -9 Mainframe EP Carlo Lio, Nathan Barato Rawthentic 2018-03-30
92 -9 Sour Jazz EP Roland Clark, Todd Terry, Art Department No.19 Music 2018-03-30
93 -8 Mortalis Harvey McKay, KlangKuenstler Filth on Acid 2018-03-23
94 IN Keep Watching Distale Senso Sounds 2018-03-23
95 -9 Madre Natura Volume 31 Christian Hornbostel, Marc Romboy, Nick Curly, Joris Voorn, Stefano Noferini, Kamara, Max Cooper, Frankyeffe, Pirupa, Markus Homm, Skober, Mars Bill, Metodi Hristov, Ronte Monte Mo, Patrick Siech, Andhim, Ellroy, Christopher Bleckmann, Christian Nielsen, Lydia Eisenblatter, Ilija Djokovic, Viktor Talking Machine, Kohotek, The Cooler Natura Viva 2018-03-23
96 -45 Echoes Of Nowhere Beico & Mt93, Nicolas Taboada Phobiq 2018-03-16
97 -8 Storm Cosmic Boys SCANDER Music 2018-03-16
98 IN JOOF Editions, Vol. 4 Airwave, John 00 Fleming , The Digital Blonde, Max Graham, Quivver, Moshic, RPO, Jerome Isma-Ae, Rick Pier O'Neil, Union Jack, Tom Hades, Stan Kolev, Thomas Schwartz, Paul Thomas, Mark EG, Blue Alphabet, Robert Elster, Guy J, Visua, Visnadi, L.S.G., Alex Morelli, Kalden Bess, Facade, Micky Noise, Rise And Fall, Basil O'Glue, Irregular Synth, Fausto Fanizza, Stigmata, Dezza, Matan Caspi, E-Clip, Jeremy Rowlett, Dmitry Molosh, Piper Davis, You Are My Salvation, Orkidea, Kreisel, Yunta, Tim Penner, Haze-M, Aquya, Framewerk, Paul Anthonee, Inner Rebels, Optimuss, Kamilo Sanclemente, Subandrio, Roby M Rage, Nico Kohler, Tim Bourne, Haptic, Alastor, Lio Q, Royal Wolf, ARTBAT, Matteo Bruscagin, Golan Zocher, The Stupid Experts, UNDFND, Allaby & Bedders JOOF Recordings 2018-03-12
99 IN Indifference SAMA Noir Music 2018-03-02
100 -9 Sound of the Bettest Tiger Stripes, Riva Starr Truesoul 2018-02-26
OUT Harmony Vakkuum, ABSOLUTE. Turbo Recordings 2018-04-13
OUT Point Noir Skober, Ferdinand Dreyssig My Favourite Freaks Music 2018-04-13
OUT Enough Isn't Enough EP Michel De Hey Relief Records 2018-02-09
OUT Grindhouse (Redux Part Two) Slam, Radio Slave, Danton Eeprom, SHDW, Obscure Shape Rekids 2018-02-02
OUT Figures & Echoes Ilario Alicante Drumcode 2017-12-18
OUT EDM 2018 Celeda, Wally Lopez, Rhythm Masters, MYNC, Lee Cabrera, Carl Cox, Chocolate Puma, Thomas Gold, Inpetto, Patric La Funk, Deborah Cox, Mike Perry, Fedde Le Grand, Deadmau5, Chuckie, Davoodi, Felguk, Stefano Pain, Nicky Romero, Billy The Kit, Harry Romero, Tara McDonald, Nile Rodgers, Aaron Jackson, Tim Berg, Antonio Giacca, Sevag, Jus Jack, Dave Silcox, Wynter Gordon, Mario Fischetti, Pierce Fulton, Avesta, Dzeko & Torres, Neil Ormandy, Adam Rickfors, Wayne & Woods, Jonny Rose, Qulinez, Landis, Wasteland, eLex, UZ, Deorro, Junxterjack, Kill FM, Henrix, Pink Panda, Charity Strike, Tom Zanetti, Madeleine Jayne, Duvoh, Gallantry, SikDuo, Oliver Heldens, Adrian Delgado, Skyden, DJ Crespo, Culture Code, Martin Mayne, Kyiki, Masons Rave, Aerreo, Matthew Heyer, Chaz French, Sirenz, Denis Berland, Grace Ackerman iCompilations 2017-12-08
OUT The Most Wanteds 2 Wally Lopez, Oscar De Rivera, Ismael Rivas, Mathias Kaden, Daniel Stefanik, Stefano Noferini, Oscar Aguilera, Stefan Obermaier, Piemont, Leonardo Gonnelli, Ivan Pica, Andrew Fonda, Kaiserdisco, Hector Couto, Doomwork, Boss Axis, Klangkubik, Andhim, Sascha Sonido, Anna Reusch, Andre Salmon, Jaceo, Notches, GruuvElement's, Matt Sassari, Greg Ignatovich, Alexandros Djkevingr, Yamil, Oscar Poulsen, Piem, Heinrich & Heine, Eating Snow, Dennis Cruz, Guille Placencia & George Privatti, Mita Mita, Safinteam, Lego (IT), Philpp Straub Clepsydra 2018-04-13
