Promo

Beatport Top 100 Trance (releases) - 2018-11-13

Promo
Title Artist(s) Label Release date
1 == Solarstone presents Pure Trance 7 Solarstone, BT, Robert Nickson, Revolution 9, Vadim Zhukov, Solar Movement, John O'Callaghan, Matt Darey, Pink Bomb, Bryan Kearney, Scott Bond, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Effen, Randy Boyer, ReOrder, Dark Matter, Kristina Sky, JES, Elfsong, EDU, Indecent Noise, Fisher, Edwin Van Cleef, The Blizzard, Mike Saint-Jules, Simon Bostock, Everlight, Tempo Giusto, Neil Bamford, Neptune Project, Roger Shah, Sneijder, Factor B, Liam Wilson, Danny Stubbs, Craig Connelly, Allan Morrow, Ibizarre, Alex Wright, ToneArts, David Broaders, KATHERINE AMY, Clare Stagg, Charlie Walker, Allen Watts, Lostly, Jonatan Bäckelie, Sam Mitcham, Kindred Spirits, Paul Sawyer, JC Chasez, Mark Found, Tim Verkruissen, Attila Syah, Nick Silvestri, Leroy Moreno, L_DG, New Ordinance, Ciree, David Gradwell, Astrosphere, Christopher Lovell, Shacada, Megan Sampson, Allend, Lost In Noise Black Hole Recordings 2018-11-09
2 == Our Time + Meridian Activa Degenerate Records 2018-11-02
3 +1 VII Vol. I Dogzilla, Activa, John Askew, Cold Blue, Modena, Mark Sherry, Magnus, Greg Downey, Sean Tyas, David Forbes, Simon Patterson, Richard Durand, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Manuel Le Saux, Beatman, Ludmilla, Bjorn Akesson, Awex, Jaren, Omega Drive, Paul Webster, Day Din, Maarten De Jong, Alex Di Stefano, Joint Operations Centre, UCast, Egbert, Volcano, Freedom Fighters, Tempo Giusto, Sonic Species, Adam Ellis, Will Atkinson, Chris Schweizer, Gary Maguire, Brian Flinn, Avalon, Kate Miles, Ilai, Hazem Beltagui, Liam Wilson, Askew, Durs, UDM, Kelle & Juha, James Dymond, Sharone, Lucy Pullin, Casey Rasch, Project 8, Kronfeld, Nikolauss, Crystal Blakk, Avenue One, Zach Zlov, Ed Lynam, Amos & Riot Night, Michael Kaelios, HP Source, Hal Stucker, Imagine Mars, Shanti V Deedrah, Metta & Glyde VII 2018-10-05
4 +6 Miracles / How Do I Know - Remixes EP Christian Burns, Jano, Corti Organ, Andrew Rayel, Alex Ender inHarmony Music 2018-11-09
5 -2 Equus Remixes: Killsign Kilo Jonan Vail, Killsign Kilo, Alex Delta Equus Recordings 2018-10-31
6 -1 Trance 100 - Summer 2018 (Armada Music) - Extended Versions Dogzilla, Markus Schulz, BT, Signum, Armin van Buuren, Ronski Speed, Talla 2xlc, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aly & Fila, The Thrillseekers, Darude, Paul van Dyk, Ferry Corsten, Scott Mac, Johan Gielen, Gareth Emery, Hydra, Rising Star, Stoneface & Terminal, Mark Sherry, Susana, First State, Sean Tyas, Paul Thomas, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Chicane, Airscape, Warrior, Protoculture, Purple Haze, Maor Levi, Steve Allen, Simon Patterson, Bryan Kearney, Estiva, Dan Stone, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Giuseppe Ottaviani, The Space Brothers, Kristine Blond, Heatbeat, Orjan Nilsen, Ben Gold, Daniel Kandi, Neelix, Ram, Ruben De Ronde, Kyau & Albert, TyDi, Alexander Popov, Arctic Moon, Alex Di Stefano, Dash Berlin, Omnia, Ashley Wallbridge, MaRLo, KhoMha, Jordan Suckley, Tritonal, Adam Ellis, Chris Schweizer, Mark Sixma, Super8 & Tab, Roger Shah, Arty, Radion6, GNX, Kate Miles, Feel, Alpha 9, Tom Fall, Nash, Stine Grove, Davey Asprey, Corti Organ, Luke Bond, Rodg, David Gravell, Andrew Rayel, Roxanne Emery, Craig Connelly, Sam Jones, Fiora, Denis Kenzo, Alex Sonata, Sue McLaren, Leo Reyes, Max Meyer, A & Z, Whiteout, Bo Bruce, Lucy Pullin, Heaven's Cry, Deirdre McLaughlin, Christina Novelli, Ghost Rider, Husman, KATHERINE AMY, Natalie Gioia, Matt Fax, Blr, Allen Watts, Dan Thompson, Beatsole, Solis & Sean Truby, Ruslan Radriges, Witness45, Roman Messer, Wrechiski, Sultan & Ned Shepard, Driftmoon, Vini Vici, Assaf, James Newman, Fahjah, Fatum, Standerwick, Diana Leah, DRYM, The Cracken, Shapov, HALIENE, Hero Baldwin, Mangal Suvarnan, Envy Monroe, London Thor, Emma Chatt, EJ (UK), Eller, i_o, Zach Sorgen, TH3 ONE, White-Akre, Caroline Harrison, Shinovi, Foux, Christopher Tin, April Bender, Lola Blanc, Evan Henzi, Max Cameron Armada Music Bundles 2018-08-31