OUT Burning EP Dave Sinner, Gary Burrows Respekt Recordings 2018-04-06
OUT Welcome / Strain Oscar Escapa, Martin Lacroix Transmit Recordings 2018-04-02
OUT Hysteria Giacomo Renzi JAM 2018-03-26
OUT Free Base Chakra Peel, Sedvs Morbid Records 2018-03-16
OUT Eat the Bankers Black Asteroid, Chris Shape International DeeJay Gigolo Records 2018-03-16
OUT We Are Dead: The Best of Rewashed LDT Electrorites, Linus Quick, Diarmaid O Meara, Ivan Devero, J-T Kyrke, Michael Schwarz, Hystericmaniak, Kami, Felix Bernhardt, AnGy KoRe, Afonso Maia, Jan Fleck, Sebastian Groth, Spastic DJs, Dandi, MicRoCheep, Mollo, Alejandro Trebor, Auditiv, Peter Schmidt, Darpa, Luix Spectrum, Meiko, Mike Ban, Dario Sorano, Stefan Senk, Wave Form, M.A.D.A., Cortechs, Dietmar Wohl, Niereich, Cristian Glitch, Steve Kyri, Alex Okrazo, Ugo, Grieche, Michael Kruck, Oleg Mass, Michael Lasch, Stevie Wilson, Kai Pattenberg, Tako, Witt & Halm, Strobetech, Lukas Freudenberger, Silvano Scarpetta, D.W. Sync, Krizz Karo, Jonas Rech, Sven Schaller, Diatek, Markus Weigelt, Pappenheimer, Hardom, Disastar, Toby Rost, Manuel Orf aka Viper XXL, Technologisch, Alex Fader, M.A.R.L.O.N., Ben Dust, A. Paul ReWashed LDT 2018-02-23
OUT Former Reform (IT) Second State 2018-02-23
OUT Planeta EP Dino Lenny, ARTBAT Diynamic 2018-02-09
OUT Eleven Art Of Trance, Yotopia, Ace Ventura, Perfect Stranger, Liquid Soul, Moonbeam, Sensient, Atmos, Sphera, Gaudium, Ritmo, Tongue & Groove, Loud, Spektre, Pena, Liquid Ace, Moe, Jossie Telch, Merkaba, Captain Hook, Gabi 2B, Born Sleepy, Komorebi, Klipsun, MVMB, Rocky Tilbor, Gorovich, Shanti V Deedrah, Twisted Sibling Iboga Records 2018-02-05
OUT ARTS Compilation 2017 Slam, Echoplex, Inigo Kennedy, Judas, Emmanuel, Shlomo, Keith Carnal, Dax J, Roberto, Vincent Vidal, Subjected, Sawlin, Trevino, Cleric, SHXCXCHCXSH, Roman Poncet, Parallx, O [Phase], Denise Rabe, Amelie Lens, Berg Jaar, I Hate Models, Farrago Arts 2017-12-25
OUT The Best of Get Physical 2017 DJ Pierre, Roland Clark, M.A.N.D.Y., Booka Shade, Ricardo Villalobos, Tiger Stripes, Lars Behrenroth, Deetron, Jansen, DJ T., Noir, Djuma Soundsystem, Bongo, Robosonic, Ryan Murgatroyd, Reboot, Sante, Dompe, Pezzner, Sascha Braemer, Ben Hoo, Few Nolder, David Mayer, Agent!, Aero Manyelo, German Brigante, Blond:ish, Danniel Selfmade, Kolsch, Lazarusman, Lord Of The Isles, DJ Anna, Louie Fresco, Reno Wurzbacher, Hot Since 82, Carrot Green, dubspeeka, Andre Salata, Eagles & Butterflies, Gerd Janson, Pusk, Jazzuelle, Noema, Bruce Loko, Roland Leesker, Westerby, Djuma Soundsystem & Westerby, Stereocalypse, Gabriel Sordo (Mex), Thor Rixon, BehrEllips, DJ T. & Lazarusman, Cord Labuhn, Paris Green, Card on Spokes, Jazzuelle, Card on Spokes, M.A.N.D.Y. vs. Booka Shade, Djuma Soundsystem vs. Bongo & Pusk, Agent!, Dompe, Jazzuelle & Lars Behrenroth, Sophia Saze, Louie Fresco, Gabriel Sordo Get Physical Music 2017-12-22
OUT Juan Atkins & Moritz von Oswald Present Borderland: Transport DJ Deep, Juan Atkins, Carl Craig, Moritz Von Oswald, Roman Poncet Tresor 2017-12-15
OUT RP2 Parallx R - Label Group 2017-12-01