7 +2 A State Of Trance Top 20 - October 2018 (Selected by Armin van Buuren) [ADE Special] - Extended Versions Armin van Buuren, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aly & Fila, Paul van Dyk, Ferry Corsten, Genix, Gareth Emery, Above & Beyond, Cosmic Gate, Maor Levi, Astuni, Estiva, Paul Oakenfold, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Manuel Le Saux, Heatbeat, Orjan Nilsen, Ruben De Ronde, Kyau & Albert, Alexander Popov, MaRLo, Tritonal, Will Atkinson, Chris Schweizer, Mark Sixma, Super8 & Tab, Steve Brian, Davey Asprey, Linnea Schossow, Luke Bond, David Gravell, Andrew Rayel, Plumb, Roxanne Emery, Sue McLaren, Marcus Santoro, Saad Ayub, Little Nikki, Shapov, Hal Stucker, Matluck, NWYR, Lourdiz, Evan Henzi Armada Music Bundles 2018-10-19
8 -2 Toolroom Amsterdam 2018 Junior Sanchez, Mark Knight, Kerri Chandler, Will Saul, Junior Jack, Zoo Brazil, Pig&Dan, Carl Cox, Tocadisco, Darius Syrossian, Kid Massive, Nic Fanciulli, Alex Kenji, Various Artists, David Keno, Jamie Lidell, SL2, SIS, Stefano Noferini, Sterling Void, Andrea Oliva, Anthony Middleton, Tube & Berger, Kyle Watson, Francisco Allendes, Spartaque, Dusky, Sonny Fodera, Xander, Greg Stainer, Wade, Nihil Young, Vlada Asanin, Metodi Hristov, Siege, Sebastian Manuel, Victor Vera, Maceo Plex, Raffa FL, Mass Digital, Pane, Shane 54, Mark Fanciulli, KI Creighton, Maribou State, Jens Lissat, Alex Mine, Danny Howard, Flashmob, Jonas Rathsman, Seff, Gorgon City, Shadow Child, FERAL is KINKY, Friend Within, Marquis Hawkes, Simon Kidzoo, SecondCity, Weiss (UK), Vaxx, Sous Sol, Shiba San, Scott Forshaw, Andrew Meller, Juany Bravo, Adesse Versions, David Ricardo, MDE, Tenova, Daniel Cuda, Wheats, JECK, Holly Walker, ANOTR, Marco Grosso, DEL-30, Shyam P, Redux Saints, Modd, E.R.N.E.S.T.O, Jamie Coins, Frederick & Kusse, KURED, Test Tone, Christoph Pauly, Alegant Toolroom Records 2018-10-12
9 +2 Optima:Remixed Ruslan Device, Cyril Ryaz, Cederquist Sub.Mission Recordings 2018-11-09
10 +6 Open End Resource Andrew Bayer, Alison May Anjunabeats 2018-11-06
11 +1 The Adventures of... Terra Ferma, Scott Bond, Charlie Walker Pure Trance NEON 2018-11-05
12 -4 The Air We Breathe Marco V, Geert Huinink, Mark Sherry, Sied Van Riel, Richard Durand, Christina Novelli, Mike Schmid Black Hole Recordings 2018-11-02
13 +6 Anjunabeats Worldwide 08 EP pt. 2 Oliver Smith Anjunabeats 2018-10-09
14 == Future Sound Of Egypt 550 - A World Beyond Andy Moor, Airwave, John 00 Fleming , The Digital Blonde, Aly & Fila, Ferry Corsten, Farid, Jerome Isma-Ae, Rick Pier O'Neil, Cold Blue, Stan Kolev, Stoneface & Terminal, Paul Thomas, Dark Matter, Ferry Tayle, Philippe El Sisi, Marc DePulse, Facade, Basil O'Glue, Gai Barone, Roger Shah, Dezza, Stereo Underground, Hazem Beltagui, Ana Criado, Liam Wilson, Dmitry Molosh, Paul Denton, James Dymond, A & Z, Tim Penner, Fady & Mina, Alex Ryan, Madwave, Adara, Omar Sherif, Aisling Jarvis, Alastor, Muhammed Felfel, Graumann, Dylhen, Exouler, The Stupid Experts, K3V FSOE 2018-10-01
15 +5 Dancing Alone Axwell /\ Ingrosso, Brohug, CYA (Official), RØMANS, minds&machines Astralwerks 2018-09-21
16 IN Tramonto Baco Phoenix Recordings 2018-11-12
17 +7 Surrender Skybreed Joyride Recordings 2018-11-12
18 -3 A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 13 (The Full Unmixed Versions) Andy Moor, Roland Klinkenberg, M.I.K.E., Rank 1, Jan Johnston, Markus Schulz, BT, Lange, Arctic Quest, Armin van Buuren, Black PearL, Vincent De Moor, Aly & Fila, Ferry Corsten, DJ Ton T.B., Gareth Emery, David West, Albert Vorne, Signalrunners, Above & Beyond, Three Drives, DJ Remy, Ernesto, Mike Foyle, Cosmic Gate, Susana, Chicane, Warrior, DJ Shah, Bastian, Leah, System F, Icarus, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Breakfast, Orjan Nilsen, Icon, Mat Zo, Gaia, Andy Duguid, Mikkas, Dash Berlin, Omnia, W&W, Nadia Ali, Arty, Emma Hewitt, Jano, Ayumi Hamasaki, Soundprank, Velvetine, Andrew Rayel, Ira, Zoe Johnston Armada Music Bundles 2018-11-09
19 +9 Fearless Kingdom EP DGoh Reaching Altitude 2018-11-09
20 +9 Cables Everywhere Jens Jakob Unique Sound Records 2018-11-09
21 -4 Uplifting Trance Sessions, Vol. 10 Stoneface & Terminal, Manuel Le Saux, Renegade System, Broning, Feel, Syntheticsax, Maywave, Nab Brothers, Betelgeuze, Fredd Moz, Alexander Dyomin, Muhib Khan, Stu Curran, Gabrielle Ag, Mohamed Hamdy, Tony Grand, Dream Travel, Theology, YURI PIKE, Eryon Stocker, Dan Schneider, Hamzeh, Revkin, DJ TOista, Jon Bourne, Finality, Sanani, Diago, LiveDream, Gayax, Hypogean, AsSURGO, Sunlive, DVV, The Cloudwatcher Project LW Recordings 2018-11-05
22 -4 WeArmada - Amsterdam Dance Event 2018 ? Armada Music - Extended Versions Gene Farris, Armin van Buuren, York, Morgan Page, John Dahlback, Eelke Kleijn, Fatboy Slim, Erick Morillo, Gareth Emery, Goldfish, Cedric Gervais, Cosmic Gate, Pax, Maor Levi, Thomas Gold, Estiva, Afrojack, Jamie Jones, Orjan Nilsen, Anders, Prok & Fitch, Dragonette, Dash Berlin, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Firebeatz, Feenixpawl, Super8 & Tab, Dave Winnel, Arty, Tom Staar, Alpha 9, DubVision, Luke Bond, Andrew Rayel, Bo Bruce, Zack Martino, Schella, Scot & Millfield, XMulty, Low Steppa, Le Youth, Sultan & Ned Shepard, Borgeous, illusionize, Cabriolet Paris, Loud Luxury, Corey James, Kokiri, Mr. Belt & Wezol, Y.V.E. 48, Lost Frequencies, Standerwick, JYRA, Carta, Alex Joseph, Mokita, Sway Gray, Garibay, Jake Torrey, Matluck, Evan Henzi, Aston Lane, The NGHBRS, Petit Navire, Submaryne Armada Music Bundles 2018-10-12
23 -2 Best of Uplifting Vocal Trance 2018 Armin van Buuren, Elles De Graaf, 4 Strings, Stoneface & Terminal, Susana, Aurosonic, Steve Allen, Perpetuous Dreamer, Nitrous Oxide, Costa, Raz Nitzan, Sunset, Alan Morris, Adam Ellis, Elite Electronic, Enzo, Suncatcher, Alan Wyse, Denise Rivera, Kate Miles, Kaimo K, Cathy Burton, Hazem Beltagui, A.R.D.I., Neev Kennedy, Ana Criado, Sarah Lynn, James Dymond, Sue McLaren, Moya Brennan, Hanna Finsen, Bluskay, Jess Morgan, Sarah Russell, Katty Heath, Solis & Sean Truby, Ruslan Radriges, Myde, Nikolauss, Amy Kirkpatrick, Phillip J, F.G. Noise, Stargazers, Aylin, Kim Casandra, Jericho Frequency, Exolight, Fenna Day, Dustin Husain, Drival, Waltin Jay, Lauren Ni Chasaide, Yura B RNM Bundles 2018-09-07
24 +64 Age Of Love 10 Years Rui Da Silva, Push, Funky Green Dogs, Silicone Soul, Desert Storm, BBE, Emmanuel Top, Niels Van Gogh, The Pusher, Humate, Submission, Marko, Der Dritte Raum, Delerium, Bob Sinclar, Secret Cinema, Capone, Zodiac, Greg D, Joe T Vannelli, Insider, Moby, Sarah McLachlan, DJ S.P.U.D., Jessy, L.S.G., Robert Miles, The Wavecatcher, Urban Electro Squad, Lambda, Antares, Digital Express, Department 1, Delegate, Express Of Sound, DJ Marko, T.L.T., Dillinger, Csilla, Zolex, Michael Forzza, Age Of Love, Di Carlo, Club Royale, Komakino, Tannino, Michael Sanctorum, Phi-Phi, The Mackenzie, Cassandra, Symphony Of Love, Jens Lissat, Carat Trax II, Jos, Blue Screen, Kalpa, Natural Born Deejays, Red Screen, La Bush Team, Ragged Life, Third Bass, DJ George's, Born In The 70's, DJ Jack E, Persistence Of Vision feat. Joachim J 541 2018-01-26
25 +64 Sun:Sets 2018 (Selected by Chicane) - Extended Versions Michael Woods, Thomas Datt, Lange, Way Out West, Erick Morillo, Jerome Isma-Ae, Jody Wisternoff, Thomas Schwartz, Eddie Thoneick, Lifelike, Joris Voorn, Chicane, Disco Citizens, Kris Menace, Eniac, DT8 Project, Alex O'rion, PROFF, Ruben De Ronde, Metrik, Mory Kante, Choir Of Young Believers, SHato, LTN, Danalog, Fausto Fanizza, Cramp, Magdelayna, Eleven.Five, Alexander Volosnikov, Ilan Bluestone, James Grant, Dezza, Andre Sobota, Andrew Bayer, Grafix, Fred V, Clarks, Kiasmos, Steve Brian, Hugo Allen, Yotto, Blood Groove, Kikis, Paul Rockseek, Keeno, Reija Lee, Arielle Maren, Sian Evans, Bo Bruce, Bikslow, Halftribe, Lane 8, Alex Blest, Angel Taylor, Alex Humphreys, Fish From Japan, Sunny Terrace, Furkan Senol, Cabriolet Paris, Tontario, Srey Davi, Sam Davies, Tyler Schauman, Pola & Bryson, Alyx Ander, The Midnight, Guy Preston, Alex Lotus Armada Music Bundles 2018-01-19
26 IN Flying Over Water Jeremy Rowlett, Gary Afterlife, Platunoff Sunstate Records 2018-11-12
27 IN Pathos KOKI KUNITAKE Pineapple Digital 2018-11-12
28 -3 bACON AND cHIPS Cetera, Roby M Rage JOOF Recordings 2018-11-12
29 -3 In Memory of White Wolf Parties Max B. Grant, Equalizerz, DJ Giuly, Rap-Beat, Space Joy ETX Records 2018-11-11
30 -3 Amsterdam Biometrix, Amir Hussain, HOLY WATERS Magik Muzik 2018-11-09
31 IN A/S/L EP Avari, H3, Jackson Snapp, Omair, Erika Rojas OHM Music 2018-11-09
32 -2 3 Years Suanda True Estigma, Elite Electronic, Nomosk, Cosmic Heaven, Venetica, UDM, Ozo Effy, Steve Dekay, R3dub, Mike Sanders, Kiran M Sajeev, Attila Syah, Tycoos, Tom Exo, Eric Senn, The WLT, RYDEX, Kiyoi & Eky, Khairy Ahmed, WeareD, Sandro Mireno, Cris Grey, Dmpv & Anhydrite, Escea Suanda True 2018-11-07
33 == Autumn 2018 - Best of Inception Gux Jimenez, Hypnotic Duo, Kiwamu, Nerutto, Techtower, Arsevty, Leonety, Bequest, Infinity State, Luca Dean, Nikolay Mikryukov, Michel Lomar, Soundliner, Paul M., Mark & Lukas, DenBray, Moonwatch3r, Nygma, Keisuke Kimura, 5udo, Adnane Touzani, Christian Monique, Giuseppe Fusco, Enertia-sound, Z8phyR, Salanus, Southern Tier, Sailing Airwave, Asioto, Buddy Maning Inception 2018-11-05
34 -21 Awakening Zarotta Tuned:Flow 2018-11-05
35 -28 Pyramid Jon The Dentist, Sunshine Rockerz Redux Red 2018-11-05
36 -2 Best of Amsterdam Trance Records, Vol. 3 Armin van Buuren, 4 Strings, Susana, Steve Allen, Perpetuous Dreamer, Nitrous Oxide, Jaren, Maarten De Jong, Raz Nitzan, Sunset, Alan Morris, Denise Rivera, Kaimo K, Hysteria!, Neev Kennedy, Omar Diaz, Ana Criado, Sarah Lynn, Bigtopo, James Dymond, Sue McLaren, Ferrin & Morris, Bluskay, Jess Morgan, Katty Heath, Alina Renae, Skylex, Saad Ayub, Amy Kirkpatrick, Phillip J, F.G. Noise, Stargazers, Kim Casandra, RYDEX, Patrick Dreama, Fenna Day, Dustin Husain, Drival, Emma Horan, Amélie Mae, Waltin Jay, Limelght RNM Bundles 2018-11-02
37 -2 Progressive Trance Selections, Vol. 07 Haris C, Toast, George Ellinas, Syntheticsax, Axion, Gordey Tsukanov, Jens Jakob, Markus Luv, Abide, Firas Tarhini, Cyril Ryaz, Light Day, Max Trumpetz, Sergey Shvets, Michael Milov, Dream Travel, Emod, Mahaputra, Max Blaike, Allen Belg, Henry Dark, Precious Affliction, Rheligie, Noise Zoo, GRUE, Mojashi, RnaDh3, Prodeeboy, Sunshine Rockerz, Psybash, Serenn, Marco Van Zomeren LW Recordings 2018-11-02
38 -2 Evolve Ronski Speed, Jennifer Rene, Ciaran McAuley, Alan Morris, Aruna, Kate Miles, Gracie Ho, Lucy Saunders, Renee Stahl, Amir Hussain, Syntrobic, Abrubt Gear Maracaido Records 2018-11-02
39 -2 Rise Of The Mad King: Club Weapons Husman Armada Music Bundles 2018-11-02
40 -2 Silk Music Pres. Terry Da Libra 02 LavKastor, Aeron Aether, Sundriver, Shingo Nakamura, Schodt, Terry Da Libra, Lameduza, Blugazer, Stendahl, The Cynic Project Silk Selections 2018-11-02
41 -1 Intention Armin van Buuren, Ruben De Ronde, Alexander Popov, LTN, Vegas, Kyler England, Natalie Gioia, Arston, Attila Syah, Cari, Julia Violin, Fokin Armada Music Bundles 2018-10-26
42 -1 Vintage & Morelli's Only Silk 05 Sampler Blugazer, Airdraw, Vintage & Morelli, Jo.E, Audioventura Silk Royal Records 2018-10-26
43 -1 Eternity Orion, Daniel Kandi Mondo Records 2018-10-26
44 -1 The Darkest Times (Remixes) Division One, Addictive Glance, Trian Addictive Sounds 2018-10-22
45 -1 Code-214 Gi Jody Xxtraxx Records 2018-10-22
46 -1 Global DJ Broadcast - Top 20 October 2018 Andy Moor, Markus Schulz, Haris C, Leah, Michael Angelo, Eon, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Wellenrausch, JES, Andy Duguid, Artento Divini, Max Freegrant, Pavel Khvaleev, Enzo, Super8 & Tab, Dimension, Aqualung, Anske, Yuri Kane, Anthony Yarranton, Leo Reyes, Jam El Mar, Solis & Sean Truby, Monoverse, Becky Jean Williams, Arkham Knights, Slow Fish, Attila Syah, Michael Fearon, DRYM, Ilija Djokovic, Lyonheart, Dylhen Coldharbour Recordings 2018-10-19
47 -1 Amber Sky Marauder Metamorph Seismic 2018-10-16
48 -1 Flashover ADE Flash Ferry Corsten, Eon, Thomas Ulstrup, Dimension, Yuri Kane, Ruslan Paulo, Solis & Sean Truby, Ruslan Radriges, Claus Backslash, Quincy Weigert, Saad Ayub, Yan Weinstock, Twin View, Evebe Flashover Recordings 2018-10-15
49 -1 Begin Carlos Martz, Obie Fernandez Arkham Digital 2018-10-12
50 -1 Glimpse Johnny E Wonders Recordings 2018-10-12
51 -1 Floating Gate EP MK (JPN) Fenmie Music 2018-10-05
52 -1 Autumn Selections 03 Pavel Denisov, Aki Amano, Lessov, Dan & Sam, Eskai, Elevven, Maxx Hennard, AOA! Silk Royal Records 2018-09-21
53 -1 Grotesque Reworked & Remixed 2 Andy Moor, Robert Nickson, Lange, Electrovoya, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aly & Fila, Mark Norman, Ferry Corsten, DJ Ton T.B., Andain, Mauro Picotto, Joy Kitikonti, Basic Dawn, Jonas Steur, Mark Sherry, Susana, Binary Finary, Coast 2 Coast, Lustral, Discovery, David Forbes, Julie Thompson, Dan Stone, Giuseppe Ottaviani, ReOrder, Ferry Tayle, Jennifer Rene, Ram, Ciaran McAuley, Christian Burns, JES, Indecent Noise, Arctic Moon, Waio, DJ Wag, Allure, Jordan Suckley, Chris Schweizer, Roger Shah, Major League, 2nd Phase, Sneijder, A.R.D.I., Sarah Howells, Stine Grove, Davey Asprey, Darren Porter, Paul Denton, Andres Sanchez, Orkidea, Jwaydan, Allen Watts, Somna, Dan Thompson, Hennes & Cold, Amir Hussain, Daniel Skyver, Kamaya Painters, Mike Sanders, Omar Sherif, Diana Leah, Ruddaz, HP Source Black Hole Recordings 2018-09-21
54 -1 A State Of Trance Top 20 - September 2018 (Selected by Armin van Buuren) - Extended Versions Andy Moor, Rank 1, Markus Schulz, Armin van Buuren, Morgan Page, Aly & Fila, Paul van Dyk, Ferry Corsten, Gareth Emery, Cosmic Gate, Protoculture, Purple Haze, Estiva, Dan Stone, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Veracocha, Ram, Oliver Smith, Jordan Suckley, Chris Schweizer, Super8 & Tab, Arty, Emma Hewitt, Alpha 9, A.R.D.I., Roxanne Emery, Exis, Sue McLaren, JayCeeOh, Jwaydan, Alok, Allen Watts, Somna, Danyka Nadeau, Jeremy Vancaulart, Natalie Holmes, Vini Vici, Standerwick, Diana Leah, Kaleena Zanders, Evan Henzi, Zafrir Armada Music Bundles 2018-09-14
55 == EnTangled, Vol. 03 - Mixed By Latex Zebra Various Artists, Accelerator, Luke Warner, Latex Zebra, NG Rezonance, PHD, Stefano Brigati, Ellez Ria, Rhys Thomas, Alvaro Santis, Kiyoi & Eky, Destia, S.O.C, Metta & Glyde, Wisnu AP Tangled Audio 2018-09-14
56 == Best of Progressive House 2018, Vol. 07 Claes Rosen, G-Tek, Mango, Aeron Aether, Approaching Black, LTN, Shingo Nakamura, Eleven.Five, Dezza, Sound Quelle, Talamanca, SNR, Enviado Vida, Lessov, Gregory Esayan, Jay FM, Peter Illias, Universal Solution, Arielle Maren, Vintage & Morelli, Andromedha, Tim Iron, Itwo5, Ana Ana, Lukas Solcani, Michael Mashkov, Elypsis, Emote, Astroleaf EDM Comps 2018-09-10
57 == Observer Alex M.O.R.P.H., Ehren Stowers Serendipity Muzik 2018-09-07
58 IN Anjunabeats Worldwide 08 EP pt. 1 Oliver Smith Anjunabeats 2018-09-04
59 -1 Midnight Madness Ace Ventura, Tongue & Groove Nano Records 2018-09-03
60 IN Recovery Etasonic Abora Recordings 2018-08-27
61 -2 Ghost In The Machine S.H.O.K.K., Costa Pantazis, Nicholson Metamorph Seismic 2018-08-20
62 -2 Neon The Digital Blonde JOOF Recordings 2018-08-20
63 -2 Upon My Shoulders (feat. Sebu Simonian) [Festival Mix] Markus Schulz Cat Music 2018-08-17
64 IN #WeAreTrance #008-18-08 (Mixed by XiJaro & Pitch) Misja Helsloot, Paul van Dyk, Shine, Steve Allen, Richard Durand, Laura May, Sunset, Frank Dueffel, Anske, Darren Porter, Allan Morrow, Andy Voice, Madwave, Saad Ayub, Victoriya, Stefano Brigati, XiJaro & Pitch, Alternate High, Cari, Honan, Drival Future Soundz 2018-08-10
65 -2 Delirium - Summer Trance 2018 (Mixed By Dave Pearce) Darren Tate, Woody Van Eyden, Talla 2xlc, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Mark Sherry, First State, Warrior, Sunny Lax, Marcel Woods, DT8 Project, Tony De Vit, Dennis Sheperd, Oliver Smith, LTN, Mark Sixma, Roger Shah, Solis, Alpha 9, A.R.D.I., Nicholson, Roxanne Emery, Craig Connelly, Christina Novelli, Harry Square, Niko Zografos, Dave Pearce, Yang, Crystal Blakk, Mart Sine, Cari, Arjans, Farius, Lukas Wieteszka, Xavian, Amy J Price My House Is Your House 2018-08-10
66 -2 Best of Trance 2018, Vol. 05 Robert Nickson, Mango, LTN, Paul Mads, Sundriver, Eleven.Five, Alexander Volosnikov, Dezza, Mizar B, Roald Velden, Masoud, Sound Quelle, Terry Da Libra, Talamanca, Lameduza, Johan Vilborg, Blugazer, Gregory Esayan, Airdraw, Blood Groove & Kikis, Vintage & Morelli, RNX, Andromedha, Morrison Kiers, Zuubi, Jo.E, Stendahl, Tara Louise, Sam Davies, The Cynic Project, New Ordinance, Aaren, Astroleaf EDM Comps 2018-08-06
67 -2 Greece 2000 - Remixes Three Drives On A Vinyl, Melih Kor, THNK Armada Electronic Elements 2018-07-23
68 -2 Will We Remain? Maor Levi, Ilan Bluestone, Spencer Brown, EL Waves Anjunabeats 2018-07-10
69 -2 SHINE Ibiza Soundtrack 2018 Woody Van Eyden, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aly & Fila, Menno De Jong, The Thrillseekers, Paul van Dyk, Hydra, Shine, Cosmic Gate, Paul Thomas, Simon Patterson, Bryan Kearney, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Neelix, JES, Ben Nicky, Jordan Suckley, Grum, Will Atkinson, SCNDL, Chris Bekker, Stephen Kirkwood, Eddie Bitar, Richard Lowe, Deirdre McLaughlin, Alex Ryan, Project 8, Standerwick, James Cottle, Farius, Shane Kinsella, Suzanne Chesterton, SHINE Ibiza VANDIT Records 2018-07-06
70 IN Invictus Robert Nickson, The Thrillseekers, Julie Thompson, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Ferry Tayle, Enzo, Eco, Exis, Driftmoon, John Grand, Eller, Merethe Soltvedt, By An Ion, Astrosphere Black Hole Recordings 2018-07-06
71 -3 Ataraxia Aquya Forescape Digital 2018-06-25
72 IN Reformation Cosmic Gate, Super8 & Tab, Tom Fall, Jonny Rose, Hero Baldwin, Envy Monroe, Sarah deCourcy Armada Music Bundles 2018-06-15
73 -3 Black Hole Trance Music 06-18 Solarstone, Markus Schulz, Andre Visior, Vadim Zhukov, John O'Callaghan, Mark Sherry, Cosmic Gate, First State, Sied Van Riel, Estiva, Richard Durand, ReOrder, Ram, Temple One, JES, Dennis Sheperd, Indecent Noise, Mike Saint-Jules, Alex Kunnari, LTN, Mind X, Enzo, Super8 & Tab, Roger Shah, Marcella Woods, William Daniel, Emma Hewitt, Kyler England, Orla Feeney, Sneijder, A.R.D.I., Betsie Larkin, Deirdre McLaughlin, shugz, Kimberly Hale, Lostly, Liuck, Skylex, Eryon Stocker, Jasmine Chloe, Simon Lee & Alvin, Susan McDaid, Finding Wonderland, Fu2ra, Diago Black Hole Recordings 2018-06-15
74 -3 Blah Blah Blah EP Armin van Buuren, Rising Star, Alexander Popov, Fiora, Shapov Armind (Armada) 2018-06-08
75 -3 Subculture Remix Sampler Vol. 1 Sied Van Riel, Kate Miles, Liam Wilson, Craig Connelly, Mir Omar Subculture 2018-06-08
76 IN Technicolour + Entheos Leroy Moreno Pure Trance 2018-05-28
77 -4 Made of Dreams David Forbes, Benya, Type 41, Sara Houston Rielism 2018-05-28
78 -56 Blah Blah Blah Armin van Buuren Armada Music 2018-05-18
79 IN Latitude Simon Sinfield Pineapple Digital 2018-05-07
80 -5 Projector Remixed ASC, Cold Blue, Paul Nolan, Jeff Rona, Philipp Mair, Nikolai Nagibin, Asriel, Alec Justice LANDR, Self-Released 2018-05-04
81 IN Inflame / Pretty Monster The Avains Redux Recordings 2018-05-04
82 IN AKASHI AAAA, MYTK, Dachs, Shion Hinano, Tanchiky, Mizuki Ohkawa, Noshi, Polysha, Ujico*, Spide + Tanchiky, tsuzu Riparia Records 2018-04-29
83 -6 New Resonance Solid Stone, Hidden Nature Afterglow 2018-04-23
84 -6 Sirens Wailing (Remixes) Neptun 505, Fashion Police, Marea Neagra Electronic Tree 2018-04-23
85 IN Heaven Song Elite Electronic, Sandro Mireno Suanda True 2018-04-23
86 -7 Timelapse EP.1 (The Remixes) Marco V, Adam Ellis, Dan Thompson, Christian Ketelaars In Charge (Be Yourself Music) 2018-04-20
87 -7 Desperadoz Remixes, Vol.5 (Best House & Tech House Remixes) Mario de Bellis, The Jeyenne, MVDV, Delano, Josh Love, Nick Da Cruz, Vinylsurfer, Ersan Erguner, G-Mode, Fabian Jakopetz, Van Sohl, Accentbuster, Mariachi, Highlander, Pavle, Pro - D, Taymar, eaRWax, Daniel Slam, Marc Throw, Bjorn Blain, Ozgur Uzar, Wuppa Ego, Alex Terzakis, Benny Hell, Lex Green, Department Orange, Sidney Ferdinand, Henry Fonda, Denny & Travas, Mario TriXx, Halfpoint, Mark Ganesh, Teoss, Djpreacher, Kaan Kursat, Vinysurfer Desperadoz Records 2018-04-19
88 -7 So What (Greg Downey Remix) Stoneface & Terminal, Greg Downey FSOE Clandestine 2018-04-13
89 -7 Halcyon (Ferry Tayle Remix) The Thrillseekers, Ferry Tayle FSOE Fables 2018-04-13
90 -7 Moments - Remixes - EP3 Estiva, Alexander Popov, Eric Lumiere, Super8 & Tab, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Andrew Rayel, Vedde inHarmony Music 2018-03-23
91 -7 JOOF Editions, Vol. 4 Airwave, John 00 Fleming , The Digital Blonde, Max Graham, Quivver, Moshic, RPO, Jerome Isma-Ae, Rick Pier O'Neil, Union Jack, Tom Hades, Stan Kolev, Thomas Schwartz, Paul Thomas, Mark EG, Blue Alphabet, Robert Elster, Guy J, Visua, Visnadi, L.S.G., Alex Morelli, Kalden Bess, Facade, Micky Noise, Rise And Fall, Basil O'Glue, Irregular Synth, Fausto Fanizza, Stigmata, Dezza, Matan Caspi, E-Clip, Jeremy Rowlett, Dmitry Molosh, Piper Davis, You Are My Salvation, Orkidea, Kreisel, Yunta, Tim Penner, Haze-M, Aquya, Framewerk, Paul Anthonee, Inner Rebels, Optimuss, Kamilo Sanclemente, Subandrio, Roby M Rage, Nico Kohler, Tim Bourne, Haptic, Alastor, Lio Q, Royal Wolf, ARTBAT, Matteo Bruscagin, Golan Zocher, The Stupid Experts, UNDFND, Allaby & Bedders JOOF Recordings 2018-03-12
92 -6 Subculture Cold Blue, John O'Callaghan, David Forbes, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Temple One, Alex Di Stefano, Kate Miles, Craig Connelly, Emma Gillespie Black Hole Recordings 2018-02-23
93 -6 Mount Everest : The Base Camp Mix Solarstone, Tilt, Petar Dundov, Paul van Dyk, Sebastien Leger, Humate, Hibernate, Deetron, Matt Darey, Salt Tank, Substate, Paul Oakenfold, Patrice Baumel, Black Box, Jam & Spoon, Corderoy, Guy Mantzur, Amber Jolene, Kaz James, Fritz Kalkbrenner, The Temper Trap, Mac & Monday, Monkey Safari, Khen, Placebo, Vangelis, Oakenfold, Orkidea, Kidnap Kid, Sian Evans, Planet Perfecto Knights, Astronaut Ape, Victoria Gydov, Unknown Associates, Fairchild (US), Axwell & Dirty South, Sunselity, Leo Stannard, Nex Tone, Dan Rowe, Mick Parks and Danny Stubbs, Butch, C.Vogt, Paul Thomas, White-Akre, Grum, Kevin McKay, Timo Garcia, Manu Delago, Pantheon and Horowitz, Kid Crème, Jolyon Petch, Jamez, Tatoine New State Music 2018-02-16
94 IN Trance 100 - 2018 Andy Moor, Solarstone, Dogzilla, Markus Schulz, The Green Martian, Gabriel & Dresden, BT, Signum, Armin van Buuren, Darren Tate, Jono Grant, Ronski Speed, Talla 2xlc, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aly & Fila, Marco V, Paul van Dyk, Genix, Niels Van Gogh, Gareth Emery, Jody Wisternoff, Above & Beyond, Duderstadt, Mark Sherry, First State, Coming Soon, Chicane, Protoculture, Julie Thompson, Shogun, Maor Levi, Sunny Lax, Jones & Stephenson, Tenishia, Steve Allen, St. John, Locust, Estiva, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Scott Bond, The Space Brothers, Meighan Nealon, ReOrder, Ferry Tayle, Heatbeat, Orjan Nilsen, Coone, Ben Gold, Ram, Ruben De Ronde, Kyau & Albert, Gaia, R-Lend, Alexander Popov, Indecent Noise, Rodrigo Deem, Arctic Moon, Waio, Dash Berlin, UCast, Omnia, Ashley Wallbridge, W&W, MaRLo, KhoMha, Jordan Suckley, Grum, Nadia Ali, Will Atkinson, Chris Schweizer, Mark Sixma, Avancada, Super8 & Tab, Ilan Bluestone, James Grant, Dimension, Arty, Radion6, Emma Hewitt, Steve Brian, Feel, Darius & Finlay, Eximinds, Claire Willis, Alpha 9, Cathy Burton, Thomas T, Factor B, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Stine Grove, Davey Asprey, Richard Bedford, Tomas Heredia, Luke Bond, Rodg, David Gravell, Andrew Rayel, Roxanne Emery, Exis, Joseph Areas, Craig Connelly, Jeza, Denis Kenzo, Shane 54, Alexandra Badoi, Cya, Code Black, Heaven's Cry, Christina Novelli, Koven, Vigel, Natalie Gioia, Charlie Walker, Allen Watts, Beatsole, Jeremy Vancaulart, Staccato, Roman Messer, Patrick Baker, Evan Pearce, Iro, Bogdan Vix, Sultan & Ned Shepard, Yang, Saad Ayub, KeyPlayer, Driftmoon, Vini Vici, Assaf, Donata, Fatum, DJ Tomcraft, Standerwick, Diana Leah, Attila Syah, Yoel Lewis, Josep, PureNRG, Envy Monroe, Cari, Enya Angel, Emma Chatt, Sheridan Grout, Rama Duke, Shinovi, Devon Colombage, Josh Cumbee, Rub!k, Grahham Bell, Cubicore, Raw Tech Audio, Dovestone, Sub Teal, Alchimyst, Lumisade, Roxana Constantin Armada Music Bundles 2018-02-02
95 -5 Moments - Remixes - EP2 Radion6, Andrew Rayel, Whiteout, De Hofnar, Chukiess, Whackboi, Kristina Antuna inHarmony Music 2018-01-12
96 -5 Evolving Human Element Iboga Records 2017-12-22
97 -5 Moments - Remixes - EP1 Max Vangeli, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Crystal Lake, Andrew Rayel, Exis, Manse, Spencer Brown, Kristina Antuna, Kye Sones inHarmony Music 2017-12-15
98 -5 Virtual Self Virtual Self Virtual Self 2017-12-01
99 IN Lifetime Connection / Inspirari Melodia John O'Callaghan, Tom Colontonio Liquid Recordings (Spinnin) 2009-10-06
100 -6 Odyssey to Anyoona Markus Schulz, Jam & Spoon, Jam El Mar, Jamie Stevens & Uone Coldharbour Recordings 2017-11-27
OUT Rinne EP Nhato Otographic Music 2017-12-25
OUT Dwam Collective Frequency Above All Records 2018-11-05
OUT Oblivion Hidden Tigress, Arsen Gold SMIND Music 2018-11-05
OUT Arctic Selections 002 Martin Peter, Gux Jimenez, Gregory Esayan, Markus Hakala, Emod, Rami Eid, Proluction, Kamron Schrader, Shwin, Souma, Haroun Chebbi, Jab Vix, Andrew Levine, Mescadi Emergent Shores 2018-11-01
OUT We've Been Here Before Lowland, Ylona, Marianna Jakobsson Black Hole Recordings 2018-09-14
OUT Remember Trance? (Best of Joyride Music, Vol. 2) [Mixed by Dave Joy] Woody Van Eyden, Basic Dawn, Dave Joy, Sean Tyas, XLR Project, Bas & Ram, Sebastian Brandt, Wavetraxx, Dizmaster, DJ Revibe, Dusterix, Nick The Kid, Louk, Paul Webster, DJ Sequence, DJ Sylas, Travis Baxter, Dave202, Simplex D.S.N., Jake Nicholls, Arbonite, Frank Dueffel, DJ Snowman, Steve Falcon, Liam Wilson, Emphasysts, Madwave Joyride Music 2018-08-17
OUT Tonight Tiff Lacey, Rene Ablaze Grotesque 2018-06-18
OUT A State Of Trance Top 20 - May 2018 (Selected by Armin van Buuren) - Extended Versions Andy Moor, Markus Schulz, Signum, Armin van Buuren, Ronski Speed, Genix, Scott Mac, Gareth Emery, Above & Beyond, Mark Sherry, Cosmic Gate, Warrior, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Justine Suissa, Orjan Nilsen, Ben Gold, Jaren, Ruben De Ronde, Kyau & Albert, JES, Oliver Smith, Dakota, Ashley Wallbridge, MaRLo, Ilan Bluestone, Arty, Alpha 9, Davey Asprey, Rodg, Andrew Rayel, Roxanne Emery, Evan Pearce, James Newman, Spencer Brown, Michele C, Giuseppe de Luca, NWYR, Thea Riley, Amy J Pryce, Graham Bell Armada Music Bundles 2018-05-25
OUT A State Of Trance 2018 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren) Dogzilla, Airbase, Armin van Buuren, The Thrillseekers, Hydra, Rising Star, Three Drives, Protoculture, Purple Haze, Maor Levi, Simon Patterson, Estiva, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Kyau & Albert, Alexander Popov, The Blizzard, Alex Di Stefano, Alex Kunnari, Omnia, Sunset, Ben Nicky, KhoMha, Super8 & Tab, GNX, Kate Miles, Tom Fall, Davey Asprey, David Gravell, Roxanne Emery, Nianaro, Craig Connelly, Myon, Fiora, Denis Kenzo, Alex Sonata, Whiteout, Lucy Pullin, Joel Hirsch, Seven Lions, Christina Novelli, Blr, Allen Watts, Beatsole, Roman Messer, Wrechiski, Rico & Miella, Kiran M Sajeev, Assaf, Fahjah, Fatum, DRYM, Shapov, HALIENE, Hero Baldwin, Conrad Sewell, Dean Chalmers, Wilderness, TH3 ONE Armada Music Bundles 2018-04-27
OUT Soul Contact Vol. 1 Andy Moor, Passenger 75, Temple One, UCast, Jordan Suckley, Victor Dinaire, Aimoon, Alex Wright, Stream Noize, shugz, Natalie Gioia, Sam Laxton, Dan Thompson, Solis & Sean Truby, Evan Pearce, Noire Lee, Memory Loss, de Cima, Forces, Michele C AVA Recordings (Black Hole) 2018-03-02
OUT Silk Music Pres. Trance Treasures 08 Aerosoul, PROFF, LTN, Sundriver, Shingo Nakamura, Roald Velden, Sound Quelle, Terry Da Libra, Talamanca, Johan Vilborg, SNR, Blugazer, Arielle Maren, Nigel Good, DenSity FuZion, Vintage & Morelli, David Broaders, Our Stolen Theory, Illuminor, Andromedha, AWD, Morrison Kiers, Roni Joni, Adam Sobiech, Sam Davies, The Cynic Project, The Midnight Silk Selections 2017-10-30
OUT Silk Music Pres. Airdraw / 19 Hz 01 Rodrigo Deem, Jacob Henry, Airdraw, Coastal, 19 Hz, Piramex, Noar Silk Selections 2017-10-09
OUT Allende EP Allende Pure Trance 2017-10-02
OUT Virus the Remixes AFK, 12th Planet, Excision, AntiSerum, Messinian, Datsik, Dillon Francis, Megalodon, Funtcase, Dodge, Cookie Monsta, Badklaat, Madi, Space Laces, Virtual Riot, Getter, Protohype, Fuski, Eliminate, Seven Lions, Kai Wachi, Dion Timmer, Barely Alive, Krimer, Dubloadz, Dimibo, Sullivan King, Crizzly, Wavedash, Sam King, Akylla, Wooli Rottun Recordings 2017-09-12
OUT We Love House - Extended Versions Junior Sanchez, Armand Van Helden, Robbie Rivera, Michael Woods, Hoxton Whores, Roland Clark, Todd Terry, Sander Kleinenberg, John Julius Knight, Mason, UMEK, The Scumfrog, Roger Sanchez, Erick Morillo, Mischa Daniels, Afro Medusa, Beckers, B-15 Project, Eddie Thoneick, Chicane, Audio Bullys, Bonnici, Kathy Brown, Inner City, DJ Zinc, Kevin Saunderson, Glenn Morrison, Kristine Blond, Human Resource, Siwell, Bryan Adams, Bruce Aisher, Mike Vale, After 6, Danny Dove, Amber Jolene, Crissy D, Lady G, Sol Brothers, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Harry Romero, Cari Golden, Sting, Siege, Mike Mago, Chable, Quinten 909, Ryan Blyth, Kryder, Malisha Bleau, Lee Walker, DJ S.K.T, Danny Howard, Jan Blomqvist, E-Dancer, LaRae Starr, Lexer, Piem, Dyson, CASSIMM, Low Steppa, Mineo, Deeptrak, Sam Divine, Curtis Gabriel, Lex & Wood, The Time Frequency, Vinny Z, Philip George, Soul Divide, ANOTR, Son Of 8, Katie Coleman, OFF-set, Iris Gold, CASisDEAD, PBH & Jack Shizzle, ANTb, Tahira Jumah Armada Music Bundles 2017-08-11
OUT In The Middle Of A Dream (The Remixes) 4 Strings, Denise Rivera, Kaimo K, Ruslan Radriges Amsterdam Trance Records (RazNitzanMusic) 2017-07-24